Rudolph's Reindeer Dash 5K Run 5K Run

Age Group Results

December 08, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Burbine                   Port St. Lucie  FL     54   34        9          19:57       19:57      6:25/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cynthia Washam                    Jensen Beach  FL        2   55       21          21:42       21:42      6:59/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Dunnuck                    Stuart  FL            104    8      177          30:44       30:59      9:55/M
       2    Bella Faherty                                           121    8      179          30:56       31:11      9:59/M
       3    Meg Schoppe                       Stuart  FL            478   8       180          30:58       31:05      9:59/M
       4    Addison Kim                       Port St. Lucie  FL    207    6      181          30:58       31:11      9:59/M
       5    Alexis Baldino                    Stuart  FL            419   9       327          42:21       42:41     13:40/M
       6    Rebecca Yeager                    Hobe Sound  FL        439   5       344          45:04       45:04     14:32/M
       7    Adelaide McKeon                   Stuart  FL            263    6      354          45:57       46:14     14:49/M
       8    Reagan Losh                       Jensen Beach  FL      239    7      357          46:46       47:21     15:05/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tatianna Grbic                    Port St. Lucie  FL    424   13       69          26:00       26:05      8:23/M
       2    Ellie Schoppe                     Stuart  FL            476   11      256          35:00       35:07     11:17/M
       3    Sydney Cirasuolo                  Port Saint Lucie  F    73   12      267          36:45       36:45     11:51/M
       4    Asja Misner                       Port St. Lucie  FL    277   12      277          37:11       37:14     12:00/M
       5    Natalie Frear                     Stuart  FL            139   12      339          44:20       44:49     14:18/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sijie Zhou                        Palm City  FL         391   15      171          30:22       30:26      9:48/M
       2    Hannah Neff                       Jensen Beach  FL      283   15      204          32:13       32:24     10:24/M
       3    Madeline Goebel                   Jensen Beach  FL      156   17      221          33:12       33:22     10:43/M
       4    Taylor Clasen                     Stuart  FL             76   16      235          33:38       33:46     10:51/M
       5    Jackson Roe                       Palm Beach Gardens    326   17      335          43:19       43:37     13:58/M
       6    Tatiana Pineda                    Stuart  FL            303   15      371          49:20       49:31     15:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kristen Kabath                    Stuart  FL            199   24       49          25:09       25:16      8:07/M
       2    Ashley Pettigrew                  Ft Pierce  FL         298   24      101          27:04       27:09      8:44/M
       3    Lauren Horton                     Fort Pierce  FL       183   24      119          27:51       28:10      8:59/M
       4    Lindsie Horton                    Fort Pierce  FL       184   24      126          28:07       28:25      9:04/M
       5    Alexandra Roe                     Palm Beach Gardens    325   20      132          28:25       28:41      9:10/M
       6    Evelyn Lespinasse                 Port St. Lucie  FL    232   24      151          29:24       29:44      9:29/M
       7    Katie Sprauer                     Stuart  FL            352   21      183          31:02       31:08     10:01/M
       8    Kristen Kanzer                    Boca Raton  FL        201   23      186          31:14       31:38     10:05/M
       9    Amanda Proulx                     Port St. Lucie  FL    310   24      239          33:56       34:15     10:57/M
      10    Jennifer Creager                  Port Saint Lucie  F    84   23      241          34:08       34:20     11:01/M
      11    Kelli Siters                      Port St. Lucie  FL    347   22      249          34:40       34:46     11:11/M
      12    Whitney Kanzer                    Boca Raton  FL        202   21      253          34:53       35:18     11:15/M
      13    Madeline Ravenna                  Palm City  FL         318   22      260          35:12       35:19     11:21/M
      14    Rebecca Medveser                  Stuart  FL            269   24      301          40:00       40:09     12:54/M
      15    Blair East                        Port Saint Lucie  F   108   22      363          48:03       48:03     15:30/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Amber Allore                      Stuart  FL            436   25       23          21:52       21:55      7:03/M
       2    Donna Sprauer                     Stuart, Fl  FL        351   25       76          26:13       26:18      8:27/M
       3    Stefani Mills                     Port St. Lucie  FL    471   25      102          27:05       27:10      8:44/M
       4    Hannah Keith                      Okeechobee  FL        205   29      133          28:25       28:40      9:10/M
       5    Kathryn Sailer                    Stuart  FL            335   26      147          29:18       29:25      9:27/M
       6    Jamie Creager                     Port Saint Lucie  F    83   28      150          29:22       29:33      9:28/M
       7    Ashlee McCarthy-Baum              Jensen Beach  FL      258   28      172          30:29       30:46      9:50/M
       8    Renee Ferreira                    Jensen Beach  FL      125   26      174          30:31       30:57      9:51/M
       9    Paige Gillman                     Stuart  FL            151   28      178          30:50       31:07      9:57/M
      10    Katelyn Brais                     Stuart  FL             42   27      191          31:39       32:11     10:13/M
      11    Alex Chauss                       Palm City  FL          70   26      206          32:16       32:44     10:25/M
      12    Jenna Stinnett                    Fort Pierce  FL       354   26      210          32:27       33:04     10:28/M
      13    Jessica Taylor                    Stuart  FL            366   25      211          32:29       33:05     10:29/M
      14    Melissa Goolnick                  New York  NY          157   28      213          32:48       32:53     10:35/M
      15    Jessica Seibert                   Jensen Beach  FL      430   29      217          32:55       33:12     10:37/M
      16    Rachel Godin                      Jupiter  FL           453   29      234          33:33       33:47     10:49/M
      17    Dianna Caruso                     Port St. Luce  FL      63   29      242          34:08       34:14     11:01/M
      18    Monica Eriksen                    Stuart  FL            114   27      246          34:24       34:42     11:06/M
      19    Sarah Gillooly                    Jensen Beach  FL      152   28      252          34:52       35:10     11:15/M
      20    Lillian Ewen                      Fort Pierce  FL       119   29      261          35:20       35:53     11:24/M
      21    Nicole Ross                       Port Saint Lucie  F   330   29      306          40:20       40:33     13:01/M
      22    Jacilyn Mikels                    Stuart  FL            274   28      316          41:14       41:14     13:18/M
      23    Dakota Jones                      Stuart  FL            400   28      318          41:33       41:51     13:24/M
      24    Kristina Perez                    Port Saint Lucie  F   297   27      325          42:11       42:41     13:36/M
      25    Kelly McLaughlin                  Port St Lucie  FL     265   29      348          45:40       45:40     14:44/M
      26    Ashley Rivas                      Stuart  FL            323   26      362          48:03       48:03     15:30/M
      27    Regan Gavagni                     Jensen Beach  FL      146   29      374          50:45       51:24     16:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Samara Essen                      Stuart  FL            116   31       24          21:55       21:59      7:04/M
       2    Sarah Muslim                      Stuart  FL            280   33       30          22:27       22:52      7:15/M
       3    Amy Freese                        Stuart  FL              8   32       32          22:36       22:40      7:17/M
       4    Shannon Veilleux                  Port Saint Lucie  F   380   30       40          23:58       24:05      7:44/M
       5    Stephanie Wilhelm                 Port Saint Lucie  F   383   34       66          25:52       26:01      8:21/M
       6    Danielle Kozlowski                Stuart  FL            216   30       73          26:08       26:22      8:26/M
       7    Martha Freitas                    Stuart  FL            140   31       95          26:48       27:05      8:39/M
       8    Lori Buff                         Port Saint Lucie  F    53   32      103          27:08       27:20      8:45/M
       9    Christina Langen                  Port St. Lucie  FL    226   34      110          27:18       27:21      8:48/M
      10    Desiree Bonnie                    Stuart  FL             39   33      113          27:33       27:38      8:53/M
      11    Dawn Argyriou                     Port St Lucie  FL      20   33      144          29:12       29:50      9:25/M
      12    Michele Graci                     Port Saint Lucie  F   158   31      159          29:45       30:07      9:36/M
      13    Jan Hastings                      Palm City  FL           7   33      164          29:56       30:20      9:39/M
      14    Stephanie Lloyd                   Hobe Sound  FL        463   32      167          30:13       30:27      9:45/M
      15    Nancy McCarthy                    Palm City  FL         256   34      190          31:37       31:42     10:12/M
      16    Leslie Haviland-Smith             Palm City  FL         170   33      202          32:09       32:40     10:22/M
      17    Jaimee Carmody                    Jensen Beach  FL       60   33      215          32:53       33:10     10:36/M
      18    Leanna McDonald                   Port St. Lucie  FL    260   33      224          33:14       33:50     10:43/M
      19    Michelle Taylor                   Port St Lucie  FL     368   34      238          33:54       34:16     10:56/M
      20    Sandy McKenzie                    Jensen Beach  FL      262   32      240          33:56       34:14     10:57/M
      21    Megan Guyer                       Fort Pierce  FL       164   30      254          34:55       35:13     11:16/M
      22    Erin Sercia                                             474   32      264          35:47       36:27     11:33/M
      23    Nicole Santa-Eulalia              Stuart  FL            337   33      273          36:53       37:26     11:54/M
      24    Laura Tower                       Jensen Beach  FL      371   32      278          37:19       37:51     12:02/M
      25    Angie Gilbride                    Stuart  FL            470   32      280          37:21       37:28     12:03/M
      26    Aubrey Jones                      Stuart  FL            198   30      285          37:53       38:20     12:13/M
      27    Evey Bassion                      Palm City  FL          29   32      286          37:54       38:22     12:14/M
      28    Natalie Davis                     Port Saint Lucie  F    90   34      290          38:24       38:37     12:23/M
      29    Kathryn Richter                   Stuart  FL            319   34      293          38:31       38:58     12:25/M
      30    Diana Fox                         Port St Lucie  FL     135   31      296          39:19       39:22     12:41/M
      31    Melissa Roberts                   Palm City  FL         324   30      326          42:11       42:41     13:36/M
      32    Sara Topmiller                    Port Saint Lucie  F   369   31      330          42:35       42:56     13:44/M
      33    Courtney Brown                    Moore Haven  FL        48   30      337          43:45       43:45     14:07/M
      34    Janele Sumner                     Jensen Beach  FL      422   32      338          43:49       44:25     14:08/M
      35    Megan Ramos                       Palm City  FL         314   30      380          53:41       53:41     17:19/M
      36    Marion Kovovit                    Stuart  FL            214   30      383          54:28       54:28     17:34/M
      37    Nichole Farley                    Stuart  FL            122   33      390          58:42       59:15     18:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Angelica Jones                    Jensen Beach  FL        3   35       11          20:20       20:23      6:34/M
       2    Anke Hutson                       Stuart  FL            190   36       20          21:39       21:41      6:59/M
       3    Diana Fohrman                     Palm City  FL         130   38       31          22:27       22:31      7:15/M
       4    Megan Harlan                      Jensen Beach  FL      169   38       38          23:41       23:50      7:38/M
       5    Tracey Ali                        Port St Lucie  FL      12   39       74          26:09       26:28      8:26/M
       6    Heather Anderson                  Stuart  FL             16   35       96          26:51       26:58      8:40/M
       7    Mayra Pastrana                                          293   39      111          27:27       27:35      8:51/M
       8    Michelle Desio                    Port St Lucie  FL      94   37      117          27:43       27:47      8:56/M
       9    Ales Day                          Jensen Beach          459   36      130          28:16       28:40      9:07/M
      10    Melissa Kindig                    Palm City  FL         208   35      137          28:50       29:05      9:18/M
      11    Kaija Mayfield                    Jensen Beach  FL      255   36      141          29:05       29:17      9:23/M
      12    Jenny Askeland                    Stuart  FL             21   39      143          29:08       29:32      9:24/M
      13    April Disegna                     Hobe Sound  FL         97   37      149          29:21       29:30      9:28/M
      14    Amanda Landry                     Stuart  FL            222   37      154          29:32       29:43      9:32/M
      15    Julie Wintercorn                  Palm City  FL         387   38      160          29:46       29:59      9:36/M
      16    Beth Celestino                    Stuart  FL             65   37      163          29:55       30:05      9:39/M
      17    Catherine Bailey                  Stuart  FL             22   35      168          30:16       30:42      9:46/M
      18    Sara Mitchell                     Stuart  FL            278   35      203          32:11       32:38     10:23/M
      19    Corinne Dictor                    Port Saint Lucie  F    95   38      216          32:53       33:17     10:36/M
      20    Amy Branden                       Stuart  FL              9   38      226          33:20       33:20     10:45/M
      21    Jennifer Ruocco                   Stuart  FL            428   38      227          33:21       33:31     10:45/M
      22    Justine Habicht                   Palm City  FL         165   38      229          33:23       33:23     10:46/M
      23    Wenda Gribben                     Stuart  FL            161   39      230          33:25       33:36     10:47/M
      24    Whitney Hibberd                   Palm City  FL         177   38      237          33:45       34:10     10:53/M
      25    Catherine Prann                   Port St. Lucie  FL    306   36      245          34:23       34:23     11:05/M
      26    Laura Schoppe                     Stuart  FL            477   36      262          35:21       35:29     11:24/M
      27    Kenyel Day                        Port St. Lucie  FL     91   35      271          36:51       36:59     11:53/M
      28    Kelly Merriman                    Stuart  FL            271   38      272          36:53       36:53     11:54/M
      29    Erin Madden                       Stuart  FL            246   39      274          36:54       37:15     11:54/M
      30    Cherie Baumgartner                                       30   39      275          36:55       37:15     11:55/M
      31    Stephanie Huffman                 Jensen Beach  FM      188   35      287          38:00       38:23     12:15/M
      32    Marisa Cook                       Jensen Beach  FL       78   39      294          39:14       39:22     12:39/M
      33    Melissa Spina                     Stuart  FL            451   37      297          39:44       40:00     12:49/M
      34    Kristen Brown                     Port Saint Lucie  F    49   38      314          41:13       41:23     13:18/M
      35    Dawn Furgason                     Port Saint Lucie  F   142   36      324          42:08       42:29     13:35/M
      36    Jill Poole                        Vero Beach  FL        305   35      331          42:35       42:57     13:44/M
      37    Jennifer Trent                    Palm City  FL         372   35      332          42:41       43:06     13:46/M
      38    Victoria Waldbauer                Palm City  FL         381   39      342          44:24       44:24     14:19/M
      39    Catherine Simcox                  Stuart  FL            346   35      345          45:06       45:06     14:33/M
      40    Randall McKeon                    Stuart  FL            264   35      356          46:01       46:17     14:51/M
      41    Victoria Love                     Stuart  FL            242   38      369          49:05       49:23     15:50/M
      42    Deborah Conley                    Palm City  FL          77   36      373          50:40       50:40     16:21/M
      43    Christina Lopez                   Port St. Lucie  FL    237   37      376          51:02       51:02     16:28/M
      44    Nicole Findlan                    Port Saint Lucie  F   127   39      386          54:44       54:44     17:39/M
      45    Marielly Blanco-Gonzalez          Port Saint Lucie  F    36   38      389          58:23       58:46     18:50/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Shull                    Palm City  FL         344   44       45          24:43       24:49      7:58/M
       2    Danyella Lustosa                  Stuart  FL            245   41       56          25:24       25:45      8:12/M
       3    Amy Eversole                      Palm City  FL         432   42       59          25:34       25:39      8:15/M
       4    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            275   42       60          25:34       25:39      8:15/M
       5    Maria Vallecillo-Dunn             Stuart  FL            376   40       61          25:41       25:47      8:17/M
       6    Andrea Dunk                       Port Saint Lucie  F   103   41       75          26:11       26:20      8:27/M
       7    Gina Brosnihan                    Port Saint Lucie  F    46   40       78          26:18       26:29      8:29/M
       8    Cheryl Jacaruso                   Palm City  FL         193   42       83          26:29       26:36      8:33/M
       9    Holly Stone                       Port St. Lucie  FL    357   42      100          27:00       27:08      8:43/M
      10    Kimberly Major                    Stuart  FL            247   43      106          27:15       27:17      8:47/M
      11    Angela Hodge                      Port St. Lucie  FL    179   40      108          27:17       27:25      8:48/M
      12    Deborah Fleischer                 Palm City  FL         129   42      128          28:09       28:13      9:05/M
      13    Jennifer Bryan                    Jensen Beach  FL       50   41      131          28:20       28:47      9:08/M
      14    Amy Kreitz                        Jensen Beach  FL      218   41      136          28:47       29:06      9:17/M
      15    Kelly Morrison                    Port St. Lucie  FL    397   43      148          29:21       29:44      9:28/M
      16    Stephanie Neff                    Jensen Beach  FL      284   43      152          29:31       29:41      9:31/M
      17    Leticia Celestino                 Stuart  FL             66   42      153          29:32       29:40      9:32/M
      18    Nancy Gregory                     Palm City  FL         160   44      157          29:39       29:58      9:34/M
      19    Stacey Abbott                     Stuart  FL             10   42      162          29:54       30:06      9:39/M
      20    Lorrie Lindsey                                          234   40      193          31:43       31:49     10:14/M
      21    Karen Presutti                    Jensen Beach  FL      309   43      205          32:14       32:33     10:24/M
      22    Maria Heimer                      Port St. Lucie  FL    172   41      225          33:16       33:39     10:44/M
      23    Kelly Anderson                    Port St. Lucie  FL     17   43      243          34:16       34:16     11:03/M
      24    Helena Beers                      Port Saint Lucie  F   466   42      244          34:16       34:40     11:03/M
      25    Jennifer Jacobs                   Stuart  FL            194   40      248          34:35       34:50     11:09/M
      26    Barbara Grubowski                 Palm City  FL         162   42      268          36:45       37:08     11:51/M
      27    Sandra Monte                      Palm City  FL         402   41      270          36:50       37:07     11:53/M
      28    Pamela Galletti                                         144   40      283          37:43       37:54     12:10/M
      29    Roxanne Pettinicchio              Palm City  FL         301   44      295          39:15       39:15     12:40/M
      30    Melanie Dunnuck                   Stuart  FL            105   42      299          39:49       40:04     12:51/M
      31    Christine Wilner                  Palm City  FL         384   44      307          40:21       40:32     13:01/M
      32    Shanna Varady                     Jensen Beach  FL      378   43      309          40:57       41:14     13:13/M
      33    Alice Lunt                        Port Saint Lucie  F   244   41      310          40:58       41:14     13:13/M
      34    Joyce Ruggeri                     Palm City  FL         334   42      313          41:05       41:16     13:15/M
      35    Lisa Killeen                      Port St. Lucie  FL    206   44      321          42:02       42:27     13:34/M
      36    Susan Lee                         Port St Lucie  FL     229   42      323          42:03       42:25     13:34/M
      37    Mary Ellen Baldino                Stuart  FL             25   40      329          42:22       42:42     13:40/M
      38    Lisa Bourquin                     Palm City  FL          41   41      334          43:01       43:23     13:53/M
      39    Janine Kennedy                    Jensen Beach  FL      406   41      346          45:10       45:10     14:34/M
      40    Valerie Mariano                   Palm City  FL         253   41      350          45:50       46:12     14:47/M
      41    Susan Mannion                     Port Saint Lucie  F   252   41      352          45:56       46:15     14:49/M
      42    Shana Johnson                     Margate  FL           197   40      366          48:25       48:37     15:37/M
      43    Lynn Blackard                     Port St Lucie  FL      35   43      367          49:03       49:24     15:49/M
      44    Donna Ernest                      Stuart  FL            115   43      379          53:35       54:23     17:17/M
      45    Lesleigh Howard-Zeno              Jupiter  FL           186   43      382          53:57       54:44     17:24/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Grace Duffy                       Palm City  FL         102   46       48          24:52       24:58      8:01/M
       2    Maryann Eddy                      Port Saint Lucie  F   110   48       80          26:24       26:31      8:31/M
       3    Maria Ricks                       Fairview  UT          321   49       85          26:32       26:41      8:34/M
       4    Karen Gilmore                     Stuart  FL            473   48       87          26:36       26:36      8:35/M
       5    Susie Fox                         Jensen Beach  FL      136   45      114          27:36       27:44      8:54/M
       6    Melanie Wustrau                   Jensen Beach  FL      389   49      139          29:00       29:00      9:21/M
       7    Karen Zeblisky                                          390   45      175          30:36       31:00      9:52/M
       8    Dana Pistole                      Stuart  FL            304   47      176          30:42       30:52      9:54/M
       9    Andrea Wohlschlaeger              Palm City  FL         403   47      184          31:06       31:23     10:02/M
      10    Mary Hutchinson                   Stuart  FL            189   46      187          31:14       31:43     10:05/M
      11    Diane Bennett                     Indiantown  FL         33   47      188          31:21       31:50     10:07/M
      12    Donna Cox                         Tequesta  FL           82   48      195          31:45       31:53     10:15/M
      13    Michelle McSweeney                Stuart  FL            396   46      198          31:54       32:09     10:17/M
      14    Kathryn Neu                       Palm City  FL         287   48      208          32:24       32:26     10:27/M
      15    Jennifer Baker                    Stuart  FL             24   47      228          33:22       33:51     10:46/M
      16    Lesley Frear                      Stuart  FL            138   46      236          33:43       34:13     10:53/M
      17    Lisa Clasen                       Stuart  FL             75   47      266          36:14       36:24     11:41/M
      18    Cindy Kirkpatrick                 Hobe Sound  FL        213   48      291          38:24       38:46     12:23/M
      19    Diane Ballinger                   Stuart  FL             27   48      304          40:14       40:28     12:59/M
      20    Lynn Luisi                        Port St. Lucie  FL    243   49      308          40:57       41:14     13:13/M
      21    Christina Bondi                   Port Saint Lucie  F    38   47      311          40:58       41:15     13:13/M
      22    Stacy Iannacone                   Jensen Beach  FL      191   47      312          40:58       41:15     13:13/M
      23    Joan Councillor                   Port St. Lucie  FL     81   46      315          41:13       41:24     13:18/M
      24    Michele Libman                    Stuart  FL            233   45      317          41:15       41:15     13:18/M
      25    Laura Hardy                       Port Saint Lucie  F   167   47      333          42:58       43:23     13:52/M
      26    Jeanette Mignucci                 Port Saint Lucie  F   273   45      336          43:25       43:48     14:00/M
      27    Annette Evans                     Port St. Lucie  FL    117   49      353          45:57       46:13     14:49/M
      28    Diana Pegrum                      Palm City  FL         296   45      361          47:44       47:58     15:24/M
      29    Gidget Carr                       Port St. Lucie  FL     61   46      385          54:35       54:35     17:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Francello                   Stuart  FL            137   51       67          25:54       26:02      8:21/M
       2    Jane Broderick                    Stuart  FL             45   52       68          25:57       26:17      8:22/M
       3    Darla Cederberg                   Stuart  FL             64   51       91          26:43       26:45      8:37/M
       4    Maria Garza                       Port St. Lucie  FL    399   51      124          28:01       28:10      9:02/M
       5    Sandra Dobbs                      Port St. Lucie  FL     99   52      127          28:08       28:22      9:05/M
       6    Donna Orlandi                     Sewalls Point  FL     290   50      129          28:12       28:22      9:06/M
       7    Mary Christopher                  Stuart  FL             72   54      197          31:49       32:01     10:16/M
       8    Wendy Hudson                      Stuart  FL            187   53      199          32:06       32:35     10:21/M
       9    Laura Musso                       Stuart  FL            281   52      231          33:26       33:55     10:47/M
      10    Alice Ladomirak                   Port St Lucie  FL     221   54      257          35:04       35:24     11:19/M
      11    Lisa Kaeff                        Port St Lucie  FL     200   51      282          37:34       37:50     12:07/M
      12    Diane King                        Okeechobee, Fl  FL    209   51      305          40:15       40:29     12:59/M
      13    Denise Cargill                    Hobe Sound  FL         58   53      320          41:38       42:02     13:26/M
      14    Patricia Malfregeot                                     250   52      340          44:22       44:43     14:19/M
      15    Anita Meldau                      Palm City  FL         270   54      364          48:11       48:41     15:33/M
      16    Anne McCormick                    Palm City  FL         259   54      370          49:20       49:31     15:55/M
      17    Susan Taubler                     Stuart  FL            360   50      375          50:50       50:50     16:24/M
      18    Barbara Bocchino                  Jensen Beach  FL       37   53      387          54:48       54:52     17:41/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sharon Hamilton                   Greenville  PA        479   56       43          24:06       24:29      7:46/M
       2    Diane Kimes                       Stuart  FL            429   55      194          31:43       31:57     10:14/M
       3    Shelly Roe                        Palm Beach Gardens    327   56      232          33:29       33:47     10:48/M
       4    Joanne Torcivia                   Cherry Hill  NJ       370   55      247          34:24       34:47     11:06/M
       5    Amanda Johnson                    Stuart  FL            196   56      250          34:44       34:57     11:12/M
       6    Marilyn Clark                     Stuart  FL             74   59      351          45:56       46:12     14:49/M
       7    Debbie Taylor                     Stuart  FL            363   57      388          57:43       57:50     18:37/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laurie Herman                     Palm City  FL         433   60       71          26:03       26:06      8:24/M
       2    Samia Ferraro                     Stuart  FL            124   63      258          35:07       35:21     11:20/M
       3    Debbie Evans                      Jensen Beach  FL      118   62      263          35:29       35:50     11:27/M
       4    Teddie McMahon                    Stuart  FL            266   63      276          36:56       37:22     11:55/M
       5    Amy Chappel                       Palm City  FL          69   61      358          47:08       47:20     15:12/M
       6    Sandy Leland                        FL                  230   60      365          48:11       48:41     15:33/M
       7    Barbara Gendron                   Stuart  FL            148   64      377          53:00       53:00     17:06/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dee Staley                        Jensen Beach  FL      353   69      302          40:03       40:19     12:55/M
       2    Maria Prann                       Port St. Lucie  FL    307   66      372          49:32       49:32     15:59/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Caleb Pottorff                    Ft. Pierce  FL        444   13        1          17:46       17:46      5:43/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce McManus                     Palm City  FL         440   46        3          17:59       17:59      5:47/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Logan Zuleasa                                           464   10       82          26:29       26:48      8:33/M
       2    Keigan Gruner                     Stuart  FL            163   10       92          26:44       26:54      8:37/M
       3    Josh Kennedy                      Jensen Beach  FL      405   10      115          27:39       27:39      8:55/M
       4    Matt Grubowski                                          460   10      142          29:06       29:27      9:23/M
       5    Gregory Neu                       Palm City  FL         286    7      170          30:22       30:25      9:48/M
       6    Amarion Brown                     Stuart  FL             47    9      173          30:30       30:40      9:50/M
       7    Eden James                        Port St. Lucie  FL    195    8      269          36:46       36:55     11:52/M
       8    Tyler Stone                       Port St. Lucie  FL    358   10      284          37:51       38:00     12:13/M
       9    Jonathan Murray                   Port St. Lucie  FL    450   6       298          39:47       39:59     12:50/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Stone                     Port St. Lucie  FL    355   13       15          20:53       20:55      6:44/M
       2    Brandon Chacon                    Stuart  FL             67   11       47          24:49       24:58      8:00/M
       3    Nick Ranieri                      Palm City  FL         315   12       50          25:12       25:13      8:08/M
       4    Sean Dunnuck                      Stuart  FL            107   11       70          26:02       26:06      8:24/M
       5    Alex Kennedy                      Port St. Lucie  FL    407   13      104          27:11       27:11      8:46/M
       6    Zach Moen                         Port St. Lucie  FL    279   14      107          27:16       27:18      8:48/M
       7    Matthew Beers                                           467   14      121          27:58       28:19      9:01/M
       8    Noah Landry                       Stuart  FL            224   12      214          32:50       32:53     10:35/M
       9    Kyle Fohrman                      Palm City  FL         131   13      259          35:09       35:14     11:20/M
      10    Daniel Ballinger                  Stuart  FL             26   11      303          40:08       40:21     12:57/M
      11    Blake Pegrum                      Palm City  FL         295   11      360          47:36       47:51     15:21/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tryston Brewer                    Port Saint Lucie  F    44   15       28          22:23       22:23      7:13/M
       2    Patrick Anderson                  Palm City  FL          18   18      140          29:04       29:23      9:23/M
       3    Logan Landry                      Stuart  FL            223   15      145          29:16       29:27      9:26/M
       4    Bertram Gill                      Stuart  FL            150   16      169          30:21       30:28      9:47/M
       5    Andrew Smith                      Lake Worth  FL        348   16      292          38:28       39:00     12:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Byron Zamora                                            452   20       13          20:41       20:48      6:40/M
       2    Ryan Davidson                     Palm City  FL          89   21       27          22:18       22:24      7:12/M
       3    Evan King                         Okeeechobee  FL       210   22      212          32:30       32:43     10:29/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tommy Allore                      Stuart  FL            435   25        2          17:49       17:49      5:45/M
       2    Jeff Guertin                      Stuart  FL            462   29        6          19:05       19:05      6:09/M
       3    Brian Kimboil                                           469   29       14          20:49       20:52      6:43/M
       4    Nicholas Ewen                     Fort Pierce  FL       120   29       39          23:47       24:17      7:40/M
       5    Colt McDonough                    Port Saint Lucie  F   261   26       54          25:17       25:21      8:09/M
       6    Bram Lodes                        Port Saint Lucie  F   235   28       62          25:45       25:56      8:18/M
       7    Matthew Kozlowski                 Stuart  FL            217   29       64          25:49       26:03      8:20/M
       8    Nicholas Zoerhof                  Fort Pierce  FL       393   25       81          26:27       26:56      8:32/M
       9    Louis Deacon                      Port Saint Lucie  F    92   27       90          26:41       26:52      8:36/M
      10    Ryan Lokitus                                            236   29      156          29:37       29:55      9:33/M
      11    John Carrigan                     Palm City  FL          62   28      207          32:19       32:46     10:25/M
      12    James Taylor                      Port Saint Lucie  F   365   26      209          32:25       33:02     10:27/M
      13    Husain Ebrahimi                   Palm City  FL         109   29      222          33:13       33:22     10:43/M
      14    Adam Chappell                     Kissimmee  FL         328   27      359          47:09       47:21     15:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    James Childre                     Stuart  FL            445   33        4          18:47       18:50      6:04/M
       2    Jeff Chandler                     Fort Pierce  FL       461   32        7          19:23       19:25      6:15/M
       3    Jason Daniels                     Palm City  FL          88   30       18          21:30       21:33      6:56/M
       4    Trevor Nobile                     Port St. Lucie  FL    289   31       25          22:06       22:09      7:08/M
       5    Mike Dictor                       Port Saint Lucie  F    96   34       42          24:06       24:17      7:46/M
       6    Jeffrey Budge                     Palm City  FL         443   34       65          25:50       25:54      8:20/M
       7    Juan Dyer                         Port Saint Lucie  F   442   34       86          26:33       26:37      8:34/M
       8    Andrew Keith                      Okeechobee  FL        204   33       93          26:45       27:01      8:38/M
       9    Matt Andres                       Port St Lucie  FL      19   31       97          26:52       26:57      8:40/M
      10    Matt Foreman                      Stuart  FL            134   32      116          27:42       28:02      8:56/M
      11    Dustin Popps                                            458   34      155          29:34       29:58      9:32/M
      12    Dave Veilleux                     Port Saint Lucie  F   379   33      201          32:08       32:15     10:22/M
      13    Daniel Taylor                     Port St Lucie  FL     362   34      288          38:06       38:28     12:17/M
      14    Ryan Sumner                       Jensen Beach  FL      423   34      322          42:03       42:39     13:34/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Alviene                     Port St. Lucie  FL     14   36       12          20:22       20:25      6:34/M
       2    Jay Chapman                       Stuart  FL             68   39       26          22:11       22:16      7:09/M
       3    Jason McManus                     Jensen Beach  FL      268   36       36          23:19       23:30      7:31/M
       4    Brian Hayden                      Jensen Beach  FL      447   36       63          25:47       26:12      8:19/M
       5    Jonathan Shouse                   Port St. Lucie  FL    343   39       89          26:39       26:39      8:36/M
       6    Mike Langen                       Port St. Lucie  FL    227   38      112          27:31       27:33      8:53/M
       7    Shawn McCarthy                                          257   36      122          27:59       28:05      9:02/M
       8    Paul Schoppe                      Stuart  FL            475   38      182          31:00       31:08     10:00/M
       9    Nathan Brais                      Stuart  FL             43   36      189          31:37       32:11     10:12/M
      10    Chris Anderson                    Palm City  FL          15   38      200          32:08       32:26     10:22/M
      11    Vince Baldino                     Stuart  FL            455   38      328          42:21       42:41     13:40/M
      12    Eduardo Ramos                     Palm City  FL         313   36      381          53:42       53:42     17:19/M
      13    Rob Kovovit                       Stuart  FL            215   37      384          54:28       54:28     17:34/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Julian Harlan                     Jensen Beach  FL      168   40       29          22:24       22:45      7:14/M
       2    William Pinto                     Port St. Lucie  FL    426   42       57          25:29       25:33      8:13/M
       3    Patrick Zuleasa                                         465   40       84          26:30       26:50      8:33/M
       4    Derek Barrow                      Loxahatchee  FL        28   40      135          28:36       28:56      9:14/M
       5    Troy Fohrman                      Palm City  FL         132   40      165          29:56       30:01      9:39/M
       6    Scott Dunnuck                                           106   43      185          31:12       31:27     10:04/M
       7    Douette Pryce                     Sewalls Point  FL     312   41      279          37:20       37:20     12:03/M
       8    Michael Sancho                    Stuart  FL            336   44      281          37:26       37:38     12:05/M
       9    Anthony Losh                      Jensen Beach  FL      238   40      319          41:37       42:13     13:25/M
      10    David Kennedy                     Jensen Beach  FL      404   43      343          44:52       44:52     14:28/M
      11    Brad Love                         Stuart  FL            241   42      347          45:31       45:50     14:41/M
      12    Christopher Follmer               Stuart  FL            133   41      378          53:20       54:11     17:12/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Shull                       Palm City  FL         345   48       10          20:14       20:23      6:32/M
       2    Ed Burrows                        Stuart  FL             55   49       33          22:39       22:41      7:18/M
       3    Eric Wynne                        Port St. Lucie  FL    441   49       35          23:07       23:28      7:27/M
       4    Carl Radish                       Port St. Lucie  FL    446   46       37          23:25       23:30      7:33/M
       5    Al Soricelli                      Port St. Lucie  FL    350   48       44          24:18       24:18      7:50/M
       6    John Cunningham                   Port St. Lucie  FL    175   46       52          25:17       25:20      8:09/M
       7    Michael Ricks                     Fairview  UT          322   49       72          26:07       26:17      8:25/M
       8    Al Cannon                         Stuart  FL            472   49       99          26:57       26:57      8:42/M
       9    George Prueger                    Palm City  FL         311   48      109          27:18       27:37      8:48/M
      10    Daniel Decowski                   Palm City  FL          93   45      223          33:14       33:24     10:43/M
      11    Rob Ranieri                       Palm City  FL         317   48      233          33:30       33:36     10:48/M
      12    Brian Stone                       Port St. Lucie  FL    356   48      289          38:19       38:19     12:22/M
      13    Charles Malfregeot                                      249   46      341          44:23       44:42     14:19/M
      14    Stephen Smith                     Lake Worth  FL        349   48      349          45:45       46:16     14:45/M
      15    Alex Fischer                      Port St Lucie  FL     128   45      368          49:05       49:25     15:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL           1   50        8          19:37       19:39      6:20/M
       2    Hector Garza                      Port St. Lucie  FL    398   50       16          20:54       20:57      6:45/M
       3    Mike Hitsman                      Fort Pierce  FL       149   52       17          21:14       21:19      6:51/M
       4    Mark Zimmerman                    Hobe Sound  FL        392   51       22          21:45       21:48      7:01/M
       5    Ernie Ojito                       Port St. Lucie  FL    425   53       34          22:58       23:02      7:25/M
       6    Gregg Fields                      Palm Beach Gardens    126   53       46          24:47       24:52      8:00/M
       7    David Githens                     Jensen Beach  FL      438   50       51          25:15       25:22      8:09/M
       8    Dan McAlpin                       Stuart  FL            456   51       53          25:17       25:26      8:09/M
       9    John Slimm                        Jensen Beach  FL      394   51       55          25:18       25:21      8:10/M
      10    Mark McKinnon                     Port St. Lucie  FL    434   53       79          26:21       26:34      8:30/M
      11    Joe Dmytriw                                             468   52       88          26:37       26:58      8:35/M
      12    Jan Krestan                       Palm City  FL         219   51      120          27:52       27:59      8:59/M
      13    Frank Dobbs                       Port St. Lucie  FL     98   51      134          28:36       28:50      9:14/M
      14    David Van Stolk                   Stuart  FL            377   51      158          29:39       29:51      9:34/M
      15    William Bryan                     Jensen Beach  FL       51   51      192          31:41       32:08     10:13/M
      16    Frank Marino                      Stuart  FL            254   50      219          33:11       33:34     10:42/M
      17    Tim McLay                                               457   50      220          33:11       33:24     10:42/M
      18    Donovan Essen                     Palm City  FL         421   52      265          35:54       35:57     11:35/M
      19    Seve Hutchinson                                         431   50      300          39:52       40:26     12:52/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gerald Goebel                     Jensen Beach  FL      155   59      123          28:00       28:09      9:02/M
       2    Steve King                        Okeechobee  FL        211   58      161          29:52       30:04      9:38/M
       3    Gary Beckett                      Jensen Beach  FL       32   57      166          30:03       30:03      9:42/M
       4    Jeff Christopher                  Stuart  FL             71   55      196          31:48       32:00     10:15/M
       5    Don Cuozzo                        Palm City  FL          87   59      218          33:01       33:20     10:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Day                         Stuart  FL              4   61       19          21:35       21:35      6:58/M
       2    John Cargill                      Hobe Sound  FL         59   63       41          24:05       24:06      7:46/M
       3    David Bye                         Stuart  FL             56   64       77          26:13       26:19      8:27/M
       4    Richard Creque                    Port St. Lucie  FL     85   60      118          27:43       27:49      8:56/M
       5    Larry Taylor                      Stuart  FL            367   63      355          45:59       46:04     14:50/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brendan Sherlock                  Port St, Lucie  FL    395   66        5          19:01       19:03      6:08/M
       2    Dennis Jones                      Palm City  FL         448   68       58          25:33       25:37      8:15/M
       3    Rob Kirby                                               212   67       98          26:53       27:01      8:40/M
       4    Peter Worth                       Port St. Lucie  FL    454   67      105          27:13       27:18      8:47/M
       5    Cal Cameron                       Port St. Lucie  FL     57   67      138          28:55       29:04      9:20/M
       6    Dick Tuschick                     Palm City  FL         374   65      146          29:17       29:27      9:27/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Lottman                     Stuart  FL            240   70       94          26:46       26:53      8:38/M
       2    Steve Strait                      Stuart  FL            437   71      125          28:05       28:09      9:04/M
       3    Nicholas Valerio                  Hobe Sound  FL        375   79      251          34:50       34:55     11:14/M
       4    Gary Hawken                       Stuart  FL            171   72      255          34:56       35:12     11:16/M