22nd annual Run For The Pineapple 5K

5K Run

Age Group Results

May 27, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Jamie Spooner                     Port Saint Lucie  F   463   36       29          20:37       20:40        0:03      6:40/M
       2    Angelica Jones                    Jensen Beach  FL Us   257   35       30          20:51       20:54        0:02      6:45/M
       3    Mariel Hensley                    Gainesville  FL Us    225   32       31          20:56       20:56                  6:45/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Cynthia Washam                    Jensen Beach  FL Us   498   55       41          21:56       21:59        0:02      7:05/M
Top

Female Grandmasters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Anna Quesada                      Palm City  FL Us      395   50       61          23:15       23:22        0:06      7:32/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Leigha Renee Degnen               Jupiter  FL Us        119    9       65          23:19       23:22        0:03      7:32/M
       2    Martina Jarrin                    Palm City  FL Us      250   10      164          28:30       28:35        0:04      9:13/M
       3    Brittney Clemons                  Stuart  FL Us          86   10      247          33:23       33:31        0:08     10:49/M
       4    Skylar Ladd                       Palm Beach Gardens    283   10      312          37:32       37:40        0:07     12:09/M
       5    Zoe Walther                       Stuart  FL Us         497   10      355          41:15       41:26        0:11     13:22/M
       6    Emma Janes                        Stuart  FL Us         247   10      363          42:08       42:32        0:24     13:43/M
       7    Bridget Craig                     Stuart  FL Us         105   10      379          43:25       43:36        0:10     14:04/M
       8    Gweneth Gilooly                   Port St Lucie  FL U   184    5      407          46:37       47:03        0:26     15:11/M
       9    Erin Craig                        Stuart  FL Us         106    8      410          46:52       47:02        0:09     15:10/M
      10    Hailey Kirkpatrick                Hobe Sound  FL Us     270    8      426          51:56       51:56                 16:45/M
      11    Lesly-Ann Garcia                  Port St. Lucie  FL    173    9      440        1:00:08     1:00:53        0:45     19:38/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Lauren Macon                      Fort Pierce  FL       305   13       33          21:01       21:04        0:02      6:48/M
       2    Alana Strauss                     Stuart  FL Us         468   13      103          25:08       25:26        0:17      8:12/M
       3    Leia Rausch                       Stuart  FL Us         402   12      113          25:43       25:43                  8:18/M
       4    Taylor Pottorff                   Ft Pierce  FL Us      391   13      143          27:01       27:04        0:03      8:44/M
       5    Sadie Tallbacka                   Stuart  FL Us         475   13      179          29:17       29:44        0:27      9:35/M
       6    Ryan Dailey                       Stuart  FL Us         114   11      193          30:21       30:40        0:19      9:54/M
       7    Kellie Sullivan                   Stuart  FL Us         471   12      202          30:53       31:15        0:21     10:05/M
       8    Julie Bielecki                    Stuart  FL Us          33   14      229          32:36       32:55        0:18     10:37/M
       9    Samantha Nugent                   Jensen Beach  FL Us   358   12      242          33:05       33:16        0:11     10:44/M
      10    Chloe Thompson                    Palm City  FL Us      480   14      249          33:28       33:39        0:10     10:51/M
      11    Olivia Siegel                     Stuart  FL Us         440   11      250          33:29       33:38        0:09     10:51/M
      12    Anna McGovern                     Stuart  FL Us         325   12      253          33:32       33:42        0:09     10:52/M
      13    Rebecca Cox                       Stuart  FL Us         103   14      257          34:05       34:19        0:13     11:04/M
      14    Bailey Erwig                      Port St. Lucie  FL    137   12      267          34:44       34:56        0:11     11:16/M
      15    Alix Varady                       Jensen Beach  FL Us   489   13      306          37:06       37:45        0:39     12:11/M
      16    Lauren Dailey                     Stuart  FL Us         113   11      310          37:30       37:50        0:19     12:12/M
      17    Hayley Lovelace                   Stuart  FL Us         303   13      341          39:30       39:45        0:15     12:49/M
      18    Katie Walther                     Stuart  FL Us         496   12      389          44:46       44:57        0:11     14:30/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Kelly Hensley                     Port St. Lucie  FL    224   19       34          21:16       21:22        0:05      6:54/M
       2    Lauretta Harper                   Stuart  FL Us         206   17       79          24:02       24:04        0:02      7:46/M
       3    Sophia Marie Olivo                Port St Lucie  FL U   368   15       94          24:51       24:51                  8:01/M
       4    Gina Soricelli                    Port St. Lucie  FL    456   18      106          25:10       25:20        0:10      8:10/M
       5    Jeanette Soricelli                Port St. Lucie  FL    457   15      110          25:14       25:24        0:09      8:12/M
       6    Alexandra Artiles                 Port St. Lucie  FL     11   15      162          28:13       28:15        0:02      9:07/M
       7    Alysha Cooper                     Port St. Lucie  FL     96   18      192          30:17       30:39        0:21      9:53/M
       8    Katherine Kelly                   Fort Pierce  FL Us    261   18      195          30:26       30:31        0:05      9:51/M
       9    Kimberly Crandle                  Jensen Beach  FL Us   108   19      261          34:19       34:51        0:32     11:15/M
      10    Mallory Bastian                   Port St Lucie  FL U    28   19      264          34:37       34:42        0:05     11:12/M
      11    Olivia Damm                       Suart  FL Us          116   15      273          35:02       35:47        0:45     11:33/M
      12    Samantha Bisbano                  Port St. Lucie  FL     40   15      366          42:23       42:37        0:14     13:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Emily Soricelli                   Port St. Lucie  FL    455   21       64          23:18       23:18                  7:31/M
       2    Julie Holling                     Jensen Beach  FL Us   233   21      180          29:23       29:46        0:23      9:36/M
       3    Annie Fittipadli                  Stuart  FL Us         150   24      240          33:03       33:45        0:41     10:53/M
       4    Vania Foster                      Stuart  FL Us         157   24      255          33:50       34:14        0:24     11:03/M
       5    Kelli Siters                      Port St Lucie  FL U   446   23      316          37:40       38:04        0:23     12:17/M
       6    Brittany Leger                    Port Saint Lucie  F   290   23      367          42:35       42:53        0:17     13:50/M
       7    Karina Sanchez                    Port St. Lucie  FL    429   23      445        1:01:38     1:02:23        0:44     20:07/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Mai-Vi Callahan                   Stuart  FL Us          59   27       81          24:17       24:29        0:11      7:54/M
       2    Trisha Kukuvka                    Palm City  FL Us      280   29       93          24:50       24:59        0:09      8:04/M
       3    Jessica Farmer                    Fort Pierce  FL Us    144   27       96          24:53       25:01        0:07      8:04/M
       4    Megan Hyndman                     Port St Lucie  FL U   243   29      116          25:52       25:59        0:06      8:23/M
       5    Kristi Simmons                    Stuart  FL Us         442   26      131          26:43       27:00        0:17      8:43/M
       6    Kerri Krieger                     Port Saint Lucie  F   278   28      133          26:48       26:56        0:07      8:41/M
       7    Danielle Tyler                    Stuart  FL Us         486   29      177          29:05       29:19        0:14      9:27/M
       8    Danielle Shoushanian              Stuart  FL Us         438   26      191          30:14       30:33        0:19      9:51/M
       9    Hannah Mann                       Stuart  FL Us         311   26      224          32:14       32:14                 10:24/M
      10    Casey Wood                        Stuart  FL Us         565   25      287          35:41       36:03        0:22     11:38/M
      11    Cybill Morrow                     Palm City  FL Us      341   26      338          39:17       39:48        0:31     12:50/M
      12    Kelly Franklin                    Port St. Lucie  FL    159   28      350          40:38       40:38                 13:06/M
      13    Samantha Spizzuco                 Palm City  FL Us      462   25      387          44:36       45:09        0:33     14:34/M
      14    Nicole Ostberg                    Jupiter  FL Us        374   26      399          45:44       46:08        0:23     14:53/M
      15    Ashley Spizzuco                   Palm City  FL Us      461   28      433          56:21       57:00        0:38     18:23/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Samara Essen                      Stuart  FL Us         141   31       35          21:29       21:33        0:03      6:57/M
       2    Amy Freese                        Hobe Sound  FL Us     162   32       40          21:50       21:54        0:04      7:04/M
       3    Jessica Wilks                     Port St. Lucie  FL    561   34       51          22:36       22:43        0:06      7:20/M
       4    Stephanie Sivley                  Jensen Beach  FL Us   447   31      136          26:53       27:05        0:12      8:44/M
       5    Tracy Fisher                      Fort Pierce  FL Us    149   33      137          26:53       26:59        0:06      8:42/M
       6    Christine Shrout                  West Palm Beach  FL   439   30      160          27:52       28:05        0:12      9:04/M
       7    Jennifer Lieber                   Stuart  FL Us         294   33      251          33:29       33:48        0:19     10:54/M
       8    Rhonda Woods                      Port Saint Luice  F   569   30      285          35:39       35:52        0:12     11:34/M
       9    Angie Lee                         Port Saint Lucie  F   288   33      298          36:45       37:19        0:34     12:02/M
      10    Tami Gallagher                    Stuart  FL Us         170   34      315          37:39       38:09        0:30     12:18/M
      11    Yaima Hutchinson                  Port St Lucie  FL U   242   33      323          37:55       38:30        0:35     12:25/M
      12    Veronica Corral                   Indiantown  FL Us      98   33      352          40:46       41:17        0:30     13:19/M
      13    Sharon Petruff                    Port St. Lucie  FL    385   33      359          41:49       42:10        0:20     13:36/M
      14    Lindsey Sirmans                   Palm City  FL Us      444   32      380          43:56       44:29        0:32     14:21/M
      15    Jessica Murphy                    Port St Lucie  FL U   345   31      388          44:45       45:10        0:24     14:34/M
      16    Sarah-Ginny Osborn                Stuart  FL Us         373   31      412          47:02       47:47        0:44     15:25/M
      17    Mindi Mercade                     Port Saint Lucie  F   331   33      415          47:47       48:11        0:24     15:33/M
      18    Amanda Adams                      Port St. Lucie  FL      2   30      418          48:09       48:29        0:20     15:38/M
      19    Beth Band                         Port Saint Lucie  F    21   32      450        1:02:34     1:03:06        0:31     20:21/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Kimberly Gates                    Port St. Lucie  FL    178   35       55          22:42       22:45        0:03      7:20/M
       2    Heather Neal                      Stuart  FL Us         349   35       69          23:31       23:38        0:06      7:37/M
       3    Erin Connolly                     Stuart  FL Us          92   35       73          23:37       23:40        0:03      7:38/M
       4    Kashka Tarka                      Stuart  FL Us         478   39       92          24:48       24:57        0:08      8:03/M
       5    Jill Souza                        Port St. Lucie  FL    458   35       97          24:54       25:12        0:17      8:08/M
       6    Charlene Foster                   Hobe Sound  FL Us     154   36      111          25:20       25:20                  8:10/M
       7    Stephanie Wilhelm                 Port Saint Lucie  F   558   35      112          25:30       25:42        0:12      8:17/M
       8    Tara Zweben                       Palm City  FL Us      236   39      118          26:05       26:10        0:04      8:26/M
       9    Bettina Weiss                     Hobe Sound  FL Us     555   38      125          26:27       26:45        0:17      8:38/M
      10    Kelly Yacobellis                  Port St. Lucie  FL    570   37      128          26:32       26:42        0:10      8:37/M
      11    Lyndzie Mattucci                  Jensen Beach  FL Us   322   35      138          26:53       27:16        0:23      8:48/M
      12    Michelle Desio                    Port St Lucie  FL U   121   38      171          28:50       28:56        0:06      9:20/M
      13    Stephanie Bisbano                 Port St. Lucie  FL     41   35      209          31:21       31:37        0:15     10:12/M
      14    Beth Celestino                    Stuart  FL Us          75   37      227          32:28       32:44        0:16     10:34/M
      15    Becky McMillan                    Lake Worth  FL Us     329   39      235          32:46       33:08        0:21     10:41/M
      16    Sue Konney                        Palm City  FL Us      275   35      241          33:05       33:21        0:16     10:45/M
      17    Heather Kenney                    Stuart  FL Us         267   36      244          33:06       33:22        0:16     10:46/M
      18    Carolyn Sipperley                 Palm City  FL Us      443   39      269          34:53       35:11        0:18     11:21/M
      19    Kristin Wallace                   Stuart  FL Us         495   38      270          34:53       35:10        0:17     11:21/M
      20    Ann Johnson                       Port St. Lucie  FL    253   38      271          34:54       35:24        0:30     11:25/M
      21    Amy Henrichs                      Palm City  FL Us      221   35      284          35:36       35:48        0:12     11:33/M
      22    Robin Grimsdale                   Stuart  FL Us         193   39      290          36:01       36:31        0:29     11:47/M
      23    Cristina Audette                  Port St Lucie  FL U    14   37      292          36:07       36:40        0:33     11:50/M
      24    Catherine Prann                   Port St. Lucie  FL    392   37      299          36:48       37:05        0:16     11:58/M
      25    Melanie Ladd                      Palm Beach Gardens    282   38      311          37:31       37:40        0:08     12:09/M
      26    Melissa Raphael                   Stuart  FL Us         400   36      321          37:51       37:51                 12:13/M
      27    Heather Navarro                   Jensen Beach  FL Us   348   36      357          41:28       41:58        0:29     13:32/M
      28    Lori Gardner                      Port St. Lucie  FL    175   38      358          41:49       42:10        0:20     13:36/M
      29    Jennifer Caruso                   Port St. Lucie  FL     70   37      360          41:50       42:09        0:19     13:36/M
      30    Kelly Janes                       Stuart  FL Us         249   36      364          42:09       42:32        0:23     13:43/M
      31    Farrah Lovelace                   Stuart  FL Us         301   37      371          42:47       42:47                 13:48/M
      32    Chelle King                       Fort Pierce  FL Us    268   35      429          53:01       53:49        0:47     17:22/M
      33    Stacey Kennedy                    Port St Lucie  FL U   264   38      441        1:00:17     1:00:49        0:32     19:37/M
      34    Christina Lopez                   Port St. Lucie  FL    299   38      448        1:02:08     1:02:35        0:27     20:11/M
      35    Gladys Gomez-Rivera               Port St. Lucie  FL    190   36      449        1:02:19     1:03:05        0:45     20:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Brittany Hester                   Fort Pierce  FL Us    229   40       56          22:56       22:58        0:02      7:25/M
       2    Helen Martin                      Stuart  FL Us         316   42       63          23:15       23:20        0:05      7:32/M
       3    Jill Davis                        Palm City  FL Us      118   43       68          23:30       23:36        0:05      7:37/M
       4    Maria Vallecillo-Dunn             Stuart  FL Us         488   40       78          23:58       24:02        0:04      7:45/M
       5    Lisa Tom                          Port St. Lucie  FL    574   43      105          25:09       25:16        0:07      8:09/M
       6    Amy Roselio                       Palm City  FL Us      420   42      115          25:44       25:44                  8:18/M
       7    Jenny Askeland                    Stuart  FL Us          12   40      119          26:07       26:12        0:04      8:27/M
       8    Yuko Wood                         Port Saint Lucie  F   568   42      124          26:27       26:34        0:07      8:34/M
       9    Rose Hawley                       Jupiter  FL Us        214   42      140          26:59       27:07        0:08      8:45/M
      10    Diane Seeland                     Stuart  FL Us         433   44      151          27:30       27:40        0:09      8:55/M
      11    Isabel Casariego                  Palm City  FL Us       71   43      167          28:33       28:39        0:05      9:15/M
      12    Karla Aviles                      Port Saint Lucie  F    16   40      169          28:39       28:53        0:13      9:19/M
      13    Katherine Barski                  Palm Beach Gardens     25   42      175          28:55       29:01        0:06      9:22/M
      14    Celeste Nugent                    Jensen Beach  FL Us   357   42      178          29:07       29:17        0:09      9:27/M
      15    Chris Tallbacka                   Stuart  FL Us         474   44      182          29:23       29:52        0:28      9:38/M
      16    Bonnie Hauger                     Stuart  FL Us         211   44      189          30:00       30:10        0:09      9:44/M
      17    Editha Campbell                   Stuart  FL Us          62   44      206          31:08       31:17        0:08     10:05/M
      18    Laura Glover                      Jensen Beach  FL Us   187   42      211          31:26       31:40        0:13     10:13/M
      19    Leticia Celestino                 Stuart  FL Us          76   43      215          31:38       31:42        0:04     10:14/M
      20    Nancy Guedj                       Port St. Lucie  FL    199   41      220          31:57       32:27        0:30     10:28/M
      21    Suzanne Caltabiano                Port St Lucie  FL U    60   44      233          32:43       33:18        0:34     10:45/M
      22    Rankin Holloway                   Palm City  FL Us      235   43      238          32:58       33:21        0:23     10:45/M
      23    Sherry Evans                      Port St Lucie  FL U   143   43      243          33:05       33:21        0:16     10:45/M
      24    Tammy Farnham                     Port St Lucie  FL U   145   41      246          33:12       33:24        0:11     10:46/M
      25    Michele Cass                      Port St Lucie  FL U    73   43      254          33:46       33:54        0:07     10:56/M
      26    Lucrecia Rosado                   Palm City  FL Us      417   42      259          34:12       34:18        0:06     11:04/M
      27    Annette Frantz                    Port St. Lucie  FL    161   42      272          34:59       35:04        0:05     11:19/M
      28    Niki Conner                       Palm City  FL Us       90   42      314          37:37       37:54        0:16     12:14/M
      29    Ellon Allen                       Jensen Beach  FL Us     6   44      317          37:43       37:55        0:11     12:14/M
      30    Casi Brush                        Stuart  FL Us          50   40      324          38:07       38:55        0:47     12:33/M
      31    Marisa Cook                       Jensen Beach  FL Us    94   40      329          38:36       38:52        0:15     12:32/M
      32    Patricia Magee                    Jensen Beach  FL Us   306   42      334          39:12       39:53        0:40     12:52/M
      33    Debbie Lathrop                    Port St. Lucie  FL    287   43      345          40:20       40:49        0:29     13:10/M
      34    Danita Morgan                     Port St. Lucie  FL    340   40      361          41:50       42:09        0:19     13:36/M
      35    Donna Johnson                     Palm City  FL Us      254   44      362          42:00       42:15        0:15     13:38/M
      36    Lisa Orshowitz                    Palm City  FL Us      370   40      377          43:23       44:01        0:37     14:12/M
      37    Jennifer Dibernardo               Port St Lucie  FL U   122   40      378          43:25       43:48        0:23     14:08/M
      38    Dawn Brocious                     Stuart  FL Us          46   40      382          44:05       44:20        0:14     14:18/M
      39    Ann Soricelli                     Port St. Lucie  FL    454   44      393          45:17       45:47        0:30     14:46/M
      40    Anna Hutcheson                    Port Saint Lucie  F   241   43      406          46:31       47:10        0:38     15:13/M
      41    Mitzi Gilooly                     Port St Lucie  FL U   185   40      408          46:38       47:06        0:27     15:12/M
      42    Mary Ellen Baldino                Stuart  FL Us          19   40      425          51:38       52:33        0:54     16:57/M
      43    Megg Schellenger                  Port St. Lucie  FL    430   42      435          59:09       59:46        0:36     19:17/M
      44    Debbie Campbell                   Stuart  FL Us          61   42      439          59:27     1:00:21        0:53     19:28/M
      45    Olivia Garcia                     Port St. Lucie  FL    174   44      442        1:00:28     1:01:13        0:45     19:45/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Grace Duffy                       Palm City  FL Us      130   46       88          24:43       24:49        0:06      8:00/M
       2    Marianne Bielecki                 Stuart  FL Us          34   45       90          24:46       25:02        0:16      8:05/M
       3    Edith Majewski                    Port St. Lucie  FL    310   48      102          25:04       25:09        0:05      8:07/M
       4    Marcia Ann Hendry                 Stuart  FL Us         220   48      117          25:56       26:12        0:15      8:27/M
       5    Mindy Nunnelle                    Stuart  FL             55   45      150          27:24       27:38        0:14      8:55/M
       6    Margie Erwig                      Port St. Lucie  FL    138   47      156          27:45       27:54        0:09      9:00/M
       7    Caryn Lones                       Port Saint Lucie  F   297   47      165          28:32       29:06        0:34      9:23/M
       8    Carolyn Perkins                   Port St. Lucie  FL    378   49      188          29:56       30:06        0:09      9:43/M
       9    Lisa M. Miller                    Stuart  FL Us         336   46      198          30:33       30:40        0:06      9:54/M
      10    Diane Bennett                     Indiantown  FL Us      31   47      200          30:43       30:55        0:12      9:58/M
      11    Dahlia Ortisi                     Stuart  FL Us         372   47      208          31:15       31:49        0:33     10:16/M
      12    Valerie Sparling                  Port St.lucie  FL U   459   46      210          31:25       31:47        0:21     10:15/M
      13    Donna Cox                         Tequesta  FL Us       102   48      212          31:33       31:41        0:07     10:13/M
      14    Sherri Cipriani                   Port Saint Lucie  F    84   46      236          32:46       32:59        0:12     10:38/M
      15    Annette Davis                     Hobe Sound  FL Us     117   45      248          33:23       33:32        0:09     10:49/M
      16    Debbie Albertz                    Stuart  FL Us           5   49      266          34:44       35:02        0:18     11:18/M
      17    Kathy Spencer                     Port St. Lucie  FL    460   45      268          34:48       35:12        0:24     11:21/M
      18    Lori Strachan                     Hobe Sound  FL Us     467   47      277          35:10       35:28        0:17     11:26/M
      19    Karen Fulford                     Palm City  FL Us      167   47      286          35:40       36:03        0:22     11:38/M
      20    Kimberly Nicholas                 Port St. Lucie  FL    355   45      296          36:20       36:47        0:26     11:52/M
      21    Kellie Ciotti                     Stuart  FL Us          82   46      297          36:41       36:59        0:18     11:56/M
      22    Sally Padgett                     Sewalls Point  FL U   375   45      302          36:59       37:12        0:13     12:00/M
      23    Karen Dailey                      Stuart  FL Us         112   47      309          37:29       37:50        0:20     12:12/M
      24    Janice Salcedo                    Stuart  FL Us         426   47      328          38:29       38:42        0:12     12:29/M
      25    Jacquelyn Wilkinson               Palm City  FL Us      559   46      332          38:47       38:47                 12:31/M
      26    Lisa Fricke                       Stuart  FL Us         164   47      336          39:16       39:47        0:31     12:50/M
      27    Mary Dimauro                      Stuart  FL Us         126   48      346          40:22       40:37        0:15     13:06/M
      28    Jane Oliver                       Port St. Lucie  FL    365   45      347          40:24       40:57        0:33     13:13/M
      29    Wendy Mass                        Port St. Lucie  FL    318   48      351          40:45       41:17        0:32     13:19/M
      30    Alverdia Carlander                Port St. Lucie  FL     67   48      369          42:36       42:54        0:18     13:50/M
      31    Alicia Smiecinski                 Stuart  FL Us         450   48      381          44:02       44:53        0:50     14:29/M
      32    Gina Gutierrez                    Port St Lucie  FL U   202   46      390          44:52       45:17        0:24     14:36/M
      33    Stephanie Heidt                   Port St. Lucie  FL    217   47      398          45:35       46:24        0:48     14:58/M
      34    Michelle Byers                    Jensen Beach  FL Us    58   46      417          48:06       48:15        0:08     15:34/M
      35    Lisa Castillo                     Port St. Lucie  FL     74   49      420          48:22       48:48        0:25     15:45/M
      36    Tami Mateer                       Port St. Lucie  FL    321   49      422          49:31       49:57        0:25     16:07/M
      37    Cindy Kirkpatrick                 Hobe Sound  FL Us     269   49      427          51:56       51:56                 16:45/M
      38    Renee Ghent                       Port St. Lucie  FL    181   48      430          54:12       54:43        0:30     17:39/M
      39    Elizabeth Posso                   Port St. Lucie  FL    388   48      431          54:14       54:45        0:30     17:40/M
      40    Kimberly Boyer                    Port St. Lucie  FL     44   47      434          57:43       58:21        0:37     18:49/M
      41    Meredith Rohlfing                 Port St. Lucie  FL    414   45      444        1:01:37     1:02:22        0:44     20:07/M
      42    Donna Smith                       Stuart  FL Us         451   46      446        1:01:53     1:02:37        0:44     20:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Chris Francello                   Stuart  FL Us         158   51       87          24:42       24:49        0:07      8:00/M
       2    Ruth Cooper                       Port St. Lucie  FL     97   51      126          26:30       26:36        0:06      8:35/M
       3    Kathy Perona                      Ft. Pierce  FL Us     380   50      129          26:38       26:45        0:06      8:38/M
       4    Jane Broderick                    Stuart  FL Us          47   52      130          26:39       26:50        0:11      8:39/M
       5    Jean Binns                        Port St. Lucie  FL     36   50      132          26:47       26:55        0:07      8:41/M
       6    Mary Cohen                        Palm City  FL Us       88   50      146          27:16       27:36        0:19      8:54/M
       7    Maria Garza                       Port St. Lucie  FL    177   51      147          27:17       27:27        0:10      8:51/M
       8    Marilyn Harris                    Port Saint Lucie  F   207   53      153          27:40       27:40                  8:55/M
       9    Robyn O'Heron                     Hobe Sound  FL Us     360   51      196          30:26       30:45        0:18      9:55/M
      10    Valerie Barrick                   Stuart  FL Us          23   54      230          32:40       32:55        0:15     10:37/M
      11    Suzanne Perry                     Port St. Lucie  FL    383   53      252          33:29       33:57        0:28     10:57/M
      12    Brenda Willis                     Oakland Park  FL Us   563   51      262          34:21       34:29        0:08     11:07/M
      13    Lauriel Damm                      Suart  FL Us          115   50      281          35:30       36:16        0:46     11:42/M
      14    Lorilee Jones                     Stuart  FL Us         259   51      289          35:45       36:18        0:32     11:43/M
      15    Jo-Ann Bilyk                      Port St Lucie  FL U    35   54      295          36:15       36:49        0:33     11:53/M
      16    Aileen Pruitt                     Fort Pierce  FL Us    393   53      304          37:04       37:10        0:05     11:59/M
      17    Bonnie Molfetta                   Port Saint Lucie  F   337   53      313          37:35       38:04        0:29     12:17/M
      18    Grace Coffey                      Stuart  FL Us          87   54      318          37:43       37:55        0:11     12:14/M
      19    Leanne Houle                      Port St. Lucie  FL    238   51      320          37:45       38:04        0:19     12:17/M
      20    Patti Larghi                      Palm City  FL Us      285   54      322          37:55       38:31        0:35     12:25/M
      21    Roxanne Chesser                   Palm City  FL Us       78   52      326          38:19       38:36        0:17     12:27/M
      22    Joanne Getherall                  Jensen Beach  FL Us   180   50      327          38:25       38:55        0:30     12:33/M
      23    Christina Buehler                 Stuart  FL Us          53   54      333          38:51       39:37        0:45     12:47/M
      24    Laura Nell                        Stuart  FL Us         351   50      337          39:17       39:47        0:30     12:50/M
      25    Lynette Abney                     Port St. Lucie  FL      1   53      343          40:07       40:39        0:31     13:07/M
      26    Loretta Kelly                     Stuart  FL Us         262   53      348          40:30       41:00        0:30     13:14/M
      27    Holly Galleher                    Stuart  FL Us         171   51      354          41:05       41:31        0:26     13:24/M
      28    Lisa Marth                        Stuart  FL Us         313   51      368          42:36       42:53        0:17     13:50/M
      29    Denise Cargill                    Hobe Sound  FL Us      65   54      383          44:10       44:49        0:38     14:27/M
      30    Maureen Mannion                   Stuart  FL Us         312   53      384          44:11       44:26        0:14     14:20/M
      31    Susan Taubler                     Stuart  FL Us         479   50      402          46:04       46:21        0:17     14:57/M
      32    Karen Horner                      Hobe Sound  FL Us     237   51      405          46:16       46:35        0:19     15:02/M
      33    Lori Foley                        Port St. Lucie  FL    153   50      432          54:25       54:57        0:32     17:44/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Mary Hensley                      Port St. Lucie  FL    226   58       80          24:16       24:22        0:05      7:52/M
       2    Mary Christopher                  Stuart  FL Us          80   55      222          32:09       32:09                 10:22/M
       3    Stacy Foster                      Stuart  FL Us         156   56      256          33:58       34:13        0:14     11:02/M
       4    Lenna Reid                        Port St. Lucie  FL    405   59      274          35:05       35:19        0:14     11:24/M
       5    Phylis Carreiro                   Palm City  FL Us       69   56      279          35:23       35:29        0:06     11:27/M
       6    Alice Ladomirak                   Port St Lucie  FL U   284   55      280          35:30       36:02        0:32     11:37/M
       7    Mary Bolin                        Jensen Beach  FL Us    42   56      319          37:44       37:48        0:04     12:12/M
       8    Nancy Munro                       Tequesta  FL Us       344   55      325          38:18       38:38        0:20     12:28/M
       9    Kerry Jellum                      Jensen Beach  FL Us   252   58      342          39:53       40:11        0:18     12:58/M
      10    Julie Earl                        Fort Pierce  FL Us    133   55      353          40:50       41:01        0:10     13:14/M
      11    Mabel Heller                      Port St. Lucie  FL    218   57      373          43:19       43:51        0:32     14:09/M
      12    Elizabeth Diane Komara            Jensen Beach  FL Us   273   58      385          44:20       44:56        0:36     14:30/M
      13    Vicki Mattucci                    Jensen Beach  FL Us   323   55      391          44:53       45:19        0:26     14:37/M
      14    Patty Burgess                     Port St. Lucie  FL     54   55      396          45:28       46:05        0:37     14:52/M
      15    Patty Reedy                       Knotts Island  NC U   404   56      411          46:56       47:21        0:25     15:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Eileen Youngblood                 Vero Beach  FL Us     572   60      170          28:39       28:44        0:04      9:16/M
       2    Cindy Irish                       Psl  FL Us            246   61      185          29:33       29:53        0:20      9:38/M
       3    Sandi Hellstrom                   Port St. Lucie  FL    219   62      300          36:48       36:58        0:09     11:55/M
       4    Martine Bartholomay               Stuart  FL Us          26   61      331          38:40       39:23        0:42     12:42/M
       5    Judy Martin                       Moody  AL Us          317   63      386          44:23       44:48        0:25     14:27/M
       6    Mary Lieber                       Stuart  FL Us         296   61      395          45:27       46:02        0:35     14:51/M
       7    Susann Morrow                     Palm City  FL Us      342   61      414          47:45       48:21        0:36     15:36/M
       8    Linda Nicol                       Palm City  FL Us      356   64      437          59:15       59:59        0:43     19:21/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Eleanor Hanley                    Palm City  FL Us      204   67      305          37:05       37:32        0:26     12:06/M
       2    Pamela Harris                     Port St Lucie  FL U   209   66      330          38:39       38:58        0:19     12:34/M
       3    Patricia Negron                   Stuart  FL Us         350   66      374          43:20       43:56        0:35     14:10/M
       4    Barbara Gendron                   Stuart  FL Us         179   65      401          46:01       46:17        0:16     14:56/M
       5    Larabee Johnson                   Hobe Sound  FL Us     255   66      404          46:16       46:35        0:19     15:02/M
       6    Barbara Aniello                   Stuart  FL Us           9   66      424          51:00       51:36        0:35     16:39/M
       7    Susan Nelson                      Port St. Lucie  FL    352   69      436          59:12       59:48        0:36     19:17/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Renate Traylor                    Stuart  FL Us         483   71      356          41:23       41:50        0:26     13:30/M
       2    Karen Mylott                      Stuart  FL Us         346   70      438          59:15       59:59        0:43     19:21/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Marion Stores                     Vero Beach  FL Us     465   76      301          36:54       37:02        0:08     11:57/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Mike Hensley                      Gainesville  FL Us    227   27        1          15:55       15:56        0:01      5:08/M
       2    Bobby Hensley                     Gainesville  FL Us    223   28        2          16:19       16:21        0:01      5:16/M
       3    Tyler Obrien                      Stuart  FL Us         359   18        3          16:53       16:56        0:02      5:28/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Peter Erwig                       Port St. Lucie  FL    139   51        9          18:47       18:50        0:02      6:05/M
Top

Male Grandmasters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Bob Hensley                       Port St. Lucie  FL    222   58       10          18:50       18:52        0:01      6:05/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Quin Roberts                      Jensen Beach  FL Us   412    7       99          24:57       25:09        0:11      8:07/M
       2    Jesse Nicholas                    Port St. Lucie  FL    354    8      166          28:32       28:57        0:25      9:20/M
       3    Danny Sullivan                    Stuart  FL Us         470    9      174          28:54       29:16        0:21      9:26/M
       4    Brock Glover                      Jensen Beach  FL Us   186   10      186          29:54       30:08        0:13      9:43/M
       5    John III Bisbano                  Port St. Lucie  FL     39    9      205          31:08       31:22        0:14     10:07/M
       6    Keaton Roberts                    Jensen Beach  FL Us   411    7      213          31:35       31:46        0:10     10:15/M
       7    Dominik Bisbano                   Port St. Lucie  FL     37    7      219          31:56       32:10        0:14     10:23/M
       8    Linden Holloway                   Palm City  FL Us      234    9      239          32:58       33:21        0:22     10:45/M
       9    Jake Brush                        Stuart  FL Us          51    8      258          34:11       34:59        0:47     11:17/M
      10    Christopher Ruocco Jr             Stuart  FL Us         424   10      291          36:05       36:05                 11:38/M
      11    Mateo Jarrin                      Palm City  FL Us      251    6      303          37:01       37:01                 11:56/M
      12    Grant Gilooly                     Port St Lucie  FL U   183    9      409          46:42       47:07        0:25     15:12/M
      13    Jackson Byers                     Jensen Beach Fl  FL    57    9      416          48:01       48:10        0:09     15:32/M
      14    Alexander Lopez                   Port St Lucie  FL U   298    5      447        1:02:07     1:02:35        0:27     20:11/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Caleb Pottorff                    Ft Pierce  FL Us      389   14        5          18:06       18:08        0:01      5:51/M
       2    Sam Oliver                        Port St. Lucie  FL    367   14       74          23:40       24:12        0:32      7:48/M
       3    Zach Grimsdale                    Stuart  FL Us         196   13       77          23:55       24:23        0:28      7:52/M
       4    Chris Dimauro                     Stuart  FL Us         123   12      101          25:01       25:05        0:03      8:05/M
       5    Stefan Szymanowicz                Palm City  FL Us      473   12      114          25:43       25:43                  8:18/M
       6    Jacob Rivera                      Port Saint Lucie  F   409   11      154          27:41       27:52        0:11      8:59/M
       7    Darien Romero                     Port St. Lucie  FL    415   13      161          28:07       28:19        0:11      9:08/M
       8    Jake Grimsdale                    Stuart  FL Us         192   13      172          28:52       28:52                  9:19/M
       9    R. J. Konney                      Palm City  FL Us      274   14      226          32:16       32:33        0:16     10:30/M
      10    Jacob Edney                       Stuart  FL Us         134   13      288          35:45       35:54        0:08     11:35/M
      11    Andrew Ciotti                     Stuart  FL Us          81   12      335          39:12       39:32        0:19     12:45/M
      12    Gavin Lovelace                    Stuart  FL Us         302   11      340          39:29       39:44        0:15     12:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Sean Barricklow                   Stuart  FL Us          24   16        4          17:29       17:32        0:02      5:39/M
       2    Hunter Brown                      Stuart  FL Us          48   19        8          18:46       18:48        0:01      6:04/M
       3    Marrk Pruitt                      Fort Pierce  FL Us    394   19       12          19:29       19:34        0:04      6:19/M
       4    Patrick Weinberg                  Boise  ID Us          500   18       15          19:46       19:49        0:03      6:24/M
       5    Jordon Garman                     Stuart  FL Us         176   17       20          19:58       20:00        0:02      6:27/M
       6    CJ Robertson                      Port St. Lucie  FL    413   16       21          19:59       20:02        0:02      6:28/M
       7    Tyler Grimsdale                   Stuart  FL Us         195   15       25          20:15       20:17        0:01      6:33/M
       8    Addison Wier                      Palm City  FL Us      557   17       28          20:35       20:37        0:02      6:39/M
       9    Colton Macon                      Fort Pierce  FL       304   16       42          21:57       21:59        0:02      7:05/M
      10    Maxwell Leu                       Vero Beach  FL Us     292   17       45          22:11       22:16        0:05      7:11/M
      11    Joseph Widrig                     Hobe Sound  FL Us     556   16       46          22:11       22:11                  7:09/M
      12    Brandon Goldstein                 Fort Pierce  FL Us    189   16       49          22:13       22:18        0:05      7:12/M
      13    Erich Arenas                      Palm City  FL Us       10   15       82          24:20       24:27        0:07      7:53/M
      14    Giovanni Rivera                   Port Saint Lucie  F   408   17       95          24:53       25:04        0:11      8:05/M
      15    Ryan Cox                          Stuart  FL Us         104   15       98          24:57       25:09        0:12      8:07/M
      16    Riley Carlson                     Stuart  FL Us          68   15      100          25:00       25:03        0:02      8:05/M
      17    Tyler Kukuvka                     Palm City  FL Us      281   15      104          25:09       25:19        0:09      8:10/M
      18    Robert Hamm                       Jupiter  FL Us        203   17      184          29:33       30:03        0:29      9:42/M
      19    Camilo Droguett                   Palm City  FL Us      128   16      275          35:07       35:27        0:19     11:26/M
      20    Spencer Johnson                   Palm City  FL Us      256   15      349          40:35       40:50        0:15     13:10/M
      21    Dustin Mailman                    Stuart  FL Us         308   18      392          45:16       45:55        0:39     14:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Nikolas Mateer                    Port St Lucie  FL U   319   20      163          28:22       28:49        0:26      9:18/M
       2    Brayden Baker                     Port St. Lucie  FL     17   22      203          30:56       31:22        0:26     10:07/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Jeff Guertin                      Stuart  FL Us         201   29        7          18:42       18:45        0:02      6:03/M
       2    Charlie Brandhorst                Fort Pierce  FL Us     45   27       47          22:11       22:16        0:04      7:11/M
       3    Colin Sullivan                    Stuart  FL Us         191   27       67          23:28       23:36        0:08      7:37/M
       4    Joseph Collazo                    Jensen Beach  FL Us    89   27      145          27:06       27:20        0:13      8:49/M
       5    Jeff Simmons                      Stuart  FL Us         441   28      152          27:39       27:59        0:19      9:02/M
       6    Paul Segedin                      Stuart  FL Us         434   27      158          27:49       28:00        0:11      9:02/M
       7    Ron Friscia                       Port Saint Lucie  F   165   28      181          29:23       29:32        0:08      9:32/M
       8    Zachary Alasia                    Lantana  FL Us          4   27      400          45:45       46:08        0:23     14:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Mike Canan                        Port St. Lucie  FL     64   32        6          18:10       18:10                  5:52/M
       2    Ryan Huff                         Fort Pierce  FL Us    240   30       18          19:50       19:53        0:02      6:25/M
       3    Kenneth Perona                    Tampa  FL Us          381   33       43          21:59       21:59                  7:05/M
       4    Don Wilks                         Port St. Lucie  FL    560   32       52          22:36       22:42        0:05      7:19/M
       5    Ruben Romero                      Port St. Lucie  FL    416   30       89          24:44       24:59        0:14      8:04/M
       6    Miles Tamburri                    Port Saint Lucie  F   476   33      194          30:23       30:43        0:19      9:55/M
       7    Ronald Adams                      Port St. Lucie  FL      3   31      218          31:53       32:04        0:10     10:21/M
       8    Jason Sanchez                     Port St. Lucie  FL    428   30      225          32:14       32:41        0:27     10:33/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Alan Cooper                       Port St. Lucie  FL     95   39       17          19:49       19:51        0:02      6:24/M
       2    Jason Alviene                     Port St. Lucie  FL      7   36       19          19:54       19:56        0:02      6:26/M
       3    Daniel Newman                     Stuart  FL Us         353   36       26          20:17       20:17                  6:33/M
       4    Matthew Stoneburg                 Jensen Beach  FL Us   464   38       50          22:27       22:34        0:06      7:17/M
       5    Jonathan Shouse                   Port St. Lucie  FL    437   39       57          23:00       23:05        0:04      7:27/M
       6    Ethan McAuliffe                   Port Saint Lucie  F   324   38       72          23:36       23:41        0:05      7:38/M
       7    Chris Pottorff                    Ft Pierce  FL Us      390   38      107          25:10       25:21        0:10      8:11/M
       8    John Bisbano                      Port St. Lucie  FL     38   37      108          25:10       25:24        0:13      8:12/M
       9    Robert Ray                        Port St. Lucie  FL    403   35      139          26:56       27:02        0:05      8:43/M
      10    Drew Connolly                     Stuart  FL Us          91   35      155          27:42       28:31        0:49      9:12/M
      11    James Foster                      Hobe Sound  FL Us     155   38      183          29:26       29:55        0:28      9:39/M
      12    Eric Sirmons                      Fort Pierce  FL Us    445   39      190          30:03       30:15        0:11      9:45/M
      13    Sean O'Heron                      Hobe Sound  FL Us     361   39      197          30:27       30:45        0:18      9:55/M
      14    Ricardo Rivera                    Port Saint Lucie  F   410   37      204          31:07       31:20        0:12     10:06/M
      15    Ryan Grimsdale                    Stuart  FL Us         194   39      214          31:36       32:05        0:28     10:21/M
      16    Anthony Vitale                    Port St Lucie  FL U   493   38      216          31:48       32:17        0:28     10:25/M
      17    Seth Olaynick                     West Palm Beach  FL   363   36      228          32:35       32:58        0:22     10:38/M
      18    Vince Baldino                     Stuart  FL Us          20   39      231          32:42       32:59        0:16     10:38/M
      19    George McLain                     Jensen Beach  FL Us   328   35      265          34:43       34:53        0:09     11:15/M
      20    Michael Mailman                   Stuart  FL Us         309   36      293          36:09       36:49        0:39     11:53/M
      21    Andy Gilooly                      Port St Lucie  FL U   182   36      413          47:06       47:06                 15:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Phil Cromer                       Palm City  FL Us      110   41       13          19:34       19:37        0:02      6:20/M
       2    Joe Miller                        Stuart  FL Us         335   42       14          19:43       19:43                  6:22/M
       3    Julian Harlan                     Jensen Beach  FL      279   42       58          23:11       23:19        0:07      7:31/M
       4    Paul Baker                        Port Saint Lucie  F    18   44       59          23:11       23:11                  7:29/M
       5    Ryan Askeland                     Stuart  FL Us          13   40       60          23:14       23:18        0:04      7:31/M
       6    Mark Dye                          Port Saint Lucie  F   132   43       62          23:15       23:15                  7:30/M
       7    Mark Scholl                       Palm City  FL Us      432   43       86          24:30       24:37        0:07      7:56/M
       8    Rich Meldrum                      Jensen Beach  FL Us   330   43      144          27:06       27:24        0:18      8:50/M
       9    Jon Barley                        Port Saint Lucie  F    22   42      168          28:38       29:00        0:22      9:21/M
      10    Dave Cipriani                     Port St Lucie  FL U    83   44      234          32:45       32:59        0:14     10:38/M
      11    Norm Brush                        Stuart  FL Us          52   40      260          34:13       35:01        0:47     11:18/M
      12    Thomas Willis                     Oakland Park  FL Us   564   41      278          35:14       35:23        0:08     11:25/M
      13    Edward Jones                      Port St. Lucie  FL    258   43      282          35:32       35:54        0:21     11:35/M
      14    Steven Franklin                   Port St. Lucie  FL    160   43      339          39:27       39:27                 12:44/M
      15    Garen Janes                       Stuart  FL Us         248   40      365          42:10       42:34        0:23     13:44/M
      16    Rodney Rosado                     Palm City  FL Us      419   43      370          42:39       42:54        0:14     13:50/M
      17    David Crow                        Port Saint Lucie  F   111   43      428          52:47       52:59        0:12     17:05/M
      18    Sean Kennedy                      Port St Lucie  FL U   265   43      443        1:00:53     1:00:53                 19:38/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    William Salcedo                   Stuart  FL Us         427   48       11          19:15       19:18        0:03      6:14/M
       2    Amado Li                          Palm City  FL Us      293   46       22          20:04       20:07        0:03      6:29/M
       3    James Groves                      Palm City  FL Us      198   45       24          20:09       20:13        0:04      6:31/M
       4    John Dimauro                      Stuart  FL Us         125   49       32          20:57       21:01        0:03      6:47/M
       5    Al Soricelli                      Port St. Lucie  FL    452   49       37          21:38       21:38                  6:59/M
       6    Zeke Jones                        Port St. Lucie  FL    260   47       44          22:02       22:05        0:03      7:07/M
       7    Carl Radish                       Port Saint Lucie  F   398   46       66          23:27       23:30        0:03      7:35/M
       8    John Houri                        Palm City  FL Us      239   49       71          23:33       23:38        0:04      7:37/M
       9    Peter Craig                       Stuart  FL Us         107   45       85          24:28       24:37        0:09      7:56/M
      10    Ed Weinberg                       Palm City  FL Us      499   49       91          24:48       24:48                  8:00/M
      11    Robert Audette                    Port St. Lucie  FL     15   45      122          26:26       26:38        0:12      8:35/M
      12    Mike O'Leary                      Palm City  FL Us      364   46      157          27:45       27:45                  8:57/M
      13    Alex Fricke                       Stuart  FL Us         163   46      245          33:06       33:40        0:34     10:52/M
      14    Toby Olson                        Stuart  FL Us         369   47      307          37:07       37:45        0:37     12:11/M
      15    Matt Varady                       Jensen Beach  FL Us   490   45      308          37:09       37:49        0:39     12:12/M
      16    Scott Mateer                      Port St. Lucie  FL    320   48      372          42:57       43:21        0:24     13:59/M
      17    Bob Iannacone                     Jensen Beach  FL Us   245   48      375          43:20       43:55        0:35     14:10/M
      18    Thomas Randazzo                   Port St. Lucie  FL    399   47      423          49:40       50:17        0:36     16:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL Us      422   51       16          19:47       19:48        0:01      6:23/M
       2    Roger Travis                      Ft.pierce  FL Us      482   54       23          20:07       20:09        0:02      6:30/M
       3    Ed Burrows                        Port Saint Lucie  F    56   50       48          22:12       22:15        0:02      7:11/M
       4    Jack Slimm                        Jensen Beach  FL Us   448   51       53          22:39       22:41        0:02      7:19/M
       5    Frank Fender                      Sewall's Point  FL    146   50       54          22:39       22:43        0:03      7:20/M
       6    Ernie Ojito                       Port St. Lucie  FL    362   54       75          23:51       23:57        0:05      7:44/M
       7    Robert Bastian                    Port St Lucie  FL U    29   51       76          23:52       23:58        0:06      7:44/M
       8    Alex Vennos                       Palm City  FL Us      492   53       83          24:21       24:28        0:07      7:54/M
       9    John Hauger                       Stuart  FL Us         212   54      109          25:12       25:12                  8:08/M
      10    Richard Bonard                    Hobe Sound  FL Us      43   53      123          26:27       26:46        0:18      8:38/M
      11    Jan Krestan                       Palm City  FL Us      277   52      127          26:31       26:37        0:06      8:35/M
      12    James Storlie                     Hobe Sound  FL Us     466   54      173          28:54       28:58        0:04      9:21/M
      13    Dan Foley                         Port St. Lucie  FL    152   52      176          29:01       29:23        0:21      9:29/M
      14    Edgar Perkins                     Port St. Lucie  FL    379   50      187          29:54       30:05        0:10      9:42/M
      15    George Andreassi                  Jupiter  FL Us          8   53      201          30:53       31:14        0:20     10:05/M
      16    Rich Campbell                     Stuart  FL Us          63   54      232          32:42       32:57        0:14     10:38/M
      17    Donovan Essen                     Stuart  FL Us         140   52      263          34:32       34:36        0:03     11:10/M
      18    Jeffrey Lee                       Fort Pierce  FL Us    289   50      283          35:34       35:50        0:15     11:34/M
      19    Alan Pearce                       Palm City  FL Us      377   51      376          43:23       44:00        0:36     14:12/M
      20    Steve Edney                       Stuart  FL Us         135   50      394          45:21       45:30        0:08     14:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Mike Kodya                        Port St. Lucie  FL    272   59       27          20:25       20:27        0:02      6:36/M
       2    Tom Perona                        Ft. Pierce  FL Us     382   59       36          21:34       21:38        0:04      6:59/M
       3    Perry Feyk                        Palm Beach Gardens    148   56       39          21:46       21:48        0:02      7:02/M
       4    Richard Schoenborn                Palm City  FL Us      431   55      148          27:19       27:30        0:10      8:52/M
       5    Steve Estabrooks                  Stuart  FL Us         142   59      159          27:51       28:08        0:17      9:05/M
       6    John Toebe                        Stuart  FL Us         481   57      207          31:13       31:29        0:16     10:09/M
       7    Jeff Christopher                  Stuart  FL Us          79   55      223          32:10       32:10                 10:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Gary Walk                         Palm Beach Gardens    494   61       38          21:39       21:42        0:03      7:00/M
       2    Douglas Moore                     Reynoldsburg  OH Us   339   61       70          23:33       23:37        0:04      7:37/M
       3    John Cargill                      Hobe Sound  FL Us      66   63       84          24:27       24:31        0:04      7:55/M
       4    Bill Hester                       Stuart  FL Us         228   63      135          26:52       26:58        0:06      8:42/M
       5    Cary Martin                       Moody  AL Us          315   64      141          27:00       27:20        0:20      8:49/M
       6    Brian Dupell                      Stuart  FL Us         131   63      221          32:02       32:09        0:06     10:22/M
       7    John Lieber                       Stuart  FL Us         295   61      344          40:20       40:43        0:22     13:08/M
       8    Michael Galleher                  Stuart  FL Us         172   62      397          45:35       46:03        0:27     14:51/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Eitan Rosen                       W. Palm Beach  FL U   421   68      121          26:25       26:29        0:03      8:33/M
       2    Kenneth Bassin                    Palm City  FL Us       27   66      134          26:49       26:59        0:09      8:42/M
       3    Gerald Kosloski                   Hobe Sound  FL Us     276   68      217          31:49       32:04        0:15     10:21/M
       4    Ken Narvaez                       Port St. Lucie  FL    347   68      419          48:10       48:37        0:26     15:41/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Ed Ruby                           Fort Pierce  FL Us    423   70      142          27:00       27:04        0:03      8:44/M
       2    Bruce Lottman                     Stuart  FL Us         300   70      149          27:22       28:22        0:59      9:09/M
       3    Harold Miller                     Jupiter  FL Us        334   74      237          32:47       32:56        0:08     10:37/M
       4    Gary Hawken                       Stuart  FL Us         213   72      276          35:08       35:19        0:10     11:24/M
       5    Sal Patrizio                      Fort Pierce  FL Us    376   72      421          49:03       49:15        0:11     15:53/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Dale Ruth                         Jupiter  FL Us        425   76      120          26:17       26:25        0:08      8:31/M
       2    Leslie Plumb                      Fort Pierce  FL Us    387   79      199          30:35       30:37        0:02      9:53/M
Top

Male 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Valerio                  Hobe Sound  FL Us     487   80      294          36:15       36:22        0:07     11:44/M
       2    Russ Marth                        Ft. Pierce  FL Us     314   87      403          46:13       46:17        0:04     14:56/M