Filthy Fun Run

Combined Overall Finish

November 23, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Loren Reed New Port Richey FL 360 44 F 1 27:02.5 27:09.7
2 Stacie Leo Holiday FL 225 45 F 7 29:00.0 34:02.7
3 Amanda Gallagher Dunnellon FL 125 32 F 1 29:25.6 29:32.8
4 Angela Powell Eustis FL 517 34 F 1 30:04.3 30:18.2
5 Gail Harrison Plant City FL 153 45 F 1 30:33.2 30:48.9
6 Tara Flatt Tampa FL 480 33 F 2 30:35.7 30:38.2
7 Ann-Marie Oliveto New Port Richey FL 304 0 F 7 30:39.0 35:41.6
8 Amanda Ward Largo FL 437 25 F 4 31:01.4 31:04.0
9 Courtney Hughes Gainesville FL 179 20 F 3 31:02.0 31:05.5
10 Khuyen Mehta Tampa FL 269 35 F 4 31:11.2 31:16.4
11 Jasmine May New Port Richey FL 250 34 F 1 31:20.2 31:30.4
12 Tracy Shields Lakeland FL 402 27 F 2 32:07.3 32:10.1
13 Sarah Adams Homosassa FL 4 25 F 1 32:09.8 32:19.0
14 Jen Vogel New Port Richey FL 431 23 F 4 32:14.7 32:19.7
15 Tiffany Gilmore Palm Harbor FL 131 26 F 5 32:22.2 32:26.8
16 Sotiria Tsilionis Land O Lakes FL 510 15 F 2 32:29.2 32:31.8
17 George Pereira New Port Richey FL 328 40 F 2 33:00.1 33:01.9
18 Samantha Neilson Spring Hill FL 294 26 F 3 33:10.1 33:12.3
19 Ave Rober Port Richey FL 375 48 F 1 34:14.4 34:29.6
20 Jessika Salazar Spring Hill FL 500 18 F 2 34:26.5 34:28.4
21 Katie Palmer New Port Richey FL 494 27 F 2 34:30.5 34:34.6
22 Jamie Zinober Tampa FL 470 37 F 2 35:02.0 35:16.0
23 Kelley Sadlowski Tampa FL 384 32 F 2 35:02.1 35:16.2
24 Cindy Kirgis Spring Hill FL 203 44 F 6 35:05.1 35:11.8
25 Chase Dill Spring Hill FL 82 14 F 6 35:05.3 35:12.0
26 Maryann Cannavina Palm Harbor FL 51 46 F 2 35:24.2 35:33.7
27 Lyndsie Estes New Port Richey FL 99 26 F 1 35:25.2 35:35.7
28 Alica Marler New Port Richey FL 246 46 F 4 35:31.4 35:40.2
29 Marie Baumrucker Port Richey FL 25 23 F 3 35:53.4 35:58.7
30 Gloria White Port Richey FL 445 55 F 1 36:18.0 36:31.1
31 Denise Raychok Hudson FL 357 47 F 3 36:22.9 36:24.7
32 Amy Blackwell New Port Richey FL 30 36 F 4 36:23.8 36:32.5
33 Kimberly McPherson New Port Richey FL 262 47 F 6 36:28.1 36:32.5
34 Ivis Ferreira Land O Lakes FL 108 27 F 5 36:31.9 36:31.9
35 Kayla O'Connor Odessa FL 303 24 F 6 36:35.1 36:39.2
36 Patty Schweinsberg New Port Richey FL 395 52 F 5 37:50.8 37:54.4
37 Suzanne Winkler New Port Richey FL 459 45 F 4 37:52.8 38:04.3
38 Colleen Reyes Sarasota FL 362 28 F 5 37:57.9 38:03.0
39 Bonnie Theall Dunedin FL 423 68 F 2 38:10.7 38:13.9
40 Tracy Bamford Dunedin FL 15 45 F 2 38:10.8 38:14.3
41 Kelly Dudeck New Port Richey FL 92 44 F 4 38:22.8 38:31.9
42 Brandy Way Spring Hill FL 438 31 F 3 38:38.3 38:48.6
43 Holly Horsburgh Trinity FL 175 43 F 1 38:45.9 38:56.2
44 Michele Rigoglioso New Port Richey FL 367 40 F 1 38:46.0 38:56.4
45 Andrea Niggebrugge Land O Lakes FL 298 19 F 3 39:05.0 39:09.7
46 Camille Baumrucker Port Richey FL 21 18 F 3 39:05.1 39:09.5
47 Marti Bouchard Spring Hill FL 34 31 F 3 39:17.6 39:21.0
48 Rhiannon Johnson Brooksville FL 189 19 F 5 39:25.0 39:29.3
49 Denamarie Santo Spring Hill FL 386 33 F 1 39:32.8 39:43.5
50 Brittany Reagan Spring Hill FL 359 27 F 1 39:33.7 39:43.7
51 Michelle Cusma Odessa FL 67 38 F 3 39:33.8 41:44.2
52 Monique Baumrucker Port Richey FL 24 53 F 3 39:35.1 39:42.2
53 Nichole Caldwell New Port Richey FL 474 32 F 1 39:42.4 39:51.4
54 Amanda Salazar Tampa FL 501 21 F 2 39:55.2 39:58.1
55 Christina Mitchell 279 22 F 6 40:20.9 40:24.0
56 Colleen Suojanen New Port Richey FL 420 45 F 4 40:36.8 40:50.2
57 Sandra Bales Npr FL 13 53 F 4 40:36.9 40:50.7
58 Briana Suojanen New Port Richey FL 419 23 F 4 40:37.1 40:50.6
59 Kim Cherry New Port Richey FL 53 46 F 4 40:50.8 41:00.3
60 Kimberly Reger Spring Hill FL 361 39 F 4 41:00.7 41:03.5
61 Tanya Kreutz Holiday FL 212 28 F 5 41:03.7 41:06.1
62 Ellen Lott Spring Hill FL 232 37 F 4 41:03.7 41:06.6
63 Ashley Wahl New Port Richey FL 433 19 F 3 41:05.3 41:10.2
64 Yvonne Baumrucker Port Richey FL 20 19 F 3 41:05.4 41:09.7
65 Julie Rogers New Port Richey FL 378 33 F 4 41:06.3 41:16.2
66 Monique Rivera Hudson FL 372 34 F 3 41:14.5 41:25.8
67 Anna Stamatopoulos Land O Lakes FL 506 37 F 2 41:14.8 41:14.8
68 Carla Sinclair New Port Richey FL 406 28 F 3 41:15.6 41:25.9
69 Jean Howey Spring Hill FL 177 28 F 4 41:20.6 41:34.9
70 Mhirza Plantilla New Port Richey FL 337 32 F 4 41:23.7 41:34.0
71 Renee Weaver New Port Richey FL 443 48 F 4 41:47.4 41:57.3
72 Catey Caramiello Port Richey FL 536 29 F 8 41:48.1 41:57.0
73 Kasse Hays Tarpon Springs FL 162 24 F 8 41:51.3 42:00.0
74 Lenniever Plantilla Tarpon Springs FL 338 34 F 4 41:52.6 42:03.3
75 Denycia Keslar Palm Harbor FL 487 21 F 5 42:11.3 42:16.1
76 Yolanda Rictor Palm Harbor FL 364 43 F 5 42:11.6 42:16.5
77 Jeanne Pezone Seminole FL 332 51 F 2 42:12.6 42:17.4
78 Heather Norman Odessa FL 299 29 F 1 42:14.7 42:24.1
79 Hj McCarley Baker Crystal River FL 255 46 F 1 42:19.1 42:31.0
80 Dawn Christy Spring Hill FL 56 43 F 5 42:24.5 42:28.5
81 Robin Kelly New Port Richey FL 199 45 F 2 42:30.6 42:36.7
82 Mary Rodriguez New Port Richey FL 376 29 F 1 42:40.0 42:40.0
83 Leanne Salazar Spring Hill FL 498 42 F 2 42:40.6 42:45.0
84 Anna Dosev Pensacola FL 86 18 F 3 42:47.7 42:54.0
85 Heather Signoretti Floral City FL 405 39 F 2 42:48.9 42:57.2
86 Faedra Waymire New Port Richey FL 440 45 F 2 42:54.4 42:58.6
87 Mary Jane Osgoodby Spring Hill FL 309 55 F 3 43:00.0 43:00.0
88 Kelly Lastinger Homosassa FL 219 34 F 1 43:01.4 43:15.1
89 Karen Hagan Spring Hill FL 147 33 F 1 43:02.1 43:15.3
90 Tanya Rossow New Port Richey FL 380 27 F 6 43:03.1 43:05.9
91 Margaret Diaczejk-Brillant Clearwater FL 529 37 F 4 43:10.4 43:17.6
92 Laura Maggs Trinity FL 238 31 F 3 43:34.5 43:39.7
93 Ashley Fieldly Port Richey FL 111 33 F 3 43:34.6 43:39.8
94 Victoria Kulifay Dunedin FL 216 58 F 2 43:37.9 43:45.3
95 Terri Steele Dunedin FL 415 52 F 2 43:37.9 43:45.8
96 Christine Franchi New Port Richey FL 116 23 F 2 43:47.9 44:00.0
97 Patricia Porter Zephyrhills FL 342 49 F 2 43:56.3 44:07.7
98 Michelle Spencer Port Richey 505 42 F 8 43:57.4 43:57.4
99 Christina Anastos Tampa FL 7 27 F 6 43:58.9 44:02.0
100 Kelly Farmerie Port Richey FL 104 23 F 5 43:59.1 44:03.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
101 Nicole Psilakis Holiday FL 347 39 F 5 43:59.9 44:03.8
102 Joyce Dimmer New Port Richey FL 83 53 F 4 44:05.6 44:16.5
103 Kelley Butterfield Clearwater FL 526 18 F 4 44:06.4 44:16.6
104 Angela Motta Largo FL 289 33 F 1 44:15.3 44:26.5
105 Nicole Bergknoff Lutz FL 29 31 F 4 44:18.5 44:32.0
106 Courtney Douglas Lutz FL 87 30 F 4 44:19.5 44:32.3
107 Ivonne Zablah Tarpon Springs FL 467 26 F 3 44:28.4 44:32.0
108 Danielle Pellegrino New Port Richey FL 325 28 F 2 44:30.6 44:41.9
109 Malia Zeglarski New Port Richey FL 468 28 F 2 44:31.1 44:43.3
110 Melissa Mafla Holiday FL 237 29 F 3 44:36.9 44:40.7
111 Sheila Kalteux Seminole FL 195 47 F 4 44:38.8 44:53.6
112 Jenna Pedersen Odessa FL 321 49 F 4 44:39.3 44:53.8
113 Lauren Northrup Tampa FL 300 17 F 2 44:41.3 44:53.0
114 Tammy Schrader New Port Richey FL 391 31 F 5 44:41.9 44:48.9
115 Nora George Port Richey FL 483 34 F 8 44:49.9 44:56.3
116 Autumn Altenburg Hudson FL 6 28 F 4 44:55.3 45:03.6
117 Allisha Kolligs Port Richey FL 206 20 F 4 44:56.2 45:04.6
118 Lindsey Davis Tampa FL 75 26 F 1 44:58.4 45:09.4
119 Jennifer Quijada Tarpon Springs FL 352 25 F 1 45:08.4 45:19.3
120 Heather Davis Brandon FL 72 35 F 4 45:09.3 45:09.3
121 Maria Puma Crystal Beach FL 351 42 F 6 45:09.9 45:14.7
122 Nicole Sarris Tarpon Springs FL 388 40 F 6 45:09.9 45:14.9
123 Nicole Abel Land O Lakes FL 1 44 F 2 45:12.7 45:19.6
124 Tiffany Grey Zionsville IN 220 37 F 3 45:23.2 45:29.5
125 Amy Hart Stuart FL 159 37 F 3 45:23.7 45:29.7
126 Stacy Kemp New Port Richey FL 200 34 F 4 45:26.5 45:26.5
127 Summer St. Croix New Port Richey FL 412 31 F 4 45:27.7 45:27.7
128 Mimi Williams New Port Richey FL 456 45 F 6 45:29.7 45:33.8
129 Gina Potito Tampa FL 343 50 F 2 45:35.7 45:48.3
130 Monica Collins Hudson FL 63 33 F 5 45:45.8 45:49.1
131 Keriann Perrini Spring Hill FL 329 36 F 5 45:59.6 46:02.0
132 Hannah Trapani Hudson FL 427 36 F 4 46:00.4 46:09.2
133 Stephanie Frane-Colon Land O Lakes FL 118 37 F 4 46:00.9 46:09.5
134 Jessica Flynn Spring Hill FL 113 33 F 5 46:01.2 46:03.2
135 Cheyenne Gainey Hudson FL 124 15 F 5 46:02.5 46:05.6
136 Marianne Grabowski New Port Richey FL 133 55 F 4 46:12.1 46:22.2
137 Julianna Lewandowski New Port Richey FL 227 23 F 4 46:21.5 46:26.2
138 Lisa Peek Zephyrhills FL 323 38 F 3 46:26.0 46:51.2
139 Marieux Driggers Wesley Chapel FL 89 45 F 3 46:26.5 46:51.4
140 Stephanie Marinelli New Port Richey FL 245 24 F 4 46:27.6 46:31.9
141 Elena Niedermeyer Holiday FL 297 17 F 4 46:32.7 46:37.1
142 Ashlee Klauka Dunedin FL 204 23 F 6 46:51.0 46:53.3
143 Lynne McMickle New Port Richey FL 259 51 F 2 46:51.0 46:57.2
144 Jessica Gile New Port Richey FL 130 35 F 3 46:52.4 47:02.8
145 Kimberly Morlan New Port Richey FL 287 45 F 4 46:57.9 47:07.6
146 Carrie Yates New Port Richey Fl FL 462 41 F 4 47:08.6 47:15.4
147 Jessica Hubbard Dunedin FL 178 30 F 6 47:09.9 47:12.6
148 Amber Kralik New Port Richey FL 208 28 F 4 47:10.7 47:18.2
149 Madison Yates New Port Richey FL 464 15 F 4 47:11.0 47:15.3
150 Kimberly Philipson Tarpon Springs FL 336 30 F 6 47:15.8 47:18.7
151 Andrea Dankic Tampa FL 69 32 F 3 47:19.1 47:21.6
152 Amanda Yates New Port Richey FL 463 17 F 4 47:23.2 47:29.9
153 Dajana Yoakley Odessa FL 465 30 F 3 47:37.5 47:40.1
154 Natalie Luszczewski New Port Richey FL 235 24 F 5 47:49.0 47:55.0
155 Katie Wincencjusz New Port Richey FL 458 25 F 5 47:57.0 48:02.8
156 Mary Lewis Holiday FL 228 40 F 1 48:01.3 48:13.5
157 Jennifer Hammond New Port Richey FL 149 39 F 1 48:14.7 48:27.2
158 Katie Leach Spring Hill FL 223 31 F 2 48:22.1 48:32.2
159 Kristi Fuller Spring Hill FL 122 31 F 2 48:22.3 48:33.2
160 Lily Jones Clearwater FL 191 36 F 2 48:27.2 48:37.6
161 Stephanie Orosco Tampa FL 307 41 F 2 48:27.6 48:38.3
162 Belinda Thomas Clearwater FL 424 49 F 2 48:27.7 48:38.3
163 Georgia Malpartida Palm Harbor FL 240 42 F 2 48:28.0 48:38.1
164 Mellissa Federico Palm Harbor FL 105 41 F 2 48:28.4 48:38.9
165 Jennifer McPherson New Port Richey FL 260 51 F 2 48:30.3 48:43.7
166 Yasmine Plentiller Tarpon Springs FL 531 17 F 4 48:36.7 48:48.6
167 Mora Markham Tarpon Springs FL 530 16 F 4 48:36.9 48:48.8
168 Cassandra Hopkins New Port Richey FL 171 50 F 3 48:47.5 49:07.3
169 Sonia Tobar Mejia Brooksville FL 508 22 F 4 48:54.1 49:06.5
170 Kelly Wahl New Port Richey FL 432 21 F 3 49:05.3 49:11.0
171 Claire Baumrucker Port Richey FL 19 21 F 3 49:05.3 49:11.1
172 Krystal Quinn Spring Hill FL 353 22 F 4 49:07.0 49:07.0
173 Kwailan Achat Tampa FL 3 29 F 1 49:08.7 49:18.0
174 Denise Hauca Land O Lakes FL 161 38 F 2 49:09.6 49:18.1
175 Caryn Ingle Spring Hill FL 181 35 F 5 49:20.0 49:28.5
176 Erin Grande Land O Lakes FL 135 39 F 2 49:21.5 49:30.2
177 Kellie Curran Land O Lakes FL 66 35 F 2 49:28.3 49:36.0
178 Yanira Unger Trinity FL 511 34 F 8 49:52.7 50:01.9
179 Joanne Ramotar Land O Lakes FL 354 38 F 2 50:13.6 50:21.1
180 Maria Gross Land O Lakes FL 144 42 F 2 50:14.5 50:22.9
181 Amy Defilippis Spring Hill FL 79 32 F 4 50:20.1 50:34.1
182 Melinda Verner Brooksville FL 429 45 F 4 50:22.0 50:35.3
183 Paula Gutierrez Land O Lakes FL 146 23 F 1 50:51.3 51:00.0
184 Melissa Lizama Palm Harbor FL 229 33 F 5 51:09.2 51:14.6
185 Catherine Pellicane New Port Richey FL 326 69 F 4 51:10.8 51:20.0
186 Pam Davis Palm Harbor FL 74 41 F 5 51:12.3 51:17.4
187 Connie Phillips 518 0 F 1 51:26.4 51:39.1
188 Beth Seletos New Port Richey FL 397 48 F 4 51:27.3 51:36.9
189 Barbara Brown Land O Lakes FL 40 47 F 4 51:51.4 51:57.7
190 Sonya Wiesen Palm Harbor FL 451 39 F 3 51:57.4 52:06.3
191 Becky Aleen Jacksonville FL 5 41 F 3 51:57.5 52:06.7
192 Lori Schroeder Seville OH 394 45 F 3 51:57.7 52:06.5
193 Bobbi Fratto Oldsmar FL 119 24 F 7 52:00.3 57:03.9
194 Traci Lausberg Palm Harbor FL 221 28 F 5 52:27.8 52:32.9
195 Jennifer Hirth Land O Lakes FL 168 20 F 5 52:30.1 52:37.2
196 Laura Raposa Tampa FL 355 32 F 3 52:32.9 52:42.4
197 Monique Rodriguez Land O Lakes FL 377 38 F 4 52:37.6 52:40.9
198 Ana Lopez Tampa FL 231 33 F 3 52:37.9 52:47.0
199 Jammie Hirth Land O Lakes FL 169 22 F 5 52:38.8 52:46.0
200 Donna Joyce Foxwell Holiday FL 115 57 F 4 52:39.4 52:43.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
201 Cecilia Martinez New Port Richey FL 248 57 F 4 52:39.6 52:43.1
202 Laura Pemberton New Port Richey FL 327 32 F 3 52:39.8 52:49.5
203 Lisbeth Garcia Sarasota FL 127 40 F 1 52:41.8 52:50.4
204 Elizabeth Williams Bradenton FL 453 47 F 1 52:45.3 52:53.5
205 Courtney Donhaiser Brandon FL 85 28 F 2 52:55.4 53:04.6
206 Leslie Stanford Land O Lakes FL 413 49 F 5 52:59.1 53:06.0
207 Brittney Davis Land O Lakes FL 73 22 F 5 53:01.4 53:09.0
208 Brandi Blankenship Hudson FL 31 42 F 4 53:05.0 53:11.1
209 Andi Bermudez Spring Hill FL 520 49 F 6 53:05.2 53:12.2
210 Nilsa Fernandez Spring Hill FL 107 48 F 6 53:05.7 53:12.7
211 Crystal Hoppe Land O Lakes FL 173 29 F 5 53:06.4 53:14.3
212 Sandy Kelley Port Richey FL 197 63 F 4 53:07.0 53:13.3
213 Jessica Chalmers Land O Lakes FL 52 29 F 5 53:15.3 53:23.1
214 Tifani Ruck Spring Hill FL 381 38 F 5 53:15.6 53:24.6
215 Joan Rietheimer Odessa FL 366 56 F 3 53:21.2 53:32.3
216 Cathy Duarte New Port Richey FL 90 51 F 3 53:21.3 53:32.8
217 Kristin Anderson Tampa FL 8 26 F 3 53:39.5 53:51.4
218 Michelle Manteiga Tampa FL 242 25 F 3 53:41.0 53:53.3
219 Allison Fowler Hudson FL 114 36 F 5 53:57.1 53:59.9
220 Amber Monsod Brooksville FL 281 30 F 8 53:57.9 54:02.2
221 Tonja Burkett New Port Richey FL 46 31 F 2 54:00.5 54:05.3
222 Micki Johnson Spring Hill FL 188 36 F 4 54:01.1 54:08.7
223 April Kalloch Hudson FL 194 57 F 4 54:02.3 54:10.0
224 Betsy Stuiso New Port Richey FL 418 56 F 2 54:17.8 54:32.7
225 Jo Ann Franchi New Port Richey FL 117 58 F 2 54:44.3 54:56.5
226 Tami Schfflin New Port Richey FL 390 45 F 3 55:20.4 55:31.1
227 Susan Moore New Port Richey FL 285 49 F 3 55:21.1 55:31.3
228 Jordan Bolin 32 23 F 3 55:45.7 55:57.3
229 Jamie Mekler Spring Hill FL 270 25 F 3 55:45.9 55:57.6
230 Alyssa Elrasoul Clearwater FL 96 21 F 4 55:56.3 56:01.3
231 Sharon Ballog Spring Hill FL 14 41 F 4 55:58.2 56:02.0
232 Michelle Duarte New Port Richey FL 91 33 F 4 56:02.8 56:02.8
233 Caroline Kulikowski Hudson FL 488 22 F 8 56:15.4 56:18.1
234 Taleia McCurdy New Port Richey FL 257 38 F 4 56:15.5 56:20.4
235 Sarah Fontaine New Port Richey FL 534 32 F 6 56:39.7 56:45.2
236 Nicole Russel Clearwater FL 533 29 F 6 56:40.7 56:46.1
237 Kristine Hallisey New Port Richey FL 148 49 F 2 56:47.9 56:54.1
238 Lyndsea Smith Holiday FL 503 18 F 8 56:50.1 56:56.9
239 Jennifer Kriel Holiday FL 213 39 F 2 56:50.1 56:57.0
240 Lisa Beard Port Richey FL 26 39 F 2 56:50.3 56:55.9
241 Lisa Kunde Brooksville FL 217 29 F 8 56:56.3 57:01.8
242 Sharleen Leonard Brooksville FL 226 30 F 8 56:56.7 57:01.6
243 Janielle Gray Odessa FL 136 33 F 3 56:58.0 57:20.3
244 Barbara Whittaker New Port Richey FL 450 55 F 5 57:01.8 57:12.8
245 Stephany Schreck Port Richey FL 393 46 F 5 57:02.6 57:13.6
246 Megan Rosario Palm Harbor FL 379 29 F 5 57:21.0 57:26.3
247 Toni Pruitt New Port Richey FL 345 47 F 5 57:51.1 57:58.8
248 Lauren Coen Riverview FL 61 28 F 2 58:06.8 58:16.3
249 Kendall Smith Beverly Hills FL 407 49 F 2 58:07.7 58:16.8
250 Jericka Sanders Crystal River FL 385 25 F 2 58:07.9 58:16.5
251 Chrystilyn Manchas New Port Richey FL 490 22 F 4 58:33.3 58:37.3
252 Christine Welsh Port Richey FL 522 36 F 1 58:48.9 59:01.4
253 Elizabeth Woltmann New Port Richey FL 460 43 F 1 58:58.5 59:17.9
254 Stefanie Magnuson Ocala FL 239 39 F 5 59:02.2 59:08.7
255 Elizabeth Arnold Holiday FL 10 37 F 1 59:05.7 59:24.8
256 Samantha Kalfas New Port Richey FL 193 33 F 1 59:08.5 59:19.5
257 Frances Fabbro Wimauma FL 101 57 F 2 59:09.6 59:23.0
258 Shannon Stiles Spring Hill FL 416 27 F 8 59:37.4 59:43.1
259 Marcy McCarron New Port Richey FL 256 42 F 4 1:00:29.1 1:00:33.5
260 Beth Pelham Brooksville FL 324 30 F 8 1:00:30.6 1:00:36.0
261 Tanya Stanleystiles Brooksville FL 414 29 F 8 1:00:36.4 1:00:42.6
262 Patricia Feltman New Port Richey FL 106 49 F 4 1:00:40.9 1:00:58.2
263 Hannah Fregger Port Richey FL 120 20 F 3 1:00:58.9 1:01:05.9
264 Naomi Gossett New Port Richey FL 132 20 F 3 1:00:59.1 1:01:05.6
265 Pennie Dendler Zephyrhills FL 81 41 F 6 1:01:21.3 1:01:29.7
266 Carolyn Pandolfino Hudson FL 314 48 F 6 1:01:21.3 1:01:29.8
267 Kimberly Brust Hudson FL 42 51 F 1 1:02:02.9 1:02:18.2
268 Laura Clegg New Port Richey FL 59 44 F 1 1:02:24.3 1:02:39.1
269 Donna Facas Hudson FL 103 55 F 1 1:02:26.0 1:02:40.7
270 Doreen Whiteley New Port Richey FL 449 44 F 4 1:04:15.2 1:04:17.9
271 Juliana Sierra Holiday FL 403 33 F 4 1:04:16.7 1:04:19.1
272 Elizabeth Munoz-Odega Port Richey FL 291 49 F 4 1:06:16.1 1:06:27.3
273 Barbara Barror Hudson FL 17 51 F 4 1:06:19.9 1:06:31.1
274 Kelly Ann Graham Spring Hill FL 134 41 F 4 1:06:23.6 1:06:34.6
275 Nalene Oquendo New Port Richey FL 306 32 F 4 1:06:28.4 1:06:40.5
276 Angie Moore New Port Richey FL 286 41 F 4 1:07:35.4 1:07:47.2
277 Diana Pollard Spring Hill FL 339 42 F 3 1:09:12.2 1:09:26.7
278 Sara Swartz New Port Richey FL 421 24 F 3 1:09:13.7 1:09:26.6
279 Patty Snow Port Richey FL 409 32 F 3 1:09:23.9 1:09:38.2
280 Tammy Berryhill New Port Richey FL 274 40 F 3 1:09:29.1 1:09:41.5
281 Kim Thompson Palm Harbor FL 425 43 F 3 1:10:04.1 1:10:17.2
282 Lena Guida Hudson FL 145 41 F 3 1:10:33.0 1:10:46.3
283 Christina D'Angelo Tarpon Springs FL 68 31 F 3 1:10:35.6 1:10:48.7
284 Katherine Brinkman Hudson FL 37 48 F 2 1:12:35.3 1:12:42.5
285 Meagan Brinkman Hudson FL 36 27 F 2 1:12:35.6 1:12:42.2
286 Sarah Holland New Port Richey FL 170 31 F 3 1:13:56.0 1:14:09.6
287 Christina Barrow Tarpon Springs FL 18 37 F 3 1:22:58.9 1:23:17.5
288 Cindy Walz Tampa FL 436 43 F 3 1:22:59.2 1:23:18.0
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ken Corigliano Saint Petersburg FL 477 33 M 1 18:58.8 19:05.5
2 Terry Garbis Saint Petersburg FL 482 33 M 1 21:02.9 21:09.8
3 Darren Brandjes Dunnellon FL 35 31 M 1 22:34.4 22:41.7
4 Douglas Whiteley New Port Richey FL 448 42 M 1 22:51.4 22:58.9
5 Eric Borders Clermont FL 33 21 M 1 24:00.0 24:07.2
6 Trae Williams Spring Hill FL 454 23 M 2 24:55.1 24:56.9
7 Tyler Grisley Odessa FL 142 15 M 6 25:04.5 25:06.2
8 Joe Grinstead Leesburg FL 141 42 M 1 25:05.2 25:18.6
9 Deon Johnston New Port Richey FL 190 43 M 4 25:47.4 25:49.5
10 Louie Bender New Port Richey FL 28 26 M 3 26:38.4 26:40.0
11 Rick Rivera Spring Hill FL 373 34 M 3 27:12.0 27:14.7
12 Alex Salazar Tampa FL 502 39 M 2 27:38.8 27:41.8
13 Andrew Shafran Palm Harbor FL 400 15 M 2 28:03.3 28:13.0
14 Ronald Phifer Ruskin FL 333 29 M 1 28:08.8 28:22.0
15 Ralph Pinkert Holiday FL 495 46 M 1 28:20.5 30:59.1
16 Uday Mehta Tampa FL 268 31 M 4 28:26.3 28:31.0
17 Diego Eguino New Port Richey FL 94 15 M 6 28:39.1 28:41.1
18 Doug Misener New Port Richey FL 277 48 M 4 28:41.8 28:51.8
19 Rafael Fuentes New Port Richey FL 121 29 M 5 28:55.5 28:57.6
20 Dalton Herring New Port Richey FL 165 15 M 6 29:12.3 29:14.2
21 Scott McPherson New Port Richey FL 491 30 M 6 29:19.8 29:23.6
22 Eric Wilcox Tampa FL 452 34 M 1 29:19.9 29:27.6
23 Taylor Britton New Port Richey FL 38 22 M 4 29:35.5 29:41.5
24 Todd Locascio Spring Hill FL 230 23 M 2 29:46.1 29:48.2
25 Scott Lubbisch Oldsmar FL 525 42 M 2 29:54.2 29:56.4
26 Mark Mitchell Melbourne FL 278 56 M 4 30:13.4 30:15.0
27 Julian Rivera Spring Hill FL 497 17 M 2 30:25.0 30:28.9
28 Tyler Sargent Land O Lakes FL 387 17 M 2 30:36.9 30:45.5
29 Dillan Villavisanis Zephyrhills FL 430 17 M 2 30:37.4 30:47.7
30 Luis Hidalgo Largo FL 166 22 M 4 31:03.0 31:05.7
31 Peter Buczynsky Odessa FL 43 47 M 3 31:08.1 31:20.0
32 Oscar Cintronmarina 58 50 M 4 31:28.2 31:33.9
33 Rob Oman New Port Richey FL 493 31 M 2 31:39.7 31:41.5
34 Alexander Harrison Plant City FL 155 14 M 1 31:43.6 31:59.2
35 Luboslav Semko Land O Lakes FL 398 18 M 2 31:53.6 32:03.5
36 Michael Palumbo Port Richey FL 313 25 M 2 31:58.7 32:08.0
37 Deane Rigoglioso New Port Richey FL 368 35 M 1 32:28.0 32:38.6
38 Jeffrey May New Port Richey FL 249 38 M 1 32:31.2 32:38.9
39 Mike Kenny New Port Richey FL 515 37 M 4 32:32.0 32:32.0
40 Harold Rule New Port Richey FL 383 38 M 4 33:17.0 33:22.8
41 Doug Kruse Hudson FL 215 19 M 1 33:27.9 33:39.7
42 Troy Padova Port Richey FL 310 18 M 1 33:59.1 34:13.9
43 Chris Paliki Ocoee FL 524 41 M 2 34:35.2 34:40.3
44 Michael Elrom New Port Richey FL 97 31 M 3 35:06.5 35:10.5
45 J Scott Green Tampa FL 137 43 M 3 35:09.0 35:12.9
46 Michael Comins Plant City FL 476 55 M 1 35:30.3 35:44.7
47 Kyle Ludwig New Port Richey FL 519 24 M 3 35:53.8 35:58.8
48 Bo Pollard Spring Hill FL 340 51 M 3 35:54.1 36:00.3
49 Karl Crawford New Port Richey FL 64 46 M 1 35:56.4 36:09.9
50 Jack McPherson Odessa FL 263 24 M 6 36:25.3 36:30.4
51 Seth Ferreira Land O Lakes FL 109 28 M 5 36:33.8 36:33.8
52 Sean Mullins Clearwater FL 290 41 M 5 36:58.2 37:01.5
53 Gary Harrison Plant City FL 154 44 M 1 37:12.8 37:28.9
54 Benjamin Buczynsky Odessa FL 45 15 M 1 37:17.7 39:58.7
55 Marcus Northrup Tampa FL 301 14 M 2 37:25.7 37:37.8
56 John Iannaccone Hudson FL 180 21 M 1 37:38.0 37:50.0
57 Nathan Philipps Hudson FL 335 14 M 4 37:48.7 38:01.2
58 Ryan Dedels New Port Richey FL 78 38 M 4 37:55.8 38:06.9
59 Justin Kralik Holiday FL 209 28 M 4 37:57.0 38:08.9
60 Adam Gee Sarasota FL 128 34 M 5 37:57.6 38:02.7
61 Chris Way Spring Hill FL 439 31 M 3 38:39.4 38:50.3
62 Frank Ricciuti Spring Hill FL 363 53 M 5 38:43.4 38:53.5
63 Herson Garcia Spring Hill FL 126 34 M 5 38:43.6 38:53.5
64 Juan Zeno Port Richey FL 469 46 M 6 38:49.4 38:57.3
65 Mark Raychok Hudson FL 358 47 M 3 39:09.9 39:11.6
66 Nate Harvey Brooksville FL 523 27 M 1 39:11.3 39:25.2
67 Todd Everest Spring Hill FL 100 34 M 3 39:20.0 39:23.1
68 Peter Emerson Brooksville FL 98 18 M 5 39:25.0 39:29.5
69 John Philipps Hudson FL 334 47 M 4 39:30.6 39:43.5
70 George Pullara Odessa FL 350 43 M 3 39:33.2 41:43.9
71 James McVeigh New Port Richey FL 264 58 M 3 39:36.9 39:43.7
72 Corey Ritenour New Port Richey FL 371 25 M 1 39:41.8 39:53.1
73 John Fischer Spring Hill FL 112 40 M 5 39:50.6 40:00.4
74 Justin Jiminez Tampa FL 486 22 M 2 39:54.6 39:58.3
75 Jarrod Hedgecock Dade City FL 485 25 M 8 40:08.2 40:11.4
76 Josh Hoppe Land O Lakes FL 174 14 M 5 40:19.1 40:27.2
77 Tony Cherry New Port Richey FL 54 47 M 4 40:50.3 41:00.7
78 Brian Lott Spring Hill FL 233 38 M 4 41:05.4 41:08.7
79 Mike Caldwell New Port Richey FL 473 39 M 1 41:19.1 41:27.7
80 Alex Koshefsky Spring Hill FL 207 28 M 4 41:20.1 41:34.8
81 Keegan Manning Tarpon Springs FL 241 32 M 4 41:24.5 41:34.2
82 Jeff Banks Seminole FL 16 25 M 2 42:12.7 42:17.7
83 Thomas Pezone Seminole FL 331 56 M 2 42:13.2 42:17.7
84 Jim Waymire New Port Richey FL 441 48 M 2 42:17.0 42:20.1
85 Hunter Christy Spring Hill FL 57 14 M 5 42:24.5 42:28.4
86 Brandon Kemp New Port Richey FL 201 34 M 4 42:25.6 42:25.6
87 Scott Kelly New Port Richey FL 198 42 M 2 42:31.1 42:36.3
88 Rob Olver Inverness FL 305 39 M 2 42:39.0 42:47.9
89 John Salazar Spring Hill FL 499 42 M 2 42:40.8 42:45.4
90 Stephen Unger Trinity FL 512 36 M 8 42:46.8 42:56.0
91 Dalton Curl Port Richey FL 478 14 M 8 43:00.2 43:03.0
92 Dennis Navarrete Palm Harbor FL 528 41 M 3 43:33.6 43:37.9
93 Alexander Buczynsky Odessa FL 44 17 M 1 43:35.5 46:15.3
94 Scott McPherson New Port Richey FL 261 48 M 6 43:38.2 43:42.8
95 Hayden Williams New Port Richey FL 457 15 M 6 43:42.7 43:46.5
96 Nicholas Nelson Tampa FL 296 29 M 6 43:59.4 44:02.4
97 Dale Schweinsberg New Port Richey FL 396 54 M 5 44:12.4 44:16.6
98 Frank Lovetere Odessa FL 489 48 M 1 44:16.5 47:01.6
99 Zane King Largo FL 202 34 M 1 44:17.1 44:27.9
100 Scottie Dunfee Port Richey FL 479 46 M 1 44:20.5 47:03.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
101 Hector Davila Tarpon Springs FL 71 25 M 3 44:28.5 44:31.9
102 Brian Schrader New Port Richey FL 392 32 M 5 44:38.2 44:47.1
103 Reece Waymire New Port Richey FL 442 18 M 2 44:40.8 44:44.1
104 Cesar Vera Tampa FL 428 20 M 2 44:43.2 44:55.6
105 Jeremy George Port Richey FL 484 35 M 8 44:52.6 44:56.5
106 Lex Abel Land O Lakes FL 2 14 M 2 44:57.8 45:04.8
107 Jimmy Michaud Hudson FL 273 16 M 5 45:18.9 45:21.8
108 Kevin Pandolfo Spring Hill FL 315 46 M 4 45:23.9 45:39.9
109 George Papaemanuel Hudson FL 317 44 M 4 45:26.2 45:42.4
110 Ruben Pope Tampa FL 341 29 M 4 45:27.1 45:35.0
111 Bradley Mora Port Richey FL 492 18 M 8 45:40.7 45:44.1
112 Chad Dudeck New Port Richey FL 93 48 M 4 46:58.7 47:07.7
113 David Shelton New Port Richey FL 401 64 M 3 47:01.2 47:11.8
114 Alexander Dankic Odessa FL 70 15 M 3 47:10.7 47:12.5
115 Brian Shafran Palm Harbor FL 399 44 M 2 47:21.3 47:32.3
116 James Tice Tarpon Springs FL 426 18 M 4 47:23.4 47:29.7
117 Kenneth Higgins Spring Hill FL 167 37 M 3 47:23.5 47:27.0
118 Charles Yoakley Odessa FL 466 29 M 3 47:37.6 47:39.7
119 Richard Rober Port Richey FL 374 53 M 1 47:44.2 48:00.0
120 Joseph Sierra Holiday FL 404 19 M 4 47:44.4 47:46.4
121 Ronald Padova Port Richey FL 311 53 M 1 47:45.6 47:59.7
122 Mike Hansen Largo FL 152 25 M 5 47:58.2 48:03.8
123 Justin Jones Clearwater FL 192 32 M 2 48:26.0 48:37.3
124 Mark Hopkins New Port Richey FL 172 51 M 3 48:29.1 48:48.4
125 David Stevens Spring Hill FL 507 21 M 4 48:53.9 49:08.0
126 Timothy Murphy Brooksville FL 292 42 M 4 48:54.7 49:06.6
127 John Rios Temple Terrace FL 370 25 M 1 49:13.9 49:23.5
128 Brandon Ruck Spring Hill FL 382 42 M 5 49:21.1 49:30.0
129 Jack Neilson Spring Hill FL 295 28 M 3 49:32.0 49:34.8
130 Ricardo Quintana New Port Richey FL 496 21 M 8 49:53.0 50:01.7
131 Victor Dell Oldsmar FL 80 23 M 7 52:00.5 57:04.0
132 Scott Brown New Port Richey FL 39 34 M 3 52:27.0 52:36.7
133 Jeremy Fulton New Port Richey FL 123 32 M 3 52:28.0 52:37.8
134 Benjamin Raposa Tampa FL 356 30 M 3 52:30.7 52:40.4
135 John Fey New Port Richey FL 110 33 M 3 52:35.7 52:43.4
136 Bob Bade New Port Richey FL 12 47 M 3 52:45.6 52:54.6
137 Gary Carrs Land O Lakes FL 527 41 M 3 52:46.5 52:54.9
138 Romulo Montilla Sarasota FL 283 45 M 1 52:52.4 53:01.2
139 Stephen Cole Hudson FL 62 32 M 4 53:23.2 53:30.9
140 Jerry Ingle Spring Hill FL 182 42 M 5 53:44.7 53:54.4
141 Chris Monsod Brooksville FL 280 35 M 8 53:55.5 54:00.1
142 Isaac Stuiso New Port Richey FL 417 24 M 2 53:56.6 54:11.5
143 Tim Franzen 481 0 M 3 54:08.5 54:30.2
144 Mark Clairmont 475 0 M 3 54:09.6 54:31.0
145 Thomas Tocco Hudson FL 509 20 M 8 55:31.8 55:35.0
146 Shawn Steinbeck New Port Richey FL 537 0 M 8 55:55.5 55:58.5
147 Shon Kriel Holiday FL 214 43 M 2 56:50.1 56:54.6
148 Billy Wynne Port Richey FL 461 46 M 2 56:51.3 56:56.9
149 K'Charis Drewery Tampa FL 88 31 M 3 56:58.6 57:20.2
150 Jere Smith New Port Richey FL 535 56 M 8 57:13.8 57:20.7
151 John Pruitt New Port Richey FL 346 25 M 5 57:51.8 57:59.1
152 Elliot Monsod Hudson FL 282 30 M 8 58:05.9 58:10.7
153 Kenny Kunde Brooksville FL 218 31 M 8 58:20.4 58:25.7
154 Greg Babinski Port Richey FL 11 42 M 4 58:51.9 58:58.5
155 Tim Welsh Port Richey FL 521 35 M 1 59:01.0 59:01.0
156 Drew Bruder Port Richey FL 472 35 M 5 59:01.6 59:08.3
157 Michael Fabbro Wimauma FL 102 53 M 2 59:11.1 59:24.1
158 Ryan Merlotti Clearwater FL 272 32 M 7 1:03:52.4 1:12:55.8
159 Daniel Dean Largo FL 76 44 M 4 1:06:22.5 1:06:30.9
160 Brett Pedersen Odessa FL 322 54 M 4 1:06:43.3 1:07:06.7
161 Shaun Burr Holiday FL 49 25 M 3 1:09:29.7 1:09:43.7
162 Stephen Snow Port Richey FL 410 34 M 3 1:09:54.5 1:10:09.5
163 Craig Sroka Tarpon Springs FL 411 50 M 3 1:10:35.2 1:10:47.8
164 John Meers New Port Richey FL 267 31 M 3 1:13:56.4 1:14:10.0