Premier Resolution Run 5K

5K Run

Age Group Results

January 19, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Angelica Jones                    Jensen Beach  FL      425   35        5          21:11       21:13      6:51/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Maryann Eddy                      Port Saint Luce  FL   414   48       15          27:20       27:22      8:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Horton                     Fort Pierce  FL       423   24       22          28:11       28:19      9:08/M
       2    Lindsie Horton                    Fort Pierce  FL       424   24       24          28:24       28:33      9:13/M
       3    Olivia Burgess                    Port St. Lucie  FL    403   22       43          34:09       34:19     11:04/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mai-Vi Callahan                   Stuart  FL            404   27       16          27:28       27:32      8:53/M
       2    Renee Ferreira                    Jensen Beach  FL      417   27       23          28:18       28:22      9:09/M
       3    Sylvianne Cata                    Miramar  FL           410   29       31          30:08       30:14      9:45/M
       4    Anne Rothenbach                   Palm City  FL         441   26       34          30:37       30:41      9:54/M
       5    Teri Quesada                      Miami  FL             440   29       40          33:39       33:45     10:53/M
       6    Kelliann Rethefrod                Stuart  FL            458   25       42          33:52       34:00     10:58/M
       7    Laura Eaves                       Ft. Pierce  FL        413   25       49          37:39       37:47     12:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Muslim                      Stuart  FL            436   33        8          22:50       22:54      7:23/M
       2    Alicia McCarty                    Palm City  FL         430   31       35          31:03       31:11     10:04/M
       3    Sara Sperry                       Port Saint Lucie  F   448   34       47          37:27       37:31     12:06/M
       4    Tanesha Davis                     Port Saint Lucie  F   412   31       48          37:34       37:38     12:08/M
       5    Darlene Encomio                   Stuart  FL            415   30       52          42:55       43:08     13:55/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marjorie Lear                     Hobe Sound  FL        428   37       36          33:02       33:11     10:42/M
       2    Jennifer Ruocco                   Stuart  FL            443   39       38          33:12       33:18     10:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kathryn Vonaldenbruck             Stuart  FL            461   43       41          33:50       33:53     10:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Donna Orlandi                     Sewalls Point  FL     437   50       28          29:47       29:49      9:37/M
       2    Pamela Ashenfelter                Stuart  FL            401   52       50          40:16       40:22     13:01/M
       3    Denise Cargill                    Hobe Sound  FL        407   53       53          43:17       43:20     13:59/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sonia Cancino                     Port Saint Lucie  F   406   55       32          30:23       30:26      9:49/M
       2    Patty Burgess                     Port St. Lucie  FL    463   55       54          46:54       47:04     15:11/M
       3    Nancie Stallings                  Port St. Lucie  FL    449   59       55          47:37       47:42     15:23/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Judy McGrath                      Colchester  CT        433   70       37          33:02       33:11     10:42/M
Top

Female 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marilyn Walters                   Jensen Beach  FL      452   81       45          36:07       36:15     11:42/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler O'Brien                     Stuart  FL            455   18        1          17:10       17:12      5:33/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Garner                     Palm City  FL         419   41        3          20:27       20:28      6:36/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Sapp                        Port St. Lucie  FL    454   18        2          18:50       18:52      6:05/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Pfeiffer                    Fort Pierce  FL       438   27       10          23:55       24:04      7:46/M
       2    Samuel Rothenbach                 Palm City  FL         442   28       13          26:42       26:47      8:38/M
       3    Paul Segedin                      Stuart  FL            444   27       17          27:32       27:36      8:54/M
       4    James Martin                      Fort Pierce  FL       429   28       33          30:27       30:37      9:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Orlando Quesada                   Miami  FL             439   31       20          27:55       27:58      9:01/M
       2    Jasmani Cata                      Miramar  FL           409   31       29          29:51       29:57      9:40/M
       3    Rene Meneses                      Miami  FL             434   33       46          36:45       36:52     11:54/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Hale                  Port Saint Lucie  F   420   36       11          26:29       26:35      8:35/M
       2    Jason Jones                       Port Saint Lucie  F   426   36       18          27:34       27:39      8:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Seidle                Jensen Bch  FL        445   43        4          20:51       20:53      6:44/M
       2    Brett Lear                        Hobe Sound  FL        427   44       14          26:56       27:05      8:44/M
       3    Joseph Smith                      Stuart  FL            460   41       21          27:56       28:01      9:02/M
       4    Vincent Encomio                   Stuart  FL            416   44       51          42:52       43:06     13:54/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Al Soricelli                      Port St. Lucie  FL    447   48        7          22:44       22:46      7:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Slimm                        Jensen Beach  FL      446   51        9          22:56       22:58      7:25/M
       2    John Hauger                       Stuart  FL            421   53       12          26:40       26:43      8:37/M
       3    George Von Achen                  Port Saint Lucie  F   451   53       25          28:31       28:34      9:13/M
       4    Chris Burgess                     Port St. Lucie  FL    462   50       26          28:37       28:47      9:17/M
       5    Michael Mulhern                   Stuart  FL            435   53       39          33:30       33:35     10:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Ashenfelter                  Stuart  FL            402   55       56          49:44       49:50     16:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Cargill                      Hobe Sound  FL        408   63        6          22:10       22:12      7:10/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Orlando                   Stuart  FL            459   69       27          28:48       28:54      9:19/M
       2    Cal Cameron                       Port Saint Lucie  F   405   67       30          30:02       30:05      9:42/M
       3    Oliver Stallings                  Weston  FL            450   66       44          34:34       34:39     11:11/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Clem McGrath                      Stuart  FL            432   73       19          27:42       27:48      8:58/M