Filthy Fun Run 11:30 AM Wave

Age Group Results

November 17, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Female Overall

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tiffany Burkett                   Lakeland  FL          119   33        1          26:03       26:03
       2    Gina Hunt                         Lakeland  FL          395   37        2          26:04       26:04
       3    Christina Balasko                 Lithia  FL             42   43        6          30:20       30:20
       4    Jenna Pedersen                    Odessa  FL            638   48       12          37:10       37:18
       5    Ellen Cohen                       Valrico  FL           162   49       14          38:27       38:31
       6    Cary Fletcher                     Valrico  FL           271   52       15          38:28       38:32
       7    Tonia Booth                       Tampa  FL              90   38       16          39:39       39:43
       8    Holly Murdock                     New Port Richey  FL   586   40       19          40:51       41:15
       9    Melissa Klauka                    Palm Harbor  FL       444   24       20          41:24       41:28
      10    Kadey Walter                      Hudson  FL            992   19       21          41:53       41:59
      11    Ashlee Klauka                     Dunedin  FL           443   22       22          42:10       42:14
      12    Windy Kelly                       Palm Harbor  FL       433   37       26          43:13       43:18
      13    Alane Gross                       Hudson  FL            331   51       27          43:13       43:18
      14    Margaret Stiles                   Palm Harbor  FL       820   42       31          44:03       44:06
      15    Julie Gallagher                   Tarpon Springs  FL    295   33       32          44:21       44:25
      16    Anastasiya Osadchuk               Jupiter  FL           614   23       33          46:03       46:11
      17    Brittany Clark                    New Port Richey  FL   154   22       34          46:05       46:08
      18    Hali Delise                       Palm Harbor  FL       206   20       35          46:05       46:08
      19    Krissy Freeman                    Spring Hill  FL       285   25       36          46:35       46:40
      20    Crystal Cooper                    Spring Hill  FL       173   41       37          46:39       46:49
      21    Trisha Andrews                    New Port Richey  FL    18   43       38          46:40       46:50
      22    Ashley Jonasson                   Land O Lakes  FL      420   25       39          47:37       47:43
      23    Mimi Williams                     New Port Richey  FL   921   44       40          47:53       47:59
      24    Diana Hernandez                   Tarpon Srpings  FL    367   23       41          48:16       48:19
      25    Jerilyn Niles                     Tarpon Springs  FL    598   24       42          48:16       48:19
      26    Angela Serrano                    Tampa  FL             776   38       43          48:42       48:42
      27    Kim Philipson                     Tarpon Springs  FL    649   29       44          50:20       50:25
      28    Jody Mohlar                       Palm Harbor  FL       566   49       45          50:34       50:36
      29    Danah Veitenthal                  Seminole  FL          870   42       46          50:34       50:38
      DQ    Erica Houseman                    Lutz  FL              388   20       DQ          35:16       35:24
Top

Male Overall

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kevin Sowles                      Land O Lakes  FL      810   40        3          26:54       26:56
       2    Dorian Rodriguez                  Clearwater  FL        726   40        4          27:25       27:26
       3    Andrew Jepsen                     Tarpon Springs  FL    410   24        5          29:50       29:52
       4    Charles Moore                     Hudson  FL            576   37        7          33:16       33:21
       5    Jacob Scanlon                     Brandon  FL           753   25        8          35:44       35:50
       6    Neil Libby                        Wesley Chapel  FL     486   38        9          36:20       36:26
       7    Darian Ward                       Lutz  FL              887   22       10          36:37       36:37
       8    Morgan Pedersen                   Odessa  FL            639   18       11          37:10       37:18
       9    Joshua Scanlon                    Valrico  FL           752   26       13          38:00       38:05
      10    Christopher Booth                 Tampa  FL              91   42       17          39:40       39:43
      11    Dennis Houseman                   Lutz  FL              386   56       18          40:04       40:15
      12    Anthony Coker                     Clearwater  FL        164   41       23          42:24       42:29
      13    Jeff Banks                        Seminole  FL           47   24       24          42:27       42:27
      14    Brian Szymanel                    Land O Lakes  FL      840   37       25          43:07       43:16
      15    Stan Cetnor                       Hudson  FL            144   46       28          43:16       43:23
      16    Kevin Thomas                      Odessa  FL            847   40       29          43:26       43:34
      17    John Irvani                       Loxahatchee  FL       404   23       30          43:28       43:37
      18    Brett Pedersen                    Odessa  FL            640   53       47          59:59     1:00:08