Filthy Fun Run

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

8:30 AM Wave

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Loren Reed New Port Richey FL 360 44 F 27:02.5 27:09.7
2 Amanda Gallagher Dunnellon FL 125 32 F 29:25.6 29:32.8
3 Angela Powell Eustis FL 517 34 F 30:04.3 30:18.2
4 Gail Harrison Plant City FL 153 45 F 30:33.2 30:48.9
5 Jasmine May New Port Richey FL 250 34 F 31:20.2 31:30.4
6 Sarah Adams Homosassa FL 4 25 F 32:09.8 32:19.0
7 Ave Rober Port Richey FL 375 48 F 34:14.4 34:29.6
8 Lyndsie Estes New Port Richey FL 99 26 F 35:25.2 35:35.7
9 Gloria White Port Richey FL 445 55 F 36:18.0 36:31.1
10 Holly Horsburgh Trinity FL 175 43 F 38:45.9 38:56.2
11 Michele Rigoglioso New Port Richey FL 367 40 F 38:46.0 38:56.4
12 Denamarie Santo Spring Hill FL 386 33 F 39:32.8 39:43.5
13 Brittany Reagan Spring Hill FL 359 27 F 39:33.7 39:43.7
14 Nichole Caldwell New Port Richey FL 474 32 F 39:42.4 39:51.4
15 Heather Norman Odessa FL 299 29 F 42:14.7 42:24.1
16 Hj McCarley Baker Crystal River FL 255 46 F 42:19.1 42:31.0
17 Mary Rodriguez New Port Richey FL 376 29 F 42:40.0 42:40.0
18 Kelly Lastinger Homosassa FL 219 34 F 43:01.4 43:15.1
19 Karen Hagan Spring Hill FL 147 33 F 43:02.1 43:15.3
20 Angela Motta Largo FL 289 33 F 44:15.3 44:26.5
21 Lindsey Davis Tampa FL 75 26 F 44:58.4 45:09.4
22 Jennifer Quijada Tarpon Springs FL 352 25 F 45:08.4 45:19.3
23 Mary Lewis Holiday FL 228 40 F 48:01.3 48:13.5
24 Jennifer Hammond New Port Richey FL 149 39 F 48:14.7 48:27.2
25 Kwailan Achat Tampa FL 3 29 F 49:08.7 49:18.0
26 Paula Gutierrez Land O Lakes FL 146 23 F 50:51.3 51:00.0
27 Connie Phillips 518 0 F 51:26.4 51:39.1
28 Lisbeth Garcia Sarasota FL 127 40 F 52:41.8 52:50.4
29 Elizabeth Williams Bradenton FL 453 47 F 52:45.3 52:53.5
30 Christine Welsh Port Richey FL 522 36 F 58:48.9 59:01.4
31 Elizabeth Woltmann New Port Richey FL 460 43 F 58:58.5 59:17.9
32 Elizabeth Arnold Holiday FL 10 37 F 59:05.7 59:24.8
33 Samantha Kalfas New Port Richey FL 193 33 F 59:08.5 59:19.5
34 Kimberly Brust Hudson FL 42 51 F 1:02:02.9 1:02:18.2
35 Laura Clegg New Port Richey FL 59 44 F 1:02:24.3 1:02:39.1
36 Donna Facas Hudson FL 103 55 F 1:02:26.0 1:02:40.7
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ken Corigliano Saint Petersburg FL 477 33 M 18:58.8 19:05.5
2 Terry Garbis Saint Petersburg FL 482 33 M 21:02.9 21:09.8
3 Darren Brandjes Dunnellon FL 35 31 M 22:34.4 22:41.7
4 Douglas Whiteley New Port Richey FL 448 42 M 22:51.4 22:58.9
5 Eric Borders Clermont FL 33 21 M 24:00.0 24:07.2
6 Joe Grinstead Leesburg FL 141 42 M 25:05.2 25:18.6
7 Ronald Phifer Ruskin FL 333 29 M 28:08.8 28:22.0
8 Ralph Pinkert Holiday FL 495 46 M 28:20.5 30:59.1
9 Eric Wilcox Tampa FL 452 34 M 29:19.9 29:27.6
10 Alexander Harrison Plant City FL 155 14 M 31:43.6 31:59.2
11 Deane Rigoglioso New Port Richey FL 368 35 M 32:28.0 32:38.6
12 Jeffrey May New Port Richey FL 249 38 M 32:31.2 32:38.9
13 Doug Kruse Hudson FL 215 19 M 33:27.9 33:39.7
14 Troy Padova Port Richey FL 310 18 M 33:59.1 34:13.9
15 Michael Comins Plant City FL 476 55 M 35:30.3 35:44.7
16 Karl Crawford New Port Richey FL 64 46 M 35:56.4 36:09.9
17 Gary Harrison Plant City FL 154 44 M 37:12.8 37:28.9
18 Benjamin Buczynsky Odessa FL 45 15 M 37:17.7 39:58.7
19 John Iannaccone Hudson FL 180 21 M 37:38.0 37:50.0
20 Nate Harvey Brooksville FL 523 27 M 39:11.3 39:25.2
21 Corey Ritenour New Port Richey FL 371 25 M 39:41.8 39:53.1
22 Mike Caldwell New Port Richey FL 473 39 M 41:19.1 41:27.7
23 Alexander Buczynsky Odessa FL 44 17 M 43:35.5 46:15.3
24 Frank Lovetere Odessa FL 489 48 M 44:16.5 47:01.6
25 Zane King Largo FL 202 34 M 44:17.1 44:27.9
26 Scottie Dunfee Port Richey FL 479 46 M 44:20.5 47:03.5
27 Richard Rober Port Richey FL 374 53 M 47:44.2 48:00.0
28 Ronald Padova Port Richey FL 311 53 M 47:45.6 47:59.7
29 John Rios Temple Terrace FL 370 25 M 49:13.9 49:23.5
30 Romulo Montilla Sarasota FL 283 45 M 52:52.4 53:01.2
31 Tim Welsh Port Richey FL 521 35 M 59:01.0 59:01.0