Glow and Go Fun Run

Fun Run

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Sarah Muslim                      Stuart  FL            747    34   F       1 Top Fin             16:23.2      7:31/M
      2    Jenna Benzenhafer                 Stuart  FL            838    28   F       1 19-39               17:52.2      8:12/M
      3    Mikayla Pickard                   Stuart  FL            757    15   F       1  1-18               18:11.9      8:20/M
      4    Sadie Tallbacka                   Stuart  FL            794    14   F       2  1-18               18:33.1      8:31/M
      5    Alicia Muraco                     Stuart  FL            746    30   F       2 19-39               18:34.2      8:31/M
      6    Dena Thomas                       Stuart  FL            795    36   F       3 19-39               18:55.6      8:41/M
      7    Emily Maxen                       Palm City  FL         837    26   F       4 19-39               18:58.7      8:42/M
      8    Shannon Rados                     Jensen Beach  FL      760    43   F       1 Top Fin             19:20.9      8:52/M
      9    Sarah Nielsen                     Stuart  FL            749    25   F       5 19-39               19:37.7      9:00/M
     10    Caitlin Runyon                    Port Saint Lucie  F   765    23   F       6 19-39               19:48.4      9:05/M
     11    Chris Tallbacka                   Stuart  FL            793    44   F       1 40-99               19:55.0      9:08/M
     12    Jac McManus                       Stuart  FL            736    33   F       7 19-39               20:31.7      9:25/M
     13    Theresa Winegard                                        815    40   F       2 40-99               20:34.3      9:26/M
     14    Peggy Hornick                     Palm City  FL         708    53   F       3 40-99               20:38.6      9:28/M
     15    Angela Thompson                   Jensen Beach  FL      796    40   F       4 40-99               21:18.5      9:46/M
     16    Jamie Edelstein                   Stuart  FL            263    22   F       8 19-39               21:19.7      9:47/M
     17    Jacky Conkling                    Stuart  FL            218    29   F       9 19-39               21:22.1      9:48/M
     18    Heidi Neff                        Jensen Beach  FL      748    14   F       3  1-18               21:26.2      9:50/M
     19    Lynne Campbell                    Stuart  FL            209    42   F       5 40-99               21:28.4      9:51/M
     20    Brooke Desantis                   Jensen Beach  FL      223    14   F       4  1-18               21:29.0      9:51/M
     21    Kim Khuu                          Port St. Lucie  FL    836    29   F      10 19-39               21:31.7      9:52/M
     22    Kelly Franklin                    Port St. Lucie  FL    294    28   F      11 19-39               21:34.7      9:54/M
     23    Stephanie Bisbano                 Port St. Lucie  FL    492    36   F      12 19-39               21:37.2      9:55/M
     24    Kelly Gallo                       Hobe Sound  FL        834    39   F      13 19-39               22:13.2     10:11/M
     25    Amber Mosher                      North Palm Beach  F   745    32   F      14 19-39               22:17.0     10:13/M
     26    Mary Christopher                  Stuart  FL            214    55   F       6 40-99               22:18.3     10:14/M
     27    Anna Foster                                             264     9   F       5  1-18               22:22.7     10:16/M
     28    Kelly Morrison                    Port St Lucie  FL     744    44   F       7 40-99               22:33.9     10:21/M
     29    Danielle Shoushanian              Stuart  FL            778    26   F      15 19-39               22:34.5     10:21/M
     30    Meredith Lahara                   Jensen Beach  FL      725    41   F       8 40-99               23:03.2     10:34/M
     31    Kristine Pickard                  Stuart  FL            756    42   F       9 40-99               23:05.4     10:35/M
     32    Nancy Lawless                     Palm City  FL         726    41   F      10 40-99               23:08.5     10:37/M
     33    Keira Gaskins                     Port St. Lucie  FL    703     8   F       6  1-18               23:19.0     10:42/M
     34    Dawne Barringer                   Stuart  FL            482    44   F      11 40-99               23:21.1     10:43/M
     35    Vania Foster                      Stuart  FL            291    25   F      16 19-39               23:25.0     10:44/M
     36    Amy Robertson Hufnagel            Jensen Beach  FL      763    39   F      17 19-39               23:32.5     10:48/M
     37    Natalie Walters                   Stuart  FL            807    39   F      18 19-39               23:33.8     10:48/M
     38    Nicole Sciandra                                         770    19   F      19 19-39               23:35.6     10:49/M
     39    Charlene Foster                   Hobe Sound  FL        269    36   F      20 19-39               23:51.9     10:56/M
     40    Adriana Arguelles                 Stuart  FL            842    10   F       7  1-18               23:53.1     10:57/M
     41    Kalya Foster                                            278     7   F       8  1-18               23:53.9     10:57/M
     42    Tabitha Arguelles                 Stuart  FL            843    39   F      21 19-39               23:54.5     10:58/M
     43    Amy Justice                       Jensen Beach  FL      713    47   F      12 40-99               23:55.2     10:58/M
     44    Landa Starling                    Jensen Beach  FL      788    51   F      13 40-99               24:27.3     11:13/M
     45    Lucrecia Rosado                   Palm City  FL         828    42   F      14 40-99               24:29.3     11:14/M
     46    Cherie Baumgartner                Stuart  FL            822    39   F      22 19-39               24:31.4     11:15/M
     47    Rosie Smith                       Port St Lucie  FL     785     6   F       9  1-18               25:08.9     11:32/M
     48    Angela Holden                     Stuart  FL             87    25   F      23 19-39               25:10.2     11:33/M
     49    Marisa Shube                      Palm City  FL         779    26   F      24 19-39               25:28.3     11:41/M
     50    Angelina Arguelles                Stuart  FL            844     9   F      10  1-18               25:35.8     11:44/M
     51    Brooke Hinkel                     Stuart  FL            821    33   F      25 19-39               25:37.0     11:45/M
     52    Patricia Mineo                    Palm City  FL         739    30   F      26 19-39               25:39.1     11:46/M
     53    Erica Derigo                      Stuart  FL            823    33   F      27 19-39               25:42.9     11:47/M
     54    Barbara Sutton                                          791    39   F      28 19-39               25:52.2     11:52/M
     55    Yami Olds                         Port St Lucie  FL     750    37   F      29 19-39               25:58.0     11:55/M
     56    Danielle Green                    Palm City  FL         706    22   F      30 19-39               26:03.6     11:57/M
     57    Kaitlyn Hufnagel-Joseph           Boynton Beach  FL     710    22   F      31 19-39               26:05.8     11:58/M
     58    Angela Smith                      Port St Lucie  FL     782    38   F      32 19-39               26:12.0     12:01/M
     59    Courtney Gilfilen                 Boynton Beach  FL     705    31   F      33 19-39               26:12.4     12:01/M
     60    Meghan Minor                      Stuart  FL            742    27   F      34 19-39               26:21.7     12:05/M
     61    Cassie Jaques                     Stuart  FL            711    28   F      35 19-39               26:23.0     12:06/M
     62    Maria Dunn                        Stuart  FL            241    41   F      15 40-99               26:31.4     12:10/M
     63    Gabriella Dunn                    Stuart  FL            227     9   F      11  1-18               26:34.6     12:11/M
     64    Alix Varady                       Jensen Beach  FL      802    14   F      12  1-18               26:41.0     12:14/M
     65    Kathleen Kelsay                   Jensen Beach  FL       86    27   F      36 19-39               27:02.6     12:24/M
     66    Elizabeth Horton                  Stuart  FL            709    47   F      16 40-99               27:39.1     12:41/M
     67    Vikki Love                        Stuart  FL            729    39   F      37 19-39               27:40.5     12:41/M
     68    Ellie Sexsmith                    Stuart  FL            772     9   F      13  1-18               27:43.4     12:43/M
     69    Amy Sexsmith                      Stuart  FL            771    40   F      17 40-99               27:44.0     12:43/M
     70    Meghan Marques                                          733    24   F      38 19-39               27:56.3     12:49/M
     71    Gina Bugacki                      Port Saint Lucie  F   840    23   F      39 19-39               28:10.8     12:55/M
     72    Tonya Wingfield                   West Palm Beach  FL   816    42   F      18 40-99               28:12.2     12:56/M
     73    Samantha Kulla                                          724     9   F      14  1-18               28:23.0     13:01/M
     74    Arianna Pineiro                   Stuart  FL            758    22   F      40 19-39               28:24.2     13:02/M
     75    Samantha Bisbano                  Port St. Lucie  FL    491    15   F      15  1-18               28:28.2     13:03/M
     76    Sherry Wall                       Stuart  FL            806    41   F      19 40-99               28:28.2     13:03/M
     77    Jessica Berwick                   Palm City  FL         850    25   F      41 19-39               28:39.0     13:09/M
     78    Wendy Tyo                                               799    21   F      42 19-39               28:59.4     13:18/M
     79    Martine Bartholomay               Stuart  FL            483    61   F      20 40-99               29:15.4     13:25/M
     80    Alyson Campbell                   Stuart  FL            205    24   F      43 19-39               29:27.5     13:31/M
     81    Lindsay Snyder                    Hobe Sound  FL        787    26   F      44 19-39               29:49.0     13:41/M
     82    Brianna Zirger                                          820    15   F      16  1-18               30:33.5     14:01/M
     83    Kelsey Schumacher                 Stuart  FL             84    25   F      45 19-39               30:48.1     14:08/M
     84    Claire Brockway                   Palm City  GA         499    60   F      21 40-99               31:29.4     14:27/M
     85    Cynthia Roderick                  Jensen Beach  FL      764    59   F      22 40-99               31:30.7     14:27/M
     86    Tonya Gagnon                      Port St Lucie  FL     702    38   F      46 19-39               31:41.5     14:32/M
     87    Loretta Kelly                     Stuart  FL            716    53   F      23 40-99               31:42.0     14:32/M
     88    Kaylee Alvarez                                          475     5   F      17  1-18               31:51.1     14:37/M
     89    Morgan Brooks                     Stuart  FL            849     4   F      18  1-18               31:53.2     14:38/M
     90    Brooke Brooks                     Stuart  FL            847    36   F      47 19-39               31:54.1     14:38/M
     91    Sue Burg                          Palm City  FL         826    49   F      24 40-99               31:59.7     14:40/M
     92    Jeanne Irving                     Stuart  FL            827    48   F      25 40-99               32:04.0     14:43/M
     93    Eileen Collins                    Hobe Sound  FL        825    57   F      26 40-99               32:04.9     14:43/M
     94    Lindsey Sirmans                   Palm City  FL         781    32   F      48 19-39               32:17.2     14:49/M
     95    Shanna Varady                     Jensen Beach  FL      804    44   F      27 40-99               33:12.2     15:14/M
     96    Diana Berwick                     Palm City  FL         485    59   F      28 40-99               33:19.8     15:17/M
     97    Alyssa Zirger                                           817    13   F      19  1-18               34:22.5     15:46/M
     98    Kyra Kilian                       Jensen Beach  FL      717    43   F      29 40-99               34:40.3     15:54/M
     99    Jennifer Peterson                 West Palm Beach  FL   755    25   F      49 19-39               34:54.2     16:01/M
    100    Diane Wansor                      Jensen Beach  FL      808    64   F      30 40-99               35:46.1     16:24/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Dakota Jones                      Stuart  FL            712    28   F      50 19-39               36:34.6     16:46/M
    102    Kimberly Gaskins                                        704    34   F      51 19-39               36:37.8     16:48/M
    103    Krissy Schmidt                    Stuart  FL            768    28   F      52 19-39               36:39.9     16:49/M
    104    Hayley Butler                     Stuart  FL            201    19   F      53 19-39               36:44.1     16:51/M
    105    Dara Minervini                    Stuart  FL            740    20   F      54 19-39               36:47.1     16:52/M
    106    Stephanie Miele                   Stuart  FL            845    36   F      55 19-39               36:48.4     16:53/M
    107    Deann Cantrell                    Palm City  FL         212    36   F      56 19-39               37:07.2     17:02/M
    108    Margie Stiburek                   Palm City  FL         790    44   F      31 40-99               37:08.9     17:02/M
    109    Kelli Leighton                    Stuart  FL            727    35   F      57 19-39               37:09.7     17:02/M
    110    Cyndee Shevak                                           777    45   F      32 40-99               37:31.3     17:13/M
    111    Karrie Kulla                                            723    40   F      33 40-99               37:50.4     17:21/M
    112    Kaitlynn Kulla                                          722    14   F      20  1-18               37:51.9     17:22/M
    113    Linda Runyon                      Port Saint Lucie  F   766    51   F      34 40-99               39:14.1     18:00/M
    114    Tiffany Watson                    Palm City  FL         810    24   F      58 19-39               39:49.0     18:16/M
    115    Jessica Knott                     Palm City  FL         719    28   F      59 19-39               39:50.9     18:16/M
    116    Tiffany Robertson                                       762    40   F      35 40-99               40:23.5     18:31/M
    117    Natasha Martiniuk                 Port St Lucie  FL     735    34   F      60 19-39               41:27.8     19:01/M
    118    Amy Morris                        Stuart  FL            743    40   F      36 40-99               41:30.0     19:02/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jon Williams                      Miami  FL             813    44   M       1 Top Fin             13:03.5      5:59/M
      2    Kenneth Russell                   Stuart  FL            832    34   M       1 Top Fin             14:33.3      6:40/M
      3    Brian Carney                      Stuart  FL            846    41   M       1 40-99               15:01.0      6:53/M
      4    Rodney Smith                      Port St Lucie  FL     784    38   M       1 19-39               15:46.4      7:14/M
      5    Ronnie Minervini                  Stuart  FL            741    23   M       2 19-39               16:12.0      7:26/M
      6    Jason Berwick                     Palm City  FL         486    28   M       3 19-39               16:24.4      7:31/M
      7    Dustin Mercurio                   Stuart  FL            737    28   M       4 19-39               16:31.0      7:35/M
      8    Jamie Nail                        Fort Pierce  FL       824    37   M       5 19-39               16:51.0      7:44/M
      9    Ed Burrows                        Stuart  FL            500    50   M       2 40-99               17:14.7      7:54/M
     10    Rob Hildesheim                    Jensen Beach  FL      707    46   M       3 40-99               17:24.7      7:59/M
     11    Ryan Angarola                     Port St Lucie  FL     478    27   M       6 19-39               17:33.7      8:03/M
     12    Ryan Tyo                                                798    22   M       7 19-39               17:51.4      8:11/M
     13    William Sutton                                          792    39   M       8 19-39               17:54.7      8:13/M
     14    Derek Powell                      Stuart  FL            759    28   M       9 19-39               18:07.7      8:19/M
     15    Hunter Gagnon                     Port St Lucie  FL     701     9   M       1  1-18               18:31.4      8:30/M
     16    William Tyo                                             800    22   M      10 19-39               18:33.9      8:31/M
     17    Jon Vanhoughton                   Port Saint Lucie  F   801    41   M       4 40-99               18:36.8      8:32/M
     18    Stephen Leighton                  Stuart  FL            728    35   M      11 19-39               18:40.4      8:34/M
     19    Kevin Kryzda                      Palm City  FL         720    27   M      12 19-39               18:48.2      8:37/M
     20    Steven Franklin                   Port St. Lucie  FL    295    43   M       5 40-99               18:56.7      8:41/M
     21    Steve Magallanes                  Stuart  FL            730    29   M      13 19-39               19:03.5      8:44/M
     22    Tyler Bonser                                            496    15   M       2  1-18               20:12.5      9:16/M
     23    Dominik Bisbano                   Port St. Lucie  FL    488     8   M       3  1-18               20:17.9      9:18/M
     24    Timothy Baldwin                   West Palm Beach  FL   481    30   M      14 19-39               20:18.0      9:19/M
     25    Mike Strauss                      Stuart  FL            829    33   M      15 19-39               20:25.3      9:22/M
     26    Zack Wickers                      Hobe Sound  FL        811    15   M       4  1-18               20:36.8      9:27/M
     27    John, III Bisbano                                       490    10   M       5  1-18               20:39.8      9:28/M
     28    Steve Winegard                                          814    38   M      16 19-39               20:47.2      9:32/M
     29    John Bisbano                      Port St. Lucie  FL    489    38   M      17 19-39               21:26.9      9:50/M
     30    Gary Ducote                       Stuart  FL            226    34   M      18 19-39               21:42.0      9:57/M
     31    Bryce Shevak                                            776    11   M       6  1-18               22:14.6     10:12/M
     32    Chris Gallo                       Marblehead  MA        833    42   M       6 40-99               22:15.3     10:12/M
     33    Geoff Schmidt                     Stuart  FL            767    28   M      19 19-39               22:17.6     10:13/M
     34    Chris Reynolds                    Port Saint Lucie  F   839    25   M      20 19-39               22:31.9     10:20/M
     35    Jamie Foster                                            276    39   M      21 19-39               22:45.3     10:26/M
     36    Edward Justice                    Jensen Beach  FL      714    47   M       7 40-99               23:21.5     10:43/M
     37    Robert Ray                        Port Saint Lucie  F   761    35   M      22 19-39               23:24.0     10:44/M
     38    Chad Davis                        Fort Pierce  FL       221    33   M      23 19-39               23:34.3     10:49/M
     39    Dan Kelsay                        Jensen Beach  FL      830    28   M      24 19-39               24:55.1     11:26/M
     40    Sander Brooks                     Stuart  FL            848    35   M      25 19-39               25:05.1     11:30/M
     41    Chris Mineo                       Palm City  FL         738    30   M      26 19-39               25:06.4     11:31/M
     42    Eddie Arguelles                   Stuart  FL             85    39   M      27 19-39               25:34.8     11:44/M
     43    Christopher Peters                Palm Beach Gardens    754    28   M      28 19-39               26:24.7     12:07/M
     44    Matt Varady                       Jensen Beach  FL      803    45   M       8 40-99               26:40.2     12:14/M
     45    Randy Tyo                                               797    54   M       9 40-99               27:06.8     12:26/M
     46    Shawn Marques                                           734    51   M      10 40-99               27:57.1     12:49/M
     47    Jeremy Sexsmith                   Stuart  FL            773    43   M      11 40-99               28:12.0     12:56/M
     48    Marty Wall                        Stuart  FL            805    39   M      29 19-39               28:26.8     13:03/M
     49    Alan Shevak                                             774    41   M      12 40-99               28:59.8     13:18/M
     50    Cortlon Snyder                    Hobe Sound  FL        786    28   M      30 19-39               29:30.1     13:32/M
     51    John Klingensmith                 Stuart  FL            831    12   M       7  1-18               29:57.8     13:44/M
     52    Matthew McCurry                   Tequesta  FL          841    27   M      31 19-39               30:10.6     13:50/M
     53    Anthony Zirger                                          818    38   M      32 19-39               30:30.0     13:59/M
     54    Todd Berwick                      Palm City  FL         487    58   M      13 40-99               31:30.1     14:27/M
     55    Dylan Gagnon                      Port Saint Lucie  F   835     6   M       8  1-18               31:33.8     14:28/M
     56    Jayden Alvarez                                          474     8   M       9  1-18               31:52.1     14:37/M
     57    Luis, Jr Alvarez                                        477     9   M      10  1-18               32:04.9     14:43/M
     58    Luis Alvarez                                            476    31   M      33 19-39               32:05.4     14:43/M
     59    Jake Sirmans                      Stuart  FL            780    33   M      34 19-39               32:16.4     14:48/M
     60    Anthony, Jr. Zirger                                     819    11   M      11  1-18               34:22.2     15:46/M
     61    Reese Kilian                      Jensen Beach  FL      718    46   M      14 40-99               34:39.4     15:54/M
     62    Lee Wansor                        Jensen Beach  FL      809    64   M      15 40-99               35:45.4     16:24/M
     63    Austin Shevak                                           775     8   M      12  1-18               36:50.3     16:54/M
     64    Brandon Mailman                   Stuart  FL            731    16   M      13  1-18               37:50.0     17:21/M
     65    Mike Mailman                      Stuart  FL            732    37   M      35 19-39               37:50.5     17:21/M
     66    John Kulla                                              721    41   M      16 40-99               37:57.5     17:24/M
     67    Bryan Bonser                                            494     3   M      14  1-18               40:00.0     18:21/M
     68    Brian Bonser                                            493    44   M      17 40-99               40:01.0     18:21/M
     69    Justin Bonser                                           495    18   M      15  1-18               40:02.0     18:22/M