Filthy Fun Run 9:30 AM Wave

Age Group Results

November 17, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Female Overall

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jennifer Weiss                    Port Richey  FL       257   33        2          27:39       27:40
       2    Elizabeth Todd                    Tampa  FL             852   22        5          30:35       30:38
       3    Lorrine Twombly                   Springhill  FL        857   43        8          31:22       31:28
       4    Melissa Freeman                   Hidson                284   37       11          32:41       32:41
       5    Erin Woods                        Odessa  FL            936   36       15          32:55       33:06
       6    Laura Kuntz                       New Port Richey  FL   461   44       19          33:28       33:31
       7    Christine Rizzuto                 Spring Hill  FL       717   39       20          34:19       34:20
       8    Elizabeth Schuler                 Brandon  FL           758   30       21          34:46       35:02
       9    Audrey Keck                       New Port Richey  FL   429   48       25          35:37       35:41
      10    Brenda Kidd                       New Port Richey  FL   437   50       26          35:42       35:46
      11    Angela Dombkowski                 Springhill  FL        221   46       27          35:49       35:52
      12    Danielle Kidd                     Atlanta  GA           981   26       28          36:02       36:07
      13    Yvonne Baumrucker                 Port Richey  FL        61   18       31          36:14       36:21
      14    Amy Blackwell                     New Port Richey  FL   985   35       32          37:16     1:07:29
      15    Melissa Deleeuw                   Seminole  FL          204   32       35          38:09       38:18
      16    Monique Baumrucker                Port Richey  FL        57   52       36          38:35       38:39
      17    Mary Lewis                        Holiday  FL           484   39       38          39:58       40:01
      18    Stephanie Richards                Tampa  FL             697   39       40          40:22     3:40:35
      19    Gina Lombardo                     New Port Richey  FL   324   29       41          40:26       40:39
      20    Jennifer Watson                   Tampa  FL             898   37       42          40:26       40:34
      21    Barbara Frangos                   Tarpon Springs  FL    283   37       43          40:29       40:36
      22    Amanda Carbonia                   Palm Harbor  FL       135   31       44          41:05       41:10
      23    Anahita Abdeshahian               Tampa  FL               1   28       45          41:08       41:21
      24    Stephanie Ries                    Trinity  FL           704   34       47          41:23       41:29
      25    Claire Baumrucker                 Port Richey  FL        60   20       48          41:38       41:45
      26    Laurie Canning                    Brandon  FL           134   37       49          42:04       42:09
      27    Sarah Ayres                       Valrico  FL            35   36       50          42:10       42:15
      28    Wanda Daniels                     Saint Petersburg  F   187   41       51          42:28       42:38
      29    Kristine Ward                     Brooksville  FL       886   32       54          43:36       43:36
      30    Erin Yonkee                       Valrico  FL           944   26       56          44:19       44:32
      31    Debi Durrett                      New Port Richey  FL   233   39       57          44:48       44:59
      32    Brett Yonkee                      Valrico  FL           943   20       58          45:45       45:57
      33    Claire Owen                       Brooksville  FL       617   26       61          46:57       47:08
      34    Eva Howland                       Spring Hill  FL       390   34       62          47:11       47:22
      35    Christine Kelly                   Hudson  FL            514   45       63          47:25       47:29
      36    Kristen Broker                    Hudson  FL            101   22       65          49:10       49:24
      37    Jennifer Sackrider                Hudson  FL            739   31       66          49:18       49:33
      38    Megan O'Brien                     Riverview  FL         603   27       68          50:37       50:52
      39    Andrea Obrien                     Tampa  FL             602   30       69          50:38       50:51
      40    Leslie Speakman                   Spring Hill  FL       811   38       71          51:10       51:16
      41    Lori Drenth                       Brooksville  FL       987   41       72          51:26       51:33
      42    Sara Swartz                       New Port Richey  FL   838   23       77        1:01:33     1:01:43
      43    Kim Thompson                      Palm Harbor  FL       849   42       80        1:01:59     1:02:09
      44    Patricia Bazsuly                  Port Richey  FL        64   31       82        1:01:59     1:02:10
      45    Diana Pollard                     Spring Hill  FL       551   35       83        1:02:23     1:02:33
      46    Theresa Codol                     St. Petersburg  FL    161   47       85        1:02:49     1:02:58
      47    Wendy Tocha                       St. Petersburg  FL    851   36       86        1:03:13     1:03:13
      48    Julie Barbour                     St. Petersburg  FL     48   25       87        1:03:21     1:03:29
      49    Cynthia McKnight                  Jacksonville  FL      540   51       88        1:03:23     1:03:31
      50    Elizabeth Farmer                  Brandon  FL           256   42       89        1:06:42     1:06:55
      51    Victoria McLean                   Valrico  FL           541   46       90        1:06:46     1:06:59
Top

Male Overall

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christopher Ortega                Longwood  FL          613   43        1          25:47       25:49
       2    Stephen Durrett                   New Port Richey  FL   232   41        3          27:47       27:49
       3    Eduardo Pocola                    Trinity  FL           657   37        4          29:16       29:33
       4    Murat Suleiman                    Tampa  FL             828   29        6          30:40       30:43
       5    Herman Richardson                 New Port Richey  FL   698   40        7          31:18       31:20
       6    Ronald Raybon                     Peoria  AZ            679   49        9          31:32       31:38
       7    Giovanni Ferraro                  Brooksville  FL       979   34       10          32:38       32:39
       8    Regan Weiss                       New Port Richey  FL   904   34       12          32:43       32:44
       9    Matthew Brosious                  Trinity  FL           970   38       13          32:44       32:58
      10    James Keck                        New Port Richey  FL   430   45       14          32:49       32:51
      11    Uzzie De La Iglesia               Trinity  FL           193   36       16          33:02       33:17
      12    Mike Friedly                      Lutz  FL              290   46       17          33:11       33:11
      13    John Kuntz                        New Port Richey  FL   460   47       18          33:23       33:26
      14    Steve Boyd                        Wesley Chapel  FL      97   62       22          35:02       35:18
      15    Kris Weber                        Port Richey  FL       902   37       23          35:06       35:07
      16    Bo Pollard                        Spring Hill  FL       659   50       24          35:24       35:28
      17    Don Kidd                          New Port Richey  FL   438   53       29          36:03       36:07
      18    Robert Gold                       New Port Richey  FL   214   35       30          36:06       36:21
      19    Gene Blalock                      Brandon  FL            86   33       33          37:45       37:59
      20    Jereme Lepere                     Tampa  FL             482   36       34          37:55       37:55
      21    John Piechocki                    New Port Richey  FL   652   50       37          39:58       40:05
      22    Scott Black                       Tampa  FL              85   51       39          40:09       40:24
      23    Jonathan Flugstad                 Tampa  FL             272   32       46          41:10       41:22
      24    Daniel Raybon                     Glendale  AZ          980   24       52          42:35       42:43
      25    Jamie Daniels                     Saint Petersburg  F   186   41       53          42:46       42:55
      26    Richard Mona                      Tampa  FL             571   29       55          44:05       44:18
      27    James Smith                       Brandon  FL           798   20       59          45:50       46:03
      28    Gregory Halstead                  Brooksville  FL       342   37       60          46:00       46:15
      29    Karl Polek                        Hudson  FL            658   22       64          49:05       49:18
      30    Joseph Harrick                    Riverview  FL         353   32       67          50:14       50:27
      31    Jeffrey Wilson                    Bayonet Point  FL     968   41       70          51:07       51:07
      32    Sean Fulton                       New Port Richey  FL   294   45       73          51:26       51:34
      33    Gerald Gordon                     Wesley Chapel  FL     316   59       74          56:36       56:52
      34    Bruce Young                       Port Richey  FL       947   30       75          56:46       57:02
      35    Daniel Parri                      Clearwater  FL        630   37       76          59:43       59:51
      36    Robert Middleton                  Hudson  FL            552   44       78        1:01:36     1:01:47
      37    Craig Sroka                       Tarpon Springs  FL    814   49       79        1:01:36     1:01:48
      38    Stephen Snow                      Port Richey  FL       801   33       81        1:01:59     1:02:11
      39    Trent Reichardt                   St. Petersburg  FL    685   42       84        1:02:29     1:02:38