YMCA Jingle Bell Run 5K

5K Run

Age Group Results

December 15, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bethany Hardcastle                Stuart  FL            236   15       16          20:07       20:09      6:29/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Randi Roker                       Palm City  FL         321   41       20          20:51       20:56      6:44/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mary  Lauren Holland              Stuart  FL            246    9      141          30:56       31:13      9:59/M
       2    Bella Childre                     Stuart  FL            185    8      165          32:10       32:36     10:23/M
       3    Anna Katharine Foster             Hobe Sound  FL        216    9      191          34:08       34:28     11:01/M
       4    Mackenzie Fleming                 Pbg  FL               213   10      217          37:38       37:46     12:08/M
       5    Lauren Askeland                   Stuart  FL            384    9      221          38:08       38:34     12:18/M
       6    Alexandria Mason                  Palm City  FL         287    9      223          38:20       38:37     12:22/M
       7    Marisa Dubose                     Stuart  FL            200    8      229          39:07       39:22     12:37/M
       8    Riley Smith                       Stuart  FL            344    9      231          40:29       40:58     13:04/M
       9    Zoe Nygard                        Stuart  FL            490   6       240          46:37       46:58     15:02/M
      10    Kendall Hunt                      Port St Lucie  FL     253    7      243          48:44       49:05     15:43/M
      11    Lauryn Klostreich                 Palm City  FL         264   8       247          49:00       49:16     15:48/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kiara Turgeon                     Port St. Lucie  FL    453   12       68          24:20       24:24      7:51/M
       2    Morgan McDonald                   Stuart  FL            296   14      127          30:02       31:29      9:41/M
       3    Delaney Simpkins                  Palm City  FL         337   12      128          30:02       30:22      9:41/M
       4    Jessica Dorman                    Stuart  FL            199   14      143          30:58       31:20      9:59/M
       5    Asja Misner                       Port St. Lucie  FL    393   12      173          32:57       33:08     10:38/M
       6    Grace Wilson                      Jupiter                 5   11      185          33:54       34:11     10:56/M
       7    Olivia Siegel                     Stuart  FL            497   11      187          33:55       34:11     10:56/M
       8    Sydney Cirasuolo                  Jensen Beach  FL      190   12      213          36:36       36:38     11:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brianna French                    Okeechobee  FL        455   18      166          32:11       32:25     10:23/M
       2    Madison Cirasuolo                 Jensen Beach  FL      189   15      210          36:16       36:16     11:42/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Soricelli                   Port St. Lucie  FL    348   21       28          21:30       21:35      6:56/M
       2    Maria Castellanos                 Stuart  FL              9   22      112          28:49       28:54      9:18/M
       3    Katie Sprauer                     Stuart  FL            354   21      170          32:34       32:42     10:30/M
       4    Elizabeth Alger                   Stuart  FL            152   24      175          33:07       33:19     10:41/M
       5    Amanda Lindgren                   Suart  FL             273   22      199          34:26       34:48     11:06/M
       6    Kelli Siters                      Psl  FL               338   23      207          35:31       35:44     11:27/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Olivia Sprauer                    Stuart  FL            355   25       89          26:20       26:27      8:30/M
       2    Mia-Vi Callahan                   Stuart  FL            179   26      102          27:28       27:46      8:52/M
       3    Hannah Schwab                     Stuart  FL            332   27      114          28:53       29:02      9:19/M
       4    Megan Voeller                     Jensen Beach  FL      366   25      144          31:07       32:04     10:02/M
       5    Jillian Hardin                    Stuart  FL             26   25      147          31:31       31:51     10:10/M
       6    Sara Steinhauer                   Stuart  FL            356   26      156          31:52       32:23     10:17/M
       7    Tia Ashton                        Stuart  FL            155   27      190          34:07       34:15     11:00/M
       8    Shanna Venezia                    Stuart  FL            474   28      200          34:26       34:47     11:06/M
       9    Heather Schumm                    Palm City  FL         331   29      215          37:14       37:32     12:01/M
      10    Gabby Brower                      Palm City  FL          24   25      224          38:34       38:58     12:26/M
      11    Elisha Stocklein                  Psl  FL               358   28      225          38:36       38:58     12:27/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carolina Avary                    Palm City  FL         157   33       64          24:08       24:14      7:47/M
       2    Stephanie Langel                  Fort Pierce  FL       272   34       91          26:46       27:00      8:38/M
       3    Julie Boone                       Port Saint Lucie  F   170   34      111          28:47       29:00      9:17/M
       4    Janice Albert                     Psl  FL               151   33      138          30:31       31:00      9:51/M
       5    Alicia McCarty                    Palm City  FL         294   31      152          31:49       32:02     10:16/M
       6    Leslie Backus                     Jensen Beach  FL      158   32      157          31:54       32:24     10:17/M
       7    Nicki Burriesci                   Port Saint Lucie  F    18   30      161          32:06       32:21     10:21/M
       8    Pamela Mason                      Palm City  FL         288   30      226          38:37       38:53     12:27/M
       9    Reba Dubose                       Stuart  FL            201   32      228          39:07       39:23     12:37/M
      10    Jenny Myers                       Fort Pierce  FL        14   30      230          39:09       39:24     12:38/M
      11    Elsa Gomez                        Port St. Lucie  FL    223   32      233          41:27       41:49     13:22/M
      12    Wendy Kneebone                    Stuart  FL            266   34      235          42:26       42:41     13:41/M
      13    Erin Nygard                       Stuart  FL            491   33      241          46:37       46:59     15:02/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jamie Spooner                     Port Saint Lucie  F   353   36       23          21:13       21:18      6:51/M
       2    Sarah Ezell                       Virginia Beach  VA    460   39       55          23:33       23:39      7:36/M
       3    Stephanie Stone                   Stuart  FL            359   39       56          23:34       23:46      7:36/M
       4    Christine Newman                  Stuart  FL            398   36       59          23:44       23:52      7:39/M
       5    Kristie Nogueira                  Stuart  FL            472   35       71          24:30       24:39      7:54/M
       6    Heather Barone                    Stuart  FL            161   36       93          26:49       27:04      8:39/M
       7    Lea McCarthy                      Palm City  FL         293   37      136          30:29       30:46      9:50/M
       8    Christie Mayer                    Stuart  FL            289   37      137          30:30       30:47      9:50/M
       9    Catherine Prann                   Port St. Lucie  FL    392   36      162          32:08       32:20     10:22/M
      10    Erin Childre                      Stuart  FL            186   35      163          32:09       32:36     10:22/M
      11    Cyndi Lundgren                    Port Saint Lucie  F   278   36      183          33:51       34:07     10:55/M
      12    Jennifer Ruocco                   Stuart  FL            325   39      189          34:06       34:28     11:00/M
      13    Charlene Foster                   Hobe Sound  FL        217   36      192          34:10       34:29     11:01/M
      14    Kelly Merriman                    Stuart  FL            300   38      193          34:11       34:19     11:02/M
      15    Christine Baldwin                 Stuart  FL             23   38      205          34:53       35:12     11:15/M
      16    Adriana Fleming                   Pbg  FL               210   35      209          35:55       36:02     11:35/M
      17    Jessica Ruel                      Stuart  FL            499   35      216          37:32       37:56     12:06/M
      18    Stephanie Huffman                 Jensen Beach  FL      251   35      219          37:50       37:50     12:12/M
      19    Jenny Askeland                    Stuart  FL            385   39      222          38:13       38:41     12:20/M
      20    Kelli Smith                       Stuart  FL            340   38      232          40:30       40:58     13:04/M
      21    Bethany Hunt                      Port St Lucie  FL     252   39      245          48:45       49:05     15:44/M
      22    Linda Fannin-Church               Port Saint Lucie  F   206   39      246          48:47       49:36     15:44/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jill Davis                        Palm City  FL           2   43       37          22:05       22:10      7:07/M
       2    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            303   42       45          22:52       22:58      7:23/M
       3    Brittany Hester                   Fort Pierce  FL       241   40       61          23:46       23:55      7:40/M
       4    Helen Martin                      Stuart  FL            285   42       65          24:11       24:17      7:48/M
       5    Maria Vallecillo-Dunn             Stuart  FL            464   40       73          24:35       24:41      7:56/M
       6    Rankin Holloway                   Palm City  FL         247   43       87          26:15       26:26      8:28/M
       7    Nayomi Omura                      Stuart  FL            310   42       98          27:09       27:22      8:45/M
       8    Jeanne Bosio                      Stuart  FL            172   42      145          31:11       31:30     10:04/M
       9    Sandy Buncy                       Jensen Beach  FL      177   43      149          31:44       31:49     10:14/M
      10    Jennifer Demirdjian               Port St. Lucie  FL     16   40      150          31:45       32:00     10:15/M
      11    Jennifer Giannetti                Palm City  FL         222   40      153          31:49       32:02     10:16/M
      12    Angie McDonald                    Stuart  FL            295   44      160          32:05       33:33     10:21/M
      13    Charlea Wood                      Stuart  FL            375   41      178          33:17       33:41     10:44/M
      14    Kelly Anderson                    Psl  FL               154   43      179          33:30       33:42     10:48/M
      15    Catherine Soldatich               Palm City  FL         346   41      211          36:27       36:42     11:45/M
      16    Jennifer Rosenberg                Psl  FL               322   40      244          48:44       49:32     15:43/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Martin                       Port St. Lucie  FL    286   47       85          25:39       25:45      8:16/M
       2    Marianne Bielecki                 Stuart  FL            166   45       90          26:42       27:06      8:37/M
       3    Cathleen Kaltenhauser             Stuart  FL            261   49      103          27:41       27:50      8:56/M
       4    Melanie Toth                      Stuart  FL            488   45      116          28:58       29:11      9:21/M
       5    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            304   45      120          29:16       29:24      9:26/M
       6    Debbie Knupp                      Stuart  FL            267   49      124          29:47       30:02      9:36/M
       7    Sandra Muller                     Palm City  FL         395   46      133          30:23       30:30      9:48/M
       8    Donelle Heyns                     Palm City  FL         242   46      134          30:23       30:30      9:48/M
       9    Karen Dailey                      Stuart  FL             11   46      135          30:28       30:52      9:50/M
      10    Kathy Carswell                    Merritt Island  FL    182   48      146          31:15       31:32     10:05/M
      11    Helen Varble                      Stuart  FL            454   49      167          32:11       32:25     10:23/M
      12    Crystal Parrinelli                Stuart  FL            312   49      169          32:22       32:35     10:26/M
      13    Michelle McSweeney                Stuart  FL            297   46      180          33:32       33:53     10:49/M
      14    Kathy Spencer                     Port St Lucie  FL     350   45      186          33:54       34:08     10:56/M
      15    Cathie Dorman                     Stuart  FL            198   45      196          34:20       34:43     11:05/M
      16    Daisy Diaz                        Port St. Lucie  FL    196   45      198          34:25       34:38     11:06/M
      17    Sharon Garton                     Hobe Sound  FL        458   47      202          34:39       34:51     11:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Roberts                     Jensen Beach  FL      467   52       82          25:17       25:24      8:09/M
       2    Donna Orlandi                     Sewalls Point  SZ     311   50      110          28:38       28:43      9:14/M
       3    Ruth Cooper                       Psl  FL               192   51      125          29:47       29:51      9:36/M
       4    Lori Perry-Morrow                 Stuart  FL            316   52      129          30:05       30:09      9:42/M
       5    Mary Christopher                  Stuart  FL            188   54      155          31:52       32:03     10:17/M
       6    Beloria Hardcastle                Stuart  FL            235   51      177          33:13       33:38     10:43/M
       7    Valerie Barrick                   Stuart  FL            466   54      195          34:16       34:34     11:03/M
       8    Susan Taubler                     Stuart  FL            377   50      212          36:34       37:05     11:48/M
       9    Donna Meyerson                    Palm City  FL         301   51      236          42:30       42:30     13:43/M
      10    Lois Velardi                      Port St Lucie  FL     364   51      242          48:33       48:55     15:40/M
      11    Barbara Bocchino                  Jensen Beach  FL      167   53      249          54:10       54:14     17:28/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elaine Bell                       Ft. Pierce  FL        468   57      139          30:35       30:39      9:52/M
       2    Kerry Jellum                      Jensen Beach  FL      258   58      184          33:52       34:04     10:55/M
       3    Stacy Foster                      Stuart  FL            219   56      208          35:40       35:54     11:30/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eileen Youngblood                 Vero Beach  FL        484   60      117          29:02       29:10      9:22/M
       2    Barbara Gendron                   Stuart  FL            462   64      204          34:49       35:00     11:14/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eleanor Hanley                    Palm City  FL         234   66      214          36:43       37:01     11:51/M
       2    Annie MacMillan                   Stuart  FL            280   69      237          43:47       44:10     14:07/M
Top

Female 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marilyn Walters                   Jensen Beach  FL      371   81      206          34:55       35:04     11:16/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    James Martin                      Hobe Sound  FL          7   20        1          16:35       16:38      5:21/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Newnham                      Palm City  FL         307   44       11          19:01       19:05      6:08/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Luke Gonzalez                     Psl  FL               226    7       63          24:06       24:42      7:46/M
       2    Galen Curley                      Palm City  FL         193   10       66          24:13       24:14      7:49/M
       3    Liam Kenney                       Stuart  FL            388   10       75          24:50       24:51      8:01/M
       4    Raiden Soldatich                  Palm City  FL         347    9      118          29:03       29:18      9:22/M
       5    Caden Gabbett                     Jensen Beach  FL      221    9      126          29:52       30:00      9:38/M
       6    Noah Mahler                       Stuart  FL            283    9      158          31:57       32:15     10:18/M
       7    Xander Kenney                     Stuart  FL            389    8      159          32:04       32:24     10:21/M
       8    Zach Nygard                       Stuart  FL            489   9       239          45:06       45:27     14:33/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Riley Carlson                     Stuart  FL            181   14       22          21:08       21:15      6:49/M
       2    Ethan Scammell                    Stuart  FL            328   14       35          21:58       22:03      7:05/M
       3    Noah Scammell                     Stuart  FL            379   11       36          22:00       22:04      7:06/M
       4    Bradyn Barone                     Stuart  FL            160   13       52          23:23       23:31      7:33/M
       5    Christopher Dimauro               Stuart  FL            380   11       77          24:55       24:58      8:02/M
       6    Scot Wood                         Sturat  FL            376   11       78          24:56       25:16      8:03/M
       7    Bruce Martin                      Stuart  FL            394   13       97          27:09       27:14      8:45/M
       8    Aidan Ford                        Jensen Beach  FL      215   12      123          29:46       29:55      9:36/M
       9    Jared Noble                       Jensen Beach  FL      400   11      132          30:17       30:22      9:46/M
      10    Joshua Knupp                      Stuart  FL            465   12      181          33:47       34:02     10:54/M
      11    Mathew Hardcastle                 Stuart  FL            238   13      182          33:48       34:08     10:54/M
      12    Michael Rizzo                     Stuart  FL            319   11      188          34:05       34:08     11:00/M
      13    Mohan Kugaraj                     Stuart                478   14      194          34:16       34:26     11:03/M
      14    Jacob Vogeley                     Palm City  FL         369   12      234          42:08       42:19     13:35/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler O'Brien                     Stuart  FL            309   18        2          16:44       16:44      5:24/M
       2    Steven Beams                      Hobe Sound  FL        496   17        6          17:56       17:59      5:47/M
       3    Nick Parrinelli                   Stuart  FL            315   18        7          18:44       18:45      6:03/M
       4    Hunter Brown                      Stuart  FL            383   18        9          18:52       18:54      6:05/M
       5    Addison Wier                      Palm City  FL         373   17       12          19:21       19:25      6:15/M
       6    Mason Rosado                      Palm City  FL           8   19       17          20:33       20:34      6:38/M
       7    Sam Loving                        Palm City  FL         274   17       30          21:40       21:57      6:59/M
       8    Kris Kringle                      North Pole            270   17       44          22:51       22:52      7:22/M
       9    Mathew Altzner                    Stuart  FL            153   16       67          24:16       24:16      7:50/M
      10    Matthew Schaeffer                 Port St. Lucie  FL    329   17       80          25:03       25:23      8:05/M
      11    Buddy The Elf                     Jensen Beach  FL      360   17      250          54:20       54:23     17:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Davidson                     Palm City  FL         195   21       31          21:41       21:41      7:00/M
       2    Brian Christensen                 Stuart  FL             30   20       49          23:09       23:28      7:28/M
       3    Sarah Voeller                     Jensen Beach  FL      368   23      172          32:55       33:52     10:37/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeffrey Guertin                   Stuart  FL            233   29        8          18:44       18:46      6:03/M
       2    Kyle Anderson                     Port St. Lucie  FL     17   25       14          20:06       20:13      6:29/M
       3    Brian Kimberly                    Port Saint Lucie  F   495   29       19          20:39       20:49      6:40/M
       4    Shane Braley                      Stuart  FL             12   25       33          21:51       21:55      7:03/M
       5    Travis Holmquist                  Palm City  FL         386   26       40          22:24       22:39      7:14/M
       6    Andrew Funcke                     Stuart  FL             13   26       43          22:44       22:49      7:20/M
       7    Cleron Williams                   Port St. Lucie  FL     25   26       86          26:01       26:18      8:24/M
       8    Michael Voeller                   Jensen Beach  FL      367   29      106          28:20       28:20      9:08/M
       9    Paul Segedin                      Stuart  FL            333   27      121          29:31       29:49      9:31/M
      10    Rodney Hardin                     Stuart  FL             27   26      148          31:38       31:57     10:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Hill                      Jensen Beach  FL      244   30        3          17:18       17:20      5:35/M
       2    Barry Keane                       Bucks, Eng.           262   31        4          17:29       17:31      5:38/M
       3    Luke Walker                       Jensen Beach  FL      370   34        5          17:47       17:49      5:44/M
       4    Jason Daniels                     Jupiter  FL           194   30       25          21:23       21:28      6:54/M
       5    Juan Dyer                         Port Saint Lucie  F   483   34       79          24:56       25:10      8:03/M
       6    Oscar Garcia                      Stuart  FL             31   30      174          33:00       33:18     10:39/M
       7    Seth Klempner                     Altamonte Springs      28   32      238          44:47       45:34     14:27/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jay McCullough                    Jensen Beach  FL      479   39       10          18:59       19:00      6:07/M
       2    Jason Alviene                     Port St. Lucie  FL    391   36       15          20:06       20:12      6:29/M
       3    Patrick Ruel                      Stuart  FL            500   38       21          21:03       21:28      6:47/M
       4    Jay Chapman                       Stuart  FL            184   39       32          21:50       21:56      7:03/M
       5    Daniel Newman                     Stuart  FL            306   36       39          22:21       22:28      7:13/M
       6    Christian Fleming                 Pbg  FL               212   35       53          23:29       23:37      7:35/M
       7    Aaron Berhorst                    Psl  FL               164   39      171          32:40       32:40     10:32/M
       8    Erick Nogueira                    Stuart  FL            469   39      197          34:21       34:21     11:05/M
       9    Sean Escayg                       Stuart  FL            203   38      220          37:55       38:13     12:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Miller                        Stuart  FL            302   41       18          20:36       20:42      6:39/M
       2    Kevin Smith                       Stuart  FL            341   44       26          21:27       21:29      6:55/M
       3    Bill Rosemeyer                    Chesapeake  VA        461   41       34          21:58       22:07      7:05/M
       4    Brian Carney                      Stuart  FL             20   40       41          22:33       22:44      7:16/M
       5    Jose Medina                       Port St. Lucie  FL     10   43       47          22:53       22:58      7:23/M
       6    Kelly Hilton-Green                Stuart  FL            476   41       51          23:20       23:26      7:32/M
       7    Derek Barrow                      Loxahatchee  FL        29   40       57          23:37       23:56      7:37/M
       8    Eric Cole                         Stuart  FL            191   40       58          23:42       23:51      7:39/M
       9    Mark Scholl                       Palm City  FL         330   43       62          23:48       23:48      7:41/M
      10    Chris Bertorelli                  Psl  FL               165   40       69          24:22       24:29      7:52/M
      11    Scott Heath                       Stuart  FL            482   40       70          24:25       24:31      7:53/M
      12    Bryan Graham                      Palm City  FL         227   42       83          25:19       25:32      8:10/M
      13    Rich Meldrum                      Jensen Beach  FL      298   43       94          26:54       27:04      8:41/M
      14    Steven Caruso                     Port Saint Lucie  F   183   41       95          27:06       27:27      8:45/M
      15    Michael Scammell                  Stuart  FL            378   42       96          27:09       27:19      8:45/M
      16    Richard Conrad                    Stuart  FL            452   41      104          27:46       27:57      8:57/M
      17    Joseph Smith                      Stuart  FL            339   41      105          28:18       28:41      9:08/M
      18    Jerry Losey                       Jensen Beach  FL      450   41      109          28:35       28:39      9:13/M
      19    Carlos Gonzalez                   Psl  FL               224   44      115          28:55       29:29      9:20/M
      20    Michael Eaton                     Stuart  FL            202   42      122          29:45       30:10      9:36/M
      21    Gil Arroyo                        Stuart  FL            396   42      168          32:20       32:52     10:26/M
      22    Edward Jones                      Port St. Lucie  FL    260   43      227          39:00       39:10     12:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Dimauro                      Stuart  FL            197   48       24          21:22       21:34      6:54/M
       2    Mike Delowery                     Palm City  FL         456   47       38          22:17       22:22      7:11/M
       3    Al Soricelli Jr.                  Port St. Lucie  FL    349   48       50          23:11       23:16      7:29/M
       4    Carl Radish                       Port St. Lucie  FL    481   46       54          23:29       23:40      7:35/M
       5    Herbert Ricardo                   Jensen Beach  FL        3   48       81          25:09       25:15      8:07/M
       6    Lee Wilson                                                4   46      107          28:26       28:42      9:10/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL         323   50       13          19:31       19:33      6:18/M
       2    Michael Hitsman                   Ft. Pierce  FL        494   52       29          21:38       21:48      6:59/M
       3    Mark McKinnon                     Port St. Lucie  FL    475   53       84          25:27       25:34      8:13/M
       4    Bob Voeller                       Jensen Beach  FL      365   54      100          27:16       27:28      8:48/M
       5    Michael Mulhern                   Stuart  FL              6   53      131          30:16       30:25      9:46/M
       6    Jan Krestan                       Palm City  FL         269   52      142          30:56       31:14      9:59/M
       7    Gregory J Hardcastle              Stuart  FL            237   52      151          31:48       32:19     10:15/M
       8    David Crawley                     Palm City  FL         399   54      176          33:11       33:28     10:42/M
       9    Donovan Essen                     Stuart  FL            204   52      203          34:41       34:44     11:11/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Perry Feyk                        Palm Beach Gardens    207   56       27          21:29       21:32      6:56/M
       2    Darrell Fiske                     Palm City  FL         208   57       46          22:53       22:58      7:23/M
       3    John Sunderman                    Stuart  FL             15   58       74          24:43       25:06      7:58/M
       4    John Toebe                        Stuart  FL            362   56       76          24:54       25:07      8:02/M
       5    David Heaton                      Stuart  FL            240   58       99          27:14       27:18      8:47/M
       6    Jeff Christopher                  Stuart  FL            187   55      154          31:51       32:03     10:16/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Riordan                   Fort Pierce  FL       397   61       42          22:41       22:47      7:19/M
       2    Alan Friedrich                    Jensen Beach  FL      220   61       48          22:54       22:57      7:23/M
       3    Glenn Boundy                      Fort Pierce  FL       173   63       60          23:45       23:52      7:40/M
       4    Orin Linde                        Stuart  FL            387   62      113          28:49       29:03      9:18/M
       5    Luis Gonzalez                     Port St. Lucie  FL    225   62      140          30:56       30:56      9:59/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Ruby                           Fort Pierce  FL       324   69       88          26:17       26:22      8:29/M
       2    Cal Cameron                       Psl  FL               180   67      108          28:33       28:43      9:13/M
       3    Dick Tuschick                     Palm City  FL         363   65      119          29:03       29:16      9:22/M
       4    Jack Wayda                        Jensen Beach  FL      372   66      130          30:15       30:24      9:45/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Lottman                     Stuart  FL            459   70       92          26:49       26:58      8:39/M
       2    Richard Brooks                    Boynton Beach  FL     175   73      101          27:24       27:33      8:50/M
       3    Hugh O'Boyle                      Palm City  FL         308   71      164          32:09       32:16     10:22/M
       4    Gary Hawken                       Stuart  FL            239   72      201          34:34       34:52     11:09/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    James Askew                       Stuart  FL            156   76       72          24:33       24:47      7:55/M
       2    Rich Bonham                       Stuart  FL            168   75      218          37:44       38:08     12:10/M
Top

Male 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Sanders                    Stuart  FL            327   91      248          53:50       53:59     17:22/M
       2    Bob Jones                         Stuart  FL            259   84      251        1:25:02     1:25:30     27:26/M