Aaron Vaughn Frogman Swim

200 Yard Swim

Overall Finish List

June 29, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Hanna Mas                         Stuart  FL            754    13   F       1  0-99                  4:39        4:39
      2    Gabby Johnson                     Stuart  FL            349    11   F       2  0-99                  4:39        4:39
      3    Blair Stoneburg                   Jensen Beach  FL      751    9    F       3  0-99                  6:22        6:22
      4    Rachel Smith                      Saint Cloud  FL       543    20   F       4  0-99                  6:33        6:33
      5    Lyssa Phifer                      Stuart  FL            545    40   F       5  0-99                  9:38        9:38
      6    Susan Beck                        Gettysburg  PA        520    62   F       6  0-99                 10:12       10:12
      7    Tonya Sockol                      Vero Beach  FL        542    40   F       7  0-99                 11:09       11:09
      8    Cynthia Goings                    Palm City  FL         769    53   F       8  0-99                 16:03       16:03
      9    Kimberly Henry                    Port Saint Lucie  F   792    36   F       9  0-99                 16:03       16:03
     10    Gail Kleeman                      Palm City  FL         529    52   F      10  0-99                 16:24       16:24


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Christian Beck                    Orlando  FL           369    34   M       1  0-99                  6:02        6:02
      2    Cody Carter                       Satellite Beach  FL   523    18   M       2  0-99                  6:06        6:06
      3    Josh Kennedy                      Port Saint Lucie  F   763    11   M       3  0-99                  6:40        6:40
      4    Eric Barnes                       Fort Pierce  FL       534    38   M       4  0-99                  7:25        7:25
      5    Trey Preuett                      Union City  TN        540    25   M       5  0-99                  7:36        7:36
      6    Jared Brunk                       Hobe Sound  FL        530    31   M       6  0-99                  7:53        7:53
      7    Daniel Cunningham                 Stuart  FL            535    43   M       7  0-99                  8:36        8:36
      8    Quentin Carter                    Satellite Beach  FL   524    36   M       8  0-99                  8:41        8:41
      9    Liam Zaccheo                      Jensen Beach  FL      794    11   M       9  0-99                  8:43        8:43
     10    Jacob Perry                       Stuart  FL            533    38   M      10  0-99                  8:47        8:47
     11    Nicholas Ciampi                   Palm City  FL         113    12   M      11  0-99                  8:59        8:59
     12    Eric Phipher                      Stuart  FL            532    51   M      12  0-99                  9:23        9:23
     13    Jake MacAulay                     Annandale  MN         764    34   M      13  0-99                  9:43        9:43
     14    John Bisbano                      Port St. Lucie  FL    541    37   M      14  0-99                  9:58        9:58
     15    Jacob Krivanek                    Port Saint Lucie  F   797    15   M      15  0-99                 10:27       10:27
     16    Ian Miller                        Union City  TN        531    17   M      16  0-99                 10:34       10:34
     17    Trevor Wallace                    Troy  TN              539    22   M      17  0-99                 10:35       10:35
     18    Joseph Kukuva                     Stuart  FL            537    42   M      18  0-99                 10:37       10:37
     19    Justin Burke                      Palm City  FL         528    14   M      19  0-99                 11:00       11:00
     20    Scott Burke                       Palm City  FL         527    45   M      20  0-99                 11:09       11:09
     21    Robby Kemper                      Key Biscayne  FL      114    11   M      21  0-99                 11:47       11:47
     22    Ryan Pfeifle                      Stuart  FL            538    39   M      22  0-99                 12:22       12:22
     23    Jim Dougherty                     Williamstown  NJ      526    66   M      23  0-99                 12:51       12:51
     24    William Bayless                   Jensen Beach  FL      546    33   M      24  0-99                 12:58       12:58
     25    Benjamin Rowand                   Cape Canaveral  FL    544    55   M      25  0-99                 14:48       14:48
     26    Dennis Holmquist                  Stuart  FL            767    55   M      26  0-99                 16:03       16:03
     27    Marc Diana                        Nanuet  NY            521    44   M      27  0-99                 21:20       21:20