Filthy Fun Run

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

9:30 AM Wave

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Courtney Hughes Gainesville FL 179 20 F 31:02.0 31:05.5
2 Samantha Neilson Spring Hill FL 294 26 F 33:10.1 33:12.3
3 Marie Baumrucker Port Richey FL 25 23 F 35:53.4 35:58.7
4 Denise Raychok Hudson FL 357 47 F 36:22.9 36:24.7
5 Brandy Way Spring Hill FL 438 31 F 38:38.3 38:48.6
6 Andrea Niggebrugge Land O Lakes FL 298 19 F 39:05.0 39:09.7
7 Camille Baumrucker Port Richey FL 21 18 F 39:05.1 39:09.5
8 Marti Bouchard Spring Hill FL 34 31 F 39:17.6 39:21.0
9 Michelle Cusma Odessa FL 67 38 F 39:33.8 41:44.2
10 Monique Baumrucker Port Richey FL 24 53 F 39:35.1 39:42.2
11 Ashley Wahl New Port Richey FL 433 19 F 41:05.3 41:10.2
12 Yvonne Baumrucker Port Richey FL 20 19 F 41:05.4 41:09.7
13 Monique Rivera Hudson FL 372 34 F 41:14.5 41:25.8
14 Carla Sinclair New Port Richey FL 406 28 F 41:15.6 41:25.9
15 Anna Dosev Pensacola FL 86 18 F 42:47.7 42:54.0
16 Mary Jane Osgoodby Spring Hill FL 309 55 F 43:00.0 43:00.0
17 Laura Maggs Trinity FL 238 31 F 43:34.5 43:39.7
18 Ashley Fieldly Port Richey FL 111 33 F 43:34.6 43:39.8
19 Ivonne Zablah Tarpon Springs FL 467 26 F 44:28.4 44:32.0
20 Melissa Mafla Holiday FL 237 29 F 44:36.9 44:40.7
21 Tiffany Grey Zionsville IN 220 37 F 45:23.2 45:29.5
22 Amy Hart Stuart FL 159 37 F 45:23.7 45:29.7
23 Lisa Peek Zephyrhills FL 323 38 F 46:26.0 46:51.2
24 Marieux Driggers Wesley Chapel FL 89 45 F 46:26.5 46:51.4
25 Jessica Gile New Port Richey FL 130 35 F 46:52.4 47:02.8
26 Andrea Dankic Tampa FL 69 32 F 47:19.1 47:21.6
27 Dajana Yoakley Odessa FL 465 30 F 47:37.5 47:40.1
28 Cassandra Hopkins New Port Richey FL 171 50 F 48:47.5 49:07.3
29 Kelly Wahl New Port Richey FL 432 21 F 49:05.3 49:11.0
30 Claire Baumrucker Port Richey FL 19 21 F 49:05.3 49:11.1
31 Sonya Wiesen Palm Harbor FL 451 39 F 51:57.4 52:06.3
32 Becky Aleen Jacksonville FL 5 41 F 51:57.5 52:06.7
33 Lori Schroeder Seville OH 394 45 F 51:57.7 52:06.5
34 Laura Raposa Tampa FL 355 32 F 52:32.9 52:42.4
35 Ana Lopez Tampa FL 231 33 F 52:37.9 52:47.0
36 Laura Pemberton New Port Richey FL 327 32 F 52:39.8 52:49.5
37 Joan Rietheimer Odessa FL 366 56 F 53:21.2 53:32.3
38 Cathy Duarte New Port Richey FL 90 51 F 53:21.3 53:32.8
39 Kristin Anderson Tampa FL 8 26 F 53:39.5 53:51.4
40 Michelle Manteiga Tampa FL 242 25 F 53:41.0 53:53.3
41 Tami Schfflin New Port Richey FL 390 45 F 55:20.4 55:31.1
42 Susan Moore New Port Richey FL 285 49 F 55:21.1 55:31.3
43 Jordan Bolin 32 23 F 55:45.7 55:57.3
44 Jamie Mekler Spring Hill FL 270 25 F 55:45.9 55:57.6
45 Janielle Gray Odessa FL 136 33 F 56:58.0 57:20.3
46 Hannah Fregger Port Richey FL 120 20 F 1:00:58.9 1:01:05.9
47 Naomi Gossett New Port Richey FL 132 20 F 1:00:59.1 1:01:05.6
48 Diana Pollard Spring Hill FL 339 42 F 1:09:12.2 1:09:26.7
49 Sara Swartz New Port Richey FL 421 24 F 1:09:13.7 1:09:26.6
50 Patty Snow Port Richey FL 409 32 F 1:09:23.9 1:09:38.2
51 Tammy Berryhill New Port Richey FL 274 40 F 1:09:29.1 1:09:41.5
52 Kim Thompson Palm Harbor FL 425 43 F 1:10:04.1 1:10:17.2
53 Lena Guida Hudson FL 145 41 F 1:10:33.0 1:10:46.3
54 Christina D'Angelo Tarpon Springs FL 68 31 F 1:10:35.6 1:10:48.7
55 Sarah Holland New Port Richey FL 170 31 F 1:13:56.0 1:14:09.6
56 Christina Barrow Tarpon Springs FL 18 37 F 1:22:58.9 1:23:17.5
57 Cindy Walz Tampa FL 436 43 F 1:22:59.2 1:23:18.0
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Louie Bender New Port Richey FL 28 26 M 26:38.4 26:40.0
2 Rick Rivera Spring Hill FL 373 34 M 27:12.0 27:14.7
3 Peter Buczynsky Odessa FL 43 47 M 31:08.1 31:20.0
4 Michael Elrom New Port Richey FL 97 31 M 35:06.5 35:10.5
5 J Scott Green Tampa FL 137 43 M 35:09.0 35:12.9
6 Kyle Ludwig New Port Richey FL 519 24 M 35:53.8 35:58.8
7 Bo Pollard Spring Hill FL 340 51 M 35:54.1 36:00.3
8 Chris Way Spring Hill FL 439 31 M 38:39.4 38:50.3
9 Mark Raychok Hudson FL 358 47 M 39:09.9 39:11.6
10 Todd Everest Spring Hill FL 100 34 M 39:20.0 39:23.1
11 George Pullara Odessa FL 350 43 M 39:33.2 41:43.9
12 James McVeigh New Port Richey FL 264 58 M 39:36.9 39:43.7
13 Dennis Navarrete Palm Harbor FL 528 41 M 43:33.6 43:37.9
14 Hector Davila Tarpon Springs FL 71 25 M 44:28.5 44:31.9
15 David Shelton New Port Richey FL 401 64 M 47:01.2 47:11.8
16 Alexander Dankic Odessa FL 70 15 M 47:10.7 47:12.5
17 Kenneth Higgins Spring Hill FL 167 37 M 47:23.5 47:27.0
18 Charles Yoakley Odessa FL 466 29 M 47:37.6 47:39.7
19 Mark Hopkins New Port Richey FL 172 51 M 48:29.1 48:48.4
20 Jack Neilson Spring Hill FL 295 28 M 49:32.0 49:34.8
21 Scott Brown New Port Richey FL 39 34 M 52:27.0 52:36.7
22 Jeremy Fulton New Port Richey FL 123 32 M 52:28.0 52:37.8
23 Benjamin Raposa Tampa FL 356 30 M 52:30.7 52:40.4
24 John Fey New Port Richey FL 110 33 M 52:35.7 52:43.4
25 Bob Bade New Port Richey FL 12 47 M 52:45.6 52:54.6
26 Gary Carrs Land O Lakes FL 527 41 M 52:46.5 52:54.9
27 Tim Franzen 481 0 M 54:08.5 54:30.2
28 Mark Clairmont 475 0 M 54:09.6 54:31.0
29 K'Charis Drewery Tampa FL 88 31 M 56:58.6 57:20.2
30 Shaun Burr Holiday FL 49 25 M 1:09:29.7 1:09:43.7
31 Stephen Snow Port Richey FL 410 34 M 1:09:54.5 1:10:09.5
32 Craig Sroka Tarpon Springs FL 411 50 M 1:10:35.2 1:10:47.8
33 John Meers New Port Richey FL 267 31 M 1:13:56.4 1:14:10.0