Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K Run

5K Run

Age Group Results

February 09, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Burbine                   Port St. Lucie  FL      2   34       16          19:58       19:59      6:27/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Randi Roker                       Palm City  FL           5   41       17          20:44       20:46      6:42/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Emma Elliott                      Jensen Beach  FL       73   10      131          29:13       29:22      9:28/M
       2    Gaby Dunn                         Stuart  FL            261    8      238          35:39       35:59     11:36/M
       3    Alexandria Mason                  Palm City  FL         154    9      316          48:32       48:32     15:39/M
       4    Dorothy Knutson                   Stuart  FL            363   10      319          50:06       50:18     16:14/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Madison McCullough                Jensen Beach  FL      299   11       93          26:52       26:55      8:41/M
       2    Hailey Rastrelli                  Stuart  FL            342   13      140          29:36       29:46      9:36/M
       3    Maia Rose Morgan                  Port St. Lucie  FL    176   14      167          31:18       31:36     10:12/M
       4    Asja Misner                       Port St. Lucie  FL    173   12      185          32:22       32:41     10:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alexis Armstead                   Jensen Beach  FL       20   15       25          21:27       21:27      6:55/M
       2    Lauretta Harper                   Stuart  FL            367   16       31          21:54       21:56      7:05/M
       3    Michelle Taubler                  Stuart  FL            237   15       69          25:23       25:30      8:14/M
       4    Erica Durso                       Lake Worth  FL        278   18      107          27:53       28:08      9:05/M
       5    Raine Winnik                      Palm City  FL         276   15      218          34:08       34:29     11:07/M
       6    Nadine Balbi                      Vero Beach  FL         23   19      222          34:25       34:46     11:13/M
       7    Morgan Shipman                    Palm City  FL         274   15      223          34:27       34:47     11:13/M
       8    Michaela Howard                   Port St. Lucie  FL    270   15      273          38:54       39:15     12:40/M
       9    Jordan Stewart                    Palm City  FL         271   16      275          39:07       39:28     12:44/M
      10    Madison Holston                   Palm City  FL         116   15      276          39:07       39:28     12:44/M
      11    Jessie Somerville                 Palm City  FL         228   16      298          43:34       43:55     14:10/M
      12    Hannah Alterman                   Palm City  FL         272   16      299          43:36       43:57     14:11/M
      13    Danielle Durso                    Lake Worth  FL        279   16      305          44:04       44:24     14:19/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Briana Knowles                    Port St. Lucie  FL    133   21      169          31:21       31:34     10:11/M
       2    Melissa Maddison                  Port St. Lucie  FL    323   21      215          34:06       34:28     11:07/M
       3    Anissa Balbi                      Stuart  FL             22   22      309          44:14       44:38     14:24/M
       4    Harlee Anderson                   Boynton Beach  FL      17   22      310          44:15       44:37     14:24/M
       5    Amy Vanderburg                    Port Saint Lucie  F   244   24      311          46:48       47:09     15:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Trisha Kukuvka                    Palm City  FL         287   29       77          25:42       26:05      8:25/M
       2    Katie Sailer                                            215   26      116          28:18       28:28      9:11/M
       3    Cassie Jaques                     Stuart  FM            316   28      145          29:46       30:07      9:43/M
       4    Kristi Collins                    Fort Pierce  FL       281   26      200          32:58       33:11     10:42/M
       5    Andrea McAvoy                     Jensen Beach  FL      157   29      220          34:11       34:18     11:04/M
       6    Gina Organ                        Port St. Lucie  FL    304   27      277          39:15       39:30     12:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Swindler                  Stuart  FL            265   34       39          22:55       22:58      7:25/M
       2    Zsofia Inhauzer                   Pompano Beach  FL     339   34       67          25:22       25:22      8:11/M
       3    Christine Taylor                  Stuart  FL            267   33       75          25:38       25:45      8:18/M
       4    Angie McCullough                  Jensen Beach  FL      297   34       82          25:52       25:56      8:22/M
       5    Gwen Fritz                        Stuart  FL             85   32      105          27:46       27:51      8:59/M
       6    Deborah Fawcett                   West Palm Beach  FL   308   34      109          27:58       28:05      9:04/M
       7    Michele Graci                     Port Saint Lucie  F    95   31      111          28:01       28:06      9:04/M
       8    Marion Pacella                    Port Saint Lucie  F   192   32      115          28:14       28:31      9:12/M
       9    Christina Langen                  Port St Lucie  FL     309   34      121          28:40       28:44      9:16/M
      10    Amy Nagy                          Stuart  FL            179   34      143          29:38       29:47      9:36/M
      11    Leanna McDonald                   Port St. Lucie  FL    370   33      159          30:41       31:07     10:02/M
      12    Vicky Robbins                     Pompano Beach  FL     208   34      163          30:44       31:00     10:00/M
      13    Alicia McCarty                    Palm City  FL         159   31      164          30:45       31:00     10:00/M
      14    LeeAnn Black                      Fort Pierce  FL       352   34      214          34:06       34:21     11:05/M
      15    Amanda Martin                     Jensen Beach  FL      152   33      226          34:41       35:00     11:17/M
      16    Nicole McGuire                    Port St Lucie  FL     166   33      237          35:39       35:53     11:35/M
      17    Holly Lewis                       Stuart  FL            286   33      245          36:05       36:13     11:41/M
      18    Mary Hayden                       Port St Lucie  FL     107   30      252          36:39       37:02     11:57/M
      19    Angie Gilbride                    Stuart  FL             89   32      255          36:54       37:05     11:58/M
      20    Brandy Hartman                    Jensen Beach  FL      103   32      286          40:03       40:23     13:02/M
      21    Lani Bartsch                      Fort Pierce  FL       285   33      290          40:51       41:11     13:17/M
      22    Susan Broussard                   Boynton Beach  FL      40   32      291          41:05       41:05     13:15/M
      23    Kara Leithauser                   Palm Beach Gardens    143   31      292          41:09       41:24     13:21/M
      24    Joscelyn Benitez                  Port Saint Lucie  F    29   33      302          43:51       44:11     14:15/M
      25    Pam Mason                         Palm City  FL         155   30      321          51:12       51:23     16:35/M
      26    Rosa Colon                        Fort Pierce  FL       359   33      322          51:26       51:31     16:37/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chenae Jackson                    Stuart  FL              9   37       18          20:48       20:49      6:43/M
       2    Anke Hutson                       Stuart  FL            117   36       30          21:52       21:54      7:04/M
       3    Stephanie Stone                   Stuart  FL            231   39       43          23:16       23:21      7:32/M
       4    Heather Neal                      Port St Lucie  FL     180   35       52          24:03       24:08      7:47/M
       5    Kimberly Gates                    Port Saint Lucie  F    86   35       55          24:14       24:20      7:51/M
       6    Christine Newman                  Stuart  FL            183   36       57          24:20       24:22      7:52/M
       7    Kashka Tarka                      Palm City  FL         236   39       62          24:46       24:51      8:01/M
       8    Michelle Desio                    Port St Lucie  FL      64   37       85          25:55       25:58      8:23/M
       9    Tara Zweben                       Palm City  FL         256   39       97          27:17       27:20      8:49/M
      10    Mitzi Gilooly                     Port St Lucie  FL      91   39      118          28:39       28:49      9:18/M
      11    April Disegna                     Hobe Sound  FL         68   37      122          28:42       28:52      9:19/M
      12    Lori Watkins                      Palm City  FL         248   36      123          28:45       29:01      9:22/M
      13    Becky Mathews                     Hobe Sound  FL        156   38      127          28:51       29:10      9:25/M
      14    Natalie Carlton                   Stuart  FL             45   37      133          29:21       29:27      9:30/M
      15    Beth Celestino                    Stuart  FL             46   37      139          29:36       29:47      9:36/M
      16    Deanna Freeman                    Stuart  FL             82   39      153          30:30       30:39      9:53/M
      17    Jennifer Ruocco                   Stuart  FL            283   39      157          30:39       30:52      9:57/M
      18    Catherine Prann                   Port St. Lucie  FL    198   37      170          31:21       31:40     10:13/M
      19    Marjorie Lear                     Hobe Sound  FL        140   37      171          31:27       31:51     10:16/M
      20    Jayati Banerjee                   Port St Lucie  FL      24   36      173          31:46       31:58     10:19/M
      21    Tara Stebbins                     Port St. Lucie  FL    230   35      177          32:03       32:20     10:26/M
      22    Amber Reseter                     Stuart  FL            205   35      189          32:33       32:41     10:33/M
      23    Julia Pratt                       Stuart  FL            199   35      191          32:34       32:41     10:33/M
      24    Trisha Elliott                    Jensen Beach  FL       74   36      197          32:53       33:02     10:39/M
      25    Nikkia Grimaldi                   Port St Lucie  FL     319   35      201          33:15       33:20     10:45/M
      26    Jerri Goshien                     Stuart  FL             94   38      213          34:06       34:19     11:04/M
      27    Kristin Wallace                   Stuart  FL            246   38      235          35:26       35:38     11:30/M
      28    Melissa Raphael                   Port St. Lucie  FL    202   36      257          37:00       37:12     12:00/M
      29    Danielle Zembrzuski               Wellington  FL        255   35      260          37:22       37:41     12:09/M
      30    Sue Konney                        Palm City  FL         338   35      262          37:44       38:06     12:17/M
      31    Marisa Cook                       Jensen Beach  FL       57   39      267          38:43       38:56     12:34/M
      32    Deborah Conley                    Palm City  FL         325   36      289          40:49       41:18     13:19/M
      33    Farrah Lovelace                   Stuart  FL            306   36      304          43:54       44:13     14:16/M
      34    Lisaann Bannis Matthew            Port Saint Lucie  F   310   39      313          47:43       48:05     15:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Leticia Celestino                 Stuart  FL             47   42      128          28:55       29:05      9:23/M
       2    Michele MacKey                    Palm City  FL         149   40      129          29:07       29:15      9:26/M
       3    Rachel Goldberg                   Stuart  FL             93   40      142          29:37       29:46      9:36/M
       4    Patricia Guthy                    Port Saint Lucie  F    99   41      147          30:07       30:33      9:51/M
       5    Michelle Markee                   Jensen Beach  FL      296   44      148          30:08       30:19      9:47/M
       6    Michelle Schincariol              Stuart  FL            218   44      151          30:22       30:32      9:51/M
       7    Melanie Newton                    Port St Lucie  FL     185   43      162          30:43       31:00     10:00/M
       8    Karen Presutti                    Jensen Bch  FL        200   43      181          32:05       32:12     10:23/M
       9    Ines Murray                       Port St Lucie  FL     178   44      188          32:31       32:47     10:35/M
      10    Jennifer Jacobs                   Stuart  FL            121   40      193          32:34       32:47     10:35/M
      11    Nancy Gregory                     Palm City  FL          96   44      203          33:21       33:30     10:48/M
      12    Kelly Anderson                    Port St Lucie  FL      18   43      208          33:47       34:01     10:58/M
      13    Maria Heimer                      Port St. Lucie  FL    108   41      212          34:05       34:18     11:04/M
      14    Niki Conner                       Palm City  FL          56   42      224          34:33       34:57     11:16/M
      15    Danita Morgan                     Port St. Lucie  FL    288   40      234          35:24       35:37     11:29/M
      16    Maria Dunn                        Stuart  FL            260   40      240          35:40       36:00     11:37/M
      17    Roxanne Pettinicchio              Palm City  FL         196   44      259          37:21       37:32     12:06/M
      18    Sheree Bagensie                   Port St. Lucie  FL    353   40      280          39:17       39:31     12:45/M
      19    Dawn Brocious                     Stuart  FL             37   40      288          40:33       40:54     13:12/M
      20    Brenda Robinson                   Palm City  FL         273   44      308          44:06       44:25     14:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Debra Daley                       Jensen Beach  FL       10   45       21          21:11       21:12      6:50/M
       2    Kimberly Jeansonne                Port St. Lucie  FL    123   45       56          24:19       24:24      7:52/M
       3    Marianne Bielecki                 Stuart  FL             30   45       66          24:56       25:01      8:04/M
       4    Lisa Thiesen                      Jensen Beach  FL      349   46       68          25:22       25:31      8:14/M
       5    Lisa Martin                       Port St. Lucie  FL    153   48       92          26:46       26:50      8:39/M
       6    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            172   45      114          28:10       28:15      9:07/M
       7    Lisa Longo                        Palm City  FL         145   45      124          28:45       29:01      9:22/M
       8    Debra Graugnard                   Stuart  FL            334   49      138          29:35       29:45      9:36/M
       9    Susan Jones                       Ft. Pierce  FL        129   47      141          29:37       29:45      9:36/M
      10    Crystal Parrinelli                Stuart  FL            368   49      158          30:41       30:54      9:58/M
      11    Kathy Neu                         Palm City  FL         182   48      165          30:56       30:58      9:59/M
      12    Gabriele Adrian                   St Lucie West  FL      13   47      166          31:16       31:25     10:08/M
      13    Amy Albury                        Palm City  FL          14   48      174          31:49       32:04     10:21/M
      14    Linda Isham                       Port St. Lucie  FL    119   48      175          31:50       32:03     10:20/M
      15    Theresa Marett                    Palm City  FL         343   45      180          32:05       32:14     10:24/M
      16    Lynn Luisi                        Port St. Lucie  FL    147   49      202          33:19       33:33     10:49/M
      17    Wendy Benoit                      Palm City  FL         328   48      209          33:49       34:00     10:58/M
      18    Lisa Clasen                       Stuart  FL             53   48      225          34:40       34:55     11:16/M
      19    Rhonda Janssen                    Stuart  FL            302   48      229          35:01       35:17     11:23/M
      20    Kimberley Smith                   Port Saint Lucie  F   321   47      232          35:14       35:37     11:29/M
      21    Cynthia Broussard                 Port St. Lucie  FL     39   45      239          35:39       35:53     11:35/M
      22    Suzi Galdys                       Stuart  FL            290   47      244          36:03       36:20     11:43/M
      23    Cindy Kirkpatrick                 Hobe Sound  FL        132   49      247          36:15       36:23     11:44/M
      24    Tina Ciechanowski                 Port St. Lucie  FL     52   45      249          36:22       36:36     11:48/M
      25    Elizabeth Oreo                    Port St. Lucie  FL    189   46      254          36:41       36:55     11:55/M
      26    Ilene Goldstein                   Palm City  FL         324   49      258          37:13       37:26     12:05/M
      27    Lisa Fricke                       Stuart  FL             84   47      265          38:01       38:14     12:20/M
      28    Michele Bowman                    Port Saint Lucie  F    36   47      266          38:02       38:26     12:24/M
      29    Stacy Iannacone                   Jensen Beach  FL      118   47      269          38:46       39:02     12:35/M
      30    Christina Bondi                   Port St Lucie  FL      34   48      270          38:47       39:02     12:35/M
      31    Leah Corbett                      Stuart  FL             59   48      279          39:16       39:41     12:48/M
      32    Evelyn Pozzie                     Port St. Lucie  FL    197   45      281          39:17       39:31     12:45/M
      33    Tandy McCardle                    Port Saint Lucie  F   158   45      282          39:22       39:36     12:46/M
      34    Janice Durso                      Lake Worth  FL        280   48      294          42:00       42:19     13:39/M
      35    Mary Dimauro                      Stuart  FL             67   48      301          43:51       44:11     14:15/M
      36    Helena Winnik                     Palm City  FL         277   46      306          44:06       44:24     14:19/M
      37    Irene Somerville                  Palm City  FL         227   47      312          47:38       47:57     15:28/M
      38    Leslie Daly                       Stuart  FL            346   45      315          47:46       48:06     15:31/M
      39    Michelle McSweeney                Stuart  FL            167   46      320          50:06       50:18     16:14/M
      40    Jolene Morgan                     Port St Lucie  FL     175   47      323          51:26       51:47     16:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Roberts                     Jensen Beach  FL      210   52       44          23:19       23:22      7:32/M
       2    Marilyn Harris                    Port St Lucie  FL     102   52       83          25:53       25:56      8:22/M
       3    Sue Glanville                     Jensen Beach  FL      327   50       87          26:09       26:13      8:27/M
       4    Jean Binns                        Port St. Lucie  FL     31   50       96          27:14       27:17      8:48/M
       5    Terry Taynton                     Fort Pierce  FL       240   50      104          27:42       27:49      8:58/M
       6    Caroline Julian                   Stuart  FL            268   52      134          29:22       29:25      9:29/M
       7    Donna Orlandi                     Stuart  FL            190   50      137          29:26       29:30      9:31/M
       8    Karen Holston                     Palm City  FL         115   50      152          30:22       30:36      9:52/M
       9    Susan Taubler                     Stuart  FL            238   50      160          30:42       30:45      9:55/M
      10    Patricia Celecia                  Port St Lucie  FL     282   51      199          32:56       33:11     10:42/M
      11    Shelley Giallanzo                 Port St. Lucie  FL     88   52      216          34:07       34:12     11:02/M
      12    Dolores Cordeiro                  Stuart  FL             60   50      250          36:26       36:35     11:48/M
      13    Bonnie Molfetta                   Port Saint Lucie  F   174   53      251          36:31       36:49     11:53/M
      14    Denise Cargill                    Hobe Sound  FL         43   53      283          39:48       40:00     12:54/M
      15    Roxanne Chesser                   Palm City  FL          48   52      284          39:50       40:15     12:59/M
      16    Deanna Rushlow                    Palm City  FL         214   51      296          43:09       43:25     14:00/M
      17    Maureen Mannion                   Stuart  FL            151   53      303          43:52       44:12     14:15/M
      18    Vera Wetsel                       Port St Lucie  FL     250   54      324          51:26       51:47     16:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cynthia Washam                    Jensen Beach  FL        6   55       28          21:43       21:47      7:02/M
       2    Jennifer Knowles                  Toronto  ON           134   57       59          24:29       24:35      7:56/M
       3    Sue-Ellen Sanders                 Fort Pierce  FL       216   56      117          28:33       28:39      9:15/M
       4    Mary Ann Jessee                   Port St. Lucie  FL    125   55      136          29:23       29:27      9:30/M
       5    Nelda Bazil                       Port St. Lucie  FL     27   55      190          32:33       32:42     10:33/M
       6    Barbara Sills                     Jensen Beach  FL      222   55      205          33:29       33:37     10:51/M
       7    Angela Hardman                    Stuart  FL            101   55      228          34:43       35:06     11:19/M
       8    Vicki Hill                        Palm City  FL         301   55      236          35:30       35:30     11:27/M
       9    Kerry Jellum                      Jensen Beach  FL      124   58      241          35:47       35:52     11:34/M
      10    Denise Karadin                    Palm City  FL         131   59      246          36:06       36:22     11:44/M
      11    Sherry Wirtel                     Jensen Beach  FL      252   57      253          36:40       36:50     11:53/M
      12    Sandra Groover                    Palm City  FL          97   57      261          37:35       37:57     12:15/M
      13    Judy Rotella                      Port St. Lucie  FL    213   55      263          37:45       37:56     12:14/M
      14    Carolyn McCreedy                  Okeechobee  FL        163   55      268          38:44       39:04     12:36/M
      15    Jacqueline Wirth                  Ft. Pierce  FL        257   59      293          41:38       41:47     13:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eileen Youngblood                 Verobeach,  FL        254   60      110          28:01       28:05      9:04/M
       2    Margaret Snow                     Concord  NH           226   64      217          34:08       34:18     11:04/M
       3    Debbie Evans                      Jensen Beach  FL       78   62      230          35:08       35:14     11:22/M
       4    Barbara Gendron                   Stuart  FL            293   64      231          35:14       35:44     11:32/M
       5    Alexandra Hellstrom               Port St. Lucie  FL    109   62      243          35:48       36:02     11:37/M
       6    Judy Leithauser                   Palm Beach Gardens    142   61      295          42:33       42:47     13:48/M
       7    Jody Foster                       Stuart  FL            300   61      318          49:13       49:37     16:00/M
       8    Pat Szczesny                      Palm City  FL         234   61      326          56:01       56:26     18:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eleanor Hanley                    Palm City  FL         100   67      233          35:23       35:43     11:31/M
       2    Dee Staley                        Jensen Beach  FL      229   69      297          43:09       43:25     14:00/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Renate Traylor                    Stuart  FL            241   71      287          40:07       40:29     13:04/M
Top

Female 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marilyn Walters                   Jensen Beach  FL      247   81      211          34:01       34:11     11:02/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cosme Santos                      Port St. Lucie  FL    340   48        1          16:58       16:59      5:29/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Cortes                    Jensen Beach  FL        3   47        3          17:31       17:33      5:40/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Daly                     Stuart  FL            345   10      112          28:02       28:10      9:05/M
       2    Grant Gilooly                     Port St Lucie  FL      90    8      120          28:40       28:49      9:18/M
       3    Gregory Neu                       Palm City  FL         181    7      125          28:48       28:50      9:18/M
       4    Jack Elloitt                      Jensen Beach  FL       75    8      196          32:51       33:02     10:39/M
       5    Travis Winnik                     Palm City  FL         347   9       307          44:06       44:23     14:19/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kai Seymour                       Jensen Beach  FL      220   14       24          21:27       21:28      6:55/M
       2    Bradyn Barone                     Stuart  FL             25   13       40          22:57       23:08      7:28/M
       3    Trent Theisen                     Jensen Beach  FL      348   11       48          23:56       24:05      7:46/M
       4    Christian Pettinicchio            Palm City  FL         194   12      146          29:55       30:07      9:43/M
       5    Jake Edney                        Stuart  FL             71   13      156          30:37       30:47      9:56/M
       6    Michael Faurot                    Port St. Lucie  FL    362   12      242          35:47       35:49     11:33/M
       7    Rj Konney                         Palm City  FL         135   14      256          36:56       37:17     12:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Sapp                        Port St. Lucie  FL    355   18        4          17:42       17:42      5:43/M
       2    Austin Archibald                  Palm City  FL          19   16       33          22:16       22:19      7:12/M
       3    Joe Oleary                        Palm City  FL         187   16       50          23:57       24:02      7:45/M
       4    Ashton Taynton                    Fort Pierce  FL       239   15       89          26:16       26:22      8:30/M
       5    Austin Schmidt                    Palm City  FL         269   17      271          38:49       39:10     12:38/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Schaumburg                  Port St Lucie  FL     289   23       37          22:35       22:47      7:21/M
       2    Robert McCreedy                   Okeechobee  FL        162   23      204          33:25       33:35     10:50/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andres Soberon                    Fort Pierce  FL       360   28       35          22:26       22:28      7:15/M
       2    Ruben Romero                      Port St Lucie  FL     322   29       60          24:44       24:44      7:59/M
       3    James Szczesny                    Palm City  FL         233   25      207          33:43       34:08     11:01/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Hill                      Jensen Beach  FL      111   30        2          17:07       17:07      5:31/M
       2    Luke Walker                       Jensen Beach  FL      245   34        5          17:50       17:50      5:45/M
       3    Mike Canan                        Port St. Lucie  FL      1   32        6          17:54       17:54      5:46/M
       4    Juan Dyer                         Port Saint Lucie  F   336   34       73          25:35       25:38      8:16/M
       5    Jivan Yeramian                    Montreal  QC          335   32      154          30:36       30:53      9:58/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jay McCullough                    Jensen Beach  FL      298   39        9          18:34       18:36      6:00/M
       2    Dan Newman                        Stuart  FL            184   36       34          22:16       22:19      7:12/M
       3    John Bisbano                      Port St Lucie  FL      32   37       79          25:47       25:58      8:23/M
       4    Shane O'Brien                     Stuart  FL            258   39       90          26:20       26:47      8:38/M
       5    Mike Langen                       Port Saint Lucie  F   314   38       94          26:56       26:57      8:42/M
       6    John Robbins                      Pompano Beach  FL     207   36      161          30:43       31:01     10:00/M
       7    Jason Alviene                     Port St. Lucie  FL     15   36      186          32:22       32:41     10:33/M
       8    Sean Escayg                       Stuart  FL            317   38      272          38:51       39:17     12:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Newnham                      Palm City  FL         313   44       10          18:56       18:56      6:06/M
       2    Gene Zweben                       Palm City  FL          11   41       13          19:43       19:44      6:22/M
       3    Stephen McIntyre                  Palm City  FL         358   43       14          19:48       19:50      6:24/M
       4    Eric Cole                         Stuart  FL             55   41       45          23:31       23:35      7:36/M
       5    Matthew Remy                      Jensen Beach  FL      204   42       51          23:59       24:04      7:46/M
       6    Rich Meldrum                      Jensen Beach  FL      168   43       95          27:01       27:09      8:45/M
       7    Jeffrey Grimaldi                  Port St Lucie  FL     307   40       99          27:18       27:24      8:50/M
       8    Edward Guthy                      Port Saint Lucie  F    98   42      182          32:11       32:37     10:31/M
       9    Edward Jones                      Port St. Lucie  FL    128   43      206          33:43       33:49     10:55/M
      10    Brett Lohr                        Stuart  FL            350   43      314          47:45       48:06     15:31/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Swart                        Jensen Beach  FL        4   45        7          18:22       18:24      5:56/M
       2    John Dimauro                      Stuart  FL             66   49       19          20:49       20:51      6:44/M
       3    Larry Shull                       Palm City  FL         221   48       26          21:34       21:35      6:58/M
       4    Ed Burrows                        Port Saint Lucie  F    41   49       27          21:43       21:43      7:00/M
       5    Bill Rostock                                            212   45       29          21:44       21:49      7:02/M
       6    Carl Radish                       Port Saint Lucie  F   201   46       46          23:46       23:48      7:41/M
       7    Christopher Beltran               Jensen Beach  FL      292   47       63          24:47       24:49      8:00/M
       8    Brett Lear                        Hobe Sound  FL        139   45       80          25:48       26:28      8:32/M
       9    Mike Oleary                       Palm City  FL         188   46      135          29:23       29:38      9:34/M
      10    Neil Morgan                       Port St. Lucie  FL    177   49      168          31:19       31:36     10:12/M
      11    Dane Simpson                      Port St Lucie  FL     223   45      172          31:43       32:06     10:21/M
      12    Alex Fricke                       Stuart  FL             83   46      176          32:01       32:08     10:22/M
      13    Michael Pettinicchio              Palm City  FL         195   45      183          32:17       32:29     10:29/M
      14    Greg Thorpe                       Palm Beach Gardens    326   48      184          32:18       32:29     10:29/M
      15    Daniel Decowski                   Palm City  FL          63   45      194          32:48       33:12     10:43/M
      16    Steven Mathews                    Hobe Sound  FL        311   45      248          36:19       36:38     11:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Erwig                       Port St. Lucie  FL     76   51        8          18:33       18:35      6:00/M
       2    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL           7   50       11          19:09       19:09      6:11/M
       3    Mike Fronsoe                      Palm City  FL         259   54       12          19:11       19:13      6:12/M
       4    Roger Travis                      Ft.pierce  FL           8   54       15          19:54       19:55      6:25/M
       5    Jack Slimm                        Jensen Beach  FL      224   51       38          22:45       22:47      7:21/M
       6    Dan King                          Stuart  FL            291   51       41          22:58       23:04      7:26/M
       7    Stuart Whitehurst                 Stuart  FL            251   50       58          24:24       24:33      7:55/M
       8    Charles Roberts                   Port St. Lucie  FL    209   50       61          24:45       24:50      8:01/M
       9    Edgar Perkins                     Port St. Lucie  FL    193   50       71          25:28       25:34      8:15/M
      10    Steve Edney                       Stuart  FL             72   50       76          25:42       25:55      8:22/M
      11    Robert Vail                       Palm City  FL         341   52       84          25:55       25:55      8:22/M
      12    Doug Strommen                     Marietta  GA          351   52      113          28:08       28:22      9:09/M
      13    Brad Holston                      Palm City  FL         114   50      150          30:21       30:36      9:52/M
      14    Arthur Clampitt                   Port St. Lucie  FL    364   52      317          49:08       49:31     15:58/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Perry Feyk                        Palm Beach Gardens    315   56       22          21:14       21:15      6:51/M
       2    Darrell Fiske                     Palm City  FL          81   57       32          21:55       21:56      7:05/M
       3    Gary Beckett                      Jensen Beach  FL       28   58      100          27:19       27:34      8:54/M
       4    Jerry Bocchino                    Jensen Beach  FL       33   56      102          27:34       27:44      8:57/M
       5    Don Cuozzo                        Palm City  FL          62   59      210          34:01       34:15     11:03/M
       6    Charles Gay                       Palm City  FL          87   58      264          37:54       38:17     12:21/M
       7    Helder Duarte                     Stuart  FL             69   58      278          39:16       39:41     12:48/M
       8    Rich Schoemborn                   Palm City  FL         219   55      285          39:53       40:16     12:59/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Day                         Stuart  FL             12   61       20          20:50       20:54      6:45/M
       2    Michael Riordan                   Fort Pierce  FL       206   61       36          22:32       22:32      7:16/M
       3    Glenn Boundy                      Fort Pierce  FL        35   63       49          23:57       23:57      7:44/M
       4    John Cargill                      Hobe Sound  FL         44   63       53          24:10       24:12      7:48/M
       5    Jeffrey Roseman                   Jupiter  FL           211   64       64          24:47       24:49      8:00/M
       6    Arthur Cummings                   Jupiter  FL           318   60       72          25:32       25:39      8:16/M
       7    Richard Creque                    Port St. Lucie  FL     61   60       91          26:30       26:35      8:35/M
       8    Bill Hester                       Jensen Beach  FL      110   63      108          27:58       28:05      9:04/M
       9    Michael Chimney                   Jupiter  FL            49   61      130          29:10       29:18      9:27/M
      10    David Brigida                     Port Saint Lucie  F   333   63      155          30:36       30:49      9:56/M
      11    David Bartinowski                 Warwick  NY           266   64      179          32:05       32:14     10:24/M
      12    Carmen Clemente                   Stuart  FL             54   63      192          32:34       32:42     10:33/M
      13    Joseph Snow                       Concord  NH           225   61      195          32:48       32:59     10:38/M
      14    Dan Jacobson                      Jensen Beach  FL      122   60      227          34:42       34:49     11:14/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ray Eck                           Stuart  FL             70   66       23          21:20       21:22      6:54/M
       2    Jim Devanney                      Cincinnati  OH        365   65       42          23:00       23:02      7:26/M
       3    Stephen Cook                      Port St. Lucie  FL     58   66       47          23:51       23:54      7:43/M
       4    Donald Santos                     Port Saint Lucie  F   217   68       70          25:25       25:30      8:14/M
       5    Dennis Jones                      Palm City  FL         366   69       74          25:38       25:40      8:17/M
       6    Peter Worth                       Port St. Lucie  FL    263   67       86          25:58       26:02      8:24/M
       7    Cal Cameron                       Port Saint Lucie  F    42   68       98          27:18       27:23      8:50/M
       8    Charles Orlando                   Stuart  FL            191   69      119          28:40       28:44      9:16/M
       9    Dick Tuschick                     Palm City  FL         242   66      126          28:50       28:55      9:20/M
      10    Randy Kroll                       Hobe Sound  FL        361   67      132          29:21       29:28      9:30/M
      11    Dennis Diem                       Port St Lucie  FL      65   67      144          29:39       29:45      9:36/M
      12    Gerald Kosloski                   Hobe Sound  FL        136   68      187          32:23       32:42     10:33/M
      13    Rick Evans                        Jensen Beach  FL       79   67      221          34:16       34:22     11:05/M
      14    Jim Hill                          Stuart  FL            369   65      274          38:55       38:55     12:33/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Rouiller                    Fort Pierce  FL       354   74       54          24:13       24:15      7:49/M
       2    Donald Hoffman                    Stuart  FL            112   73       65          24:50       24:56      8:03/M
       3    Bruce Lottman                     Stuart  FL            146   70       81          25:51       25:54      8:21/M
       4    Clem McGrath                      Stuart  FL            164   73       88          26:13       26:18      8:29/M
       5    George Gillespie                  Oakdale  CT           357   71      101          27:22       27:25      8:51/M
       6    Richard Brooks                    Boynton Beach  FL      38   73      103          27:39       27:42      8:56/M
       7    Gary L Mack                       Hobe Sound  FL        148   70      106          27:51       28:02      9:03/M
       8    Dick Morrison                     Easton  PA            356   73      178          32:05       32:13     10:24/M
       9    Gary Hawken                       Stuart  FL            106   72      198          32:53       33:03     10:40/M
      10    Art Leithauser                    Palm Beach Gardens    141   70      300          43:48       44:08     14:14/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Askew                         Stuart  FL             21   76       78          25:45       25:51      8:20/M
       2    Robert Haskins                    Port St Lucie  FL     104   75      149          30:13       30:22      9:48/M
Top

Male 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Valerio                  Hobe Sound  FL        243   80      219          34:08       34:13     11:02/M
       2    Alex MacPhail                     Stuart  FL            150   86      325          55:57       56:20     18:10/M