Beach 2 Bar 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 30, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brett Mastromatteo 480 28 25 22:01 22:14 7:06/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Martha Dobson Stuart FL 110 47 29 22:21 22:24 7:13/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sophy Engle Stuart FL 123 10 139 27:46 28:00 8:57/M
2 Keira Gaskins Port Saint Lucie FL 148 8 235 31:33 31:45 10:11/M
3 Annalise Buncy Jensen Beach FL 63 8 272 33:03 33:13 10:40/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jayci Grosso Stuart FL 162 14 97 26:13 26:30 8:27/M
2 Alyssa Lopez 441 14 109 26:42 26:49 8:37/M
3 Abby Batchelor Indiantown FL 28 12 111 26:45 26:48 8:38/M
4 Gabbie Haas West Palm Beach FL 163 11 128 27:31 27:37 8:53/M
5 Gaby Sue Engle Stuart FL 120 12 137 27:46 28:00 8:57/M
6 Sadie Tallbacka Stuart FL 383 14 172 28:57 29:16 9:20/M
7 Sage Pankey Stuart FL 452 14 190 29:46 29:46 9:36/M
8 Brooke Desantis Jensen Beach FL 108 14 201 30:14 30:20 9:45/M
9 Nina Houri Palm City FL 186 13 251 32:06 32:12 10:21/M
10 Callie Hardin Stuart FL 449 11 257 32:19 32:19 10:25/M
11 Kiran Houri Palm City FL 185 12 262 32:42 32:49 10:33/M
12 Sage Peffer Jensen Beach FL 312 14 340 36:59 37:05 11:56/M
13 Abigail Allabastro Stuart FL 9 13 359 38:09 38:15 12:18/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Macy Arnold 487 18 37 23:10 23:25 7:28/M
2 Emma Madden Stuart FL 255 17 39 23:20 23:22 7:32/M
3 Rachael Gerow Indialantic FL 152 15 96 26:12 26:46 8:27/M
4 Sabrina Sparkes Atlanta GA 368 16 114 26:51 26:51 8:40/M
5 Allyson Fraser Palm City FL 138 18 127 27:28 27:34 8:52/M
6 Hope Cotten Stuart FL 457 17 193 29:51 30:15 9:38/M
7 Megan Krieger Jensen Beach FL 228 17 249 32:02 32:20 10:20/M
8 Karleigh Cox Palm City FL 90 17 258 32:21 32:47 10:26/M
9 Lindsay Powers Powers Indiantown FL 325 16 259 32:29 32:32 10:29/M
10 Diana Lanza Port St. Lucie FL 235 17 285 33:30 34:05 10:48/M
11 Erika Bebout Jensen Beach FL 31 15 361 38:10 38:24 12:19/M
12 Allison Boettcher Stuart FL 433 19 371 38:34 39:04 12:26/M
13 Kristina Mulrooney Palm City FL 281 16 396 41:30 41:45 13:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Alker 496 21 30 22:24 22:26 7:14/M
2 Danielle Filipponi Tampa FL 130 24 90 25:58 25:59 8:23/M
3 Taylor Chitty Palm City FL 72 20 95 26:12 26:38 8:27/M
4 Taylor Cox Palm City FL 93 20 98 26:14 26:38 8:28/M
5 Allison Randolph Stuart FL 331 21 155 28:26 29:00 9:10/M
6 Lauren Landell Stuart FL 232 21 171 28:53 29:05 9:19/M
7 Megan Moran Los Angeles CA 277 23 175 29:04 29:14 9:23/M
8 Lauren McKinney Stuart FL 267 21 180 29:10 29:34 9:25/M
9 Mallory Daly Stuart FL 98 21 181 29:10 29:35 9:25/M
10 Elizabeth San George Palm City FL 346 23 232 31:29 31:29 10:09/M
11 Sarah Tranter Stuart FL 395 21 236 31:33 32:14 10:11/M
12 Katie Sprauer Palm City FL 372 22 250 32:05 32:05 10:21/M
13 Lauren Travis Port Saint Lucie FL 396 24 278 33:15 33:25 10:44/M
14 Molly Benoit Washington DC 33 24 319 35:59 36:17 11:36/M
15 Lisa Bresson Jensen Beach FL 55 21 325 36:13 36:26 11:41/M
16 Emely Haviaras Port St Lucie FL 173 23 351 37:48 38:07 12:12/M
17 Laura Lavaque-Casali Palm Beach Gardens FL 241 20 355 38:00 38:05 12:15/M
18 Kelli Siters Port St Lucie FL 360 23 358 38:09 38:36 12:18/M
19 Lara Lanza Port St. Lucie FL 237 23 366 38:24 38:58 12:23/M
20 Ashley Ebright Palm City FL 116 23 381 39:06 39:06 12:37/M
21 Jamie Parton Palm City FL 308 21 390 40:45 40:45 13:09/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Blair Tassell Fort Worth TX 385 25 31 22:25 22:28 7:14/M
2 Elizabeth Jones Stuart FL 204 25 49 23:53 24:00 7:42/M
3 Ashley Peacock Palm Beach Gardens FL 311 26 61 24:35 24:35 7:56/M
4 Christina Seifert Jensen Beach FL 355 27 83 25:36 25:43 8:15/M
5 Jenna Benzenhafer Stuart FL 37 29 86 25:38 25:47 8:16/M
6 Naomi Million Stuart FL 272 27 112 26:46 26:46 8:38/M
7 Danielle Tyler Stuart FL 397 29 123 27:24 27:32 8:50/M
8 Beka Majava Palm Beach Shores FL 256 26 129 27:34 27:51 8:54/M
9 Shannon Filipponi Tampa FL 132 26 135 27:42 27:52 8:56/M
10 Heather Pitts Fort Pierce FL 429 26 144 27:58 28:03 9:01/M
11 Karen Randolph Jensen Beach FL 332 26 156 28:27 29:01 9:11/M
12 Melanie Danner Hobe Sound FL 99 28 164 28:41 28:57 9:15/M
13 Jennifer O'Brien Stuart FL 295 28 246 31:59 32:05 10:19/M
14 Nicole Allesadrello Stuart FL 10 29 247 32:00 32:23 10:19/M
15 Lilibeth Tellez Pompano Beach FL 388 27 281 33:20 33:42 10:45/M
16 Alli Baranowski Stuart FL 21 27 287 33:37 33:37 10:51/M
17 Ashley Richards Jensen Beach FL 335 29 292 33:53 34:15 10:56/M
18 Kelly McLaughloin Palm City FL 268 25 295 34:00 34:13 10:58/M
19 Chelsea Westerlund Stuart FL 409 26 297 34:03 34:14 10:59/M
20 Caitlyn Bento Port St Lucie FL 36 25 338 36:57 37:01 11:55/M
21 Elizabeth Privateer Fort Pierce FL 327 28 339 36:57 37:01 11:55/M
22 Crystal Pncel 476 25 347 37:16 37:27 12:01/M
23 Tiffany Barrett Port St. Lucie FL 26 29 431 58:08 58:27 18:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Blair Grimble 483 34 42 23:34 24:01 7:36/M
2 Amanda Alter Port St. Lucie FL 12 30 44 23:48 23:48 7:41/M
3 Sarah Muslim Stuart FL 284 34 45 23:50 23:53 7:41/M
4 Christine Taylor Stuart FL 387 34 68 24:53 25:20 8:02/M
5 Kelly Francke Palm City FL 137 34 73 25:04 25:11 8:05/M
6 Mary Galbicka Palm City FL 142 33 159 28:32 28:32 9:12/M
7 Kimberly Yorloff Palm City FL 422 30 188 29:37 29:45 9:33/M
8 Laura Everett Jensen Beach FL 126 33 195 29:57 30:26 9:40/M
9 Heather Collins Palm City FL 80 34 225 31:12 31:26 10:04/M
10 Jessie Sundheim Palm City FL 379 31 227 31:22 31:46 10:07/M
11 Samantha Carroll Port Saint Lucie FL 69 31 268 32:51 33:19 10:36/M
12 Rachel Pallatto Delray Beach FL 301 30 279 33:19 33:40 10:45/M
13 Misti Pandolfo Port St. Lucie FL 304 33 309 34:55 35:27 11:16/M
14 Patricia Mineo Palm City FL 275 30 316 35:49 36:17 11:33/M
15 Jenny Dziuban-Myers Fort Pierce FL 113 31 324 36:10 36:34 11:40/M
16 Julie Collins Stuart FL 431 32 365 38:22 38:58 12:23/M
17 Amy Werner Port Saint Lucie FL 408 31 376 38:48 39:11 12:31/M
18 Cindi Bowling McGeary Port St. Lucie FL 52 32 417 47:02 47:42 15:10/M
19 Sarah Latowski Stuart FL 240 31 430 58:03 58:21 18:44/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlene Foster Hobe Sound FL 436 37 36 22:58 23:09 7:25/M
2 Kashka Tarka Stuart FL 468 39 56 24:21 24:25 7:51/M
3 Amy Wilcox Stuart FL 485 39 65 24:49 25:08 8:00/M
4 Carrie Hall Palm Beach Gardens FL 169 38 77 25:15 25:17 8:09/M
5 Stephanie Wilhelm Port Saint Lucie FL 414 35 89 25:53 26:02 8:21/M
6 Robin Whipple Miami FL 437 38 91 26:01 26:03 8:24/M
7 Tabitha Arguelles Stuart FL 18 39 92 26:03 26:19 8:24/M
8 Christina Wood Jensen Beach FL 419 38 113 26:50 27:28 8:39/M
9 Aimee French Palm City FL 139 36 153 28:17 28:42 9:07/M
10 Adrienne Justi Stuart FL 206 37 161 28:38 29:14 9:14/M
11 Julie Wintercorn Palm City FL 417 39 163 28:41 28:53 9:15/M
12 Amanda Cording Jupiter FL 84 38 169 28:50 29:12 9:18/M
13 Kaija Mayfield Jensen Beach FL 262 37 178 29:09 29:22 9:24/M
14 Rachel Ferradaz Miami FL 127 35 199 30:10 30:36 9:44/M
15 Justine Habicht Palm City FL 167 39 203 30:16 30:16 9:46/M
16 Melinda Jenkins Port Saint Lucie FL 199 36 219 30:51 30:55 9:57/M
17 Marcia Ise Palm Beach Gardens FL 192 39 228 31:23 31:27 10:07/M
18 Kelley Decowski Palm City FL 105 38 264 32:44 33:05 10:34/M
19 Engris Alvarado Stuart FL 13 37 274 33:06 33:22 10:41/M
20 Jessica Bosch Stuart FL 47 37 288 33:47 34:23 10:54/M
21 Sunne Young Stuart FL 421 38 289 33:52 34:12 10:55/M
22 Andrea Levy Stuart FL 244 39 293 33:58 34:19 10:57/M
23 Lori Auxier Seaside OR 20 35 302 34:16 34:47 11:03/M
24 Jennifer Ruocco Stuart FL 345 39 313 35:09 35:52 11:20/M
25 Kelli Smith Stuart FL 363 39 331 36:38 37:20 11:49/M
26 Erinn Anderson Vero Beach FL 16 38 334 36:45 37:30 11:51/M
27 Stacy Harson Stuart FL 172 39 349 37:29 37:42 12:05/M
28 Laura McKinney Palm City FL 266 39 374 38:46 39:07 12:30/M
29 Michelle Kessler Vero Beach FL 217 39 397 41:44 42:08 13:28/M
30 Susan Cochran Jensen Beach FL 78 38 404 43:45 44:14 14:07/M
31 Melody Zieres Palm City FL 423 39 425 54:20 54:20 17:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lissette Hildesheim Jensen Beach FL 180 41 43 23:41 23:41 7:38/M
2 Brittany Hester Fort Pierce FL 179 41 59 24:29 24:31 7:54/M
3 Cindy Cottle Raleigh NC 88 41 63 24:40 24:55 7:57/M
4 Leah Jenkins Hobe Sound FL 198 44 70 24:57 25:03 8:03/M
5 Nayomi Omura Stuart FL 297 43 93 26:03 26:43 8:24/M
6 Barbara Gallo Port St Luicie FL 143 44 110 26:43 26:53 8:37/M
7 Michele Mackey Palm City FL 251 41 116 27:03 27:27 8:44/M
8 Sandy Buncy Jensen Beach FL 64 44 121 27:22 27:31 8:50/M
9 Andra Bixler Jupiter FL 44 43 122 27:23 27:46 8:50/M
10 Anna Hutcheson Port Saint Lucie FL 191 44 126 27:27 27:27 8:51/M
11 Shannon Rados Jensen Beach FL 330 43 143 27:55 27:55 9:00/M
12 Chris Tallbacka Stuart FL 382 44 160 28:34 28:54 9:13/M
13 Carrie Bryant Vero Beach FL 62 44 162 28:40 29:08 9:15/M
14 Ginger King Port St. Lucie FL 220 44 165 28:44 29:18 9:16/M
15 Jennifer Giannetti Palm City FL 153 41 174 29:04 29:13 9:23/M
16 Stella Sellian New York NY 450 44 183 29:23 29:23 9:29/M
17 Stephanie Neff Jensen Beach FL 289 44 197 30:08 30:46 9:43/M
18 Meredith Lahara Jensen Beach FL 230 42 207 30:31 30:44 9:51/M
19 Melissa Ann Cox Jensen Beach FL 92 41 213 30:45 30:47 9:55/M
20 Jeanne Greek Palm Beach Gardens FL 159 41 223 31:00 31:30 10:00/M
21 Kerry Jones Port St Lucie FL 205 43 245 31:58 32:33 10:19/M
22 Lisa Bebout Jensen Beach FL 32 43 294 33:59 34:14 10:58/M
23 Jennifer Demirdjian Stuart FL 107 41 300 34:03 34:25 10:59/M
24 Amy Morris Stuart FL 278 40 321 36:03 36:41 11:38/M
25 Tara Schweid Palm City FL 351 43 332 36:44 36:49 11:51/M
26 Christine Sessa Port St. Lucie FL 356 43 335 36:48 37:15 11:52/M
27 Maureen Kenyon Port St. Lucie FL 216 40 337 36:56 37:23 11:55/M
28 Niki Conner Palm City FL 82 42 341 37:01 37:26 11:56/M
29 Genna Lunsford Stuart FL 248 40 342 37:03 37:41 11:57/M
30 Jena Perdue Tallahassee FL 313 40 348 37:27 38:08 12:05/M
31 Stephanie Haas West Palm Beach FL 166 44 364 38:22 38:53 12:23/M
32 Natasha Ernst Hobe Sound FL 124 40 375 38:48 39:01 12:31/M
33 Colleen Monn Hobe Sound FL 276 41 387 40:10 40:37 12:57/M
34 Katherine Willis Palm City FL 416 41 394 41:17 41:21 13:19/M
35 Dawn Brocious Fort Pierce FL 57 40 395 41:29 41:44 13:23/M
36 Diana Eaton Stuart FL 114 41 398 41:56 42:40 13:32/M
37 Jaylec Porcelli 473 43 403 43:44 44:13 14:06/M
38 Marni Dargis Stuart FL 100 44 405 43:55 44:35 14:10/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Suzanne Stansifer Stuart FL 374 46 46 23:51 23:55 7:42/M
2 Dorothy Flemming Hobe Sound FL 133 46 62 24:39 24:46 7:57/M
3 Edith Majewski Port St. Lucie FL 257 48 66 24:50 24:59 8:01/M
4 Jennifer Oro Stuart FL 298 49 101 26:20 26:26 8:30/M
5 Christine Grosso Stuart FL 161 46 102 26:21 26:38 8:30/M
6 Tisa Pearce 463 45 120 27:19 27:48 8:49/M
7 Robin Kass Stuart FL 211 47 133 27:41 27:49 8:56/M
8 Christina Bryan Stuart FL 60 47 134 27:42 27:49 8:56/M
9 Heather Hochstetter Stuart FL 181 45 140 27:49 28:12 8:58/M
10 Diane Gerow Indialantic FL 150 49 145 28:07 28:41 9:04/M
11 Kelly Machado Ft. Pierce FL 250 45 184 29:23 29:33 9:29/M
12 Stacey Justine Stuart FL 207 46 186 29:31 29:40 9:31/M
13 Patti Start 478 45 196 30:03 30:26 9:42/M
14 Kathleen Cox Palm City FL 91 48 200 30:13 30:38 9:45/M
15 Melissa Powers Powers Indiantown FL 326 47 202 30:15 30:32 9:45/M
16 Christine Mulrooney Fort Pierce FL 280 47 204 30:18 30:27 9:46/M
17 Lisa Garzia Palm City FL 146 47 206 30:29 30:42 9:50/M
18 Wendy Benoit Palm City FL 35 49 209 30:39 30:56 9:53/M
19 Sherry Brown Vero Beach FL 59 46 211 30:40 31:13 9:54/M
20 Slim Barker Ft Pierce FL 22 47 218 30:50 30:59 9:57/M
21 Jeraldine Boettcher Stuart FL 434 47 224 31:03 31:33 10:01/M
22 Lisa Valentine Huntington NY 400 49 239 31:39 31:51 10:13/M
23 Mimi Hoffman Ft. Pierce FL 182 49 254 32:13 32:21 10:24/M
24 Sandra Vadas Stuart FL 399 47 260 32:30 33:13 10:29/M
25 Sandra Palma Palm City FL 302 45 263 32:43 33:08 10:33/M
26 Jennifer Keesler Stuart FL 212 49 273 33:05 33:25 10:40/M
27 Donna Cox Tequesta FL 89 49 282 33:20 33:57 10:45/M
28 Melissa Jansen Okeechobee FL 196 49 304 34:20 34:50 11:05/M
29 Marlene Mercado Stuart FL 269 49 310 35:06 35:14 11:19/M
30 Elizabeth Horton Stuart FL 183 47 363 38:18 38:29 12:21/M
31 Karen Sroka Bowie MD 373 46 373 38:43 39:16 12:29/M
32 Penny Smith Vero Beach FL 364 45 399 41:56 42:40 13:32/M
33 Stephanie Powell Tallahassee FL 323 46 406 43:58 44:40 14:11/M
34 Linnea Beard Stuart FL 30 47 408 44:50 45:01 14:28/M
35 Debbie Warren Jensen Beach FL 406 49 427 54:22 54:22 17:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ruth Cooper Port St. Lucie FL 83 52 82 25:36 25:39 8:15/M
2 Mary Cohen Palm City FL 500 50 87 25:46 25:54 8:19/M
3 Beth Berkholtz Stuart FL 38 51 117 27:12 27:50 8:46/M
4 Cat Kaltenhauser Stuart FL 209 50 146 28:07 28:45 9:04/M
5 Jeanne Filipponi Hobe Sound FL 131 53 147 28:09 28:20 9:05/M
6 Tracy Bresson Jensen Beach FL 56 51 148 28:11 28:22 9:05/M
7 Nancy Borchelt Stuart FL 45 51 152 28:16 28:54 9:07/M
8 Brenda Stokes Port St Lucie FL 376 52 154 28:18 28:28 9:08/M
9 Debbie Knupp Stuart FL 222 50 158 28:32 28:40 9:12/M
10 Donna Landell Palm City FL 231 53 170 28:53 29:05 9:19/M
11 Maureen Cotter Stuart FL 87 53 177 29:08 29:26 9:24/M
12 Makayla Clanton Boca Raton FL 75 52 185 29:30 29:44 9:31/M
13 Karen Davis-King Stuart FL 104 50 187 29:32 29:56 9:32/M
14 Lori Perry-Morrow Stuart FL 314 53 189 29:38 29:41 9:34/M
15 Terri Lassiter Loxahatchee FL 239 51 191 29:48 29:48 9:37/M
16 Beth Daly Stuart FL 97 51 220 30:53 31:18 9:58/M
17 Darla Toner Palm City FL 392 50 238 31:37 31:50 10:12/M
18 Crystal Parrinelli Stuart FL 307 50 240 31:42 31:57 10:14/M
19 Nan San Juan Palm City FL 347 53 242 31:46 32:00 10:15/M
20 Carla Viands Stuart FL 402 52 253 32:10 32:27 10:23/M
21 Julie Crispin Stuart FL 439 53 265 32:45 32:45 10:34/M
22 Joann Betz Stuart FL 41 52 266 32:45 33:02 10:34/M
23 Barbara Sparkes Atlanta GA 366 52 267 32:47 33:20 10:35/M
24 Valerie Barrick Stuart FL 27 54 275 33:10 33:31 10:42/M
25 Jayne Ebright Palm City FL 117 50 284 33:29 33:59 10:48/M
26 Cari Chauss Stuart FL 71 54 314 35:16 35:16 11:23/M
27 Deborah Albertz Stuart FL 7 50 315 35:16 35:50 11:23/M
28 Denise Ehrich Palm City FL 118 51 326 36:22 36:27 11:44/M
29 Suzanne Richards Jensen Beach FL 337 50 328 36:32 36:54 11:47/M
30 Kathy Sue Tranter Stuart FL 394 53 352 37:50 38:31 12:12/M
31 Anne Dorow Stuart FL 111 52 400 42:27 42:36 13:42/M
32 Laura Berry Ft. Pierce FL 39 52 409 45:33 46:02 14:42/M
33 Teena Lee Jensen Beach FL 243 52 411 45:36 46:08 14:43/M
34 Debra Rothgeb Stuart FL 343 50 415 46:33 47:03 15:01/M
35 Nancy Harris Hamilton FL 171 54 416 47:02 47:43 15:10/M
36 Elisa Abner-Taschwer St Louis MO 6 50 421 50:45 51:11 16:22/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patricia Snodgrass Jensen Beach FL 365 59 141 27:51 28:12 8:59/M
2 Crystal Lewis Jupiter FL 245 55 182 29:18 29:29 9:27/M
3 Sandy Slowik Stuart FL 361 55 217 30:49 31:08 9:56/M
4 Jeanne Whipple Lyndonville NY 411 55 243 31:46 32:13 10:15/M
5 Diane Kimes Sewalls Point FL 219 56 296 34:03 34:26 10:59/M
6 Maria Coslett Port St Lucie FL 86 56 298 34:03 34:08 10:59/M
7 Gail Giles Port Saint Lucie FL 155 55 305 34:28 35:03 11:07/M
8 Mary Ellsworth Port St. Lucie FL 119 59 344 37:14 37:46 12:01/M
9 Sue Roush 469 55 345 37:15 37:34 12:01/M
10 Susan Watson Stuart FL 426 59 350 37:35 38:17 12:07/M
11 Marlene Keltner Port St Lucie FL 215 59 353 37:51 38:11 12:13/M
12 Kerry Jellum Jensen Beach FL 197 59 360 38:09 38:48 12:18/M
13 Lynn Krieger Jensen Beach FL 227 55 369 38:33 38:50 12:26/M
14 Brenda Milan Stuart FL 270 56 402 43:19 43:19 13:58/M
15 Eryn Pare 489 56 412 45:38 46:16 14:43/M
16 Kim Pass Hobe Sound FL 310 55 414 46:31 47:03 15:00/M
17 Patty Kakoyannis Stuart FL 208 56 426 54:21 54:21 17:32/M
18 Dera Muszick Okeechobee FL 285 59 432 1:06:13 1:06:22 21:22/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marilyn Whipple Jupiter FL 438 63 214 30:45 30:48 9:55/M
2 Shelly Schuman Jensen Beach FL 459 61 230 31:26 31:59 10:08/M
3 Arle Deeb Jensen Beach FL 106 64 317 35:50 36:15 11:34/M
4 Alexandra Hellstrom Port St. Lucie FL 177 63 357 38:07 38:17 12:18/M
5 Denise Karadin Palm City FL 210 60 383 39:24 39:40 12:43/M
6 Carol Lanza Braselton GA 234 60 401 43:17 43:52 13:58/M
7 Michele Mutchler Vero Beach FL 286 60 429 56:03 56:35 18:05/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sharyn Bicksler Palm City FL 43 65 391 40:50 41:11 13:10/M
2 Linda Gaskill Port St Lucie FL 147 66 423 50:47 51:08 16:23/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kat Hurley-Bolinder Miami FL 190 71 277 33:15 33:26 10:44/M
2 Mary Cleary Port Salerno FL 77 72 410 45:34 45:45 14:42/M
3 Jolynn Clark Stuart FL 76 70 418 47:35 47:56 15:21/M
4 Mary Bryan Fort Pierce FL 61 74 420 48:32 48:59 15:39/M
Top

Female 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Grace Polling Jensen Beach FL 319 76 407 44:30 44:42 14:21/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Woods 495 34 1 16:23 16:24 5:17/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hakan Eriksson 494 52 2 17:30 17:31 5:39/M
Top

Male Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 443 443 307 34:44 35:07 11:12/M
2 Unknown Partic. 455 455 370 38:33 39:09 12:26/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peter Engle Stuart FL 122 8 234 31:33 32:08 10:11/M
2 Palmer O'Beirne Huntington NY 294 10 237 31:34 31:46 10:11/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dante Garzia Palm City FL 145 14 10 20:04 20:05 6:28/M
2 Connor Murphy Stuart FL 282 13 32 22:26 22:26 7:14/M
3 Ryan Haas West Palm Beach FL 165 13 118 27:16 27:23 8:48/M
4 Chase Hardin Stuart FL 448 14 256 32:18 32:18 10:25/M
5 Lucas Gerow Indialantic FL 151 12 356 38:04 38:50 12:17/M
6 Liam Berry Ft. Pierce FL 40 13 392 41:04 41:33 13:15/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Parrinelli Stuart FL 1 19 4 18:31 18:33 5:58/M
2 Jackson Pearce 462 15 5 18:47 18:47 6:04/M
3 Timmy Loveland Stuart FL 247 17 9 19:48 19:50 6:23/M
4 Benjamin Madden Stuart FL 253 15 20 21:25 21:27 6:55/M
5 Alexander Madden Stuart FL 252 15 125 27:25 27:26 8:51/M
6 Aaron Johnson Port St. Lucie FL 454 18 216 30:48 31:23 9:56/M
7 Alexander Kimes Sewalls Point FL 218 19 291 33:53 34:18 10:56/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Austin Powell Jupiter FL 322 20 13 20:34 20:42 6:38/M
2 Shane Toner Palm City FL 393 20 24 21:59 22:02 7:05/M
3 Ryan Davidson Palm City FL 101 22 38 23:17 23:17 7:31/M
4 Randall Lay Tequesta FL 242 23 41 23:32 23:43 7:35/M
5 Carlton Tassell Tallahassee FL 386 21 131 27:39 27:39 8:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Justin Browning 466 25 7 19:23 19:23 6:15/M
2 Shane Braley Stuart FL 53 26 16 21:13 21:15 6:51/M
3 Lee Owen Lander WY 299 27 51 24:01 24:06 7:45/M
4 Andrew Gerber Stuart FL 149 27 69 24:53 25:27 8:02/M
5 Keith Hendricks Stuart FL 178 27 78 25:18 25:31 8:10/M
6 Devin Ouelette 467 26 108 26:42 26:46 8:37/M
7 Sean Barrett Stuart FL 25 27 124 27:25 27:35 8:51/M
8 Matthew Whipple Watervliet NY 412 25 138 27:46 28:12 8:57/M
9 Gordon Veling Stuart FL 401 27 192 29:48 30:01 9:37/M
10 Andrew Sholtes Port St. Lucie FL 359 29 233 31:32 32:04 10:10/M
11 Christopher Hunter Vero Beach FL 189 25 389 40:29 40:56 13:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Haney Jensen Beach FL 491 34 6 19:01 19:03 6:08/M
2 Ryan Huff Fort Pierce FL 187 30 15 20:59 21:01 6:46/M
3 Tim Voelker Port Saint Lucie FL 486 31 17 21:18 21:23 6:52/M
4 Jeremy Carr Stuart FL 67 33 22 21:37 21:38 6:58/M
5 Scott Wilkinson Jupiter FL 415 30 23 21:56 22:10 7:05/M
6 Travis Tim 475 34 28 22:19 22:27 7:12/M
7 Fred Griffin Fort Pierce FL 160 34 60 24:30 24:37 7:54/M
8 Adam Alter Port St. Lucie FL 11 32 74 25:09 25:09 8:07/M
9 Chad Davis Fort Pierce FL 102 33 75 25:11 25:15 8:07/M
10 Andres Castellanos Stuart FL 70 31 80 25:26 25:31 8:12/M
11 Sean Heath West Palm Beach FL 175 30 88 25:49 26:06 8:20/M
12 Bill Everett Jensen Beach FL 125 34 105 26:35 27:04 8:35/M
13 Brandon Gray Fort Drum NY 158 31 157 28:30 28:58 9:12/M
14 Mark Cindrick Stuart 73 32 167 28:48 28:59 9:17/M
15 Christopher Mineo Palm City FL 274 30 222 30:59 31:29 10:00/M
16 Erik Anderson Vero Beach FL 15 34 255 32:15 33:00 10:24/M
17 Carl Auxier Seaside OR 19 31 301 34:16 34:47 11:03/M
18 Antonio Pandolfo Port St. Lucie FL 303 30 308 34:54 35:28 11:15/M
19 Nick Mastromatteo 477 31 327 36:25 36:39 11:45/M
20 Peter Morello Port St. Lucie FL 492 34 329 36:33 36:38 11:47/M
21 Jason Hughes Jensen Beach FL 188 32 386 39:57 40:10 12:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Hayden Jensen Beach FL 174 37 52 24:06 24:10 7:46/M
2 Jeffrey Frohlich Stuart FL 141 35 54 24:18 24:27 7:50/M
3 Scott Virano Port St. Lucie FL 403 37 55 24:20 24:30 7:51/M
4 Phil Wintercorn Palm City FL 418 39 71 25:01 25:13 8:04/M
5 Kris Wilhelm Port Saint Lucie FL 413 35 106 26:38 26:49 8:35/M
6 Eddie Arguelles Stuart FL 17 39 151 28:16 28:31 9:07/M
7 Chris Sundheim Palm City FL 378 35 229 31:23 31:47 10:07/M
8 Robert Ray Port St. Lucie FL 333 36 231 31:27 31:40 10:09/M
9 Pedro Aguilera Lebanon OH 430 38 372 38:34 39:09 12:26/M
10 Christopher Vaccaro Stuart FL 398 38 377 38:48 39:09 12:31/M
11 Joel Malave Stuart FL 258 36 378 38:49 39:12 12:31/M
12 Adam Pacitti Hobe Sound FL 300 38 379 38:59 38:59 12:35/M
13 Jon Barlow Wpb FL 24 37 428 55:49 56:37 18:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gil Lima Port Saint Lucie FL 445 40 14 20:51 20:55 6:44/M
2 Mickey Planker Stuart FL 316 42 18 21:18 21:21 6:52/M
3 Paul Needham Palm City FL 288 40 26 22:07 22:09 7:08/M
4 Colin Swenson Gainesville FL 380 42 35 22:44 22:44 7:20/M
5 Glen Fetzner Stuart FL 129 42 81 25:34 25:37 8:15/M
6 Richard Alvarado Stuart FL 14 40 103 26:23 26:39 8:31/M
7 James Francke Palm City FL 136 41 104 26:26 26:34 8:32/M
8 Carlos Gonzalez Stuart FL 156 44 173 29:00 29:07 9:21/M
9 Douette Pryce Sewall's Point FL 328 42 208 30:36 30:36 9:52/M
10 Ben Wilxox 484 42 215 30:47 31:07 9:56/M
11 Aaron Wark Stuart FL 405 40 244 31:52 31:52 10:17/M
12 Brad Cochran 474 43 271 33:01 33:29 10:39/M
13 Joseph Smith Stuart FL 362 42 330 36:37 37:20 11:49/M
14 Ian Schweid Palm City FL 350 43 333 36:45 36:49 11:51/M
15 Jon Sessa Port St. Lucie FL 357 40 336 36:48 37:15 11:52/M
16 Christopher Wright Hobe Sound FL 420 41 354 37:55 38:18 12:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cosme Santos Port St. Lucie FL 432 49 3 17:49 17:49 5:45/M
2 Mike Kittell Stuart FL 221 48 12 20:16 20:17 6:32/M
3 Kyle Haas West Palm Beach FL 164 46 19 21:24 21:29 6:54/M
4 Eric Potsdam Gainesville FL 321 49 33 22:28 22:28 7:15/M
5 Thomas Cox Palm City FL 94 48 34 22:34 22:34 7:17/M
6 William Rostock Stuart FM 342 45 40 23:27 23:30 7:34/M
7 Thomas Nisa Fort Pierce FL 292 49 47 23:53 23:54 7:42/M
8 Jacek Szymanowicz Stuart FL 381 45 50 23:55 23:59 7:43/M
9 John Houri Palm City FL 184 49 57 24:25 24:29 7:53/M
10 Wil Quintanilla Miami FL 428 45 115 27:02 27:10 8:43/M
11 Mike Mortell Stuart FL 444 48 119 27:19 27:34 8:49/M
12 John Rica Stuart FL 334 46 130 27:36 27:58 8:54/M
13 Keith Beam Port St Lucie FL 29 46 142 27:54 28:37 9:00/M
14 Troy McDonald Stuart FL 265 46 149 28:13 28:29 9:06/M
15 Leigh Duffy Stuart FL 112 47 198 30:08 30:54 9:43/M
16 Danny Clanton Boca Raton FL 74 48 212 30:43 30:57 9:55/M
17 Lindsey Pankey Jensen Beach FL 451 46 226 31:20 31:50 10:06/M
18 Greaham Ehrich 465 45 241 31:44 31:49 10:14/M
19 Robert Kuczynski Jensen Beach FL 229 48 252 32:08 32:38 10:22/M
20 Jim Gallo Port St Lucie FL 144 46 261 32:31 32:42 10:29/M
21 Brian Powers Indiantown FL 324 47 270 33:00 33:18 10:39/M
22 Paul Pare 446 46 283 33:27 33:58 10:47/M
23 Jose Machado Fort Pierce FL 249 49 306 34:41 34:51 11:11/M
24 Chris Conner Palm City FL 81 45 320 36:03 36:27 11:38/M
25 Roy Warren Jensen Beach FL 407 48 362 38:16 38:16 12:21/M
26 Cesar Larrainza Port Saint Lucie FL 238 48 393 41:16 41:21 13:19/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 2 51 11 20:10 20:11 6:30/M
2 Bret Robinson Jensen Beach FL 341 50 21 21:30 21:35 6:56/M
3 Ed Burrows Stuart FL 3 50 27 22:07 22:08 7:08/M
4 Greg Fedele Stuart FL 440 50 48 23:53 24:10 7:42/M
5 Michael Ise Palm Beach Gardens FL 193 50 53 24:13 24:16 7:49/M
6 Michael Matias 479 51 58 24:26 24:26 7:53/M
7 Geoffrey Porter Stuart FL 320 52 64 24:46 25:02 7:59/M
8 David Armellini Stuart FL 472 52 67 24:52 25:07 8:01/M
9 Cris Branden Fort Lauderdale FL 54 53 85 25:37 26:08 8:16/M
10 Tad Todd Jupiter FL 390 51 99 26:14 26:31 8:28/M
11 Julian Sparkes Atlanta GA 367 53 100 26:14 26:43 8:28/M
12 Jan Krestan Palm City FL 5 52 132 27:41 27:55 8:56/M
13 Richard Brown Vero Beach FL 58 50 210 30:40 31:13 9:54/M
14 Roy Mildner Stuart FL 271 51 221 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
15 Peter Engle Stuart FL 121 51 276 33:11 33:11 10:42/M
16 Kyle Jansen Okeechobee FL 195 51 303 34:20 34:50 11:05/M
17 Ted Mortell Stuart FL 442 51 311 35:07 35:07 11:20/M
18 Gregory Cotten 456 52 318 35:58 36:20 11:36/M
19 Gregory Stross Denver CO 377 54 368 38:31 38:57 12:25/M
20 John Lanza Port St. Lucie FL 236 51 388 40:23 40:58 13:02/M
21 Tim Taschwer St Louis MO 384 50 419 48:26 48:52 15:37/M
22 Richard Hamner Fort Pierce FL 170 50 422 50:47 51:08 16:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Davids Jensen Beach FL 4 55 8 19:44 19:45 6:22/M
2 Jeff Stabin Hobe Sound FL 499 58 79 25:26 25:42 8:12/M
3 David Heaton Stuart FL 176 59 84 25:37 25:40 8:16/M
4 Mark McCusker 490 56 94 26:07 26:16 8:25/M
5 Rick Wrijil Port St. Lucie FL 498 59 107 26:40 28:08 8:36/M
6 James Whipple Lyndonville NY 410 57 136 27:45 28:13 8:57/M
7 Gary Moore Ft. Pierce FL 471 56 166 28:46 29:01 9:17/M
8 Mike Quinn Port St Lucie FL 329 56 194 29:54 30:26 9:39/M
9 Ed Richter Jensen Beach FL 339 59 290 33:52 34:18 10:55/M
10 Matthew Albertz Stuart FL 8 55 299 34:03 34:38 10:59/M
11 Patrick Nelson Cocoa Beach FL 290 57 343 37:03 37:41 11:57/M
12 Bob Pare 488 57 367 38:30 39:02 12:25/M
13 Carl Giles Port Saint Lucie FL 154 57 380 39:04 39:38 12:36/M
14 Sailfish Splash Stuart FL 464 59 382 39:17 39:17 12:40/M
15 Bill Coslett Port St Lucie FL 85 55 385 39:50 39:55 12:51/M
16 Edgar Pass Hobe Sound FL 309 57 413 46:31 47:03 15:00/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patrick Scully Stuart FL 354 61 76 25:14 25:38 8:08/M
2 John Friede Port St. Lucie FL 140 64 205 30:18 30:46 9:46/M
3 Alan Pohl Fort Pierce FL 318 62 280 33:19 33:36 10:45/M
4 Andrew Lanza Braselton GA 233 60 312 35:07 35:43 11:20/M
5 Donald Cuozzo Palm City FL 96 60 323 36:07 36:24 11:39/M
6 Tim Roush 470 63 346 37:15 37:34 12:01/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Mannino Stuart FL 259 65 72 25:04 25:10 8:05/M
2 Dave Bye Stuart FL 65 65 150 28:14 28:14 9:06/M
3 Cal Cameron Port St. Lucie FL 66 68 168 28:49 28:55 9:18/M
4 John Dobson Stuart FL 109 69 176 29:05 29:23 9:23/M
5 Rob Schweiger Palm City FL 352 66 248 32:00 32:10 10:19/M
6 Nick Rusiniak Palm City FL 435 69 322 36:05 36:47 11:38/M
7 Tom Dolvin Stuart FL 425 68 384 39:35 40:17 12:46/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL 344 70 179 29:10 29:11 9:25/M
2 Chuck Kurkjian 461 74 269 32:54 33:27 10:37/M
3 Lee Willard Jensen Beach FL 460 74 286 33:37 34:08 10:51/M
4 Frank Spera Stuart FL 371 71 424 53:27 54:06 17:15/M