Filthy Fun Run 12:00 Noon Wave

Age Group Results

November 17, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Female Overall

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Beverly Gehring-Wren              New Port Richey  FL   299   60        6          29:51       29:51
       2    Dana Smith                        Palm Harbor  FL       800   26        9          31:12       31:19
       3    Nancy Adams                       Lake City  FL           6   42       19          34:27       34:39
       4    Katy Fernandez                    Kissimmee  FL         262   40       20          35:53       36:02
       5    Kaia Reichardt                    Sorrento  FL          686   47       22          36:15       36:26
       6    Monica Showers                    Grand Island  FL      790   32       23          36:25       36:36
       7    Jamie Williams                    Mt. Dora  FL          925   30       24          36:27       36:37
       8    Patty Schweinsberg                New Port Richey  FL   763   51       25          37:29       37:41
       9    Joanne Rodas                      Tampa  FL             724   22       26          38:32     1:08:38
      10    Kristin Lanier                    Tampa  FL             464   34       28          39:08       39:17
      11    Alicia Waters                     New Port Richey  FL   897   29       29          39:19       39:28
      12    Kristine Hallisey                 New Port Richey  FL   340   48       30          39:35       39:47
      13    Mhirza Plantilla                  New Port Richey  FL   654   31       31          39:47       40:01
      14    Monique Rivera                    Hudson  FL            712   33       32          39:54       40:09
      15    Laura Botero                      Bradenton,fl  FL       94   25       33          39:57       40:01
      16    Megan Hauger                      St Petersburg  FL     358   31       38          41:27       41:27
      17    Tiffany Sizemore                  Brooksville  FL       793   29       39          42:36       42:55
      18    Rosemary Sorg                     Lithia  FL            806   41       40          42:40       42:48
      19    Wendy Whitford                    Crystal Beach  FL     912   52       41          42:47       45:32
      20    Andrea Murrill                    Lake City  FL         589   31       44          43:03       43:16
      21    Tabatha Colmorgan                 Sarasota  FL          901   25       46          43:52       43:52
      22    Mary Li                           Spring Hill  FL       960   45       47          44:47       44:52
      23    Hallie Leverich-Purvis            St. Petersburg  FL    483   31       48          45:47       45:55
      24    Katherine Barnes                  Gainesville  FL        50   25       49          46:15       46:21
      25    Catherine Beam                    Odessa  FL             65   53       51          47:10       49:53
      26    Jennifer McPherson                New Port Richey  FL   545   50       52          47:34       50:17
      27    Errin Weber                       New Port Richey  FL   903   30       53          47:52       48:08
      28    Wendy Malluck                     Spring Hill  FL       510   46       54          47:52       48:10
      29    Brianna Ritli                     Homosassa  FL         710   18       55          48:21       48:29
      30    Amanda Galley                     Oldsmar  FL           296   26       57          49:03       49:11
      31    Samantha Miro-Heyman              Odessa  FL            559   43       58          49:13       49:23
      32    Erika Read                        Tampa  FL             680   43       59          49:15       49:23
      33    Melanie Nuscis                    Tampa  FL             601   31       64          49:35     1:19:39
      34    Debbie White                      New Port Richey  FL   962   49       65          49:37       49:55
      35    Sarah Nattrass                    Dade City  FL         592   28       67          50:23       50:31
      36    Kimberly Seay                     Dade City  FL         771   46       68          50:24       50:32
      37    Regina Hammonds                   Largo  FL             343   45       70          52:37       52:55
      38    Priscilla Jackson                 Holiday  FL           405   24       75          55:48       56:00
      39    Stacie Kendall                    New Port Richey  FL   435   30       76          55:49       56:00
      40    Terry Rooney                      New Port Richey  FL   728   60       78          56:15       56:26
      41    Karla Davis                       Wesley Chapel  FL     191   44       79          56:27       56:43
      42    Heather Guenther                  Palm Harbor  FL       332   38       80          56:27       56:43
      43    Shanna Halsell                    Tampa  FL             341   29       81          56:28       56:45
      44    Mary Stinson                      Palmetto  FL          824   51       84          57:17       57:22
      45    Carol Morales                     Lakeland  FL          578   38       85          58:39       58:51
      46    Brenda Perry                      Jacksonville  FL      644   36       86          58:41       58:52
      47    Amber McCarthy                    Spring Hill  FL       533   32       88        1:02:05     1:02:22
      48    Dianna Seijas                     New Port Richey  FL   906   00       89        1:02:07     1:02:22
Top

Male Overall

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gene Lelande                      Spring Hill  FL       958   41        1          23:50       23:55
       2    Matthew Stinson                   Palmetto  FL          823   22        2          25:24       25:27
       3    Eric Stinson                      Palmetto  FL          822   27        3          25:27       25:31
       4    Daniel Boyce                      Sarasota  FL           96   25        4          26:31       26:37
       5    Jesse Albritton                   Palmetto  FL           10   28        5          29:30       29:33
       6    Boris Mzhen                       Tampa  FL             591   29        7          29:55       30:04
       7    Thomas Wren                       New Port Richey  FL   938   70        8          30:12       30:12
       8    John Fuentes                      Plant City  FL        291   32       10          31:15       31:20
       9    William Sizemore                  Brooksville  FL       794   30       11          31:21       31:39
      10    Tim Cobine                        Tampa  FL             160   49       12          32:18       32:25
      11    Dennis Stinson                    Palmetto  FL          821   54       13          32:19       32:24
      12    Jorge Ayub                        New Port Richey  FL   959   59       14          33:15       33:22
      13    Richard Wright                    New Port Richey  FL   939   54       15          33:23       33:32
      14    David Rivera                      Oldsmar  FL           711   48       16          34:08       34:16
      15    Kenneth Marr                      High Springs  FL      516   26       17          34:15       34:20
      16    Chad Adams                        Lake City  FL           5   41       18          34:26       34:39
      17    Tony Emanuel                      Kissimmee  FL         244   47       21          36:06       36:16
      18    Carlos Valencia                   Tampa  FL             863   22       27          38:33     1:08:38
      19    Rick Hecksher                     Tampa  FL             360   46       34          40:27       40:40
      20    Shawn Deignan                     New Port Richey  FL   201   26       35          40:35       40:39
      21    James Emory                       Wesley Chapel  FL     245   33       36          40:39       40:45
      22    William Gavigan                   St Petersburg  FL     298   41       37          41:27       41:27
      23    Dale Schweinsberg                 New Port Richey  FL   764   53       42          42:50       43:01
      24    Jason Bledsoe                     Medonough  GA          88   32       43          43:00       43:07
      25    Billy Moat                        Lady Lake  FL         562   50       45          43:10       43:22
      26    Brian Wardle                      Dade City  FL         889   41       50          46:44       46:50
      27    Brian Ritli                       Homosassa  FL         709   42       56          48:22       48:29
      28    Mark Stinson                      Palmetto  FL          825   48       60          49:23       49:30
      29    Michael Engle                     Lake City  FL         248   44       61          49:24       49:36
      30    Jeff Inman                        Holiday  FL           403   51       62          49:29       49:36
      31    Ben Chancey                       Lake City  FL         146   51       63          49:29       49:41
      32    Tom White                         New Port R  FL        961   46       66          49:38       49:55
      33    Benjamin Kieffer                  Hudson  FL            439   32       69          52:07       52:26
      34    Michael Beam                      Odessa  FL             66   51       71          53:18       56:01
      35    Ron Sorg                          Lithia  FL            805   40       72          53:32       53:39
      36    Marcus Wilkes                     Tampa  FL             917   34       73          54:02       54:16
      37    Ronnie Psimas                     Tampa  FL             666   30       74          54:04       54:19
      38    Andrew Guenther                   Palm Harbor  FL       333   38       77          56:04       56:19
      39    Patrick Humm                      Ocoee  FL             394   38       82          56:32       56:47
      40    Paul Scarano                      Tampa  FL             754   32       83          56:34       56:50
      41    James Sullivan                    Lakeland  FL          829   38       87          58:41       58:53