Ultra Miles For Moffitt

Overall Summary

May 11, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

12-Hour Run

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Sandra Melton 677 F/57 220 11:59:33 13:08/M 54.780 0.000
2 Sally Vannuland 666 F/0 209 11:58:59 13:49/M 52.041 0.000
3 Joyce Luloff 670 F/58 188 11:58:49 15:19/M 46.941 0.129
4 Ilene Fortin 662 F/42 177 11:59:38 16:20/M 44.073 0.000
5 Justine Hardman 660 F/44 134 11:59:44 21:34/M 33.373 0.007
6 Heather Nagy 667 F/60 133 11:59:39 21:44/M 33.124 0.007
7 Robin Elyse-Hill 676 F/27 109 10:15:07 22:40/M 27.141 0.000
8 Bonnie Fleck 697 F/64 93 11:56:43 30:51/M 23.238 0.081
9 Yasmani Garay 658 F/26 90 9:02:13 24:12/M 22.410 0.000
10 Lisa Taylor 665 F/0 80 6:05:02 18:19/M 19.920 0.000
11 Laura Segrera 654 F/34 80 6:05:03 18:20/M 19.920 0.000
12 Haley Butler 672 F/29 63 5:44:47 21:59/M 15.687 0.000
13 Lynda Tutko 661 F/50 46 8:47:36 46:04/M 11.454 0.000
14 Belle Forester 688 F/18 41 4:29:44 26:25/M 10.209 0.000
15 Joan Morgan 651 F/67 35 3:49:06 26:17/M 8.715 0.000

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Doug White 679 M/ 241 11:59:38 11:59/M 60.024 0.015
2 William Zulas 659 M/0 210 11:58:55 13:43/M 52.424 0.134
3 Frank Bozanich 684 M/68 200 11:59:11 14:25/M 49.903 0.103
4 Frank Bozanich2 693 M/68 200 11:59:12 14:25/M 49.903 0.103
5 Anthony Obianagha 652 M/42 171 9:09:24 12:54/M 42.579 0.000
6 Tracy Reed 683 M/0 162 11:13:35 16:42/M 40.338 0.000
7 Donald Fialka 664 M/71 161 10:39:08 15:57/M 40.089 0.000
8 Timothy Bennett 698 M/38 161 10:56:28 16:23/M 40.089 0.000
9 Jeremiah Hartz 681 M/0 129 7:46:29 14:31/M 32.121 0.000
10 Mike Turner 687 M/44 126 11:56:42 22:43/M 31.553 0.179
11 Chris Gkikas 690 M/39 122 11:57:55 23:29/M 30.572 0.194
12 Ed Morgan 694 M/69 122 8:07:55 16:04/M 30.378 0.000
13 Russell Cheney 663 M/71 107 9:11:47 20:43/M 26.643 0.000
14 Juan Jourde 656 M/38 84 4:56:55 14:12/M 20.916 0.000
15 Jim Collins 680 M/0 75 4:33:36 14:39/M 18.675 0.000
16 Jared Nelson 691 M/30 53 4:08:28 18:50/M 13.197 0.000
17 Matt Logan 685 M/34 50 1:51:43 8:58/M 12.450 0.000
 

Team Relay

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Gingerbread Team 675 M/0 363 11:58:55 7:57/M 90.521 0.134