Beach To Beach 5K Run

5K Run

Age Group Results

August 23, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stacy Paton                       Stuart  FL            427   23        8        18:35.2     18:38.5      6:00/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Cassese                     Port St. Lucie  FL    337   51       49        22:18.4     22:20.1      7:12/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brittney Clemons                  Stuart  FL             95   10      185        33:36.1     33:36.1     10:50/M
       2    Keira Gaskins                     Port St. Lucie  FL    338    8      218        40:57.9     40:59.2     13:13/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alana Strauss                     Stuart  FL            378   13       63        23:12.2     23:15.5      7:29/M
       2    Emily Parks                       Palm City  FL         424   14       79        24:29.1     24:31.8      7:54/M
       3    Meghan Mickiewicz                 Palm City  FL         379   14       99        26:09.9     26:14.8      8:26/M
       4    Heidi Neff                        Jensen Beach  FL      244   14      111        27:19.6     27:24.4      8:49/M
       5    Arielle Danchenko                 Palm City  FL         360   14      119        28:12.9     28:20.3      9:06/M
       6    Mary Powers                                             409   14      122        28:22.4     28:26.7      9:09/M
       7    Elena Herrera                     Stuart  FL            285   14      127        28:43.7     28:48.0      9:16/M
       8    Kelsey Langley                                          393   14      130        28:55.5     28:59.3      9:20/M
       9    Carlie Ramer                                            445   14      139        29:25.6     29:32.4      9:29/M
      10    Faith Viti                        Stuart  FL            281   14      149        30:26.7     30:30.7      9:49/M
      11    Amy Kirkland                      Stuart  FL            340   14      155        30:39.6     30:44.6      9:53/M
      12    Brooke Desantis                                         380   14      159        30:50.2     30:53.8      9:57/M
      13    Ryan Taylor                       Palm City  FL         350   14      176        32:12.2     32:18.8     10:23/M
      14    Gabriella Beharry                                       384   14      198        36:24.0     36:26.6     11:45/M
      15    Kendall Kushner                                         377   14      200        36:40.9     36:45.8     11:50/M
      16    Makena Bement                                           402   14      211        38:16.9     38:16.9     12:21/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bethany Hardcastle                Stuart  FL            345   16       15        19:49.6     19:52.0      6:24/M
       2    Alexandra Sclafani                Palm City  FL         266   17       28        20:40.1     20:43.2      6:40/M
       3    Lauretta Harper                   Stuart  FL            346   17       36        21:14.3     21:19.2      6:51/M
       4    Amelie Hunton                     London  UK            364   18       40        21:29.8     21:29.8      6:56/M
       5    Emily Elkin                       Hobe Sound  FL        434   15       47        22:09.6     22:12.0      7:09/M
       6    Alexis Armstead                   Stuart  FL            348   16       50        22:19.6     22:22.8      7:12/M
       7    Taylor Mogavero                   Palm City  FL         372   15       53        22:32.5     22:36.1      7:16/M
       8    Makayla Reynolds                  Stuart  FL            238   17       55        22:42.5     22:44.5      7:19/M
       9    Sara Betzhold                     Jensen Beach  FL      382   16       69        23:49.0     23:51.4      7:41/M
      10    Taylor Clasen                     Stuart  FL             94   17       86        24:54.5     24:57.8      8:02/M
      11    Tierney Forther                                         399   16       87        24:55.5     24:57.9      8:02/M
      12    Angelina Herrera                  Stuart  FL            286   16       93        25:22.8     25:26.7      8:11/M
      13    Clarissa Bell                                           417   15       94        25:33.7     25:37.2      8:15/M
      14    Michelle Taubler                  Stuart  FL            373   16       98        25:49.7     25:52.7      8:20/M
      15    Sofia Alvarez                     Stuart  FL            412   16      100        26:12.3     26:15.4      8:27/M
      16    Ashlyn McCoy                      Hobe Sound  FL        237   15      101        26:13.3     26:17.4      8:27/M
      17    Annie Golko                       Palm City  FL         215   16      103        26:28.3     26:31.9      8:32/M
      18    Megan Curivan                     Palm City  FL         397   16      108        26:56.0     26:59.7      8:41/M
      19    Natalie Vaughn                                          395   15      112        27:20.2     27:24.4      8:49/M
      20    Emily Brisky                                            370   17      114        27:34.4     27:38.6      8:54/M
      21    Rachel Shaw                       Jensen Beach  FL      391   16      126        28:38.3     28:42.0      9:14/M
      22    Mikayla Taylor                    Palm City  FL         351   16      128        28:45.3     28:51.0      9:16/M
      23    Allison Vaughn                                          396   15      129        28:47.3     28:49.5      9:17/M
      24    Katelyn Menninger                                       425   15      132        29:02.8     29:09.5      9:22/M
      25    Paige Lang                        Stuart  FL            231   16      142        29:44.5     29:48.9      9:35/M
      26    Mikayla Pickard                   Stuart  FL            381   15      143        29:47.8     29:51.1      9:36/M
      27    Caitlin Meyer                     Hobe Sound  FL        242   16      147        30:18.2     30:23.5      9:46/M
      28    Alicia Frost                      Stuart  FL            375   16      148        30:23.4     30:28.2      9:48/M
      29    Jocelyn Howard                    Hobe Sound  FL        353   15      171        31:42.9     31:49.3     10:14/M
      30    Betsy Golko                       Palm City  FL         216   15      188        33:54.0     33:59.9     10:56/M
      31    Lauren Pearson                                          405   16      210        38:08.8     38:16.4     12:18/M
      32    Katie Woodall                     Jensen Beach  FL      283   19      212        39:03.4     39:18.0     12:36/M
      33    Brittany DePalma                  Palm City  FL         347   15      214        39:08.9     39:17.7     12:37/M
      34    Samantha Bisbano                  Port St. Lucie  FL    332   15      221        42:21.7     42:32.5     13:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsay Haw                       Palm City  FL         288   24       83        24:45.1     24:55.9      7:59/M
       2    Grace Alfredson                   Port St. Lucie  FL     72   24      144        29:57.0     29:57.0      9:40/M
       3    Kelli Siters                      Port St. Lucie  FL    433   23      216        39:47.3     39:53.1     12:50/M
       4    Brittany Borchert                 Port St. Lucie  FL     82   22      220        41:09.0     41:23.0     13:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jenna Benzenhafer                 Stuart  FL            356   28       96        25:44.0     25:55.9      8:18/M
       2    Jillian French                    Jensen Beach  FL      213   27      118        28:12.0     28:13.2      9:06/M
       3    Danielle Shoushanian              Stuart  FL            268   26      175        32:04.4     32:11.7     10:21/M
       4    Nicole Smith                      Stuart  FL            357   25      180        32:52.0     32:57.1     10:36/M
       5    Ashley Bentan                                           406   27      191        34:38.4     34:48.1     11:10/M
       6    Kelly Franklin                    Port St. Lucie  FL    297   28      208        37:49.0     38:01.5     12:12/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Charlotte Dolan                   Stuart  FL            204   33       65        23:31.6     23:36.2      7:35/M
       2    Sherie Noblin                     Palm City  FL         248   32      133        29:04.2     29:10.9      9:23/M
       3    Lisa Joseph                       Hobe Sound  FL        335   32      203        37:05.5     37:19.0     11:58/M
       4    Samantha Carroll                  Port St. Lucie  FL     90   31      204        37:07.6     37:19.8     11:58/M
       5    Olivia Teeple                                           460   30      205        37:24.9     37:40.3     12:04/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Angelica Jones                    Jensen Beach  FL      349   36       34        21:01.2     21:01.8      6:47/M
       2    Jill Souza                        Port St. Lucie  FL    454   35       73        24:03.3     24:10.3      7:45/M
       3    Charlene Foster                   Hobe Sound  FL        298   36       84        24:48.9     24:56.1      8:00/M
       4    Michelle Yant                     Stuart  FL            284   38      121        28:19.2     28:26.8      9:08/M
       5    Tracy Kirkpatrick                 Palm Beach Gardens    428   36      141        29:36.9     29:45.2      9:33/M
       6    Theresa Verville                  Hobe Sound  FL        352   37      170        31:42.8     31:49.2     10:14/M
       7    Pamela Tucker                     Palm City  FL         279   37      184        33:06.0     33:06.0     10:41/M
       8    Stephanie Bisbano                 Port St. Lucie  FL    331   36      193        35:03.3     35:13.5     11:18/M
       9    Katja Poole                       Stuart  FL            289   38      199        36:35.8     36:47.4     11:48/M
      10    Corrie Reckamp                    Port Saint Lucie  F   401   37      222        42:28.0     42:28.0     13:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Katherine Barski                  Palm Beach Gardens     78   43      150        30:28.5     30:37.9      9:50/M
       2    Stephanie Neff                    Jensen Beach  FL      245   44      165        31:13.3     31:24.8     10:04/M
       3    Toni Ryll                         Sewalls Point  FL     354   44      179        32:44.8     32:49.8     10:34/M
       4    Natalie Scammell                  Stuart  FL            361   41      189        33:56.7     34:06.7     10:57/M
       5    Kelly Anderson                    Port St Lucie  FL      73   44      196        35:52.4     36:06.1     11:34/M
       6    Janina Kennedy                    Port St. Lucie  FL    442   42      223        42:49.8     43:01.6     13:49/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Martin                       Port Saint Lucie  F   234   48      102        26:15.0     26:15.0      8:28/M
       2    Crystal Parrinelli                Stuart  FL            251   49      160        30:57.0     31:03.4      9:59/M
       3    Jennifer Smith-Browne             Stuart  FL            272   45      161        30:58.9     31:07.1      9:59/M
       4    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            243   46      173        31:48.8     31:57.2     10:15/M
       5    Annette Davis                     Hobe Sound  FL        202   45      181        32:57.6     33:04.2     10:38/M
       6    Jennifer Keesler                  Stuart  FL            229   48      197        36:10.6     36:16.6     11:40/M
       7    Kerri Bustin                      Stuart  FL             85   47      201        36:46.3     36:52.5     11:52/M
       8    Cindy Kirkpatrick                 Hobe Sound  FL        287   49      215        39:31.7     39:41.5     12:45/M
       9    Elizabeth Horton                  Stuart  FL            414   47      217        39:58.1     40:10.5     12:54/M
      10    Lisa Clasen                       Stuart  FL             93   48      219        40:58.8     40:58.8     13:13/M
      11    Linnea Beard                      Stuart  FL             81   47      225        44:09.8     44:22.9     14:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Toni Medvetz                      Loxahatchee  FL       240   50       90        25:12.6     25:14.9      8:08/M
       2    Mary Cohen                        Palm City  FL          96   50      104        26:29.7     26:37.8      8:33/M
       3    Maureen Cotter                                          419   52      154        30:37.4     30:49.3      9:53/M
       4    Sandra Slowik                     Stuart  FL            270   54      158        30:47.7     30:59.2      9:56/M
       5    Nan San Juan                      Palm City  FL         441   53      167        31:32.3     31:40.1     10:10/M
       6    Donna Orlandi                     Sewalls Point  FL     250   51      183        32:58.7     33:07.3     10:38/M
       7    Beloria Hardcastle                Stuart  FL            344   52      194        35:22.8     35:31.3     11:25/M
       8    Denise Echevarrio                 Great River  NY       420   51      206        37:33.2     37:42.5     12:07/M
       9    Denise Cargill                    Hobe Sound  FL         86   54      224        43:31.5     43:31.5     14:02/M
      10    Ileana Tojeiro                    Jupiter  FL           292   52      227        58:14.8     58:32.0     18:47/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Deborah Hammond                   Stuart  FL            219   55      137        29:23.2     29:34.5      9:29/M
       2    Diana Carselle                    Jensen Beach  FL       91   55      182        32:57.8     33:09.1     10:38/M
       3    Maria Coslett                     Port Saint Lucie  F    99   56      195        35:34.7     35:34.7     11:28/M
       4    Stacy Foster                      Stuart  FL            211   57      202        36:55.7     37:05.8     11:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lois Phagan                       Port St Lucie  FL     293   61      226        58:14.2     58:31.9     18:47/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Peggy Smith                       Tequesta  FL          271   65      116        28:01.3     28:09.4      9:02/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sally Ann Vening                                        449   70      186        33:44.6     33:48.7     10:53/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler O'Brien                     Stuart  FL            249   18        1        16:47.2     16:47.2      5:25/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jon Williams                      Miami  FL             413   44        3        18:12.6     18:13.8      5:52/M
Top

Male Unknown

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Allen Shaw                                              390   00       64        23:28.2     23:35.3      7:34/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Powers                    Stuart  FL            411   10       77        24:27.1     24:27.4      7:53/M
       2    Dominik Bisbano                   Port St. Lucie  FL    334    7      156        30:42.5     30:49.6      9:54/M
       3    John Bisbano III                  Port St. Lucie  FL    333   10      177        32:24.3     32:31.6     10:27/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ethan Scammell                    Stuart  FL            363   14       19        20:15.9     20:19.0      6:32/M
       2    Henry DeVault                     Palm City  FL         343   14       37        21:21.3     21:21.3      6:53/M
       3    Matthew Powers                    Stuart  FL            410   12       66        23:36.5     23:39.5      7:37/M
       4    Alex Kennedy                      Port Saint Lucie  F   443   14       68        23:46.5     23:51.6      7:40/M
       5    Bryce Martin                      Stuart  FL            265   14       72        24:00.4     24:00.4      7:45/M
       6    Thomas Weiler                     Palm City  FL         451   11       74        24:13.1     24:19.3      7:49/M
       7    Liam Shannon                      Palm City  FL         267   14       91        25:16.1     25:20.7      8:09/M
       8    Gianni Crescini                                         387   14       97        25:46.6     25:46.6      8:19/M
       9    Jonathan Houston                                        415   14      117        28:09.3     28:14.1      9:05/M
      10    Jake Clarke                                             386   14      138        29:24.7     29:28.0      9:29/M
      11    Zach Porter                       Hobe Sound  FL        255   14      145        30:09.1     30:13.3      9:44/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Hunter Dubois                     Palm City  FL         458   17        4        18:13.3     18:14.8      5:53/M
       2    Nick Koedan                       Palm City  FL         341   17        5        18:26.7     18:30.3      5:57/M
       3    Addison Wier                      Palm City  FL         282   17        6        18:28.4     18:30.6      5:57/M
       4    Hunter Brown                      Stuart  FL            437   19        7        18:33.5     18:34.5      5:59/M
       5    Amikar Lopez-Nugera                                     366   17        9        18:48.4     18:48.4      6:04/M
       6    Joey Rourette                     Hobe Sound            432   17       10        18:58.3     19:01.0      6:07/M
       7    Paul Edwards                      Palm City  FL         207   15       11        19:23.1     19:23.1      6:15/M
       8    Dakota Brockway                   Hobe Sound  FL        339   17       13        19:40.7     19:40.7      6:21/M
       9    Cole Rogers                       Stuart  FL            385   16       16        19:52.5     19:55.3      6:25/M
      10    Jett Ryll                         Sewalls Point  FL     355   17       17        20:04.5     20:06.5      6:28/M
      11    Reggie Wall                       Stuart  FL            403   16       20        20:21.6     20:24.9      6:34/M
      12    Alex Martell                      Jensen Beach  FL      404   16       21        20:22.8     20:22.8      6:34/M
      13    Keaton Ingeman                    Tequesta  FL          225   17       22        20:22.9     20:24.3      6:34/M
      14    Alex Taub                         Stuart  FL            367   16       23        20:23.7     20:26.2      6:35/M
      15    Brad Ortisi                       Stuart  FL            388   17       25        20:30.5     20:34.1      6:37/M
      16    Cole Edwards                      Stuart  FL            206   15       26        20:36.3     20:36.3      6:39/M
      17    Jonathan Kaidy                    Stuart  FL            228   16       27        20:36.8     20:36.8      6:39/M
      18    Connor Elkin                                            371   17       29        20:52.1     20:52.1      6:44/M
      19    John Sidonis                      Jensen Beach  FL      368   16       30        20:54.2     20:56.3      6:45/M
      20    Michael Grandchamp                Jensen Beach  FL      383   17       32        20:58.1     20:58.1      6:46/M
      21    Reese Peppler                     Stuart  FL            254   15       33        20:59.7     20:59.7      6:46/M
      22    Kai Seymour                       Jensen Beach  FL      389   15       35        21:03.0     21:03.0      6:47/M
      23    Kole Sneider                      Palm City  FL         273   16       39        21:23.8     21:23.8      6:54/M
      24    Merrill Michael                                         400   16       41        21:30.4     21:30.4      6:56/M
      25    Michael Hurt                      Palm City  FL         224   15       43        21:43.8     21:48.1      7:00/M
      26    Tyler Fairtrace                   Palm City  FL         210   16       44        21:47.4     21:47.4      7:02/M
      27    Jerome Hufford                                          392   16       48        22:10.1     22:14.5      7:09/M
      28    Nicholas Cosola                   Stuart  FL            100   16       57        22:53.9     22:57.6      7:23/M
      29    Jesus Contreras                                         374   16       59        23:00.7     23:02.7      7:25/M
      30    Riley Carlson                     Stuart  FL             88   15       67        23:38.9     23:38.9      7:37/M
      31    Christopher Davids                Jensen Beach  F:      365   17       70        23:50.6     23:53.4      7:41/M
      32    Blane Harshburger                                       398   17       71        23:54.6     23:57.5      7:43/M
      33    Tyler Kaplan                                            369   15       75        24:17.8     24:17.8      7:50/M
      34    Nicholas Miller                   Jensen Beach  FL      418   18       81        24:34.7     24:34.7      7:55/M
      35    Easton Zeigler                    Palm City  FL         444   15       82        24:43.1     24:43.1      7:58/M
      36    Tyler Kukuvke                     Palm City  FL         429   15      105        26:36.9     26:39.9      8:35/M
      37    Jack Remsburg                     Stuart  FL            257   17      136        29:18.7     29:21.7      9:27/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Kinloch                                            459   22       14        19:47.2     19:53.6      6:23/M
       2    David Aldridge                    Hobe Sound  FL        455   24       45        21:56.4     21:58.0      7:05/M
       3    Jon Thompson                                            407   23       60        23:02.8     23:09.6      7:26/M
       4    Charlie Menke                                           408   23       88        25:05.5     25:12.1      8:05/M
       5    Shawn Mayo                        Stuart  FL            236   24      164        31:06.1     31:12.7     10:02/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Aric Pell                         Stuart  FL            253   28       12        19:39.7     19:42.5      6:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Hill                      Jensen Beach  FL      447   31        2        17:24.6     17:26.4      5:37/M
       2    Luis Marquez                      Port St. Lucie  FL    233   34       24        20:28.5     20:33.1      6:36/M
       3    Ross Vening                                             439   34       62        23:10.2     23:14.6      7:28/M
       4    Miles Tamburri                    Port Saint Lucie  F   275   33      123        28:24.4     28:32.0      9:10/M
       5    Jason Howard                      Stuart  FL            299   32      152        30:32.3     30:32.3      9:51/M
       6    Lahcen Elaadil                    Port St. Lucie  FL    208   31      166        31:22.0     31:22.0     10:07/M
       7    Phillip Noblin                    Boynton Beach  FL     247   33      174        31:51.7     31:57.3     10:16/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alexander Beringer                Palm City  FL          71   37       31        20:55.5     20:57.3      6:45/M
       2    Vito Arciniega                    Boynton Beach  FL      76   36       58        22:57.2     23:02.5      7:24/M
       3    Matt Shouse                                             456   39       61        23:04.3     23:14.7      7:26/M
       4    Troy Rose                                               448   35       89        25:06.6     25:11.2      8:06/M
       5    John Bisbano                      Port St. Lucie  FL    300   38      110        27:08.5     27:17.7      8:45/M
       6    Kris Wilhelm                                            423   35      113        27:20.5     27:28.3      8:49/M
       7    Eric Lipp                         Port St. Lucie  FL    232   38      125        28:37.1     28:49.4      9:14/M
       8    Stephen Leighton                  Stuart  FL            440   35      131        29:00.3     29:06.1      9:21/M
       9    James Foster                      Hobe Sound  FL        290   39      162        31:01.9     31:10.3     10:00/M
      10    Robert Ray                        Port St. Lucie  FL    336   35      169        31:38.1     31:40.5     10:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jose Medina                       Port Saint Lucie  F   435   44       46        22:07.4     22:07.7      7:08/M
       2    Doug Ross                         Palm City  FL         259   43       56        22:42.5     22:45.0      7:19/M
       3    Steven Franklin                   Port St. Lucie  FL    296   43      134        29:06.1     29:19.2      9:23/M
       4    Scott Scammell                    Stuart  FL            362   43      135        29:16.7     29:26.6      9:26/M
       5    Kevin Staten                                            446   41      140        29:25.6     29:33.3      9:29/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cameron Searle                    East Brunswick  NJ    431   45       38        21:22.9     21:25.2      6:54/M
       2    Paul Baker                        Port Saint Lucie  F    77   45       78        24:27.6     24:32.5      7:53/M
       3    Carl Radish                       Port St. Lucie  FL    256   47       80        24:29.2     24:34.5      7:54/M
       4    Christopher Medvetz               Loxahatchee  FL       239   49      106        26:47.8     26:51.3      8:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL         261   51       18        20:15.3     20:15.3      6:32/M
       2    Christopher Hunton                London  UK            222   51       42        21:35.8     21:35.8      6:58/M
       3    Ed Burrows                        Stuart  FL             84   50       52        22:24.9     22:26.1      7:14/M
       4    Peter Weiler                      Palm City  FL         452   50       76        24:21.2     24:21.2      7:51/M
       5    George Andreassi                  Jupiter  FL            74   54      115        27:57.1     28:07.5      9:01/M
       6    James Storlie                     Hobe Sound  FL        274   54      124        28:24.9     28:30.5      9:10/M
       7    Jan Krestan                       Palm City  FL         230   52      146        30:12.6     30:12.6      9:45/M
       8    Philip Echevarrio                 Great River  NY       421   50      178        32:42.1     32:50.4     10:33/M
       9    Steve Borchert                    Port St. Lucie  FL    359   54      190        33:58.0     34:10.0     10:57/M
      10    Donovan Essen                     Stuart  FL            358   52      192        35:03.2     35:03.2     11:18/M
      11    William Coslett                   Port St Lucie  FL      98   54      207        37:44.2     37:53.4     12:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Perry Feyk                        Palm Beach Gardens    438   56       51        22:21.0     22:24.7      7:13/M
       2    Walter DeVault                    Palm City  FL         342   57       54        22:41.4     22:41.4      7:19/M
       3    David Garfield                    Jupiter  FL           436   58       92        25:18.0     25:22.3      8:10/M
       4    John Toebe                        Sewalls Point  FL     277   57      107        26:50.4     27:02.1      8:39/M
       5    Patrick Vaughn                    Stuart  FL            394   58      109        27:06.5     27:06.5      8:45/M
       6     Rick Wrijil                                            457   59      151        30:32.0     30:42.2      9:51/M
       7    Steve Rogers                                            422   57      172        31:46.6     31:54.6     10:15/M
       8    Dean Golko                        Palm City  FL         217   55      187        33:53.3     33:59.2     10:56/M
       9    Micahel Woodall                   Jensen Beach  FL      416   58      213        39:05.1     39:18.8     12:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Cargill                     Hobe Sound  FL         87   64       85        24:49.3     24:54.0      8:00/M
       2    Michael Riordan                   Fort Pierce  FL       258   62       95        25:40.9     25:48.7      8:17/M
       3    Michael Chimney                   Jupiter  FL            92   61      157        30:47.1     30:47.1      9:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Schweiger                  Palm City  FL         426   66      163        31:02.4     31:11.8     10:01/M
       2    Dennis Diem                       Port St. Lucie  FL    203   68      168        31:33.2     31:33.2     10:11/M
       3    Jim Hill                          Stuart  FL            430   66      209        37:55.0     38:08.6     12:14/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Ruby                           Fort Pierce  FL       262   70      120        28:14.1     28:16.5      9:06/M
       2    Steve Strait                      Stuart  FL            450   72      153        30:34.9     30:41.2      9:52/M