Filthy Fun Run 9:00 AM Wave

Age Group Results

November 17, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Female Overall

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lynn Rumberger                    Trinity  FL           734   50        9          29:55       30:42
       2    Elizabeth Sewall                  Pottersville  NY      777   21       11          30:26       30:30
       3    Laurenth Veloza                   Orlando  FL           871   22       12          30:37       30:40
       4    Ashley Simpson                    Hudson  FL            791   28       14          32:36       32:44
       5    Tracy Shields                     Lakeland  FL          788   26       15          33:40       33:51
       6    Jasmine May                       New Port Richey  FL   525   33       16          33:54       34:03
       7    Michelle Boucher                  Byron  MI              95   45       17          34:09       34:19
       8    Tracy Bamford                     Dunedin  FL            46   44       19          35:37       35:42
       9    Stacey Semmelmann                 Riverview  FL         775   40       20          36:27       36:33
      10    Heather Graefnitz                 Tampa  FL             321   26       22          36:48       37:02
      11    Linda Jimenez                     Tampa  FL             411   34       26          38:18       38:25
      12    Bess Dexter                       Plant City  FL        211   52       29          39:40       39:51
      13    Amelia Maseda                     Land O Lakes  FL      523   35       30          39:44     1:39:54
      14    Courtney Palazzolo                Trinity  FL           620   27       31          40:07       40:13
      15    Audrey Rodriguez                  Land O Lakes  FL      727   35       32          40:16       40:30
      16    Karyn Allman                      Naples  FL             12   37       33          40:21       40:35
      17    Bonnie Theall                     Dunedin  FL           846   67       34          40:27       40:31
      18    Lourdes Santiago                  Riverview  FL         745   36       38          40:59       41:15
      19    Amanda Areopagita                 Brandon  FL            21   34       39          41:00       41:17
      20    Mitzzii Quintana                  Riverview  FL         671   35       40          41:10       41:27
      21    Jennell Carroll                   Brandon  FL           138   33       41          41:15       41:31
      22    Karen Donnelly                    Palm Harbor  FL       225   49       42          41:26       41:38
      23    Amber Lindsey                     Hudson  FL            489   31       43          41:33       41:43
      24    Sofia Martinez                    Valrico  FL           521   40       46          42:08       42:15
      25    Erin Edwards                      Spring Hill  FL       242   28       48          42:14       42:23
      26    Rosemary Soto                     Brandon  FL           808   40       50          42:37       42:43
      27    Andrea Kucha                      Tarpon Springs  FL    459   33       52          43:06       43:11
      28    Christina Castillo-Divincent      Trinity  FL           141   22       53          43:06       43:19
      29    Maria Puma                        Crystal Beach  FL     668   41       55          43:07       43:12
      30    Nicole Sarris                     Tarpon Springs  FL    748   39       56          43:08       43:14
      31    Amy Dandrow                       Lithia  FL            185   37       57          43:23       43:29
      32    Briana Suojanen                   New Port Richey  FL   833   22       58          43:26       43:38
      33    Colleen Suojanen                  New Port Richey  FL   834   44       59          43:44       43:54
      34    Emily Fregger                     Jacksonville Beach    286   23       60          45:16       45:28
      35    Rebecca Goode                     Jacksonville Beach    314   22       61          45:17       45:28
      36    Elizabeth Chernes                 Palm Harbor  FL       147   29       62          45:43       45:58
      37    Cindy Kirgis                      Spring Hill  FL       440   43       63          46:12       46:24
      38    Beth Tancredo                     Plant City  FL        841   53       66          46:48       46:57
      39    Debbie Cote                       Largo  FL             177   40       68          47:17       47:35
      40    Jeannette Dearsman                Port Richey  FL       195   37       69          47:21     1:17:38
      41    Elaine Miller                     Clearwater  FL        554   40       70          47:23       47:42
      42    Amy Glover                        Plant City  FL        310   39       71          47:24       47:33
      43    Katheryn Pazanese                 Spring Hill  FL       635   23       73          47:40       47:48
      44    Carrie Yates                      New Port Richey Fl    941   40       74          49:28       49:42
      45    Alba Cali                         New Port Richey  FL   125   40       75          49:30       49:43
      46    Cathy Kranich                     New Port Richey  FL   451   51       76          49:30       49:43
      47    Tonya Lanphar                     Spring Hill  FL       465   36       77          49:33       49:41
      48    Kathryn Leach                     Spring Hill  FL       475   30       78          49:50       50:03
      49    Kristi Fuller                     Spring Hill  FL       293   30       79          49:51       50:04
      50    Kathy Chambers                    Gainesville  FL       145   43       80          52:47       53:02
      51    Kim Abramshe                      Weeki Wachee  FL        2   42       81          52:48       53:03
      52    Tina Schmitt                      Hudson  FL            756   49       82          53:02       53:18
      53    Sonia Mitchem                     Tarpon Springs  FL    561   38       83          53:14       53:30
      54    Hecojomara Bachier                Tampa  FL              38   22       84          54:39       54:52
      55    Francesha Bachier                 Brandon  FL           618   21       85          54:40       54:53
      56    Brooke Greene                     Spring Hill  FL       327   26       86          55:30       55:35
      57    Sandy Buehler                     Palm Harbor  FL       114   57       88        1:00:02     1:00:19
      58    Hannah Fregger                    Port Richey  FL       287   19       89        1:00:24     1:00:34
      59    Naomi Gossett                     New Port Richey  FL   318   19       90        1:00:28     1:00:36
      60    Teresa Armbruster                 Plant City  FL         24   49       92        1:01:10     1:01:19
      61    Sarah Holland                     New Port Richey  FL   380   30       93        1:01:36     1:31:45
      62    Cindy Walz                        Tampa  FL             883   42       94        1:02:30     1:02:41
      63    Regina Leheup                     Dover  FL             478   45       95        1:02:33     1:02:43
      64    Angelica Jimenez -Penaloza        Brandon  FL           412   43       96        1:09:55     1:10:03
Top

Male Overall

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kyle Van Buren                                          984   19        1          22:37       22:39
       2    Nick Palazzolo                    Trinity  FL           619   32        2          23:02       23:07
       3    Jeffery Olofson                   Lakeland  FL          607   36        3          25:33       25:39
       4    Kenneth Katona                    New Port Richey  FL   425   42        4          26:43       26:51
       5    Perry Kranias                     Tampa  FL             450   41        5          27:02       27:10
       6    Kevin Wilson                      New Port Richey  FL   930   28        6          27:26       27:30
       7    Jeffrey May                       New Port Richey  FL   524   37        7          29:18       29:26
       8    Kevin Aungst                      Boca Raton  FL         33   23        8          29:42       29:49
       9    Isaac Stuiso                      New Port Richey  FL   827   23       10          30:17       30:28
      10    Andrew Belluci                    Palm Harbor  FL       226   34       13          30:53       31:06
      11    Steve Riddell                     Byron  MI             701   52       18          34:57       35:09
      12    Jared Resnick                     Tampa  FL             691   32       21          36:47       37:01
      13    James Leheup                      Dover  FL             477   50       23          36:59       37:09
      14    Kevin Deleeuw                     Seminole  FL          203   34       24          37:54     1:08:03
      15    Zachary Gossett                   New Port Richey  FL   317   25       25          38:14       38:25
      16    Jorge Arias                       Orlando  FL            22   24       27          38:19       38:23
      17    Casey Sheffield                   New Port Richey  FL   782   26       28          38:53       39:00
      18    Phil Allman                       Naples  FL             13   38       35          40:29       40:44
      19    Bob Sheridan                      Trinity  FL           786   52       36          40:32     1:10:50
      20    Tyler Holton                      Spring Hill  FL       983   18       37          40:51       40:53
      21    Tim Lindsey                       Hudson  FL            490   42       44          41:41       41:52
      22    Matt McNeill                      New Port Richey  FL   542   35       45          41:49       41:57
      23    Edgar Martinez                    Valrico  FL           520   39       47          42:09       42:16
      24    Kurt Knippel                      Largo  FL             446   42       49          42:22       42:26
      25    Steven Soto                       Brandon  FL           807   36       51          42:47       42:54
      26    Michael Divincent                 Trinity  FL           218   47       54          43:06       43:19
      27    Gregory Adkins                    New Port Richey  FL     8   48       64          46:15       46:26
      28    Juan Zeno                         Port Richey  FL       949   45       65          46:37       46:47
      29    Chris Tancredo                    Plant City  FL        842   39       67          46:54       47:03
      30    Stewart Glover                    Plant City  FL        308   41       72          47:24       47:33
      31    Timothy Roach                     Clearwater  FL        718   30       87          59:37       59:54
      32    Bob Dexter                        Plant City  FL        210   53       91        1:01:04     1:01:15