Molly's House Angel Run 5K/10K

10K Run

Age Group Results

March 09, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kimberly Gates                    Psl  FL               423   35        8          48:37       48:41      7:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Edith Majewski                    Psl  FL               434   48       11          51:55       52:08      8:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sandra Cardell                    Psl  FL               417   24       22        1:02:19     1:02:26     10:03/M
       2    Kelli Siters                      Port St. Lucie  FL    453   23       31        1:15:25     1:15:34     12:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Hannah Keith                      Okeechobee  FL        430   29       18          59:12       59:20      9:33/M
       2    Kristi Collins                    Fort Pierce  FL       419   26       26        1:10:02     1:10:14     11:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kashka Tarka                      Stuart  FL            448   39       12          53:22       53:30      8:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Ellen Baldino                                      450   40       28        1:10:14     1:10:24     11:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Diane Bennett                     Indiantown  FL        457   47       23        1:02:58     1:03:12     10:09/M
       2    Cheryl Larschan                   Palm City  FL         433   49       24        1:03:23     1:03:31     10:13/M
       3    Cindy Kirkpatrick                 Hobe Sound  FL        431   49       32        1:17:10     1:17:27     12:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Liz Grossman                      Peekskill             424   52       17          59:11       59:18      9:33/M
       2    Marnell McNamara                  Peekskill  FL         437   51       19        1:01:03     1:01:11      9:51/M
       3    Patricia Celecia                  Port St. Lucie  FL    418   51       27        1:10:02     1:10:14     11:18/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sue-Ellen Sanders                 Fort Pierce  FL       441   56       21        1:01:14     1:01:22      9:53/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Paula Hundt                       Palm City  FL         428   62       25        1:08:34     1:08:43     11:04/M
       2    Lynn Matthews                     Palm City  FL         435   64       34        1:28:27     1:28:40     14:16/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Erwig                       Port St. Lucie  FL    421   51        1          39:50       39:54      6:25/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Travis                      Fort Pierce  FL       449   54        2          42:33       42:38      6:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Stott                 Stuart  FL            447   20       16          57:38       57:42      9:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Drew Keith                        Okeechobee  FL        429   33       20        1:01:09     1:01:20      9:52/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Turke                      Stuart  FL            458   36        9          50:42       50:56      8:11/M
       2    Vino Baldino                                            451   39       29        1:10:27     1:10:38     11:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jose Medina                       Port St. Lucie  FL    462   44        4          45:46       45:46      7:23/M
       2    Unknown Wills                     Port St. Lucie  FL    444   40       30        1:13:38     1:13:38     11:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Slimm                        Jensen Beach  FL      445   51        5          47:46       47:49      7:42/M
       2    Ernie Ojito                       Port St. Lucie  FL    438   54       10          51:25       51:30      8:18/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Perry Feyk                        Palm Beach Gardens    422   56        3          44:41       44:46      7:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rudy Rinderer                     Pine Beach  NJ        439   61        6          48:25       48:33      7:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Schrell                     Vero Beach  FL        443   65       13          53:42       53:46      8:40/M
       2    Donald Santos                     Port St. Lucie  FL    442   68       15          55:32       55:41      8:57/M
       3    James Hill                        Stuart  FL            427   65       33        1:17:15     1:17:29     12:28/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Rouiller                    Fort Pierce  FL       440   74        7          48:33       48:38      7:50/M
       2    Jed Fortune                       Ft. Pierce  FL        452   70       14          54:10       54:14      8:44/M