Save The Tiger 5K Run

5K Run

Age Group Results

May 11, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-11 12-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-11 12-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gina Donato                       Jupiter  FL           494   44       16          21:03      6:47/M
       2    Allyson Serrao                                          519   47       17          21:11      6:50/M
       3    Kaitlyn Toebe                     Stuart  FL            207   23       19          21:33      6:57/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Audrey Foley                      Delray Beach  FL       46   47       22          22:11      7:09/M
       2    Tam Sissenwein                    Greenacres  FL         94   41       23          22:14      7:10/M
       3    Maribel Bleeker                   Palm Beach Gardens    415   47       24          22:15      7:11/M
Top

Female Unknown

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Noni Jefferson                    Lake Worth  FL        511    0      418          49:05     15:50/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emma Cavendish                    Jupiter  FL           457   10       41          24:11      7:48/M
       2    Madison Gatto                     Lake Worth  FL        402    9       67          25:49      8:20/M
       3    Alexa Coy                         Delray Beach  FL      409   11       92          26:56      8:41/M
       4    Rylee Pustilnik                   Delray Beach  FL      406   11       94          27:00      8:43/M
       5    Madison Rioux                     Palm Beach Gardens    197   10      134          28:47      9:17/M
       6    Zoe Pustilnik                     Delray Beach  FL      408    9      191          31:40     10:13/M
       7    Genevieve Willett                 West Palm Beach  FL    65    9      268          35:05     11:19/M
       8    Jewel Stifel                      Starke  FL            145   10      280          35:23     11:25/M
       9    Julia Gatto                       Lake Worth  FL        403    7      293          36:18     11:43/M
      10    Emma O'Day                        Boca Raton  FL        175    8      328          39:49     12:51/M
      11    Grace Hammond                     Lake Clarke Shores    270   11      341          40:59     13:13/M
      12    Zamia Buttry                      Lake Worth  FL        460    5      393          46:00     14:50/M
      13    Hannah Lee                        Palm Beach Gardens     91   11      410          48:03     15:30/M
      14    Olivia Randell                    Palm Beach Gardens     90   11      411          48:03     15:30/M
      15    Brylee Cole                       Lake Worth  FL        291    9      438          51:56     16:45/M
Top

Female 12 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hailey Rastrelli                  Stuart  FL            510   13      102          27:28      8:52/M
       2    Coral Brockman                                          531   12      119          28:16      9:07/M
       3    Isabella Lynch                    Wellington  FL        287   15      124          28:31      9:12/M
       4    Kaylie Bartick                    Wellington  FL        233   13      151          29:31      9:31/M
       5    Ellie Brodrick                    West Palm Beach  FL    60   14      164          30:37      9:53/M
       6    Megan Masterson                   Jupiter  FL           279   15      220          32:49     10:35/M
       7    Whitney Hagenstad                 Boca Raton  FL        426   14      237          33:30     10:48/M
       8    Shoshana Zerbock                  Boca Raton  FL        318   16      238          33:40     10:52/M
       9    Theresa Ryan                      Palm Beach Gardens    153   17      246          34:06     11:00/M
      10    Cate Hurley                       Jupiter  FL           308   14      271          35:14     11:22/M
      11    Tristen Wise                      Lake Worth  FL         74   14      272          35:15     11:22/M
      12    Blair Bartick                     Wellington  FL        232   14      288          36:02     11:37/M
      13    Lindsay Llende                    Jupiter  FL           182   14      297          36:32     11:47/M
      14    Lindsay Kehl                      Jupiter  FL           244   14      310          37:46     12:11/M
      15    Natty Kelly                       Wellington  FL        370   17      339          40:47     13:09/M
      16    Kristy Biro                       Greenwood  IN         484   17      378          44:04     14:13/M
      17    Jess Mathieu                      Greenwood  IN         485   17      379          44:18     14:17/M
      18    Kelly Biro                        Greenwood  IN         483   17      381          44:30     14:21/M
      19    Caitlin Cano                      Green Acres  FL       184   15      382          44:32     14:22/M
      20    Courtney Mayer                    Royal Palm Beach  F    81   15      385          45:15     14:36/M
      21    Faith Connally                    Pompano Beach  FL     330   15      409          48:03     15:30/M
      22    Vanessa Kraft                     Lake Worth  FL         70   14      423          50:29     16:17/M
      23    Alexandra Rose                    Lake Worth  FL        398   14      424          50:30     16:17/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jen Quellhorst                    Palm Beach Gardens    346   29       32          23:32      7:35/M
       2    Kelly Baird                                             512   24       35          23:50      7:41/M
       3    Anna Diaz                         Lake Worth  FL        240   25       60          25:20      8:10/M
       4    Kristy Rodgers                    Lake Worth  FL        342   25       73          26:05      8:25/M
       5    Charlotte Nowak                   North Palm Beach  F   478   18       76          26:14      8:28/M
       6    Colleen Lundrigan                 Boca Raton  FL        503   27       79          26:17      8:29/M
       7    Penny Dunn                        Palm Springs  FL      391   22       81          26:35      8:35/M
       8    Sarah Sargiotto                   North Lauderdale  F   157   21       86          26:38      8:35/M
       9    Lia Arntsen                       Jupiter  FL           344   24       91          26:54      8:41/M
      10    Madeline Seelman                  Palm Beach Gardens    305   18       99          27:16      8:48/M
      11    Courtney Pisano                   Palm Beach Gardens    159   26      101          27:28      8:52/M
      12    Rachel Stewart                    Stuart  FL            507   24      111          27:56      9:01/M
      13    Elizabeth Stuchal                 Boynton Beach  FL      76   23      118          28:16      9:07/M
      14    Amber Moseley                     Royal Palm Beach  F   245   24      125          28:33      9:13/M
      15    Ashley Smith                      Royal Palm Beach  F   246   24      141          29:01      9:22/M
      16    Leslie Cribbs                     Delray Beach  FL      149   25      145          29:09      9:24/M
      17    Tess Hanemann                     Jupiter  FL           102   23      167          30:43      9:55/M
      18    Charlee Edmunds                   Delray Beach  FL      150   24      168          30:44      9:55/M
      19    Lindsey Wagner                    West Palm Beach  FL   465   27      179          31:09     10:03/M
      20    Aleese Kopf                       West Palm Beach  FL    29   24      180          31:13     10:04/M
      21    Melissa Lezcano                   Royal Palm Beach  F    77   29      182          31:17     10:05/M
      22    Amanda Kriberney                  Wellington  FL        469   26      190          31:35     10:11/M
      23    Maria Mantilla                    Boynton Beach  FL     320   29      209          32:15     10:24/M
      24    Emily Ferrucci                    North Palm Beach  F   295   21      215          32:28     10:28/M
      25    Ashley Brochu                     North Palm Beach  F   112   22      230          33:19     10:45/M
      26    Karyn Thomson                     Pompano Beach  FL      52   23      234          33:24     10:46/M
      27    Erika Handler                     West Palm Beach  FL   450   26      244          34:03     10:59/M
      28    Amanda Moseley                    Royal Palm Beach  F   294   22      251          34:17     11:04/M
      29    Leslie Metz                       North Palm Beach  F   379   27      254          34:20     11:05/M
      30    Kelly Lintz                       Delray Beach  FL      248   28      259          34:41     11:11/M
      31    Erin Kersh                        Boca Raton  FL        103   24      265          35:00     11:17/M
      32    Elizabeth Pignatiello                                   549   22      275          35:17     11:23/M
      33    Lindsey Hansen                    Wellington  FL        230   27      285          35:57     11:36/M
      34    Sira Garib                        West Palm Beach  FL   128   26      286          35:57     11:36/M
      35    Sarah Santana                     West Palm Beach  FL   505   27      292          36:15     11:42/M
      36    Camille Chevallier                West Palm Beach  FL   496   21      299          36:34     11:48/M
      37    Elizabeth Gosein-Vasquez          North Miami Beach     249   23      343          41:02     13:14/M
      38    Crystal Caldwell                  Port Saint Lucie  F   111   28      352          41:39     13:26/M
      39    Krystal Kemp                      Okeechobee  FL        146   26      355          41:46     13:28/M
      40    Sofia Brown                       West Palm Beach  FL   367   29      366          42:58     13:52/M
      41    Anju Rajan                        Hollywood  FL         206   25      369          43:04     13:54/M
      42    Michelle Chow                     Sunrise  FM           486   27      374          43:09     13:55/M
      43    Cassandra Kenski                  Wellington  FL         85   29      430          51:32     16:37/M
      44    Ashley Middleton                  Jupiter  FL           178   26      440          52:21     16:53/M
      45    Kimberly McWilliams               Lake Worth  FL        140   23      441          52:38     16:59/M
      46    Erica Creswick                    Tampa  FL             502   28      446          55:27     17:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sara Devi Pierson                 Delray Beach  FL      292   33       36          23:51      7:42/M
       2    Alyssa Rague                      West Palm Beach  FL   401   30       52          25:00      8:04/M
       3    Kerry Gaber                       Vienna  VA            490   37       53          25:03      8:05/M
       4    Carolina Marino                   West Palm Beach  FL   215   32       55          25:04      8:05/M
       5    Sara Cannon                       Hypoluxo  FL          479   37       64          25:42      8:17/M
       6    Kimberly Whetsel                  West Palm Beach  FL   414   37       70          26:01      8:24/M
       7    Kashka Tarka                      Stuart  FL             26   39       80          26:28      8:32/M
       8    Erin Duffey-Dupree                Wellington  FL         75   38       93          26:59      8:42/M
       9    Alyssa Brannan                    Boynton Beach  FL     454   30       96          27:02      8:43/M
      10    Michele Matias                    West Palm Beach  FL   393   35      100          27:28      8:52/M
      11    Christine Shrout                  West Palm Beach  FL   445   30      110          27:53      9:00/M
      12    Janna Kepley                      Lake Worth  FL        332   30      123          28:29      9:11/M
      13    Bridget Hoffman                   Wellington  FL        327   39      137          28:53      9:19/M
      14    Jennifer Greer                    W. Palm Beach  FL     437   36      138          28:53      9:19/M
      15    Sabrina Talbott                   Jupiter  FL           467   33      153          29:36      9:33/M
      16    Stacy Groh                        Fort Lauderdale  FL   383   37      157          30:15      9:45/M
      17    Gina Seits                        Boca Raton  FL         87   35      158          30:16      9:46/M
      18    Amy Nagy                          Stuart  FL            509   35      176          31:05     10:02/M
      19    Cinda Vandenberg                  Lake Worth  FL        204   31      181          31:15     10:05/M
      20    Kirsty Heath                      Jupiter  FL           138   39      183          31:18     10:06/M
      21    Sarah Loureiro                    Lake Worth  FL        155   33      186          31:25     10:08/M
      22    Meagan Bell                       North Palm Beach  F   288   32      187          31:33     10:11/M
      23    Tracilyn Scala                    Ocean Ridge  FL        20   38      192          31:41     10:13/M
      24    Beth Telford                      Boynton Beach  FL     242   35      193          31:46     10:15/M
      25    Jessica Hanser                    West Palm Beach  FL   377   32      203          32:06     10:21/M
      26    Beth Potter                       West Palm Beach  FL   257   32      210          32:21     10:26/M
      27    Michelle Welsh                    Lake Worth  FL        328   38      223          32:59     10:38/M
      28    Kristina Boss                     Greenacres  FL        217   30      243          33:59     10:58/M
      29    Lauren Ralph                                            517   33      253          34:19     11:04/M
      30    Angela Canora                     Coconut Creek  FL     255   30      255          34:23     11:05/M
      31    Manuela Rauhut                    Jupiter  FL           411   38      262          34:50     11:14/M
      32    Elizabeth Jones                   Jupiter  FL           499   33      278          35:20     11:24/M
      33    Jen Busch                         West Palm Beach  FL   211   38      279          35:21     11:24/M
      34    Paula Loughner                    Boca Raton  FL         62   33      283          35:48     11:33/M
      35    Jennifer Royce                    West Palm Beach  FL   247   37      287          35:59     11:36/M
      36    Roxana Lang                       West Palm Beach  FL   438   35      289          36:07     11:39/M
      37    Christina Manzari                 Lake Worth  FM        176   36      290          36:08     11:39/M
      38    Kimberly Scalise                                        539   30      294          36:21     11:44/M
      39    Stephanie Wise                    Lake Worth  FL         72   35      295          36:21     11:44/M
      40    Trish Goforth                     Lake Worth  FL        162   34      303          37:22     12:03/M
      41    Jennifer Arato                    Loxahatchee  FL         4   32      304          37:32     12:06/M
      42    Jennifer Hogan                    West Palm Beach  FL    32   34      305          37:32     12:06/M
      43    Lara Hussey                       Coconut Creek  FL     432   38      307          37:36     12:08/M
      44    Ashley Conway                     Lake Worth  FL        142   30      311          37:51     12:13/M
      45    Laura Thorpe                      Delray Beach  FL      453   33      315          38:10     12:19/M
      46    Kristina Quiles                   Palm Beach Gardens    203   31      316          38:20     12:22/M
      47    Jennifer Ehmke                    Lake Worth  FL        200   30      322          39:18     12:41/M
      48    Erica Poag                        West Palm Beach  FL   500   38      323          39:22     12:42/M
      49    Tia Duimstra                      Lake Worth  FL        213   31      331          40:21     13:01/M
      50    Melissa Hernandez                 Delay Beach  FL       317   34      337          40:45     13:09/M
      51    Kimberly Kenski                   Wellington  FL         50   36      338          40:46     13:09/M
      52    Kristina Matas                    Palm Beach Garden       6   38      351          41:33     13:24/M
      53    Aimee Trier                       West Palm Beach  FL    16   38      353          41:44     13:28/M
      54    Renee Miles                       Pompano Beach  FL     229   38      359          42:15     13:38/M
      55    Erika Cullop                                            527   31      360          42:21     13:40/M
      56    Diana Cavendish                   Jupiter  FL           456   30      361          42:31     13:43/M
      57    Jennifer Moffitt                  Boynton Beach  FL     362   32      365          42:53     13:50/M
      58    Alexis Fuller                     Lake Worth  FL        238   31      367          42:59     13:52/M
      59    Amy Mandor                        Lake Worth  FL        199   31      373          43:05     13:54/M
      60    Elizabeth Slee                    Slidell  LA           413   30      376          44:01     14:12/M
      61    Jessica Prugh                     Lake Worth  FL        482   30      380          44:29     14:21/M
      62    Laura Benford                     Wilton Manors  FL     108   33      400          47:05     15:11/M
      63    Jennifer Love- Gironda            Palm Beach Gardens    392   35      401          47:07     15:12/M
      64    Bernice Beltran                   Lake Worth  FL        169   39      405          47:21     15:16/M
      65    Vanessa Long                      Lantana  FL           360   34      408          48:03     15:30/M
      66    Caroline Perez                    Port Saint Lucie  F    68   31      428          51:30     16:37/M
      67    Amanda Crockenberg                West Palm Beach  FL   417   36      429          51:32     16:37/M
      68    Tami Schefsky                     Royal Palm Beach  F   224   37      449          55:30     17:54/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pamela Smith                      Palm Beach Gardens    165   42       37          23:56      7:43/M
       2    Lynn Welton                       Palm Beach Gardens    314   40       48          24:47      8:00/M
       3    Ann Marie Kelleher                Hobe Sound  FL        281   42       56          25:05      8:05/M
       4    Toni Medvetz                      Loxahatchee  FL        51   49       57          25:13      8:08/M
       5    Debi Brown                        West Palm Beach  FL   337   49       63          25:36      8:15/M
       6    Suzanne Ion                       Palm Beach Gardens    423   47       65          25:44      8:18/M
       7    Sylvia Siegfried                  West Palm Beach  FL   416   40       74          26:06      8:25/M
       8    Annette Johnson                   Boynton Beach  FL     338   49       77          26:14      8:28/M
       9    Kimberly Clements                 Palm Beach Gardens    424   40       89          26:44      8:37/M
      10    Jacey Barnes                      Jupiter  FL           405   48       95          27:01      8:43/M
      11    Maryann Eddy                      Port Saint Lucie  F   315   49      103          27:29      8:52/M
      12    Buffie Hill                       Jupiter  FL            84   41      105          27:31      8:53/M
      13    Debra Slifkin                     West Palm Beach  FL   497   42      107          27:39      8:55/M
      14    Elizabeh Nero                     Boca Raton  FL        221   47      108          27:39      8:55/M
      15    Tiffany Greene                    Wellington  FL        122   42      128          28:40      9:15/M
      16    Patti Clarke                      West Palm Beach  FL    95   47      131          28:44      9:16/M
      17    Valerie Wheat                     North Palm Beach  F   481   46      136          28:50      9:18/M
      18    Jessica Lim                       Boca Raton  FL         78   49      139          28:55      9:20/M
      19    Nancy Bailie-Rioux                Palm Beach Gardens    198   45      142          29:01      9:22/M
      20    Kerrilynn Collins                 Wellington  FL        364   40      143          29:05      9:23/M
      21    Jana Wood                         Boynton Beach  FL     425   42      147          29:16      9:26/M
      22    Rhonda Stifel                     Starke  FL            143   44      150          29:30      9:31/M
      23    Diane Bennett                     Indiantown  FL        250   47      166          30:41      9:54/M
      24    Madaline Asofsky                  Delay Beach  FL       316   41      173          30:57      9:59/M
      25    Susan Kehl                        Jupiter  FL           243   49      177          31:07     10:02/M
      26    Karen Bottiglieri                 Loxahatchee  FL       306   45      178          31:09     10:03/M
      27    Stacy Sandlin                     Lantana  FL           118   46      188          31:33     10:11/M
      28    Tracy Kawa                        Boca Raton  FL        333   45      196          31:50     10:16/M
      29    Amy Gacon                         Palm Beach Gardens    258   47      198          31:55     10:18/M
      30    Renee Lancaster                   Palm Beach Gardens     93   40      199          31:56     10:18/M
      31    Amy Pazos                         Lake Worth  FL        180   40      205          32:08     10:22/M
      32    Renee Panzer                      Lake Worth  FL        133   40      217          32:36     10:31/M
      33    Leeann Meltzer                    Jupiter  FL            25   49      219          32:48     10:35/M
      34    Jackie Carter                     Royal Palm Beach  F   493   44      221          32:50     10:35/M
      35    Laura Goodhue                     Jupiter  FL           351   40      225          33:08     10:41/M
      36    Jennifer Lee                      Palm Beach Gardens     92   43      226          33:08     10:41/M
      37    Heather Adams                     Jupiter  FM           436   41      232          33:20     10:45/M
      38    Lauren Gavagni                    Pb Gardens  FL        446   49      245          34:05     11:00/M
      39    Holly Peters                      Port Saint Lucie  F   352   41      252          34:18     11:04/M
      40    Sarah Taylor                      Jupiter  FL           235   43      260          34:46     11:13/M
      41    Cheryl Phillips                   Lake Worth  FL        272   46      264          34:57     11:16/M
      42    Elise Hurley                      Jupiter  FL           310   41      269          35:05     11:19/M
      43    Susan Neary                       West Palm Beach  FL   363   47      273          35:16     11:23/M
      44    Jeliver Castillo                  Royal Palm Beach  F   431   42      274          35:17     11:23/M
      45    Sue Llende                        Jupiter  FL           533   45      296          36:21     11:44/M
      46    Amy Gibbons                       Wellington  FL        530   42      300          36:48     11:52/M
      47    Lori Pilgrim                      Wellington  FL        121   42      301          37:03     11:57/M
      48    Glady Fursetzer                   West Palm Beach  FL    10   41      306          37:34     12:07/M
      49    Marci Meshulam                    Palm Beach Gardens     55   48      308          37:39     12:09/M
      50    Michelle Cheatham                 Wellington  FL        185   47      313          38:03     12:16/M
      51    Beverly Calderon                  Loxahatchee  FL       442   46      317          38:27     12:24/M
      52    Rosa Soberal-Vigh                 West Palm Beach  FL    61   41      318          38:37     12:27/M
      53    Traci Bartick                     Wellington  FL        234   44      320          38:50     12:32/M
      54    Carrie O'Day                      Boca Raton  FL        547   42      326          39:47     12:50/M
      55    Colleen Corbitt-Uhler             Loxahatchee  FL        23   46      327          39:49     12:51/M
      56    Christine Lindblad                Boca Raton  FL        348   48      336          40:44     13:08/M
      57    Angela Silvestri                  Delray Beach  FL       56   40      345          41:05     13:15/M
      58    Jennifer Eddy                     West Palm Beach  FL   202   40      346          41:17     13:19/M
      59    Tara Levine                       Loxahatchee  FL       218   44      347          41:22     13:21/M
      60    Carmen Pineiro                                          550   49      357          41:47     13:29/M
      61    Tamara Robison                    Hartselle  AL         355   40      383          44:50     14:28/M
      62    Deanna Mayer                      Royal Palm Beach  F    79   47      386          45:19     14:37/M
      63    Michelle Olsen                    Palm Beach Gardens     11   40      387          45:19     14:37/M
      64    Cristina Cano                     West Palm Beach  FL   183   41      390          45:52     14:48/M
      65    Sheila Chapman                                          541   42      392          45:55     14:49/M
      66    Petra Buttry                      Lake Worth  FL        458   40      394          46:06     14:52/M
      67    Kristi Wong                       Fort Lauderdale  FL   236   45      396          47:01     15:10/M
      68    Melissa Shipley                   Lake Worth  FL        125   41      398          47:01     15:10/M
      69    Vicki Evans-Pare                  West Palm Beach  FL    15   43      404          47:10     15:13/M
      70    Kathy George                      Palm City  FL         301   47      413          48:11     15:33/M
      71    Kristi Connally                   Pompano Beach  FL     422   43      415          48:37     15:41/M
      72    Cynthia Brodrick                  West Palm Beach  FL   545   46      425          50:31     16:18/M
      73    Kimberly Robinson                 West Pam Beach  FL     53   46      426          50:36     16:19/M
      74    Margie Sturz                      Palm Beach Gardens    298   45      427          50:39     16:20/M
      75    Barbara Willett                   West Palm Beach  FL    63   44      432          51:40     16:40/M
      76    Genny Diaz                        Lake Worth  FL        397   41      435          51:53     16:44/M
      77    Christina Cole                    Lake Worth  FL        289   42      436          51:53     16:44/M
      78    Tammy Wata                        Wpb  FL               188   45      442          54:04     17:26/M
      79    Theresa Wright                    Lake Worth  FL        191   47      443          54:21     17:32/M
      80    Wendy McWilliams                  Lake Worth  FL        141   44      444          55:04     17:46/M
      81    Tyshon Grimsley                   West Palm Beach  FL   139   40      447          55:27     17:53/M
      82    Tracy Wright                      Lake Worth  FL        274   44      448          55:30     17:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nancy Phillips                    West Palm Beach  FL   209   58       50          24:48      8:00/M
       2    Julie Mendel                      Jupiter  FL           373   50       51          24:59      8:04/M
       3    Lisette (elisab Hilton            Boca Raton  FL        107   52       59          25:15      8:09/M
       4    Randy Garvey                      North Palm Beach  F   372   53       62          25:27      8:13/M
       5    Khooshe Aiken                     West Palm Beach  FL   441   52       82          26:35      8:35/M
       6    Shari Irsay                       Boynton Beach  FL     461   52      122          28:26      9:10/M
       7    Marilyn Harris                    Port St. Lucie  FL     38   53      144          29:07      9:24/M
       8    Nancy Grabow                      Greenacres  FL        382   59      146          29:14      9:26/M
       9    Gayle Kurtzer                     Boynton Beach  FL      97   54      149          29:26      9:30/M
      10    Diane Urquhart                    Boynton Beach  FL     427   59      169          30:45      9:55/M
      11    Joan Fowler                       Delray Beach  FL      164   57      197          31:51     10:16/M
      12    Lenore Maio                       Boy Ton Beach  FL     476   50      204          32:06     10:21/M
      13    Tricia Crescenzi                  Jupiter  FL            35   54      211          32:21     10:26/M
      14    Audrey Debien                     Boynton Beach  FL     134   54      214          32:28     10:28/M
      15    Mandy Krupa                       Lake Worth  FL        266   54      216          32:33     10:30/M
      16    Angela Clarity                    Palm Beach Gardens    304   52      228          33:15     10:44/M
      17    Ginger Alfano                     Boca Raton  FL         98   53      229          33:19     10:45/M
      18    Priscilla Willame                 Boynton Beach  FL     130   59      242          33:53     10:56/M
      19    Kathleen Dunn                     Palm Springs  FL      390   51      257          34:34     11:09/M
      20    Nancy Arsenault                   North Palm Beach  F   376   57      312          37:51     12:13/M
      21    Lois Madrid                       West Palm Beach  FL    24   56      321          39:15     12:40/M
      22    Susan Kemnuir                     Delray Beach  FL      132   57      332          40:26     13:03/M
      23    Linda Kelly                       Wellington  FL        369   56      340          40:59     13:13/M
      24    Jeannie Carroll                   West Palm Beach  FL    54   59      348          41:23     13:21/M
      25    Michele Dargan                    Wellington  FL         30   59      350          41:29     13:23/M
      26    Linda Orr                         Palm Beach Gardens    449   59      371          43:05     13:54/M
      27    Gail Feingold                     Pembroke Pines  FL    396   55      388          45:51     14:47/M
      28    Dawn Williams                     Loxahatchee  FL       216   52      403          47:09     15:13/M
      29    Loretta Mellon                    Lantana  FL           358   56      407          48:03     15:30/M
      30    Colleen Murray                    Jupiter  FL           388   57      414          48:30     15:39/M
      31    Dj Morrison Jensen                Lake Worth  FL        160   59      420          49:08     15:51/M
      32    Karen Henry-Kraft                 Lake Worth  FL         69   52      422          50:12     16:12/M
      33    Patricia Boyer                    Atlantis  FL          167   54      433          51:48     16:43/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peggy Smith                       Tequesta  FL          210   65      113          28:01      9:02/M
       2    Cynthia McIntosh                  Greenacres  FL        212   62      121          28:24      9:10/M
       3    Roselee Castleberry               Wellington  FL        429   61      155          29:50      9:37/M
       4    Julie Shrewsbury                  Jupiter  FL           100   61      324          39:25     12:43/M
       5    Ginny Devine                                            553   68      358          41:57     13:32/M
       6    Kathryn Remini                    Boynton Beach  FL     261   64      370          43:04     13:54/M
       7    Ann Sheridan                      Boynton Bch.  FL      312   65      416          48:48     15:45/M
       8    Helen Laurence                    Lake Worth  FL        123   65      421          49:08     15:51/M
       9    Ramar Middleton                   Jupiter  FL           187   60      439          52:06     16:48/M
      10    Judith Creswick                   Vienna  VA            492   63      445          55:06     17:46/M
      11    Mary Williams                     Lake Worth  FL        225   60      450          55:30     17:54/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Turrentine                                           514   38        1          17:49      5:45/M
       2    Chad Wilkinson                                          534   39        2          18:19      5:55/M
       3    Jeff Guertin                      Stuart  FL            179   29        3          19:22      6:15/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Cudak                                              518   44        8          19:51      6:24/M
       2    Stephen England                   Jupiter  FL           264   51        9          20:02      6:28/M
       3    Cecilio Farinas                                         536   45       11          20:21      6:34/M
Top

Male 11 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Connor Roth                       Palm Beach Gardens    326   11       97          27:03      8:44/M
       2    Colm Foley                                              528    8       98          27:10      8:46/M
       3    Ethan Scala                       Ocean Ridge  FL        19    8      130          28:41      9:15/M
       4    Louis Kelleher                    Hobe Sound  FL        282   10      163          30:30      9:50/M
       5    Colby Lee                         Palm Beach Gardens     88    8      200          32:00     10:19/M
       6    Jaxson Panzer                     Lake Worth  FL        535    8      218          32:39     10:32/M
       7    Caleb Brown                       West Palm Beach  FL   341   10      256          34:23     11:05/M
       8    Tyler Larkin                      Wellington  FL        420    9      276          35:18     11:23/M
       9    Collin Laughner                                         544    7      282          35:46     11:32/M
      10    Taro Pustilnik                    Lake Worth  FL        480    6      298          36:34     11:48/M
      11    Jordan Mandor                     Lake Worth  FL        227    8      333          40:34     13:05/M
      12    Ryan Mandor                       Lake Worth  FL        228    7      372          43:05     13:54/M
      13    Nicholas Shipley                  Lake Worth  FL        126   10      399          47:05     15:11/M
Top

Male 12 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Frank Lopez                                             513   17        4          19:28      6:17/M
       2    Alexander Margetts                Parkland  FL          451   16        6          19:39      6:20/M
       3    Edward Lynch, Jr.                 Wellington  FL        286   15       10          20:18      6:33/M
       4    Luke Mayer                        Royal Palm Beach  F    83   17       13          20:49      6:43/M
       5    Sam Grunow                        Lake Worth  FL        323   17       27          22:34      7:17/M
       6    Matthew McIntyre                  Jensen Beach  FL      448   13       45          24:31      7:55/M
       7    John Nero                         Boca Raton  FL        220   17       61          25:20      8:10/M
       8    Kestor Brown                      West Palm Beach  FL   339   12      132          28:44      9:16/M
       9    Nicholas George                   Palm City  FL         302   15      162          30:23      9:48/M
      10    Tyler Howard                      Parkland  FL          462   16      171          30:47      9:56/M
      11    Tyler George                      Palm City  FL         303   13      222          32:58     10:38/M
      12    Nicholas Dolezal                  Parkland  FL          452   15      236          33:29     10:48/M
      13    Will Hurley                       Jupiter  FL           309   12      270          35:10     11:21/M
      14    Maxwell Willett                   West Palm Beach  FL    66   13      281          35:33     11:28/M
      15    Tyler Connally                    Pompano Beach  FL     329   17      363          42:42     13:46/M
      16    Ethan Randell                     Palm Beach Gardens     89   14      412          48:11     15:33/M
      17    Jamie Willett                     West Palm Beach  FL    67   15      431          51:40     16:40/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Veloza                      West Palm Beach  FL   488   18        5          19:36      6:19/M
       2    Freddie Robles                    Lake Worth  FL        241   29        7          19:45      6:22/M
       3    Nicolas Jaramillo                 Lake Worth  FL        473   23       12          20:46      6:42/M
       4    Diogo Ribeiro                     São Paulo             410   28       18          21:19      6:53/M
       5    Cristhian Diaz                    Lake Worth  FL        239   20       31          23:31      7:35/M
       6    Zohar Lederman                    West Palm Beach  FL   378   28       39          24:06      7:46/M
       7    Adam Venero                       West Palm Beach  FL   193   29       49          24:48      8:00/M
       8    Michael Koester                                         515   22       72          26:04      8:25/M
       9    Casey Funk                        West Palm Beach  FL   192   27       83          26:36      8:35/M
      10    Peter Molinari                    Ocean Ridge  FL        18   24      127          28:36      9:14/M
      11    Ryan Larmann                      Delray Beach  FL      173   28      159          30:20      9:47/M
      12    Justin Ferencz                    Wellington  FL        532   24      185          31:22     10:07/M
      13    Derek Jolly                       Boynton Beach  FL     163   26      202          32:03     10:20/M
      14    Jake Mayer                        Royal Palm Beach  F    82   19      206          32:10     10:23/M
      15    Diego D'Alessandro                Boca Raton  FL        252   28      248          34:10     11:01/M
      16    Ryan Larnamm                                            174   28      266          35:05     11:19/M
      17    Rocco Boyer                       Atlantis  FL          168   24      434          51:51     16:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Clements                     Palm Beach Gardens      3   36       14          20:54      6:45/M
       2    Bryan Sandala                     Palm Beach Gardens    276   32       15          21:02      6:47/M
       3    Jason Yuknus                      Coconut Creek  FL     137   37       34          23:45      7:40/M
       4    John Byrn                         West Palm Beach  FL   386   36       47          24:35      7:56/M
       5    Philip Korf                                             516   30       58          25:15      8:09/M
       6    Rob Goodhue                       Jupiter  FL           350   37       88          26:43      8:37/M
       7    Robert Creswick                   Miami  FL             504   31      106          27:34      8:54/M
       8    Josh Long                         Jupiter  FL           110   38      109          27:40      8:55/M
       9    Cyrille Doux                      Stuart  FL            508   33      112          28:00      9:02/M
      10    Ronald Scalise                                          538   33      114          28:01      9:02/M
      11    Trevor Browning                   Jupiter  FL           468   38      152          29:33      9:32/M
      12    Roshan Garib                      West Palm Beach  FL   129   31      156          30:14      9:45/M
      13    Corey Batiste                     Pompano Beach  FL     498   31      172          30:50      9:57/M
      14    Brock Tibbs                       Lake Worth  FL        151   36      175          31:04     10:01/M
      15    Ross O'Brien                      West Palm Beach  FL   399   37      189          31:34     10:11/M
      16    Zach Telford                      Lake Worth  FL        177   32      207          32:12     10:23/M
      17    Timothy Ehmke                     Lake Worth  FL        201   37      235          33:25     10:47/M
      18    Graham Schmidt                    West Palm Beach  FL   466   32      241          33:49     10:55/M
      19    Greg Gatto                        Lake Worth  FL        404   39      291          36:09     11:40/M
      20    Greg Mandor                       Lake Worth  FL        226   32      334          40:41     13:07/M
      21    Jaison Chowattukunnel             Hollywood  FL         205   32      342          41:01     13:14/M
      22    Brian Mourer                      Coconut Creek  FL     127   36      344          41:03     13:15/M
      23    Austin Mierau                     West Palm Beach  FL    17   39      354          41:45     13:28/M
      24    Jason Hogan                       West Palm Beach  FL    33   31      356          41:47     13:29/M
      25    Aaron Mellon                      Lantana  FL           359   37      364          42:51     13:49/M
      26    Keith Buttry                      Lake Worth  FL        459   39      395          46:58     15:09/M
      27    Shane Kepley                      Lake Worth  FL        331   30      402          47:08     15:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dean Foley                        Delray Beach  FL       47   49       21          21:54      7:04/M
       2    Frans De Calonne                  West Palm Beach  FL    57   47       25          22:17      7:11/M
       3    Monty Agarwal                     Palm Beach Gardens    345   45       26          22:25      7:14/M
       4    Chad Phillips                     Lake Worth  FL        271   40       29          22:45      7:20/M
       5    Ken Meierling                     Jupiter  FL           412   42       30          23:10      7:28/M
       6    Henry Garberg                     Palm Beach Gardens    335   45       33          23:38      7:37/M
       7    Louis Blanco                      Lake Worth  FL         42   46       38          24:04      7:46/M
       8    Tom Roth                          Palm Beach Gardens    325   47       40          24:10      7:48/M
       9    Paul Tyson                        Lake Worth  FL        300   42       44          24:30      7:54/M
      10    Edward Lynch, Sr.                 Wellington  FL        284   47       69          25:55      8:22/M
      11    Mitchell Shapiro                  Jupiter  FL           506   41       78          26:16      8:28/M
      12    Cliff Sandlin                     Lantana  FL           119   44       90          26:53      8:40/M
      13    Andy Frame                        West Palm Beach  FL   489   43      115          28:08      9:05/M
      14    Eric Pugh                         Jupiter  FL           439   43      117          28:10      9:05/M
      15    John Lindgren                     West Palm Beach  FL    99   47      120          28:17      9:07/M
      16    Eric Stifel                       Starke  FL            144   44      129          28:40      9:15/M
      17    Andrew Cavanagh                   Greenacres  FL        171   40      133          28:45      9:16/M
      18    Timothy Wheat                     North Palm Beach  F   400   49      135          28:50      9:18/M
      19    Ryan Paplow                       Lake Worth  FL        268   40      140          28:55      9:20/M
      20    Mark Asofsky                      Delay Beach  FL       319   46      148          29:20      9:28/M
      21    Matthew Inman                     Fort Lauderdale  FL   384   44      161          30:22      9:48/M
      22    Mark Gaber                        Vienna  VA            491   44      212          32:25     10:27/M
      23    Larry Mayer                       Royal Palm Beach  F    80   48      233          33:21     10:45/M
      24    Eddie McDonald                    Port Saint Lucie  F   353   48      249          34:10     11:01/M
      25    Stephen Cheatham                  Wellington  FL        186   46      261          34:48     11:14/M
      26    Edward Hussey                     Coconut Creek  FL     430   41      267          35:05     11:19/M
      27    David Larkin                      Wellington  FL        419   47      277          35:19     11:24/M
      28    Dan Collins                       Wellington  FL        365   42      284          35:48     11:33/M
      29    Juan Cano                         West Palm Beach  FL   259   46      329          39:53     12:52/M
      30    George Wong                       Fort Lauderdale  FL   237   43      335          40:43     13:08/M
      31    Scott Cavendish                   Jupiter  FL           455   40      362          42:39     13:45/M
      32    Sheldon Robertson                 Boynton Beach  FL     463   45      368          43:03     13:53/M
      33    Andrew Kestler                    Lake Worth  FL        147   41      377          44:02     14:12/M
      34    Jason Robison                     Hartselle  AL         357   41      384          44:58     14:30/M
      35    Kris Olsen                        Palm Beach Gardens     12   43      389          45:51     14:47/M
      36    Terrence Horen                                          542   44      391          45:52     14:48/M
      37    Jerry Willett                     West Palm Beach  FL    64   45      397          47:01     15:10/M
      38    David Cole                        Lake Worth  FL        290   42      437          51:53     16:44/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rich Haglen                       Miami  FL             106   50       20          21:52      7:03/M
       2    Paul Ballard                      Tequesta  FL          349   54       42          24:11      7:48/M
       3    Mike Schengber                    Wellington  FL        104   50       43          24:17      7:50/M
       4    Steven Kennedy                                          537   52       46          24:34      7:55/M
       5    Andrew Aiken                      West Palm Beach  FL   440   52       54          25:03      8:05/M
       6    Les Welton                        Palm Beach Gardens    313   54       66          25:46      8:19/M
       7    Gregg Fields                      Palm Beach Gardens    214   53       68          25:54      8:21/M
       8    Chris Norley                      North Palm Beach  F   529   59       75          26:08      8:26/M
       9    Thomas Allen                      West Palm Beach  FL   385   55       84          26:37      8:35/M
      10    Glen Renaud                                             526   54       85          26:37      8:35/M
      11    Stan Edge                         Jupiter  FL           435   57      104          27:29      8:52/M
      12    Dennis Tygart                     West Palm Beach  FL   208   56      116          28:08      9:05/M
      13    Frank Cook                        Jupiter  FL           101   57      154          29:37      9:33/M
      14    Sean Brodrick                                           543   53      165          30:38      9:53/M
      15    Kurt Grunow                       Lake Worth  FL        554   56      184          31:19     10:06/M
      16    Ron Camp                          Loxahatchee  FL        71   53      201          32:01     10:20/M
      17    Mark Johnson                      Boynton Beach  FL     340   52      213          32:26     10:28/M
      18    Hal Habib                         West Palm Beach  FL   464   54      224          33:06     10:41/M
      19    Michael Ryan                      Palm Beach Gardens    152   54      227          33:14     10:43/M
      20    Edward Uhler                      Loxahatchee  FL        22   50      231          33:19     10:45/M
      21    Steven Kirkpatrick                Lake Worth  FL          7   54      240          33:42     10:52/M
      22    Tom Masterson                     Jupiter  FL           278   53      258          34:40     11:11/M
      23    Glen Van Slooten                  Jensen Beach  FL      251   50      263          34:55     11:16/M
      24    Casey Boyer                       Atlantis  FL          166   54      302          37:10     11:59/M
      25    Daniel Chevallier                 West Palm Beach  FL   495   57      314          38:09     12:18/M
      26    Danny Ullom                       North Fort Myers  F    31   55      325          39:40     12:48/M
      27    Keith Loving                      Lake Clarke Shores    115   54      330          40:06     12:56/M
      28    Steve Hutchinson                  Jupiter  FL           433   51      349          41:23     13:21/M
      29    Jim Ehrmantraut                   West Palm Beach  FL   307   58      375          43:15     13:57/M
      30    William Lee                       Boynton Beach  FL     256   57      417          48:48     15:45/M
      31    Joe Trenga                        Lake Worth  FL         28   50      419          49:07     15:51/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Helfferich                   Lake Worth  FL        394   65       28          22:35      7:17/M
       2    Ron Griswold                      Jupiter  FL           447   65       71          26:03      8:24/M
       3    Jeffrey Roseman                   Jupiter  FL           265   64       87          26:41      8:36/M
       4    Witt Halle                        Lake Worth  FL        407   65      160          30:21      9:47/M
       5    Michael Chimney                   Jupiter  FL           361   61      170          30:45      9:55/M
       6    Michael McCarthy                  Fort Lauderdale  FL   501   63      174          31:03     10:01/M
       7    Daniel Earle                                            540   62      194          31:48     10:15/M
       8    Scott Laurence                    Lake Worth  FL        124   65      195          31:49     10:16/M
       9    Rick Lanier                       Jupiter  FL           296   66      208          32:12     10:23/M
      10    Bruce Brandt                      Palm Beach Gardens    374   68      239          33:40     10:52/M
      11    Robert Gillan                     West Palm Beach  FL    59   60      247          34:10     11:01/M
      12    Robert Pagliuca                   Hypoluxo  FL          299   62      250          34:17     11:04/M
      13    Fred Davis                        Lantana  FL           395   68      309          37:44     12:10/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marc Sheridan                     Boynton Bch.  FL      311   71      126          28:33      9:13/M
       2    Chet Lipner                       Lake Worth  FL        170   70      319          38:48     12:31/M
       3    George Remini                     Boynton Beach  FL     262   77      406          47:21     15:16/M