Molly's House Angel Run 5K/10K

5K Run

Age Group Results

March 09, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Ricchiuti                  Stuart  FL            593   20        5          22:11       22:15      7:09/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sandra Rinderer                   Pine Beach  NJ        566   60       15          24:46       24:52      7:59/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brookelyn Padgett                 Stuart  FL            560    8       58          32:51       33:07     10:36/M
       2    Gaby Dunn                         Stuart  FL            590    8       76          39:12       39:16     12:39/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Delaney Simpkins                  Palm City  FL         456   12       26          27:03       27:15      8:44/M
       2    Hailey Rastrelli                  Stuart  FL            562   13       36          28:35       28:44      9:13/M
       3    Allysen Fleischer                 Palm City  FL         597   12       94          50:54       51:00     16:25/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Katie Trias                       Palm City  FL         574   16        7          23:26       23:29      7:34/M
       2    Jenny Cosgrove                    Palm City  FL         420   16       54          31:55       32:09     10:18/M
       3    Jamia Weaver                      Stuart  FL            580   19       80          43:54       48:48     14:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Danae Clark Dowd                  Port St. Lucie  FL    517   23        9          23:46       23:56      7:40/M
       2    Erin Verrett                      Palm City  FL         575   22       41          29:37       29:48      9:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Trisha Kukuvka                    Palm City  FL         538   29       12          24:22       24:30      7:52/M
       2    Cassie Jaques                     Stuart  FL            532   28       42          29:53       30:06      9:38/M
       3    Danielle Shoushanian                                    586   26       55          32:22       32:35     10:26/M
       4    Sondra Pressley                   Stuart  FL            561   28       79          43:26       44:17     14:01/M
       5    Samantha Spizzuco                 Palm City  FL         571   25       88          49:43       50:06     16:02/M
       6    Ashley Spizzuco                   Palm City  FL         570   28       96          51:23       51:47     16:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Wilhelm                 Port St. Lucie  FL    581   34       11          23:56       24:03      7:43/M
       2    Lindsay Mattino                   Palm City  FL         546   32       29          27:15       27:23      8:47/M
       3    Suzana Williams                   Port St. Lucie  FL    583   32       30          27:44       27:50      8:57/M
       4    Amanda Martin                     Jensen Beach  FL      544   33       39          29:02       29:09      9:22/M
       5    Daphne Duret                      Stuart  FL            521   32       63          34:58       35:43     11:17/M
       6    Michelle Halstead                 Stuart  FL            530   31       71          37:45       38:00     12:11/M
       7    Sharmaine Lafleur                 Jensen Beach  FL      540   31       89          49:55       49:55     16:06/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tara Zweben                       Palm City  FL         595   39       18          25:44       25:50      8:18/M
       2    Angela Spranger                   Jensen Beach  FL      572   36       22          26:24       26:41      8:31/M
       3    Amy Nagy                          Stuart  FL            556   35       37          28:43       28:51      9:16/M
       4    Kelly Merriman                    Stuart  FL            547   38       47          30:56       31:01      9:59/M
       5    Marjorie Lear                     Hobe Sound  FL        542   37       51          31:29       32:48     10:09/M
       6    Tammy Favors                      Stuart  FL            525   35       99        1:12:30     1:13:49     23:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Deborah Fleischer                 Palm City  FL         527   42       24          26:27       26:31      8:32/M
       2    Tammy Farnham                     Port St. Lucie  FL    524   41       43          29:55       29:55      9:39/M
       3    Janice Borowski                   Palm City  FL         460   42       60          33:33       33:46     10:49/M
       4    Niki Conner                       Palm City  FL         519   42       66          35:47       36:05     11:33/M
       5    Mary Nardini                      Bradford  CT          557   41       67          35:58       36:09     11:36/M
       6    Pamela Galletti                   Stuart                461   40       74          39:01       39:15     12:35/M
       7    Maria Dunn                        Stuart  FL            591   40       75          39:10       39:15     12:38/M
       8    Dannette Weaver                   Stuart  FL            579   43       87          48:21       49:44     15:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kristen Signorelli                Keller                568   45       16          24:50       24:55      8:01/M
       2    Lisa Martin                       Psl  FL               545   48       17          24:57       25:05      8:03/M
       3    Lisa Ricchiuti                    Stuart  FLORIDA       592   46       28          27:06       27:13      8:45/M
       4    Wendy Benoit                      Palm City  FL         503   48       40          29:19       29:29      9:27/M
       5    Ilene Goldstein                   Palm City  FL         528   49       59          33:20       33:31     10:45/M
       6    Lisa Clasen                       Stuart  FL            518   48       61          33:50       34:00     10:55/M
       7    Beverly Johnson                   Stuart  FL            533   48       85          46:30       46:30     15:00/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Donna Orlandi                     Sewalls Point  FL     559   51       35          28:35       28:35      9:13/M
       2    Bernadette Clark                  Port St. Lucie  FL    516   53       64          35:11       35:20     11:21/M
       3    Denise Cargill                    Hobe Sound  FL        511   53       73          38:42       38:59     12:29/M
       4    Roxanne Chesser                   Palm City  FL         513   52       77          39:53       40:11     12:52/M
       5    Lisa Bower                                              589   51       98          52:47       52:58     17:02/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Christopher                  Stuart  FL            515   55       52          31:34       31:41     10:11/M
       2    Phylis Carreiro                   Palm City  FL         512   56       62          34:18       34:30     11:04/M
       3    Grital Grant                      Stuart  FL            529   58       65          35:29       35:44     11:27/M
       4    Diana Berwick                     Palm City  FL         504   58       82          44:57       45:14     14:30/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Pattie Restaino                   Stuart  FL            564   61       48          31:16       31:23     10:05/M
       2    Phyllis Sikora                    Port St. Lucie  FL    569   64       70          36:53       37:00     11:54/M
       3    Diane Wansor                      Jensen Beach  FL      577   63       91          50:11       50:28     16:11/M
       4    Mary Keller                       Stuart  FL            534   63       93          50:33       50:52     16:18/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Pamela Harris                                           587   67       69          36:07       36:24     11:39/M
       2    Sandra Kittle                     Canal Fulton  OH      536   69       81          44:34       44:47     14:23/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Judy McGrath                      Colchester  CT        550   70       50          31:28       31:35     10:09/M
       2    Mary Fischer                      Hobe Sound  FL        526   72       92          50:11       50:28     16:11/M
Top

Female 75 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marilyn Walters                   Jensen Beach  FL      576   81       57          32:34       32:41     10:30/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chadd Deo                                               584   39        1          18:23       18:26      5:56/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL         594   50        2          18:55       18:59      6:06/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Bishano                      Port St. Lucie  FL    507    9       31          27:53       27:59      9:00/M
       2    Matthew Miller                    Stuart  FL            554   10       72          37:51       38:02     12:13/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jamarcus Moss                     Stuart  FL            555   14       86          47:24       48:47     15:17/M
       2    Jason Borowski                    Palm City  FL         459   12       95          51:00       51:05     16:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Berwick                     Palm City  FL         505   28       32          27:55       27:55      9:00/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ethan McAuliffe                   Port St. Lucie  FL    548   38       13          24:27       24:33      7:53/M
       2    George McLain                     Jensen Beach  FL      552   35       38          28:58       29:06      9:21/M
       3    Shaun Williams                    Port St. Lucie  FL    582   35       49          31:17       31:25     10:05/M
       4    Ronald Nardini                    Bradford  CT          558   38       68          35:58       36:10     11:36/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gene Zweben                       Palm City  FL         596   41        3          19:16       19:18      6:13/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carl Radish                       Port St. Lucie  FL    585   46        6          22:49       22:52      7:22/M
       2    Chris Ladue                       Stuart  FL            539   47       21          26:15       26:21      8:28/M
       3    Brett Lear                        Hobe Sound  FL        541   45       23          26:25       26:25      8:31/M
       4    Greg Thorpe                       Palm City  FL         573   48       45          30:34       30:39      9:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Burrows                        Stuart  FL            509   50        4          21:01       21:04      6:47/M
       2    Mark McKinnon                     Port St. Lucie  FL    551   53       14          24:43       24:50      7:58/M
       3    Jan Krestan                       Palm City  FL         537   52       25          26:55       27:00      8:41/M
       4    Donovan Essen                     Stuart  FL            522   52       46          30:46       30:50      9:55/M
       5    Jeff Bowers                                             588   53       97          52:47       52:59     17:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jerry Bocchino                    Jensen Beach  FL      508   56       10          23:55       23:59      7:43/M
       2    Gregg Rautenstrauch               Palm City  FL         563   55       44          30:16       30:23      9:46/M
       3    Jeff Christopher                  Stuart  FL            514   55       53          31:35       31:41     10:11/M
       4    Richard Schoenborn                Palm City  FL         567   55       78          39:55       40:12     12:53/M
       5    Todd Berwick                      Palm City  FL         506   58       83          45:06       45:22     14:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Cargill                      Hobe Sound  FL        510   63        8          23:31       23:36      7:35/M
       2    David Bartnowski                  Stuart  FL            502   64       33          28:23       28:28      9:09/M
       3    Lee Wansor                        Jensen Beach  FL      578   64       84          45:16       45:32     14:36/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Orlando                   Stuart  FL            455   69       27          27:04       27:10      8:44/M
       2    Dennis Diem                       Port St. Lucie  FL    520   67       34          28:34       28:41      9:13/M
       3    Walter Keller                     Stuart  FL            535   66       90          50:03       50:20     16:09/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Clem McGrath                      Stuart  FL            549   73       19          26:04       26:10      8:25/M
       2    Gary Hawken                       Stuart  FL            531   72       56          32:24       32:36     10:27/M
Top

Male 75 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Askew                         Stuart  FL            501   76       20          26:09       26:17      8:26/M