Filthy Fun Run

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

10:30 AM Wave

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tiffany Gilmore Palm Harbor FL 131 26 F 32:22.2 32:26.8
2 Ivis Ferreira Land O Lakes FL 108 27 F 36:31.9 36:31.9
3 Patty Schweinsberg New Port Richey FL 395 52 F 37:50.8 37:54.4
4 Colleen Reyes Sarasota FL 362 28 F 37:57.9 38:03.0
5 Rhiannon Johnson Brooksville FL 189 19 F 39:25.0 39:29.3
6 Tanya Kreutz Holiday FL 212 28 F 41:03.7 41:06.1
7 Denycia Keslar Palm Harbor FL 487 21 F 42:11.3 42:16.1
8 Yolanda Rictor Palm Harbor FL 364 43 F 42:11.6 42:16.5
9 Dawn Christy Spring Hill FL 56 43 F 42:24.5 42:28.5
10 Kelly Farmerie Port Richey FL 104 23 F 43:59.1 44:03.4
11 Nicole Psilakis Holiday FL 347 39 F 43:59.9 44:03.8
12 Tammy Schrader New Port Richey FL 391 31 F 44:41.9 44:48.9
13 Monica Collins Hudson FL 63 33 F 45:45.8 45:49.1
14 Keriann Perrini Spring Hill FL 329 36 F 45:59.6 46:02.0
15 Jessica Flynn Spring Hill FL 113 33 F 46:01.2 46:03.2
16 Cheyenne Gainey Hudson FL 124 15 F 46:02.5 46:05.6
17 Natalie Luszczewski New Port Richey FL 235 24 F 47:49.0 47:55.0
18 Katie Wincencjusz New Port Richey FL 458 25 F 47:57.0 48:02.8
19 Caryn Ingle Spring Hill FL 181 35 F 49:20.0 49:28.5
20 Melissa Lizama Palm Harbor FL 229 33 F 51:09.2 51:14.6
21 Pam Davis Palm Harbor FL 74 41 F 51:12.3 51:17.4
22 Traci Lausberg Palm Harbor FL 221 28 F 52:27.8 52:32.9
23 Jennifer Hirth Land O Lakes FL 168 20 F 52:30.1 52:37.2
24 Jammie Hirth Land O Lakes FL 169 22 F 52:38.8 52:46.0
25 Leslie Stanford Land O Lakes FL 413 49 F 52:59.1 53:06.0
26 Brittney Davis Land O Lakes FL 73 22 F 53:01.4 53:09.0
27 Crystal Hoppe Land O Lakes FL 173 29 F 53:06.4 53:14.3
28 Jessica Chalmers Land O Lakes FL 52 29 F 53:15.3 53:23.1
29 Tifani Ruck Spring Hill FL 381 38 F 53:15.6 53:24.6
30 Allison Fowler Hudson FL 114 36 F 53:57.1 53:59.9
31 Barbara Whittaker New Port Richey FL 450 55 F 57:01.8 57:12.8
32 Stephany Schreck Port Richey FL 393 46 F 57:02.6 57:13.6
33 Megan Rosario Palm Harbor FL 379 29 F 57:21.0 57:26.3
34 Toni Pruitt New Port Richey FL 345 47 F 57:51.1 57:58.8
35 Stefanie Magnuson Ocala FL 239 39 F 59:02.2 59:08.7
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rafael Fuentes New Port Richey FL 121 29 M 28:55.5 28:57.6
2 Seth Ferreira Land O Lakes FL 109 28 M 36:33.8 36:33.8
3 Sean Mullins Clearwater FL 290 41 M 36:58.2 37:01.5
4 Adam Gee Sarasota FL 128 34 M 37:57.6 38:02.7
5 Frank Ricciuti Spring Hill FL 363 53 M 38:43.4 38:53.5
6 Herson Garcia Spring Hill FL 126 34 M 38:43.6 38:53.5
7 Peter Emerson Brooksville FL 98 18 M 39:25.0 39:29.5
8 John Fischer Spring Hill FL 112 40 M 39:50.6 40:00.4
9 Josh Hoppe Land O Lakes FL 174 14 M 40:19.1 40:27.2
10 Hunter Christy Spring Hill FL 57 14 M 42:24.5 42:28.4
11 Dale Schweinsberg New Port Richey FL 396 54 M 44:12.4 44:16.6
12 Brian Schrader New Port Richey FL 392 32 M 44:38.2 44:47.1
13 Jimmy Michaud Hudson FL 273 16 M 45:18.9 45:21.8
14 Mike Hansen Largo FL 152 25 M 47:58.2 48:03.8
15 Brandon Ruck Spring Hill FL 382 42 M 49:21.1 49:30.0
16 Jerry Ingle Spring Hill FL 182 42 M 53:44.7 53:54.4
17 John Pruitt New Port Richey FL 346 25 M 57:51.8 57:59.1
18 Drew Bruder Port Richey FL 472 35 M 59:01.6 59:08.3