Molly's House Angel Run 5K/10K

10K Run

Age Group Results

October 12, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 55-59

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Megan Hyndman                     Port St. Lucie  FL    916   30        2        55:32.5      8:57/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Kramer                      Fort Pierce  FL       930   48       15      1:04:41.1     10:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Celena Letcher                    Okeechobee            918   20        8        59:30.1      9:36/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle Schuman                  Sebastian             927   27       10      1:00:18.0      9:44/M
       2    Danielle Smeal                    Port St. Lucie        928   27       11      1:00:46.5      9:48/M
       3    Katherine Johansen                Port St. Lucie        917   27       22      1:08:17.3     11:01/M
       4    Brittany Airo                     Port St. Lucie        901   27       24      1:10:30.7     11:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Monica MacIas                     Fort Pierce           920   30       16      1:05:37.1     10:35/M
       2    Cynthia McGeary                   Port St. Lucie        921   32       27      1:16:41.6     12:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Galinis Jamiebeth                 Fort Pierce  FL       932   36        5        59:01.4      9:31/M
       2    Melissa Efron                     Port St. Lucie  FL    853   38       12      1:02:25.1     10:04/M
       3    Carolina DiCesare                                       937   35       14      1:04:03.0     10:20/M
       4    Julie Moore                       Okeechobee            922   37       25      1:10:52.6     11:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Natalie Heneks                    Port St. Lucie        914   41       17      1:05:41.3     10:36/M
       2    Marisa Cook                       Jensen Beach  FL      907   40       29      1:18:20.2     12:38/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sherri Cipriani                   Port St. Lucie  FL    906   47       19      1:06:16.8     10:41/M
       2    Agnes Rahman                                            936   45       23      1:08:39.4     11:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maria Coslett                     Port St. Lucie  FL    908   56       26      1:11:09.1     11:29/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carl Radish                       Port St. Lucie  FL    929   47        1        50:23.7      8:08/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Gumm                  Stuart  FL            933   45        3        56:25.8      9:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeffrey Gray                      Vero Beach            911   22        7        59:17.2      9:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Gray                        Vero Beach            912   27       20      1:06:40.2     10:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Lipp                         Port St. Lucie  FL    919   38        4        58:04.3      9:22/M
       2    William Moyer                     Port St. Lucie  FL    833   38        6        59:15.0      9:33/M
       3    Robert Ray                        Port St. Lucie  FL    924   35        9        59:35.8      9:37/M
       4    Todd Allen                        Jensen Beach  FL      931   39       28      1:18:13.9     12:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dave Cipriani                     Port St. Lucie  FL    905   44       21      1:07:23.5     10:52/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Stromak                       Port St. Lucie  FL    842   45       18      1:06:02.1     10:39/M
       2    Michael Heneks                    Port St. Lucie        913   45       30      1:21:28.6     13:08/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Ruby                           Fort Pierce  FL       925   70       13      1:03:16.8     10:12/M