Navy UDT-SEAL 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 09, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ally Eidemueller Hutchinson Island FL 40 13 30 23:14 23:26 7:30/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Helen Shafer Vero Beach FL 219 57 35 23:39 23:43 7:38/M
Top

Female Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Prisca Asaro Cape Coral FL 7 0 188 50:13 50:27 16:12/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hannah Nelson 182 11 49 25:13 25:31 8:08/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jordana Hoctz-Stern 218 18 146 35:03 35:10 11:18/M
2 Marina Scott 162 17 182 44:38 44:38 14:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stacy Johnson Port St. Lucie FL 74 22 87 27:59 28:02 9:02/M
2 Becca Wezensky 229 24 94 28:17 28:17 9:07/M
3 Adamarise Pickett 198 24 125 32:15 32:15 10:24/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ali Goldberg 169 25 61 25:50 26:04 8:20/M
2 Heather Long 233 26 93 28:17 28:17 9:07/M
3 Whitney Stidham Vero Beach FL 135 26 198 1:02:19 1:02:49 20:06/M
4 Ashley Collins 205 28 199 1:03:51 1:04:30 20:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erin Archey 197 33 99 28:54 28:58 9:19/M
2 Kati McCormick Vero Beach FL 93 30 100 28:58 29:29 9:21/M
3 Jamie Pierce Port St. Lucie FL 117 31 115 31:11 31:19 10:04/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dorothy Woods 150 39 117 31:40 31:40 10:13/M
2 Rebecca Alicea Cutler Bay FL 2 39 122 32:07 32:38 10:22/M
3 Melinda Jenkins Port St. Lucie FL 73 36 143 34:29 34:36 11:07/M
4 Carrie Ooston 151 37 155 37:06 37:26 11:58/M
5 Jennifer McMillan 203 35 161 38:20 38:35 12:22/M
6 Loryn Merill Tampa FL 96 35 172 42:45 43:11 13:47/M
7 Julie Dotson Vero Beach FL 38 39 190 52:31 53:10 16:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mayon Casserly 186 40 73 26:58 27:02 8:42/M
2 Julie Gray Saint Augustine FL 55 42 79 27:19 27:25 8:49/M
3 Eva Scott 163 43 112 30:26 30:26 9:49/M
4 Joanne Knott Sebastian FL 80 42 119 31:52 32:11 10:17/M
5 Sara Bierschenk Port St. Lucie FL 17 42 124 32:15 32:29 10:24/M
6 Kim Rodriguez Palm Bay FL 160 42 129 32:44 33:03 10:34/M
7 Suzann Minuse Vero Beach FL 102 44 137 33:19 33:43 10:45/M
8 Michelle Alicea- Barrow Fort Pierce FL 3 40 147 35:12 35:42 11:21/M
9 Andrea Powell 193 40 151 35:56 36:17 11:35/M
10 Douglas McMillan Lithia FL 95 43 162 38:21 38:36 12:22/M
11 Kelly McCarthy 237 43 173 42:46 43:12 13:48/M
12 Tina Tucker Port St. Lucie FL 139 42 186 48:22 48:39 15:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lavonne Williams Port St. Lucie FL 143 49 76 27:12 27:17 8:46/M
2 Kathy Ott St. Petersburg FL 111 47 97 28:47 29:01 9:17/M
3 Maryann Eddy Port St. Lucie FL 39 49 105 29:22 29:39 9:28/M
4 Slim Barker Fort Pierce FL 9 47 127 32:24 32:45 10:27/M
5 Annette Foster Fort Pierce FL 47 48 132 32:50 33:27 10:35/M
6 Kathy Osking Fort Pierce FL 110 49 140 33:41 34:02 10:52/M
7 Lisa Merriam New York NY 98 49 149 35:26 35:26 11:26/M
8 Camila Beers 222 45 196 1:01:36 1:01:36 19:52/M
9 Carlene Stidham Vero Beach FL 134 47 197 1:02:18 1:02:48 20:06/M
10 Deb Sawyer 232 47 202 1:04:30 1:04:30 20:48/M
11 Ty Boyles Sebastian FL 22 49 203 1:05:31 1:06:09 21:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mendi Raymond Titusville FL 123 51 58 25:45 25:59 8:18/M
2 Linda Montgomery Fort Pierce FL 104 53 116 31:25 31:50 10:08/M
3 Robin Wynn Oceanside NY 148 54 160 38:06 38:18 12:17/M
4 Lisa Bloomfield 181 50 164 38:52 39:13 12:32/M
5 Marievic Colyard Satelite Beach FL 29 51 174 42:56 43:04 13:51/M
6 Mary Jane Cox Sebastian FL 32 51 192 58:24 58:51 18:50/M
7 Kathy Kaher Somerset CA 75 53 195 1:00:31 1:01:07 19:31/M
8 Dana Long 228 50 200 1:04:30 1:04:30 20:48/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elaine Bell Ft. Pierce FL 224 58 128 32:24 32:43 10:27/M
2 Marlene Keltner Port St. Lucie FL 78 59 166 39:10 39:20 12:38/M
3 Marrianne Asaro Cape Coral FL 6 56 177 43:16 43:30 13:57/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joanne Walsh Floral Park NY 140 63 148 35:16 35:37 11:23/M
2 Sandi Hellstrom Port St. Lucie FL 67 62 167 40:46 41:07 13:09/M
Top

Female 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rosa Lee Fort Pierce FL 86 67 168 41:14 41:22 13:18/M
2 Victoria Benner Hobe Sound FL 15 66 184 46:22 46:35 14:57/M
3 Annette Hibler Sebastian FL 70 72 187 48:47 49:10 15:44/M
4 Joyce Thomas Lincol NH 137 67 189 51:50 52:16 16:43/M
5 Marie Rowe 227 71 201 1:04:30 1:04:30 20:48/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Frederick Dolan Madison SD 36 41 1 18:58 19:01 6:07/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gopal Rajagopalan Port St. Lucie FL 120 47 14 21:32 21:35 6:57/M
Top

Male Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jon Rowe 226 156 37:16 37:16 12:01/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Raulerson Port St. Lucie FL 121 9 158 37:26 37:39 12:05/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cody Callerly 187 13 59 25:47 25:49 8:19/M
2 Josh Hanlon Palm Beach Gardens FL 62 14 126 32:16 32:31 10:25/M
3 Drew Eidemueller Hutchinson Island FL 41 11 131 32:46 32:57 10:34/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dolan Bradley Jupiter FL 230 18 2 19:06 19:11 6:10/M
2 Cameron Garza Saint Augustine FL 52 18 4 19:42 19:44 6:21/M
3 Evan Culpepper Jensen Beach 208 18 6 20:23 20:27 6:35/M
4 Nicholas Brown 192 18 10 21:17 21:23 6:52/M
5 Nicholas Riemer 154 19 15 21:59 22:07 7:05/M
6 Ty Garza Saint Augustine FL 53 16 21 22:21 22:25 7:13/M
7 Benjamin Hammett Lehigh Acres FL 59 17 34 23:33 23:38 7:36/M
8 Jose Paz 200 19 43 24:30 24:35 7:54/M
9 Anthony Alberico Plantation FL 1 17 53 25:38 25:45 8:16/M
10 Joshua Hewitt 191 17 75 27:05 27:23 8:44/M
11 Jack Belk Jr Coral Springs FL 13 16 82 27:37 27:44 8:55/M
12 Nolen Hammett Vero Beach FL 60 16 152 36:29 36:36 11:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Seth Lindstrom 152 21 5 20:16 20:22 6:32/M
2 Mick Hoffman 155 21 7 20:24 20:28 6:35/M
3 Henk Murphy 156 21 9 20:44 20:48 6:41/M
4 Sam Hanes 217 20 11 21:18 21:18 6:52/M
5 Alejandro Santans 201 23 12 21:24 21:27 6:54/M
6 Brian Marshall 206 24 13 21:25 21:34 6:55/M
7 Zachary Anderson 213 21 16 22:10 22:15 7:09/M
8 Patrick Lofton 235 23 18 22:10 22:17 7:09/M
9 Gerardo Cortreras 153 20 25 22:41 22:47 7:19/M
10 Jonnathan Encinas 199 20 31 23:15 23:20 7:30/M
11 Anthony Karczewshi Port St. Lucie FL 76 23 55 25:41 25:57 8:17/M
12 Brad Neary 209 24 85 27:56 28:04 9:01/M
13 Zak Helme 190 20 98 28:50 28:56 9:18/M
14 Ben Winston 177 22 178 44:11 44:41 14:15/M
15 Daniel Winston 176 24 180 44:13 44:42 14:16/M
16 Antonio Hassan 195 20 181 44:23 44:28 14:19/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rory Whipple Vero Beach FL 142 28 20 22:17 22:22 7:11/M
2 John Rosas Coral Springs FL 128 29 23 22:23 22:29 7:13/M
3 Brian Millard Miami FL 100 28 32 23:16 23:33 7:30/M
4 James Whitley 211 27 39 24:13 24:20 7:49/M
5 Charles Frago Vero Beach FL 48 28 41 24:24 24:41 7:52/M
6 Christopher Brave 223 28 44 24:31 24:58 7:55/M
7 Josh Goldberg 167 29 62 25:51 26:05 8:20/M
8 David Staples Port St. Lucie FL 133 28 70 26:48 26:48 8:39/M
9 Derek Card Vero Beach FL 27 26 90 28:04 28:23 9:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Justin Baker Fort Pierce FL 8 30 3 19:26 19:28 6:16/M
2 Kenneth Russel Stuart FL 130 34 8 20:38 20:42 6:39/M
3 Clayton Archey 161 33 27 23:02 23:04 7:26/M
4 Michael Farrell Port St. Lucie FL 44 30 37 24:03 24:26 7:45/M
5 Michaael Umayam 202 31 40 24:22 24:28 7:52/M
6 Joel Klepach Vero Beach FL 170 30 42 24:25 24:55 7:53/M
7 Jeremy Arvizu Tampa FL 4 33 48 25:09 25:33 8:07/M
8 Derek Majewski Port St. Lucie FL 91 30 60 25:50 26:13 8:20/M
9 Harley Belville 168 30 77 27:12 27:27 8:46/M
10 Robert Raulerson Patrick Afb FL 122 33 84 27:55 28:05 9:00/M
11 William Suggs Sebastian FL 136 30 101 29:02 29:20 9:22/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen Boyer Vero Beach FL 21 36 17 22:10 22:13 7:09/M
2 Glen Cockrell Palm Bay FL 28 37 38 24:09 24:33 7:47/M
3 Jonathan Blackburn Vero Beach FL 212 37 45 24:41 24:47 7:58/M
4 Christian Dragan 149 35 111 30:22 30:48 9:48/M
5 Matt Moore Vero Beach FL 105 39 114 31:06 31:15 10:02/M
6 Craig Shellman 239 38 133 32:58 33:09 10:38/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Morin Vero Beach FL 107 42 22 22:23 22:33 7:13/M
2 Jason Frisbie Port St. Lucie FL 49 40 29 23:12 23:24 7:29/M
3 Thomas Fairley Port St. Lucie FL 43 40 50 25:13 25:37 8:08/M
4 Aaron Bennett Palm Beach Gardens FL 16 40 52 25:22 25:50 8:11/M
5 Andy Fulcher 179 41 54 25:39 25:45 8:16/M
6 Jon Burrow Bartlett IL 23 44 64 26:06 26:22 8:25/M
7 Todd Provancher Vero Beach FL 119 40 83 27:41 27:54 8:56/M
8 Timothy Donovan 159 41 86 27:57 27:57 9:01/M
9 Doug Nelson 236 42 88 28:01 28:18 9:02/M
10 William Pinto Port Saint Lucie FL 178 43 102 29:03 29:06 9:22/M
11 Randy Winegardner Orlando FL 145 42 109 30:15 30:23 9:45/M
12 David Perez Lake Worth FL 114 40 121 31:56 32:17 10:18/M
13 David Remelius Kissimme FL 124 42 136 33:15 33:37 10:44/M
14 Matthew Remelius Stuart FL 125 44 138 33:33 33:51 10:49/M
15 Steve Callerly 188 42 159 37:42 37:47 12:10/M
16 Rodney Tucker Port St. Lucie FL 138 44 191 53:10 53:34 17:09/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tm Murray Loxahatchee FL 108 46 26 22:55 22:58 7:24/M
2 Kurt Ott St. Petersburg FL 112 49 47 25:07 25:16 8:06/M
3 Carl Radish Port St. Lucie FL 185 47 51 25:16 25:23 8:09/M
4 David Lunder Port St. Lucie FL 89 48 65 26:07 26:16 8:25/M
5 Walter Bierschenk N Palm Beach FL 18 49 66 26:15 26:27 8:28/M
6 Mark Biss Fort Pierce FL 19 48 67 26:20 26:24 8:30/M
7 Herbert Ricardo Port St. Lucie FL 184 49 69 26:45 26:54 8:38/M
8 Mark Eidemueller Hutchinson Island FL 42 45 72 26:55 27:08 8:41/M
9 Todd Orr 194 46 92 28:09 28:37 9:05/M
10 Jesse Cruz Fort Pierce FL 33 48 113 30:43 31:01 9:55/M
11 David Pickett Port St. Lucie FL 116 48 141 34:08 34:27 11:01/M
12 Joseph Hanlon Palm Beach Gardens FL 61 48 169 41:16 41:31 13:19/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stuart Shafer Vero Beach FL 220 53 24 22:24 22:29 7:14/M
2 Rick Kaiser Vero Beach FL 157 52 28 23:08 23:13 7:28/M
3 Joseph Hill Vero Beach FL 71 50 33 23:17 23:25 7:31/M
4 Sonny Hendrix 210 50 36 23:40 23:40 7:38/M
5 Jose Rodriguez Port St. Lucie FL 127 53 46 24:48 24:49 8:00/M
6 Grant Mann 166 53 56 25:42 25:55 8:17/M
7 Edward Weinberg Palm City FL 141 50 57 25:43 25:50 8:18/M
8 John Harris Vero Beach FL 65 50 63 26:03 26:12 8:24/M
9 Hank Price 225 53 78 27:15 27:15 8:47/M
10 Brian Mooney 215 52 89 28:03 28:03 9:03/M
11 Bod Woods Haines City FL 146 52 110 30:19 30:36 9:47/M
12 Tommy Lofton Tavernier FL 88 51 120 31:53 32:01 10:17/M
13 Douglas Evans 174 50 134 33:02 33:18 10:39/M
14 Dan Osking Fort Pierce FL 109 50 139 33:41 34:01 10:52/M
15 Pat Long 234 52 154 37:06 37:06 11:58/M
16 Antonio Candelario Port St. Lucie FL 25 51 157 37:26 37:39 12:05/M
17 Tom Colyard Satelite Beach FL 30 52 171 42:14 42:24 13:37/M
18 Rick Benjamin Murphy OR 14 53 194 1:00:28 1:01:07 19:30/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Juan Perez 189 55 19 22:12 22:23 7:10/M
2 David Kempf Vero Beach FL 79 56 68 26:39 26:44 8:36/M
3 George Wynn Oceanside NY 147 57 74 27:03 27:13 8:44/M
4 Charles Millard Palmetto Bay FL 101 59 80 27:22 27:38 8:50/M
5 Pete Gutierrez Vero Beach FL 207 56 81 27:33 27:55 8:53/M
6 Daniel Richey Vero Beach FL 126 55 91 28:09 28:16 9:05/M
7 Rick Wrijil Port St. Lucie FL 216 59 96 28:32 28:43 9:12/M
8 Gary Moore 204 56 103 29:07 29:33 9:24/M
9 Thomas Lee Fisherville KY 87 57 104 29:10 29:22 9:25/M
10 James Harrison Palm Bay FL 66 57 107 29:58 30:13 9:40/M
11 Alan Mishlove Port St. Lucie FL 103 58 130 32:45 33:02 10:34/M
12 Dana Beach Fort Pierce FL 11 58 142 34:25 34:38 11:06/M
13 Bill Harnden Palm City FL 64 56 144 34:35 34:45 11:09/M
14 Bill Penny Vero Beach FL 113 57 150 35:34 35:45 11:28/M
15 Paul Williams Port St. Lucie FL 144 56 170 41:43 42:03 13:27/M
16 Rick Davis Stuart FL 35 58 176 43:06 43:27 13:54/M
17 John Cox Sebastian FL 31 57 193 58:25 58:54 18:51/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Russell Vero Beach FL 196 63 71 26:50 27:03 8:39/M
2 John McElroy Covington GA 94 64 108 29:59 30:06 9:40/M
3 William Baumann Fort Pierce FL 10 62 135 33:04 33:33 10:40/M
4 Alan Pohl Fort Pierce FL 118 62 153 36:33 36:54 11:47/M
5 Louis Harley Stuart FL 63 63 163 38:34 38:56 12:26/M
6 Billy Dover 173 61 185 46:29 46:45 15:00/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Daly Vero Beach FL 34 72 95 28:19 28:28 9:08/M
2 Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL 129 70 106 29:28 29:32 9:30/M
3 Cal Cameron Port St. Lucie FL 24 68 118 31:45 31:49 10:15/M
4 Alex Fritz 180 68 123 32:12 32:38 10:23/M
5 Richard Maller Port St. Lucie FL 92 67 145 34:39 34:59 11:11/M
6 John Asaro Cape Coral FL 5 66 165 38:59 39:14 12:35/M
7 Michael Gregory Hobe Sound FL 56 65 175 42:59 43:08 13:52/M
8 Richard Prahun 175 79 179 44:12 44:41 14:15/M
9 Bod Rydzewski Fort Pierce FL 131 65 183 44:45 44:56 14:26/M