Filthy Fun Run

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

9:00 AM Wave

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tara Flatt Tampa FL 480 33 F 30:35.7 30:38.2
2 Tracy Shields Lakeland FL 402 27 F 32:07.3 32:10.1
3 Sotiria Tsilionis Land O Lakes FL 510 15 F 32:29.2 32:31.8
4 George Pereira New Port Richey FL 328 40 F 33:00.1 33:01.9
5 Jessika Salazar Spring Hill FL 500 18 F 34:26.5 34:28.4
6 Katie Palmer New Port Richey FL 494 27 F 34:30.5 34:34.6
7 Jamie Zinober Tampa FL 470 37 F 35:02.0 35:16.0
8 Kelley Sadlowski Tampa FL 384 32 F 35:02.1 35:16.2
9 Maryann Cannavina Palm Harbor FL 51 46 F 35:24.2 35:33.7
10 Bonnie Theall Dunedin FL 423 68 F 38:10.7 38:13.9
11 Tracy Bamford Dunedin FL 15 45 F 38:10.8 38:14.3
12 Amanda Salazar Tampa FL 501 21 F 39:55.2 39:58.1
13 Anna Stamatopoulos Land O Lakes FL 506 37 F 41:14.8 41:14.8
14 Jeanne Pezone Seminole FL 332 51 F 42:12.6 42:17.4
15 Robin Kelly New Port Richey FL 199 45 F 42:30.6 42:36.7
16 Leanne Salazar Spring Hill FL 498 42 F 42:40.6 42:45.0
17 Heather Signoretti Floral City FL 405 39 F 42:48.9 42:57.2
18 Faedra Waymire New Port Richey FL 440 45 F 42:54.4 42:58.6
19 Victoria Kulifay Dunedin FL 216 58 F 43:37.9 43:45.3
20 Terri Steele Dunedin FL 415 52 F 43:37.9 43:45.8
21 Christine Franchi New Port Richey FL 116 23 F 43:47.9 44:00.0
22 Patricia Porter Zephyrhills FL 342 49 F 43:56.3 44:07.7
23 Danielle Pellegrino New Port Richey FL 325 28 F 44:30.6 44:41.9
24 Malia Zeglarski New Port Richey FL 468 28 F 44:31.1 44:43.3
25 Lauren Northrup Tampa FL 300 17 F 44:41.3 44:53.0
26 Nicole Abel Land O Lakes FL 1 44 F 45:12.7 45:19.6
27 Gina Potito Tampa FL 343 50 F 45:35.7 45:48.3
28 Lynne McMickle New Port Richey FL 259 51 F 46:51.0 46:57.2
29 Katie Leach Spring Hill FL 223 31 F 48:22.1 48:32.2
30 Kristi Fuller Spring Hill FL 122 31 F 48:22.3 48:33.2
31 Lily Jones Clearwater FL 191 36 F 48:27.2 48:37.6
32 Stephanie Orosco Tampa FL 307 41 F 48:27.6 48:38.3
33 Belinda Thomas Clearwater FL 424 49 F 48:27.7 48:38.3
34 Georgia Malpartida Palm Harbor FL 240 42 F 48:28.0 48:38.1
35 Mellissa Federico Palm Harbor FL 105 41 F 48:28.4 48:38.9
36 Jennifer McPherson New Port Richey FL 260 51 F 48:30.3 48:43.7
37 Denise Hauca Land O Lakes FL 161 38 F 49:09.6 49:18.1
38 Erin Grande Land O Lakes FL 135 39 F 49:21.5 49:30.2
39 Kellie Curran Land O Lakes FL 66 35 F 49:28.3 49:36.0
40 Joanne Ramotar Land O Lakes FL 354 38 F 50:13.6 50:21.1
41 Maria Gross Land O Lakes FL 144 42 F 50:14.5 50:22.9
42 Courtney Donhaiser Brandon FL 85 28 F 52:55.4 53:04.6
43 Tonja Burkett New Port Richey FL 46 31 F 54:00.5 54:05.3
44 Betsy Stuiso New Port Richey FL 418 56 F 54:17.8 54:32.7
45 Jo Ann Franchi New Port Richey FL 117 58 F 54:44.3 54:56.5
46 Kristine Hallisey New Port Richey FL 148 49 F 56:47.9 56:54.1
47 Jennifer Kriel Holiday FL 213 39 F 56:50.1 56:57.0
48 Lisa Beard Port Richey FL 26 39 F 56:50.3 56:55.9
49 Lauren Coen Riverview FL 61 28 F 58:06.8 58:16.3
50 Kendall Smith Beverly Hills FL 407 49 F 58:07.7 58:16.8
51 Jericka Sanders Crystal River FL 385 25 F 58:07.9 58:16.5
52 Frances Fabbro Wimauma FL 101 57 F 59:09.6 59:23.0
53 Katherine Brinkman Hudson FL 37 48 F 1:12:35.3 1:12:42.5
54 Meagan Brinkman Hudson FL 36 27 F 1:12:35.6 1:12:42.2
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Trae Williams Spring Hill FL 454 23 M 24:55.1 24:56.9
2 Alex Salazar Tampa FL 502 39 M 27:38.8 27:41.8
3 Andrew Shafran Palm Harbor FL 400 15 M 28:03.3 28:13.0
4 Todd Locascio Spring Hill FL 230 23 M 29:46.1 29:48.2
5 Scott Lubbisch Oldsmar FL 525 42 M 29:54.2 29:56.4
6 Julian Rivera Spring Hill FL 497 17 M 30:25.0 30:28.9
7 Tyler Sargent Land O Lakes FL 387 17 M 30:36.9 30:45.5
8 Dillan Villavisanis Zephyrhills FL 430 17 M 30:37.4 30:47.7
9 Rob Oman New Port Richey FL 493 31 M 31:39.7 31:41.5
10 Luboslav Semko Land O Lakes FL 398 18 M 31:53.6 32:03.5
11 Michael Palumbo Port Richey FL 313 25 M 31:58.7 32:08.0
12 Chris Paliki Ocoee FL 524 41 M 34:35.2 34:40.3
13 Marcus Northrup Tampa FL 301 14 M 37:25.7 37:37.8
14 Justin Jiminez Tampa FL 486 22 M 39:54.6 39:58.3
15 Jeff Banks Seminole FL 16 25 M 42:12.7 42:17.7
16 Thomas Pezone Seminole FL 331 56 M 42:13.2 42:17.7
17 Jim Waymire New Port Richey FL 441 48 M 42:17.0 42:20.1
18 Scott Kelly New Port Richey FL 198 42 M 42:31.1 42:36.3
19 Rob Olver Inverness FL 305 39 M 42:39.0 42:47.9
20 John Salazar Spring Hill FL 499 42 M 42:40.8 42:45.4
21 Reece Waymire New Port Richey FL 442 18 M 44:40.8 44:44.1
22 Cesar Vera Tampa FL 428 20 M 44:43.2 44:55.6
23 Lex Abel Land O Lakes FL 2 14 M 44:57.8 45:04.8
24 Brian Shafran Palm Harbor FL 399 44 M 47:21.3 47:32.3
25 Justin Jones Clearwater FL 192 32 M 48:26.0 48:37.3
26 Isaac Stuiso New Port Richey FL 417 24 M 53:56.6 54:11.5
27 Shon Kriel Holiday FL 214 43 M 56:50.1 56:54.6
28 Billy Wynne Port Richey FL 461 46 M 56:51.3 56:56.9
29 Michael Fabbro Wimauma FL 102 53 M 59:11.1 59:24.1