Aaron Vaughn Frogman Swim

1K Swim

Overall Finish List

June 29, 2013


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Sophia Morgan                     North Palm Beach  F   371    24   F       1  0-99                 17:38       17:39
      2    Linda Irish Bostic                Jupiter  FL           390    49   F       2  0-99                 18:51       18:54
      3    Aubrey Murray                     Jensen Beach  FL      777    18   F       3  0-99                 19:50       19:51
      4    Emily Miller                      Stuart  FL            381    10   F       4  0-99                 22:03       22:07
      5    Debra Daley                       Jensen Beach  FL      501    45   F       5  0-99                 24:02       24:04
      6    Jensen Reinert                    Tallahassee  FL       360    24   F       6  0-99                 24:15       24:17
      7    Erica Lazarus                     Jupiter  FL           311    34   F       7  0-99                 24:31       24:31
      8    Phyllis Beck                      Bokeelia  FL          342    58   F       8  0-99                 24:33       24:46
      9    Kathleen Badgley                  Wellington  FL        771    52   F       9  0-99                 25:28       25:29
     10    Janet Siniscalchi                 Boynton Beach  FL     761    56   F      10  0-99                 25:37       25:39
     11    Eileen Merken                     Jupiter  FL           512    48   F      11  0-99                 25:45       25:49
     12    Linda Kay Richards                Toronto               333    40   F      12  0-99                 27:02       27:05
     13    Kim Waser                         Hobe Sound  FL        107    29   F      13  0-99                 27:12       27:15
     14    Erin Childre                      Stuart  FL            256    36   F      14  0-99                 27:34       27:34
     15    Melissa Rasmussen                 Jensen Beach  FL      505    32   F      15  0-99                 27:41       27:41
     16    Katrina Morgan                    North Palm Beach  F   370    52   F      16  0-99                 27:54       28:00
     17    Lisa Cox                          Hollywood  FL         260    51   F      17  0-99                 28:17       28:23
     18    Pam Baker                         Palm City  FL         363    58   F      18  0-99                 28:24       28:32
     19    Lynn Steinhart                    Jupiter  FL           516    56   F      19  0-99                 29:10       29:18
     20    Jane Reinert                      Tallahassee  FL       362    56   F      20  0-99                 29:42       29:47
     21    Tara Kleeman                      Palm City  FL         108    22   F      21  0-99                 29:54       30:00
     22    Lisa Smith                        Jupiter  FL           799    46   F      22  0-99                 30:35       30:45
     23    Solange Costa                     Boynton Beach  FL     509    51   F      23  0-99                 31:46       31:47
     24    Stephanie Wagner                  West Palm Beach  FL   335    28   F      24  0-99                 35:40       35:47
     25    Sue Trombino                      Boca Raton            106     0   F      25  0-99                 36:51       36:55
     26    Sarah Coleman                     Stuart  FL            514    65   F      26  0-99                 40:15       40:26
     27    Adrienne Rabinowitz               Palm Beach Gardens    550    56   F      27  0-99                 42:02       42:14
     28    Breann Garbas                     Gainesville  FL       385    32   F      28  0-99                 43:28       43:32
     29    Rose Hawley                       Jupiter  FL           752    42   F      29  0-99               1:04:57     1:05:06


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Jonathan Skarie                   Stuart  FL            775    11   M       1  0-99                 17:36       17:37
      2    Matthew McGinn                    Palm City  FL         783    16   M       2  0-99                 18:42       18:42
      3    Randall Webster                   Palm City  FL         336    51   M       3  0-99                 19:25       19:28
      4    Matthew Pazanski                  Palm City  FL         774    17   M       4  0-99                 19:40       19:41
      5    Brian Barral                      Port Saint Lucie  F   386    13   M       5  0-99                 19:58       19:59
      6    Mark Swart                        Jensen Beach  FL      394    46   M       6  0-99                 20:50       20:51
      7    Dante Poe                         Fort Lauderdale  FL   353    12   M       7  0-99                 21:54       21:55
      8    Jun Vandersluis                   North Palm Beach  F   789    52   M       8  0-99                 22:25       22:25
      9    Errol Kalayc                      Boca Raton  FL        388    44   M       9  0-99                 22:26       22:26
     10    Chris Smith                                             779    13   M      10  0-99                 23:13       23:13
     11    Brandon Dragone                   Quantico  VA          112    27   M      11  0-99                 23:17       23:23
     12    Neil Beck                         Gettysburg  PA        261    62   M      12  0-99                 23:23       23:28
     13    Alex Kennedy                      Port Saint Lucie  F   762    14   M      13  0-99                 23:24       23:28
     14    Tom Baker                         Melbourne  FL         399    34   M      14  0-99                 23:30       23:42
     15    Kalib Perkins                     Palm City  FL         392    18   M      15  0-99                 23:43       23:44
     16    Drew Connolly                     Stuart  FL            389    35   M      16  0-99                 23:47       23:59
     17    Jamie Nail                        Fort Pierce  FL       503    37   M      17  0-99                 24:08       24:18
     18    Lloyd Gallespie                   West Palm Beach  FL   515    33   M      18  0-99                 24:26       24:31
     19    Christian Taylor                  Boynton Beach  FL     384    16   M      19  0-99                 25:15       25:24
     20    Daniel Hedden                     Boca Raton  FL        382    33   M      20  0-99                 25:22       25:40
     21    Robert Fleetwood                  Stuart  FL            758    63   M      21  0-99                 25:31       25:35
     22    Jim Diapoules                     Palm City  FL         796    36   M      22  0-99                 25:51       26:00
     23    Eric Wehrle                       Palm City  FL         354    44   M      23  0-99                 25:54       25:54
     24    Robbie Locy                       Boynton Beach  FL     356    38   M      24  0-99                 26:13       26:21
     25    Robert Voeller                    Jensen Beach  FL      398    55   M      25  0-99                 26:16       26:22
     26    Stuart Whitehurst                 Stuart  FL            391    50   M      26  0-99                 26:20       26:26
     27    Trent Bowers                      Cumming  GA           785    43   M      27  0-99                 26:42       26:47
     28    Michael Sica                      Miami  FL             111    34   M      28  0-99                 26:42       26:54
     29    Roland Samuelson                  Palm Beach  FL        361    73   M      29  0-99                 26:46       26:52
     30    Joe Miller                        Stuart  FL            380    42   M      30  0-99                 26:49       26:51
     31    Julian Dynek                      Fort Lauderdale  FL   507    10   M      31  0-99                 27:34       27:38
     32    James Childre                     Stuart  FL            255    34   M      32  0-99                 27:34       27:34
     33    Nathan Bruckner                   Vero Beach  FL        348    35   M      33  0-99                 27:38       27:46
     34    Johann Santa Eulalia              Stuart  FL            766    36   M      34  0-99                 27:38       27:44
     35    Lawrence Bowen                    Saint Petersburg  F   102    45   M      35  0-99                 27:42       27:46
     36    Joe Rabener                       Indiantown  FL        338    56   M      36  0-99                 27:55       27:57
     37    Dale Cox                          Hollywood  FL         263    54   M      37  0-99                 28:03       28:09
     38    Bryan Richardson                  Jensen Beach  FL      397    48   M      38  0-99                 28:22       28:32
     39    Tom Daly                          Vero Beach  FL        395    71   M      39  0-99                 28:24       28:29
     40    Alexander Santa-Eulalia           Miami  FL             372    34   M      40  0-99                 28:26       28:35
     41    Mark Cudak                        Jupiter  FL           791    44   M      41  0-99                 28:37       28:43
     42    Peter Vandenboom                  Winter Haven  FL      346    48   M      42  0-99                 29:03       29:08
     43    Jim Luffman                       Lakeland  FL          376    57   M      43  0-99                 29:04       29:12
     44    Mike Diapoules                    Palm City  FL         366    36   M      44  0-99                 29:11       29:22
     45    Jeraine Ketchem                   Jupiter               374    39   M      45  0-99                 29:53       30:07
     46    Jeremy Browning                   Stuart  FL            351    26   M      46  0-99                 30:01       30:08
     47    Randy Scott                       Jensen Beach  FL      367    39   M      47  0-99                 30:02       30:19
     48    John Binkley                      Vero Beach  FL        790    56   M      48  0-99                 30:05       30:09
     49    Jorge Castillo                    Stuart  FL            756    22   M      49  0-99                 30:08       30:24
     50    Fred Dinger                       Jupiter  FL           511    53   M      50  0-99                 30:09       30:11
     51    Larry Aft                         Palm Beach  FL        517    56   M      51  0-99                 30:22       30:30
     52    Bill Holmes                       Stuart  FL            513    68   M      52  0-99                 30:35       30:45
     53    Patrick Johns                     Port Orange  FL       383    43   M      53  0-99                 30:43       30:46
     54    Jorge Castillo                    Stuart  FL            759    52   M      54  0-99                 30:46       31:03
     55    Daniel Richey                     Vero Beach  FL        510    55   M      55  0-99                 31:06       31:12
     56    Leroy Minion                      Lake Mary  FL         378    26   M      56  0-99                 31:11       31:22
     57    Matthew Robinson                  Manassas  VA          344    41   M      57  0-99                 31:18       31:30
     58    Tim Murray                        Loxahatchee  FL       760    45   M      58  0-99                 31:22       31:28
     59    Jerry Kyckelhahn                  Palm City  FL         549    66   M      59  0-99                 31:47       31:52
     60    Dana Albury                       Fort Lauderdale  FL   339    42   M      60  0-99                 32:51       33:01
     61    Hermes Oliva                      Fort Lauderdale  FL   303    50   M      61  0-99                 32:51       32:56
     62    Daniel Hudnet                     Jupiter  FL           765    41   M      62  0-99                 36:34       36:48
     63    Victor Fleitas                    Miami  FL             757    23   M      63  0-99                 37:08       37:22
     64    Chris Price                       Fort Myers  FL        337    33   M      64  0-99                 37:16       37:25
     65    Jason Wagner                      West Palm Beach  FL   502    34   M      65  0-99                 42:03       42:11
     66    Henry Cox                         Boynton Beach  FL     115    46   M      66  0-99                 42:46       42:51
     67    Nick Wacker                       Orlando  FL           357    30   M      67  0-99                 46:14       46:24
     68    Trey Rambeau                      Orlando  FL           393    25   M      68  0-99                 46:31       46:41
     69     Gopal Rajagopalan                Port Saint Lucie  F   755    46   M      69  0-99                 50:08       50:11
     70    Jim Scott                         Jensen Beach  FL      368    67   M      70  0-99                 52:07       52:25
     71    Steven Holter                     Palm Beach Gardens    753    50   M      71  0-99                 52:19       52:30