Women In Distress Safewalk 5K Run

Age Group Results

October 26, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bobbette Stewart                                         75   35        2        18:56.7     18:56.7      6:06/M
       2    Daniella Draughon                                        21   35        5        20:14.0     20:14.0      6:32/M
       3    Helen McKenzie                    Fort Lauderdale  FL    54   38        6        20:57.8     20:57.8      6:45/M
Top

Female Unknown

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alejandra Abad                                          860   0       134        31:53.6     31:53.6     10:17/M
       2    Vestiguerne Pierre                                      274    0      148        32:50.0     32:50.0     10:35/M
       3    Joi Freeman                                             180    0      192        35:56.5     35:56.5     11:35/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Anna Koesten                                            224    8      244        41:22.0     41:22.0     13:21/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marissa Gailitis                                        188   13      100        30:00.8     30:00.8      9:41/M
       2    Alexandra Stennett                                      537   12      237        40:49.9     40:49.9     13:10/M
       3    Aleesa Rodney                                           535   14      250        42:10.4     42:10.4     13:36/M
       4    Emily Smith                       Stuart  FL            320   14      266        45:21.6     45:21.6     14:38/M
       5    Berni Berkower                    Fort Lauderdale  FL   523   14      294      1:00:45.8   1:00:45.8     19:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Estefania Vega                                          344   18       41        25:27.2     25:27.2      8:13/M
       2    Cara Von Minden                                         353   18       81        28:12.0     28:12.0      9:06/M
       3    Chloe Zambrauo                    Hollywood  FL         381   16      126        31:34.1     31:34.1     10:11/M
       4    Brooke Wheeler                                          361   19      197        36:45.2     36:45.2     11:51/M
       5    Alexis Cummings                                         150   19      198        36:45.4     36:45.4     11:51/M
       6    Casey Von Minden                                        354   16      208        38:01.1     38:01.1     12:16/M
       7    Samantha White                                          363   19      263        44:53.8     44:53.8     14:29/M
       8    Brooke Schickman                                        305   15      279        50:16.8     50:16.8     16:13/M
       9    Victoria Jean Pierre                                    534   17      280        51:08.2     51:08.2     16:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Raquel Vilela                                           352   20       40        25:27.2     25:27.2      8:13/M
       2    Megan Cairns                                            130   23       44        25:37.0     25:37.0      8:16/M
       3    Mark Stabler                                            329   20       50        25:59.9     25:59.9      8:23/M
       4    Brianne Barta                                           114   23       73        27:37.6     27:37.6      8:55/M
       5    Tory Chassin                                            133   20       96        29:57.8     29:57.8      9:40/M
       6    Kayla Humeston                                          215   23      124        31:32.9     31:32.9     10:10/M
       7    Anne Berardino                                          118   21      133        31:48.3     31:48.3     10:15/M
       8    Brianna Thorn                                            80   24      137        32:10.7     32:10.7     10:23/M
       9    Chantal Salas                                           300   22      146        32:38.7     32:38.7     10:32/M
      10    Onika Anglin                                            107   23      158        33:09.7     33:09.7     10:42/M
      11    Briseida Jara                                            41   24      164        33:33.0     33:33.0     10:49/M
      12    Kaylin Lou                                              399   24      228        40:07.3     40:07.3     12:56/M
      13    Kristen Holding                                          36   24      252        42:38.8     42:38.8     13:45/M
      14    Courtney Defries                                        160   24      257        43:14.3     43:14.3     13:57/M
      15    Molly Kiernan                                           223   24      287        53:55.3     53:55.3     17:24/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Lief                                            237   26       21        22:56.8     22:56.8      7:24/M
       2    Whitney Williams                                        366   26       23        23:01.3     23:01.3      7:25/M
       3    Sheena Jacobson                                          40   29       38        25:10.0     25:10.0      8:07/M
       4    Nicole Kurtz                                            228   26       54        26:12.0     26:12.0      8:27/M
       5    Karina Marquez Irala                                     51   29       58        26:35.0     26:35.0      8:35/M
       6    Tatiana Ortiz                                            60   28       77        28:01.1     28:01.1      9:02/M
       7    Carly Phillips                                          273   27       91        29:22.3     29:22.3      9:28/M
       8    Amanda Smith                      Port St. Lucie  FL    548   27       95        29:53.6     29:53.6      9:38/M
       9    Katie Frost                                             181   25      119        31:14.5     31:14.5     10:05/M
      10    Lauren Brady                                            122   27      121        31:16.0     31:16.0     10:05/M
      11    Kelly Thibert                                           330   25      142        32:25.8     32:25.8     10:27/M
      12    Djinji Crocker                                          398   26      157        33:08.1     33:08.1     10:41/M
      13    Jamie Goldberg                                           27   25      170        33:49.2     33:49.2     10:55/M
      14    Tiyi Sherman                                            313   28      178        34:39.7     34:39.7     11:11/M
      15    Elizabeth Duprey                                        163   28      203        37:36.4     37:36.4     12:08/M
      16    Shari Selesky                                            71   27      205        37:40.1     37:40.1     12:09/M
      17    Jennifer Olmo                                           269   25      214        38:40.5     38:40.5     12:28/M
      18    Maria Garavito                                          193   25      215        38:42.6     38:42.6     12:29/M
      19    Hayley Wilson                                           367   26      217        38:48.5     38:48.5     12:31/M
      20    Christina Becker                                        116   27      218        39:01.3     39:01.3     12:35/M
      21    Amalis Caminero                   North Miami Beach     373   28      227        39:59.2     39:59.2     12:54/M
      22    Stephanie Thomas                                        333   25      233        40:41.6     40:41.6     13:07/M
      23    Nikisha Dawson                                          159   27      242        41:20.3     41:20.3     13:20/M
      24    Samara Quintero                                          62   25      248        41:40.0     41:40.0     13:26/M
      25    Jada Scibelli                                           549   25      254        43:06.1     43:06.1     13:54/M
      26    Elena Alfaro                                            106   28      256        43:10.0     43:10.0     13:55/M
      27    Katelynn Torres                                         338   27      258        43:40.6     43:40.6     14:05/M
      28    Clarissa Grissette                                      851   26      275        48:59.7     48:59.7     15:48/M
      29    Crystal Hein                                            210   29      282        52:36.2     52:36.2     16:58/M
      30    Claudine May                                            252   29      285        53:09.5     53:09.5     17:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Missy De Gouveia                                         17   33       45        25:38.2     25:38.2      8:16/M
       2    Helena Fopiano                                          175   31       53        26:08.5     26:08.5      8:26/M
       3    Heather Geronemus                                        26   34       63        27:04.4     27:04.4      8:44/M
       4    Brooke Nobil                                            265   34       76        27:56.2     27:56.2      9:01/M
       5    Shellyann Reeves                                         63   34       99        30:00.4     30:00.4      9:41/M
       6    Karen Brown                                               7   32      101        30:00.9     30:00.9      9:41/M
       7    Kristin Minnis                                          259   32      106        30:22.2     30:22.2      9:48/M
       8    Tara D'Angelis                                          154   30      111        30:43.7     30:43.7      9:55/M
       9    Marisol Forjan                                          176   34      118        31:12.4     31:12.4     10:04/M
      10    Kimberly Daigle                                         151   31      123        31:25.2     31:25.2     10:08/M
      11    Shaw Tyshenke                                           531   31      151        32:54.2     32:54.2     10:37/M
      12    Stacey Fletcher                   Fort Lauderdale  FL   375   30      154        33:03.8     33:03.8     10:40/M
      13    Apryl Freeman                                           179   31      172        34:00.8     34:00.8     10:58/M
      14    Laurie Grasty                                            29   33      177        34:26.4     34:26.4     11:06/M
      15    Amy Soch                                                321   32      182        34:55.9     34:55.9     11:16/M
      16    Katherine Smith                                          74   34      183        35:04.7     35:04.7     11:19/M
      17    Cerville Exavier                                        168   32      193        36:01.8     36:01.8     11:37/M
      18    Yerelin Checo                                           134   30      216        38:47.0     38:47.0     12:31/M
      19    Shannon McCarthy                                        253   30      219        39:01.4     39:01.4     12:35/M
      20    Olura Navarro                     Fort Lauderdale  FL   378   33      247        41:38.7     41:38.7     13:26/M
      21    Angela Gavagni                    Hobe Sound  FL        391   33      251        42:32.6     42:32.6     13:43/M
      22    Isabelle Antoine                                          3   31      272        48:35.0     48:35.0     15:40/M
      23    Laura Morales                                           262   30      286        53:10.1     53:10.1     17:09/M
      24    Jacqueline Dawson                                       158   31      293        59:41.4     59:41.4     19:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Bash                       Coconut Creek  FL      93   37       24        23:01.9     23:01.9      7:25/M
       2    Kristina Dasilva                                         14   36       43        25:36.9     25:36.9      8:15/M
       3    Candice Hunter                                          383   39       60        26:42.7     26:42.7      8:37/M
       4    Bridget Schneiderman              Fort Lauderdale  FL   376   35       62        26:53.0     26:53.0      8:40/M
       5    Alicia Olink                                             57   36       87        29:02.3     29:02.3      9:22/M
       6    Michelle Pope                                           275   39       89        29:06.0     29:06.0      9:23/M
       7    Michelle Moody                                           56   35       90        29:21.8     29:21.8      9:28/M
       8    Amy Elizondo                                            167   37       97        29:58.9     29:58.9      9:40/M
       9    Sarah Torregrossa                                       337   36      102        30:02.3     30:02.3      9:41/M
      10    Meredith Spira                                          326   38      114        30:49.1     30:49.1      9:56/M
      11    Ana Hunt                          Tamarac  FL            91   35      122        31:19.4     31:19.4     10:06/M
      12    Vanessa Medina                                          254   35      128        31:35.1     31:35.1     10:11/M
      13    Saskia De Gouveia                                        18   39      130        31:40.5     31:40.5     10:13/M
      14    Tricia Pierre                                            61   35      160        33:12.9     33:12.9     10:43/M
      15    Amy Showmaker                                           314   36      194        36:08.0     36:08.0     11:39/M
      16    Carey Warburton                                         358   37      195        36:24.7     36:24.7     11:45/M
      17    Vicky Robbins                     Pompano Beach  FL     288   35      206        37:48.0     37:48.0     12:12/M
      18    Holly Pederzini                                         270   38      221        39:04.7     39:04.7     12:36/M
      19    Shirley Bain                                            110   39      239        41:03.9     41:03.9     13:15/M
      20    Melessa Kelley                    Hollywood  FL         387   38      259        43:56.8     43:56.8     14:10/M
      21    Renette Gabriel                                         185   39      276        49:04.9     49:04.9     15:50/M
      22    Annmarie Hayles                                         209   37      281        51:14.0     51:14.0     16:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Hiler                                          35   41       25        23:19.5     23:19.5      7:31/M
       2    Mary Chun                                               137   42       26        23:28.0     23:28.0      7:34/M
       3    Victoria Worship                                        368   42       39        25:25.4     25:25.4      8:12/M
       4    Jackeline Rincon                  Fort Lauderdale  FL   385   44       84        28:47.6     28:47.6      9:17/M
       5    Christina Allan                   Fort Lauderdale  FL   379   42       85        28:49.6     28:49.6      9:18/M
       6    Rebecca Medina                                           55   40      127        31:34.6     31:34.6     10:11/M
       7    Simone Fuller                                           183   42      159        33:10.4     33:10.4     10:42/M
       8    Elizabeth Martinez                                       52   43      161        33:23.5     33:23.5     10:46/M
       9    Margaret Wells                                           82   43      165        33:35.4     33:35.4     10:50/M
      10    Elfriede Lynch-Willson                                   50   41      166        33:43.0     33:43.0     10:53/M
      11    Lanalee Sam                                             302   44      167        33:45.0     33:45.0     10:53/M
      12    Karen Kough                       Deerfield Beach  FL    45   44      204        37:36.8     37:36.8     12:08/M
      13    Veronica Tejeda                                          78   42      229        40:16.7     40:16.7     12:59/M
      14    Sonya Williams                                          365   41      265        44:56.1     44:56.1     14:30/M
      15    Michelle Mahoney                                        538   43      269        47:22.2     47:22.2     15:17/M
      16    Lillian Soliman                                         323   42      273        48:56.3     48:56.3     15:47/M
      17    Yvonne Lindsay                                          238   43      274        48:59.0     48:59.0     15:48/M
      18    Lynette John-Finn                                       219   42      289        54:56.3     54:56.3     17:43/M
      19    Sherry Zimmermann                                       372   40      290        56:04.7     56:04.7     18:05/M
      20    Ersula Williams                                         364   41      296      1:03:48.8   1:03:48.8     20:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sonia Gailitis                                          191   46       52        26:07.1     26:07.1      8:25/M
       2    Holly Berkower                    Fort Lauderdale  FL   524   49       68        27:28.0     27:28.0      8:52/M
       3    Roxane Marinos                                          386   45       83        28:47.4     28:47.4      9:17/M
       4    Carolyn Sullivan                                         76   47      104        30:18.5     30:18.5      9:46/M
       5    Alice Spohn                                             327   45      107        30:25.6     30:25.6      9:49/M
       6    Rena Schumacher                                         307   47      112        30:43.7     30:43.7      9:55/M
       7    Kim Harbour                                             206   45      141        32:25.1     32:25.1     10:27/M
       8    Joval Das                         Pompano Beach  FL     522   47      143        32:26.0     32:26.0     10:28/M
       9    Nanci Landy                                             231   49      162        33:30.3     33:30.3     10:48/M
      10    Andrea Shapiro                                          311   49      171        33:54.0     33:54.0     10:56/M
      11    Deborah Danto                                           155   47      180        34:43.2     34:43.2     11:12/M
      12    Anjail Besley                                           389   47      187        35:34.0     35:34.0     11:28/M
      13    Lizbeth Potter                                          276   47      209        38:04.4     38:04.4     12:17/M
      14    Molly Lytle                                             244   45      212        38:26.5     38:26.5     12:24/M
      15    Dawn McCann                                              53   47      222        39:05.6     39:05.6     12:36/M
      16    Kathy Lytle                                             243   45      223        39:09.7     39:09.7     12:38/M
      17    Doreen Thompson                                          79   45      232        40:29.5     40:29.5     13:04/M
      18    Lori Griscom                                            204   45      238        40:57.1     40:57.1     13:13/M
      19    Denise Flanagan                                         173   48      260        43:58.8     43:58.8     14:11/M
      20    Joeleah Tighe                                           335   49      262        44:43.5     44:43.5     14:25/M
      21    Sharon Flemming                                         174   45      270        48:11.9     48:11.9     15:33/M
      22    Lori Bardwell                     Fort Lauderdale  FL   377   45      278        50:12.2     50:12.2     16:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lisbet Irala                                             39   50       64        27:05.5     27:05.5      8:44/M
       2    Julie Quick                                             282   50      110        30:38.8     30:38.8      9:53/M
       3    Virginia Donahoe                                         20   53      144        32:27.8     32:27.8     10:28/M
       4    Eve Durham                                               23   52      149        32:52.6     32:52.6     10:36/M
       5    Laurie Kaye Davis                                       156   54      168        33:46.1     33:46.1     10:54/M
       6    Catherine Lynch                                         240   53      174        34:17.0     34:17.0     11:04/M
       7    Deb Wyman                                               369   51      196        36:25.7     36:25.7     11:45/M
       8    Jaye Huber                                              214   51      202        37:34.0     37:34.0     12:07/M
       9    Denise Gians                                            195   50      234        40:41.9     40:41.9     13:07/M
      10    Renee Livolsi                                           239   52      235        40:42.9     40:42.9     13:08/M
      11    Angie Gonzalez                                          546   53      255        43:06.2     43:06.2     13:54/M
      12    Maureen Von Minden                                      355   51      264        44:55.2     44:55.2     14:29/M
      13    Susan Filoramo                                          529   53      291        56:22.4     56:22.4     18:11/M
      14    Candace Running                                         299   54      292        56:22.5     56:22.5     18:11/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cynthia Cohen                                           141   56       72        27:36.0     27:36.0      8:54/M
       2    Marilyn Demartini                                       161   58       98        29:59.5     29:59.5      9:40/M
       3    Suzanne Graveline                                        31   55      113        30:44.9     30:44.9      9:55/M
       4    Jennifer Douglas                  Pompano Beach  FL     162   57      120        31:14.7     31:14.7     10:05/M
       5    Ellen Pyron                                             281   55      125        31:33.9     31:33.9     10:11/M
       6    Deborah Hughes                                           37   59      139        32:19.9     32:19.9     10:25/M
       7    Jacinthe Roy                                            297   56      185        35:28.2     35:28.2     11:26/M
       8    Kathleen Robinson                                       291   57      186        35:29.0     35:29.0     11:27/M
       9    Carmen Martin                                           249   55      211        38:16.5     38:16.5     12:21/M
      10    Kathleen Coolman                                        145   59      220        39:02.0     39:02.0     12:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lynne Wolf                        Boca Raton  FL         92   64      156        33:05.3     33:05.3     10:40/M
       2    Donna Silver                                            315   60      225        39:55.7     39:55.7     12:53/M
       3    Barbara Dawson                                          157   60      241        41:20.1     41:20.1     13:20/M
       4    Karen Burnside                                           11   62      261        44:36.5     44:36.5     14:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Ann Healy                    Oakland Park  FL       34   68      147        32:49.1     32:49.1     10:35/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Traudi Degiacomi                  Deerfield Beach  FL    87   72      231        40:27.6     40:27.6     13:03/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Vundembar Ramos Caldeira          Boca Raton  FL         98   47        1        18:42.3     18:42.3      6:02/M
       2    Brian Roush                                              66   36        3        20:07.9     20:07.9      6:29/M
       3    Matthew Nguyen                    West Palm Beach  FL   390   14        4        20:11.0     20:11.0      6:31/M
Top

Male Unknown

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gary Bright                                             124    0      153        33:00.0     33:00.0     10:39/M
       2    Terry Miller                                            258    0      163        33:32.7     33:32.7     10:49/M
       3    Unknown Partic. 86                                       86           288        54:54.1     54:54.1     17:43/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Anthony Degouveia                 Tamarac  FL            96    7      150        32:53.4     32:53.4     10:36/M
       2    Jacob Abraham                                           102    9      189        35:41.9     35:41.9     11:31/M
       3    Peter Gailitis                                          189    9      213        38:28.6     38:28.6     12:25/M
       4    Dominic Faucher                                         170    8      240        41:07.3     41:07.3     13:16/M
       5    Mathew Koesten                                          226    7      243        41:21.0     41:21.0     13:20/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Khiro Hoilett                                           211   13       31        24:08.3     24:08.3      7:47/M
       2    Noah Zambrano                                           382   13       59        26:36.2     26:36.2      8:35/M
       3    Vinayak Kawatra                                         543   14       94        29:46.8     29:46.8      9:36/M
       4    Shantanu Kawatza                                        542   10      105        30:20.5     30:20.5      9:47/M
       5    Jaeger Kirher                                           536   12      136        32:05.6     32:05.6     10:21/M
       6    Michael Faucher                                         171   13      145        32:32.2     32:32.2     10:30/M
       7    Alex Gians                                              194   13      173        34:06.8     34:06.8     11:00/M
       8    Nicholas Pederzini                                      271   11      175        34:22.9     34:22.9     11:05/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Evan Osheehan                     Hollywood  FL         380   17       14        21:58.9     21:58.9      7:05/M
       2    Makil Hoilett                                           212   17       19        22:40.6     22:40.6      7:19/M
       3    Brian Tighe                                             334   18       80        28:10.2     28:10.2      9:05/M
       4    Dane Gailitis                                           187   15      140        32:20.0     32:20.0     10:26/M
       5    Ali Qureshi                       Hollywood  FL         547   19      169        33:48.8     33:48.8     10:54/M
       6    Stefan Dacosta                    North Lauderdale  F   527   19      249        41:51.7     41:51.7     13:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Vaughan                                         343   23       11        21:20.5     21:20.5      6:53/M
       2    Spencer Rowell                                          296   22       17        22:26.0     22:26.0      7:14/M
       3    Alexander Cordle                                        395   20       32        24:26.3     24:26.3      7:53/M
       4    Shane Connette                                          143   23       66        27:22.0     27:22.0      8:50/M
       5    Andrew Gill                                             397   20       75        27:53.8     27:53.8      9:00/M
       6    Dominic Posocco                                         396   21      138        32:11.8     32:11.8     10:23/M
       7    Garret Lederman                                         236   21      207        37:59.7     37:59.7     12:15/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kyle Haroer                                             207   28       20        22:54.6     22:54.6      7:23/M
       2    Terron Clark                                            140   26       30        24:02.0     24:02.0      7:45/M
       3    Hubert Jarris                                           521   25       37        24:59.1     24:59.1      8:04/M
       4    Mark Hopper                                             213   26       67        27:27.6     27:27.6      8:51/M
       5    Conor Lyons                                             394   25       82        28:47.1     28:47.1      9:17/M
       6    Theodore Prystal                                        532   28       86        28:58.2     28:58.2      9:21/M
       7    Samuel Dalton                                            13   25      152        32:59.0     32:59.0     10:38/M
       8    Jose Napoleon                                           264   28      155        33:04.4     33:04.4     10:40/M
       9    Joshua Forman                                           178   28      199        36:55.8     36:55.8     11:55/M
      10    Ryan Marcoux                                            248   26      236        40:44.2     40:44.2     13:08/M
      11    John Carlton                                             12   27      253        42:39.2     42:39.2     13:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ariel Ortiz                                             374   30        7        21:02.7     21:02.7      6:47/M
       2    Brian Atherton                                          109   31       10        21:18.1     21:18.1      6:52/M
       3    Eric Fishman                      Coral Springs  FL      88   32       18        22:35.8     22:35.8      7:17/M
       4    Graeme De Gouveia                                        15   34       27        23:34.8     23:34.8      7:36/M
       5    Darran Boyer                                              6   32       28        23:45.1     23:45.1      7:40/M
       6    Bruno Gordillo                                          201   33       36        24:45.6     24:45.6      7:59/M
       7    Stephen Shea                                            312   32       51        26:05.5     26:05.5      8:25/M
       8    Ryan Lawrence                                           234   31       69        27:31.6     27:31.6      8:53/M
       9    Jimmy Joseph                                            222   33       92        29:22.5     29:22.5      9:28/M
      10    David Tuttle                                            340   32      108        30:31.6     30:31.6      9:51/M
      11    Steven Daigle                                           152   34      117        31:11.6     31:11.6     10:04/M
      12    Jeffrey Adams                                           392   34      132        31:44.9     31:44.9     10:14/M
      13    Rodrigo Morales                                         100   30      135        31:53.9     31:53.9     10:17/M
      14    Ari Robinson                                            289   32      201        37:19.7     37:19.7     12:02/M
      15    Harsell Shook                                           539   31      210        38:08.5     38:08.5     12:18/M
      16    Alex Santa-Eulalia                                      303   34      226        39:56.6     39:56.6     12:53/M
      17    James Dornevil                                          525   30      268        46:45.1     46:45.1     15:05/M
      18    Philippe Antoine                                          4   33      271        48:34.8     48:34.8     15:40/M
      19    Nick Airriess                                           104   30      283        52:36.9     52:36.9     16:58/M
      20    Lee Ballard                                             112   31      284        53:08.3     53:08.3     17:08/M
      21    Brian Gale                        Ft. Lauderdale  FL     97   34      295      1:02:03.1   1:02:03.1     20:01/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Adailton Rodrigues                                       99   35        8        21:12.4     21:12.4      6:50/M
       2    William Price                                           279   35       16        22:13.1     22:13.1      7:10/M
       3    Renzo Chuy                        Boca Raton  FL        550   39       22        22:58.4     22:58.4      7:25/M
       4    Dwayne Burke                                             10   36       48        25:52.4     25:52.4      8:21/M
       5    Antonio Cotton                    Pbg  FL               149   35       49        25:57.9     25:57.9      8:22/M
       6    Brian Gong                                              199   35       78        28:02.5     28:02.5      9:03/M
       7    Hugo Bonifaz                                            541   36       79        28:03.3     28:03.3      9:03/M
       8    Gabriel Barajas                                         113   37       88        29:03.4     29:03.4      9:22/M
       9    Alex Varderrama                   North Lauderdale  F    90   36      109        30:38.0     30:38.0      9:53/M
      10    John Robbins                      Pompano Beach  FL     287   37      116        30:57.0     30:57.0      9:59/M
      11    Michael Soch                                            322   36      129        31:39.4     31:39.4     10:13/M
      12    Joel Pecker                       Coconut Creek  FL     393   37      230        40:18.5     40:18.5     13:00/M
      13    Jared Koesten                                           225   39      245        41:23.0     41:23.0     13:21/M
      14    Chandler Myers                                          263   35      246        41:37.2     41:37.2     13:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Greenwald                                           32   44        9        21:15.9     21:15.9      6:51/M
       2    Eric Deters                                              19   43       34        24:36.9     24:36.9      7:56/M
       3    Brad Seese                                              308   40       42        25:29.4     25:29.4      8:13/M
       4    Jose Valdivia                                           400   42       55        26:14.9     26:14.9      8:28/M
       5    Casey Ahlbum                                              1   42       56        26:18.8     26:18.8      8:29/M
       6    Larry Harris                      Marianna  FL          530   44       61        26:47.1     26:47.1      8:38/M
       7    Ricardo Simonis                                         318   41       70        27:32.9     27:32.9      8:53/M
       8    Mark Thomas                                             332   41      103        30:12.7     30:12.7      9:45/M
       9    Kirk Aleong                                               2   42      188        35:39.6     35:39.6     11:30/M
      10    Richard Abraham                   Oakland Park  FL      103   40      190        35:42.0     35:42.0     11:31/M
      11    Ken Schickman                                           306   44      277        50:11.8     50:11.8     16:11/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carlos Zamorano                                          85   45       13        21:57.3     21:57.3      7:05/M
       2    Vince Rozek                                             298   45       15        22:12.4     22:12.4      7:10/M
       3    Greg Kyle                                               229   45       29        23:49.8     23:49.8      7:41/M
       4    Gus Zambrano                      Hollywood  FL         384   49       33        24:30.3     24:30.3      7:54/M
       5    John Pedre                                              272   45       74        27:40.5     27:40.5      8:55/M
       6    Murt Hasham                                             208   46      115        30:53.4     30:53.4      9:58/M
       7    Jean-Max Rodney                                         540   48      176        34:25.3     34:25.3     11:06/M
       8    Phillipe Faucher                                        172   47      184        35:19.3     35:19.3     11:24/M
       9    Wayne Besley                                            119   48      191        35:46.6     35:46.6     11:32/M
      10    Chris Clancy                                            139   48      200        37:16.4     37:16.4     12:01/M
      11    Eric Shelley                                            528   49      298      1:21:04.3   1:21:04.3     26:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Cohen                                           142   50       12        21:53.3     21:53.3      7:04/M
       2    Douglas Webb                                             94   52       47        25:51.9     25:51.9      8:20/M
       3    Raymond Gailitis                                        190   54       71        27:35.9     27:35.9      8:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rick Von Minden                                         356   58       46        25:49.4     25:49.4      8:20/M
       2    Tom Tighe                                               336   55       57        26:23.9     26:23.9      8:31/M
       3    Loshington Wynter                                       370   57       65        27:16.5     27:16.5      8:48/M
       4    Ric Warner                                              359   56      179        34:42.1     34:42.1     11:12/M
       5    George Jarman                                           862   58      297      1:07:25.6   1:07:25.6     21:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laurence Fejes                                           24   64       93        29:32.1     29:32.1      9:32/M
       2    John Paul Depasquale                                    388   63      181        34:55.3     34:55.3     11:16/M
       3    David Hamilton                                          205   60      224        39:45.2     39:45.2     12:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    William Hughes                                           38   65       35        24:43.8     24:43.8      7:58/M
       2    John De Gouveia                                          16   67      267        46:23.4     46:23.4     14:58/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jon Plotkin                       Delray Beach  FL       95   72      131        31:43.9     31:43.9     10:14/M