Palm City Turkey Trot 5K Run 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 22, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Joan Klostreich                   Palm City  FL           1   40       16          20:01       20:04        0:03
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Cynthia Washam                    Jensen Beach  FL        6   55       26          21:08       21:13        0:04
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Alexis Lynch                      Jupiter  FL           289    9      104          26:02       26:09        0:06
       2    Rylee Volk                        Sarasota  FL          451    8      109          26:21       26:49        0:27
       3    Akayla Zaph                       Palm City  FL         473    9      117          26:37       26:43        0:06
       4    Abigail Jatczak                   Jensen Beach  FL      486   10      292          34:08       34:58        0:49
       5    Bridget Craig                     Stuart  FL            108   10      319          36:44       37:00        0:16
       6    Erin Craig                        Stuart  FL            109    8      365          39:18       39:35        0:16
       7    Lauryn Klostreich                 Palm City  FL         255    8      366          39:29       39:37        0:07
       8    Kate Parr                         Palm City  FL         357    7      379          40:29       40:56        0:27
       9    Lilly Parr                        Palm City  FL         358    7      384          40:34       41:00        0:26
      10    Emma Nelson                       Port Saint Lucie  F   338    6      429          46:44       47:54        1:09
      11    Adelaide McKeon                   Stuart  FL            306    6      436          47:56       48:34        0:38
      12    Kendall Hunt                      Port St. Lucie  FL    229    7      442          49:28       50:15        0:46
      13    Rebekah Adams                     Monticello  FL         14   10      446          49:51       51:02        1:11
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Alexa Zaph                        Palm City  FL         474   11       42          22:27       22:31        0:04
       2    Madison McCullough                Jensen Beach  FL      490   11      136          27:41       27:51        0:09
       3    Lucia Izzolo                      Palm City  FL         234   14      139          27:43       27:48        0:05
       4    Heidi Neff                        Jensen Beach  FL      336   13      160          28:35       29:30        0:54
       5    Kayla Zweben                      Palm City  FL         476   11      169          29:02       29:28        0:25
       6    Jordan Hurley                     Jensen Beach  FL      230   14      193          29:56       30:08        0:12
       7    Maya Rose Morgan                  Port St Lucie  FL     328   13      290          34:07       35:03        0:56
       8    Sheila Sleigh                     Palm City  FL         418   11      351          38:50       38:58        0:08
       9    Sophia Franco                     Palm City  FL         169   12      358          39:01       39:09        0:07
      10    Amanda Dill                       Palm Cty  FL          142   12      377          40:19       40:27        0:08
      11    Sophia Burvenich                  Palm City  FL          77   14      387          41:08       41:56        0:47
      12    Hope Ali                          Port St Lucy  FL       20   11      415          44:48       45:37        0:49
      13    Lauren Brinkman                   Hobe Sound  FL         66   13      433          47:06       48:09        1:03
      14    Joie Athos                        Stuart  FL             33   13      449          50:20       51:00        0:39
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Natalie Gates                     Vestal  NY            186   15       48          22:57       23:05        0:08
       2    Carlyne Gates                     Vestal  NY            181   19       56          23:22       23:30        0:08
       3    Sierra Stewart                    Palm City  FL         427   18       67          23:55       23:59        0:04
       4    Carlie Gray                       Port Saint Lucie  F   514   19       78          24:34       25:30        0:56
       5    Allyson Fraser                    Palm City  FL         170   17       80          24:39       24:42        0:03
       6    Taylor Clasen                     Stuart  FL             94   16      108          26:20       26:30        0:09
       7    Wendy Eldredge                    Malabar  FL           153   18      116          26:37       26:52        0:15
       8    Hailey Cusimano                   Jensen Beach  FL      119   18      150          28:18       29:09        0:51
       9    Avery Devault                     Palm City  FL         134   15      159          28:28       28:49        0:21
      10    Sina Hartmann                     Stuart  FL            209   17      174          29:18       29:38        0:19
      11    Hannah Adams                      Stuart  FL             13   16      222          30:57       31:06        0:09
      12    Hannah Neff                       Jensen Beach  FL      335   15      224          31:08       32:03        0:54
      13    Sydney Tinnell                    Greer  SC             436   16      376          40:13       41:16        1:03
      14    Emily Jatczak                     Jensen Beach  FL      238   15      389          41:35       42:21        0:46
      DQ    Jessica Cusimano                  Jensen Beach  FL      120   16       DQ          19:34       19:37        0:02
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Emily Houston                     Jensen Beach  FL      225   23       21          20:48       20:56        0:07
       2    Lauren Gates                      Vestal  NY            185   20       36          22:03       22:11        0:08
       3    Erika Gates                       Vestal  NY            183   22       39          22:12       22:19        0:06
       4    Jessica Lewis                     Avondale  PA          500   20       82          24:44       25:39        0:55
       5    Chloe Briscoe                     Stuart  FL             69   20      200          30:07       30:29        0:21
       6    Tara Connolly                     Stuart  FL             99   22      202          30:09       30:09            
       7    Katelyn Gidney                    Stuart  FL            189   21      214          30:46       31:27        0:40
       8    Kaitlin Fiske                     Palm City  FL         163   24      288          34:06       34:22        0:15
       9    Kelli Siters                      Port St Lucie  FL     414   22      300          34:24       34:49        0:25
      10    Jessica Quesada                   Palm City  FL         378   20      316          35:57       36:53        0:56
      11    Rachel Hodges                     Durham  NC            216   24      334          37:51       38:27        0:35
      12    Jacey Cordeiro                    Stuart  FL            105   21      335          37:54       38:34        0:39
      13    Cara Mannion                      Stuart  FL            295   20      368          39:46       40:17        0:30
      14    Erin Mannion                      Stuart  FL            296   23      431          46:59       47:30        0:30
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Katie McInvale                    Columbia  MO          305   26       34          21:58       22:09        0:11
       2    Meredith Lazarus                  Stuart  FL            484   28       84          24:50       25:28        0:37
       3    Trisha Kukuvka                    Palm City  FL         259   29       89          25:13       25:24        0:11
       4    Stephanie Van Allan               Palm City  FL         445   26      137          27:42       27:56        0:14
       5    Carly Todd                        Tampa  FL             437   28      142          27:52       28:55        1:03
       6    Hannah Schwab                     Stuart  FL            403   27      163          28:40       29:06        0:26
       7    Kathryn Sailer                    Stuart  FL            394   26      210          30:33       31:15        0:41
       8    Nicole Thoman                     Port St Lucie  FL     434   27      227          31:20       31:31        0:11
       9    Cavilyn Schaus                    Port St. Lucie  FL    401   28      236          31:42       32:00        0:17
      10    Burgess Duane                     Indiantown  FL        146   27      269          33:14       33:34        0:20
      11    Ej Duane                          Jensen Beach  FL      147   29      278          33:44       34:05        0:20
      12    Cristin Anagnostis                Williston  FL          25   29      308          35:18       36:09        0:51
      13    Vanessa Holly                     Port St. Lucie  FL    220   28      364          39:17       39:55        0:38
      14    Malerie Pacsi                     Palm Beach Gardens    354   28      398          42:08       42:54        0:46
      15    Gina Organ                        Port St. Lucie  FL    352   27      399          42:09       42:44        0:34
      16    Rachel Newell                     Hobe Sound  DE        343   27      400          42:10       42:44        0:34
      17    Ellen Bango                       Palm City  FL          39   29      412          44:39       45:33        0:53
      18    Jaclyn Beier                      Palm City  FL          48   26      426          45:45       46:59        1:13
      19    Samantha Spizzuco                 Palm City  FL         424   25      453          50:59       51:59        0:59
      20    Ashley Spizzuco                   Palm City  FL         423   27      454          50:59       51:59        0:59
      21    Catherine Coccia                  Palm Beach Gardens     95   28      459          54:35       54:58        0:23
      22    Lindsey Athos                     Stuart  FL             34   28      464          56:41       57:30        0:48
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Courtney Ryberg                   Stuart  FL              5   32       31          21:38       21:47        0:09
       2    Amy Freese                        Stuart  FL            171   32       52          23:14       23:20        0:06
       3    Samara Essen                      Stuart  FL            156   31       54          23:19       23:47        0:28
       4    Jaime Harvey                      Jupiter  FL           210   31       75          24:18       24:32        0:13
       5    Katie Cap-Kneebone                Hudsonville  MI        81   31       87          25:08       25:43        0:35
       6    Mariana Lindsay                   Stuart  FL            275   32       88          25:08       25:15        0:06
       7    Tara Skees                        Port St. Lucie  FL    416   34      144          27:53       28:12        0:18
       8    Jac McManus                       Jensen Beach  FL      309   32      145          27:57       28:15        0:17
       9    Gwen Fritz                        Stuart  FL            174   32      151          28:20       28:30        0:09
      10    Jessica Burbine                   Port St. Lucie  FL      2   34      183          29:31       29:44        0:13
      11    Alexandra Lewandowska             Stuart  FL            274   32      216          30:47       30:54        0:06
      12    Nancy McCarthy                    Palm City  FL         481   33      239          31:45       31:52        0:07
      13    Elizabeth Koziol                  Chicago  IL           258   30      250          32:11       32:29        0:18
      14    Kristin Jochum Nocella            Jacksonville  FL      242   30      271          33:19       34:04        0:44
      15    Angie McCullough                  Jensen Beach  FL      488   34      272          33:20       33:30        0:09
      16    Michelle Taylor                   Port St. Lucie  FL    433   34      293          34:10       34:27        0:16
      17    Alicia McCarty                    Palm City  FL         299   31      305          34:59       35:54        0:55
      18    Lori Roselli                      Port St Lucie  FL     391   34      312          35:31       35:44        0:13
      19    Hilda Greene                      Port St Lucie  FL     201   31      315          35:54       36:29        0:34
      20    Erin Sercia                       Palm City  FL         407   32      318          36:35       36:35            
      21    Mistee Eagle                      Stuart  FL            149   31      339          38:03       38:33        0:29
      22    Wendy Kneebone                    Stuart  FL            256   34      373          40:01       40:39        0:37
      23    Kristy Mahoney                    Stuart  FL            293   31      374          40:09       41:02        0:53
      24    Ashley Ciliberti                  Palm City  FL          90   32      378          40:22       41:24        1:02
      25    Diana Fox                         Port St Lucie  FL     164   31      395          41:52       42:13        0:21
      26    Sureida Gonzalez                  Jensen Beach  FL      197   34      410          43:34       44:13        0:39
      27    Kara Leithauser                   Palm Beach Gardens    272   31      417          45:18       45:41        0:22
      28    Jenny Myers                       Fort Pierce  FL       331   30      440          49:12       50:18        1:06
      29    Kristie Amole                     Stuart  FL             23   30      455          53:37       54:57        1:20
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Christine Newman                  Stuart  FL            344   36       57          23:22       23:32        0:09
       2    Michelle Heath                    Stuart  FL              8   37       62          23:44       23:54        0:10
       3    Stephanie Stone                   Stuart  FL            430   39       64          23:52       24:04        0:11
       4    Jennifer McDonald                 Blacksburg  VA        302   37       71          24:11       24:23        0:11
       5    Amy Branden                       Stuart  FL             63   38       83          24:47       25:16        0:29
       6    Kimberly Povio                    Palm City  FL         374   38       92          25:24       26:04        0:40
       7    Tara Zweben                       Palm City  FL         477   39       97          25:42       25:50        0:07
       8    Erin Madden                       Stuart  FL            292   39      112          26:27       27:23        0:56
       9    Michelle Desio                    Port St. Lucie  FL    130   37      133          27:38       28:02        0:23
      10    Heather Neal                      Jensen Beach  FL      332   35      134          27:40       28:17        0:36
      11    Katie Spears                      Palm City  FL         421   35      138          27:42       28:47        1:04
      12    Kristine Paskoski                 Palm City  FL         361   36      158          28:27       29:32        1:04
      13    Justine Habicht                   Palm City  FL         206   37      164          28:43       28:54        0:10
      14    Kathleen McGrane                  Port St. Lucie  FL    304   37      165          28:52       29:12        0:20
      15    Amanda Landry                     Stuart  FL            262   37      176          29:20       29:36        0:16
      16    April DiSegna                     Hobe Sound  FL        144   36      177          29:23       29:37        0:13
      17    Kelley Decowski                   Palm City  FL         125   37      186          29:36       30:22        0:46
      18    Shannon Pretorius                 Stuart  FL            376   36      188          29:39       30:06        0:26
      19    Jamie Meagher                     Palm Beach Gardens    310   36      203          30:10       30:19        0:09
      20    Cyndi Lundgren                    Port Saint Lucie  F   286   36      215          30:47       30:55        0:08
      21    Sara Mitchell                     Stuart  FL            321   35      230          31:31       31:51        0:20
      22    Bethsheba Cusimano                Jensen Beach  FL      118   39      238          31:44       32:35        0:50
      23    Connie Johnson                    Marietta  GA          244   38      240          31:48       32:58        1:10
      24    Beth Celestino                    Stuart  FL             86   37      253          32:16       32:33        0:16
      25    Jayati Banerjee                   Port St. Lucie  FL     38   36      256          32:19       32:36        0:16
      26    Wenda Gribben                     Stuart  FL            203   39      260          32:39       33:07        0:28
      27    Monica Cook                       Port St. Lucie  FL    101   37      284          33:59       34:16        0:17
      28    Pamela Tucker                     Palm City  FL         442   36      299          34:22       34:42        0:19
      29    Kristin Wallace                   Stuart  FL            453   38      307          35:05       35:24        0:18
      30    Kelly Garner                      Palm City  FL         502   36      322          36:57       38:04        1:07
      31    Genna Lunsford                    Stuart  FL            287   39      324          36:57       37:38        0:41
      32    Jerri Goshien                     Stuart  FL            199   38      329          37:20       37:37        0:17
      33    Victoria Love                     Stuart  FL            283   38      337          38:02       38:55        0:53
      34    Stephanie Huffman                 Jensen Beach  FL      227   35      346          38:21       38:58        0:37
      35    Marisa Cook                       Jensen Beach  FL      100   39      355          38:54       39:24        0:29
      36    Joan Beuttenmuller                Palm City  FL          53   37      361          39:11       39:32        0:21
      37    Karen Vitale                      Port St Lucie  FL     449   37      370          39:54       40:29        0:35
      38    Beth Eversole                     Palm Beach Gardens    160   36      380          40:31       40:58        0:26
      39    Jennifer Brock                    Port St. Lucie  FL    485   39      385          40:47       41:57        1:09
      40    Julie Polakow                     Port St Lucie  FL     372   37      396          42:02       42:34        0:31
      41    Brooke Radcliffe                  Stuart  FL            380   37      397          42:04       43:03        0:58
      42    Monica Thomas                     Port St. Lucie  FL    435   36      403          42:11       42:44        0:33
      43    Karen Scholl                      Port St Lucie  FL     402   38      406          42:41       43:40        0:59
      44    Farrah Lovelace                   Stuart  FL            284   36      408          43:10       43:39        0:29
      45    Christina Lopez                   Port St. Lucie  FL    280   37      409          43:23       43:53        0:29
      46    Tracey Ali                        Port St Lucie  FL      22   39      416          44:49       45:37        0:48
      47    Tanya Nelson                      Port Saint Lucie  F   340   36      428          46:44       47:54        1:09
      48    Marjory McKeon                    Stuart  FL            307   35      435          47:56       48:34        0:38
      49    Tracy Deveau                      Goodyear  AZ          139   35      437          48:03       49:06        1:02
      50    Bethany Hunt                      Port St. Lucie  FL    228   38      443          49:29       50:15        0:46
      51    Carol Adams                       Monticello  FL         12   38      447          50:01       51:13        1:11
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Randi Roker                       Palm City  FL         482   41       28          21:12       21:21        0:09
       2    Debra Daley                       Jensen Beach  FL      510   44       33          21:46       21:51        0:05
       3    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            319   42       45          22:41       22:48        0:06
       4    Jill Davis                        Palm City  FL         122   43       49          23:00       23:07        0:06
       5    Heather Craig                     Stuart  FL            110   41       60          23:36       23:48        0:11
       6    Tessa Ridinger                    Port Saint Lucie  F   493   41       73          24:15       24:32        0:17
       7    Heidi Albrecht                    Alpharetta  GA         16   43       91          25:22       26:01        0:38
       8    Jennifer Shull                    Palm City  FL         410   44       95          25:39       25:56        0:16
       9    Rankin Holloway                   Palm City  FL         218   43      106          26:17       26:41        0:23
      10    Deanna Atlas                      Palm City  FL          35   43      135          27:41       28:47        1:06
      11    Denise Longo-Pruitt               Tampa  FL             279   43      152          28:22       28:32        0:10
      12    Gina Montana                      Palm City  FL         323   41      153          28:23       28:38        0:14
      13    Sherry Evans                      Port Saint Lucie  F   158   42      156          28:25       28:43        0:18
      14    Jayme Miller                      Stuart  FL            317   41      157          28:25       28:37        0:12
      15    Beth Leiblein                     Stuart  FL            268   41      162          28:39       29:03        0:23
      16    Michele Mackey                    Palm City  FL         291   40      180          29:25       30:12        0:46
      17    Diane Seeland                     Stuart  FL            405   44      182          29:26       30:03        0:36
      18    Leticia Celestino                 Stuart  FL             87   42      185          29:31       29:44        0:12
      19    Stephanie Neff                    Jensen Beach  FL      337   43      199          30:06       30:59        0:53
      20    Imodonna Walton                   Hobe Sound  FL        457   41      217          30:50       31:55        1:04
      21    Deanna Lamazares                  Stuart  FL            261   43      229          31:21       31:35        0:14
      22    Jennifer Jacobs                   Stuart  FL            236   40      233          31:34       32:42        1:07
      23    Nancy Gregory                     Palm City  FL         202   44      235          31:39       31:58        0:19
      24    Jeanne Bosio                      Stuart  FL             60   42      242          31:56       32:25        0:28
      25    Jennifer Demirdjian               Port St Lucie  FL     515   40      252          32:13       32:34        0:20
      26    Jennifer Smith-Browne             Stuart  FL            419   44      265          32:55       33:16        0:20
      27    Yolanda Good                      Jensen Beach  FL      198   42      276          33:37       34:02        0:25
      28    Maria Heimer                      Port St. Lucie  FL    212   41      280          33:45       34:04        0:18
      29    Kelly Anderson                    Port St Lucie  FL      26   43      281          33:48       34:42        0:54
      30    Mary Ellen Baldino                Stuart  FL             37   40      291          34:07       34:45        0:37
      31    Nancy Lawless                     Palm City  FL         266   40      297          34:20       35:14        0:54
      32    Martina Barragan-Losey            Jensen Beach  FL       42   41      301          34:40       35:08        0:27
      33    Margaret Sleigh                   Palm City  FL         417   43      311          35:30       35:40        0:09
      34    Erin Debein                       Palm City  FL         503   40      325          36:57       38:04        1:07
      35    Danita Morgan                     Port St Lucie  FL     326   40      328          37:19       37:36        0:17
      36    Stacey Brown                      Palm City  FL          74   43      331          37:34       37:53        0:18
      37    Niki Conner                       Palm City  FL          98   41      341          38:05       38:48        0:42
      38    Alice Lunt                        Port St. Lucie  FL    288   40      354          38:52       39:20        0:28
      39    Roxanne Pettinicchio              Palm City  FL         368   44      357          39:01       39:55        0:53
      40    Wyndi Nissinoff                   Port Saint Lucie  F   348   41      375          40:10       41:13        1:02
      41    Amy Eversole                      Palm City  FL         159   42      382          40:32       40:59        0:27
      42    Elizabeth Jatczak                 Jensen Beach  FL      237   43      413          44:45       45:35        0:49
      43    Peggy Dickens                     Palm City  FL         141   43      418          45:20       46:28        1:07
      44    Dawn Lohr                         Stuart  FL            506   43      424          45:31       46:02        0:31
      45    Kristen Whitten                   Stuart  FL            465   42      439          48:18       49:17        0:58
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Anna Quesada                      Palm City  FL         377   49       47          22:50       22:58        0:07
       2    Grace Duffy                       Palm City  FL         148   46       81          24:44       24:51        0:07
       3    Karen Gates                       Vestal  NY            184   49       86          24:59       25:09        0:09
       4    Lisa Martin                       Port St. Lucie  FL    298   47       94          25:33       25:49        0:15
       5    Maryann Eddy                      Port Saint Lucie  F   150   48      114          26:33       26:49        0:16
       6    Melissa Becker                    Evans  GA              46   45      122          26:57       28:02        1:04
       7    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            320   45      161          28:36       28:48        0:12
       8    Lucy Turi                         Littleton  CO         443   45      189          29:46       30:13        0:27
       9    Donelle Heyrs                     Palm City  FL         214   46      207          30:20       30:35        0:14
      10    Daniela Dill                      Palm City  FL         143   45      231          31:31       31:40        0:08
      11    Amy Albury                        Palm City  FL          17   48      232          31:33       31:56        0:23
      12    Wendy Briscoe                     Stuart  FL            495   48      237          31:44       32:04        0:20
      13    Linda Isham                       Port St. Lucie  FL    232   48      243          31:59       32:47        0:48
      14    Kathryn Neu                       Palm City  FL         342   48      254          32:17       32:23        0:06
      15    Cat Kaltenhauser                  Stuart  FL            248   49      257          32:21       32:37        0:15
      16    Carolyn Perkins                   Port St. Lucie  FL    364   49      258          32:28       32:41        0:13
      17    Jill Brinkman                     Hobe Sound  FL         65   46      262          32:43       33:47        1:04
      18    Stacey Fuhrman                    Palm City  FL         177   45      263          32:44       33:16        0:32
      19    Donna Cox                         Tequesta  FL          107   48      264          32:47       33:18        0:31
      20    Kim Mulligan                      Palm City  FL         330   49      267          33:10       34:00        0:50
      21    Cinthia E Sauls                   Port St. Lucie  FL    400   49      270          33:16       34:28        1:11
      22    D Athos                           Stuart  FL             31   48      279          33:45       34:05        0:19
      23    Sherry Eldredge                   Malabar  FL           152   47      287          34:05       35:15        1:09
      24    Meg Rogers                        Stuart  FL            390   47      294          34:17       34:33        0:15
      25    Kathy Spencer                     Port St Lucie  FL     422   45      295          34:19       35:14        0:54
      26    Charlotte Presensky               West Palm Beach  FL   375   47      309          35:22       36:19        0:56
      27    Lisa Clasen                       Stuart  FL             93   47      317          36:19       36:56        0:36
      28    Cindy Kirkpatrick                 Hobe Sound  FL        252   48      345          38:18       38:57        0:38
      29    Susan Galdys                      Stuart  FL            179   47      347          38:33       39:01        0:28
      30    Yvonne Brendel                    Loxahatchee  FL        64   45      349          38:48       39:21        0:33
      31    Lisa Fricke                       Stuart  FL            173   47      356          38:56       39:21        0:25
      32    Michele Bowman                    Port Saint Lucie  F    62   46      372          39:54       40:30        0:36
      33    Genon Wicina                      Palm City  FL         466   45      388          41:08       41:56        0:47
      34    Stacy Iannacone                   Jensen Beach  FL      231   47      401          42:10       42:43        0:33
      35    Christina Bondi                   Port St. Lucie  FL     58   47      402          42:10       42:44        0:34
      36    Annette Evans                     Port St Lucie  FL     157   49      411          43:51       44:21        0:30
      37    Linda Desjarlais                  Medway  MA            132   46      438          48:04       49:06        1:02
      38    Jolene Morgan                     Port St. Lucie  FL    327   46      456          54:09       54:53        0:44
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Kathy Roberts                     Jensen Beach  FL      388   52       55          23:20       23:27        0:06
       2    Sharon Erwin                      Palm City  FL         478   54       77          24:27       24:40        0:12
       3    Christine Francello               Stuart  FL            166   51       96          25:42       25:58        0:15
       4    Jean Binns                        Port St. Lucie  FL    492   50      125          27:08       27:33        0:24
       5    Diane Tomasik                     Palm City  FL         439   51      132          27:34       27:50        0:16
       6    Vicky Holly                       Port St. Lucie  FL    221   52      168          29:02       29:39        0:36
       7    Donna Orlandi                     Sewalls Point  FL     353   50      181          29:25       29:35        0:10
       8    Joan Lock                         Palm City  FL         517   54      195          29:58       30:23        0:24
       9    Mary Christopher                  Stuart  FL             89   54      219          30:54       31:08        0:14
      10    Laura Elsenboss                   Mystic  CT            154   54      220          30:54       31:54        1:00
      11    Elizabeth Devault                 Palm City  FL         135   52      251          32:11       32:53        0:41
      12    Susan Sailer                      Stuart  FL            395   53      266          33:07       33:49        0:41
      13    Mary Houston                      Jensen Beach  FL      226   54      296          34:20       35:05        0:45
      14    Amy Kitchell                      Ft Pierce  FL         253   53      302          34:41       35:51        1:09
      15    Betsy Levick                      Rockport  MA          516   54      320          36:46       37:44        0:57
      16    Susan Bible                       Palm City  FL          54   52      326          37:11       37:35        0:24
      17    Sherry Glancy                     Palm City  FL         192   54      338          38:03       38:38        0:34
      18    Magda Garrett                     Port St. Lucie  FL    180   52      340          38:04       38:45        0:40
      19    Dolores Cordeiro                  Stuart  FL            104   50      342          38:08       38:46        0:38
      20    Lisa Kaeff                        Port St. Lucie  FL    247   51      352          38:50       39:20        0:29
      21    Bonnie Molfetta                   Port Saint Lucie  F   322   52      371          39:54       40:29        0:35
      22    Teresa Lamonica                   Port St. Lucie  FL    479   50      391          41:36       42:11        0:35
      23    Kathleen Caldwell                 Woodstock  IL          78   51      393          41:46       42:38        0:51
      24    Diane King                        Okeechobee  FL        250   51      394          41:50       43:03        1:12
      25    Denise Cargill                    Hobe Sound  FL         82   53      405          42:40       43:48        1:08
      26    Diana Buglion                     Palm City  FL          76   53      414          44:47       45:30        0:42
      27    Anita Meldau                      Palm City  FL         312   54      425          45:31       46:36        1:05
      28    Maureen Mannion                   Stuart  FL            297   52      430          46:59       47:29        0:30
      29    Vera Wetsel                       Port St Lucie  FL     464   54      434          47:11       47:41        0:30
      30    Annette Carter                    Stuart  FL            498   54      444          49:36       50:21        0:45
      31    Arlette Cataldo                   Stuart  FL             85   50      451          50:45       51:19        0:34
      32    Susan Desjarlais                  Palm Beach Gardens    133   50      469          57:25       58:27        1:02
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Anna Perna                        Palm City  FL         508   57      101          25:48       26:14        0:25
       2    Marla Silder                      Palm City  FL         412   59      192          29:53       30:17        0:24
       3    Mary Ann Jessee                   Port St. Lucie  FL    241   55      196          30:00       30:24        0:24
       4    Nelda Bazil                       Port St. Lucie  FL     44   55      274          33:25       33:36        0:11
       5    Sandra Groover                    Palm City  FL         204   57      283          33:56       34:15        0:19
       6    Kerry Jellum                      Jensen Beach  FL      240   58      286          34:02       34:23        0:21
       7    Marlene Keltner                   Port St Lucie  FL     249   58      321          36:56       37:08        0:11
       8    Cira Cosentino                    Palm City  FL         106   55      323          36:57       37:38        0:41
       9    Maria Bentel                      Stuart  FL             49   56      333          37:47       38:53        1:05
      10    Jody Armstrong                    Palm City  FL          29   56      350          38:49       39:30        0:40
      11    Shelley Fiorini                   Delray Beach  FL      161   58      353          38:50       39:25        0:34
      12    Margaret Ridgway                  Stuart  FL            382   57      359          39:03       39:57        0:54
      13    Janice Gibson                     Port St. Lucie  FL    188   59      369          39:51       40:48        0:57
      14    Patti Sullivan                    Palm Beach Gardens    431   59      381          40:31       41:34        1:02
      15    Jacqueline Wirth                  Fort Pierce  FL       469   59      390          41:35       42:12        0:36
      16    Jill Abrams                       Palm City  FL          11   56      450          50:30       50:30            
      17    Debra-Susan Delgado-Coccia        Palm Beach Gardens    127   56      458          54:32       54:57        0:24
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Sharyn Bicksler                   Palm City  FL          56   64      327          37:13       37:53        0:40
       2    Barbara Demichele                 Stuart  FL            128   62      392          41:46       42:26        0:40
       3    Judy Leithauser                   Palm Beach Gardens    271   61      420          45:21       45:41        0:20
       4    Sandra Leland                     Port St Lucie  FL     273   60      452          50:57       52:08        1:11
       5    Linda Nicol                       Palm City  FL         347   64      460          56:18       57:03        0:44
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Dolores Longo                     Ft. Pierce  FL        277   68      314          35:52       36:10        0:18
       2    Dee Staley                        Jensen Beach  FL      425   69      457          54:09       54:54        0:45
       3    Gerrie Mensink                    Jensen Beach  FL      315   68      466          56:56       57:54        0:58
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Tina Blair                        Jensen Beach  FL       57   70      465          56:53       57:53        0:59
       2    Anne Desjarlais                   Palm Beach Gardens    131   73      470          57:26       58:28        1:02
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Brian Heisler                     Jupiter  FL           512   26        1          17:17       17:19        0:02
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Peter Erwig                       Port St. Lucie  FL      9   51        6          18:45       18:48        0:03
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Eyan Nelson                       Port Saint Lucie  F   339    8      422          45:26       46:35        1:08
       2    Peter Craig                       Stuart  FL            111    6      462          56:23       56:57        0:34
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Henry Devault                     Palm City  FL         136   14       25          21:06       21:11        0:04
       2    Christian Pettinicchio            Palm City  FL         366   12      146          27:57       28:22        0:25
       3    Jared Noble                       Jensen Beach  FL      349   11      171          29:14       29:40        0:26
       4    Joseph Franco                     Palm City  FL         168   14      179          29:24       29:31        0:07
       5    Chris Franco                      Palm City  FL         167   12      184          29:31       29:40        0:08
       6    Samuel Johnson                    Palm City  FL         246   11      204          30:13       31:07        0:54
       7    Luke San Juan                     Palm City  FL         397   12      244          32:05       32:29        0:24
       8    Idalis Walton                     Hobe Sound  FL        480   12      304          34:58       36:02        1:04
       9    Brandon Meldau                    Palm City  FL         313   13      423          45:28       46:36        1:08
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Ben Fuhrman                       Palm City  FL         175   18        8          18:56       18:59        0:02
       2    Peter San Juan                    Palm City  FL         399   17       12          19:20       19:21        0:01
       3    Joseph Roulette                   Hobe Sound  FL        393   17       19          20:25       20:25            
       4    John Curet                        Palm City  FL         116   17       44          22:36       22:41        0:04
       5    Ryan Uhazie                       Palm City  FL         444   18      107          26:18       26:32        0:14
       6    Matthew Quesada                   Palm City  FL         379   19      119          26:41       27:38        0:57
       7    Aleksander Poderski               Palm City  FL         370   15      130          27:25       28:38        1:13
       8    Garrett Albury                    Palm City  FL          18   16      143          27:52       28:15        0:22
       9    Jacob San Juan                    Palm City  FL         396   16      147          28:07       28:33        0:26
      10    Matt San Juan                     Palm City  FL         398   15      166          28:55       28:55            
      11    Logan Landry                      Stuart  FL            263   15      172          29:14       29:28        0:14
      12    Nicholas Meola                    Palm City  FL         316   16      206          30:18       31:12        0:54
      13    Enrique Villa                     Stuart  FL            448   18      298          34:20       34:20            
      14    Chris Sercia                      Palm City  FL         406   18      363          39:16       40:26        1:09
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Kevin Sercia                      Palm City  FL         409   21       70          24:10       24:25        0:14
       2    Brad Hopek                        Palm City  FL         222   22       93          25:28       26:24        0:56
       3    Andrew Johnson                    Port St. Lucie  FL    243   23      118          26:39       26:43        0:03
       4    Danny Houston                     Jensen Beach  FL      224   22      128          27:17       27:24        0:07
       5    Luke Cremerius                    Oviedo  FL            113   23      211          30:34       31:04        0:30
       6    Evan King                         Okeechobee  FL        251   22      213          30:42       31:56        1:13
       7    Jess Sercia                       Palm City  FL         408   24      310          35:24       36:33        1:08
       8    Scott Glancy                      Palm City  FL         191   21      336          38:00       38:38        0:37
       9    Brian Rottman                     Palm City  FL          47   24      427          45:47       47:00        1:13
      10    Christopher Delgado               Palm Beach Gardens    129   21      468          57:22       57:45        0:23
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Daniel Noorthoek                  Palm Beach Gardens    351   27       37          22:03       22:29        0:25
       2    Carlos Rodriguez                  Baltimore  MD         389   29       46          22:43       22:43            
       3    Richard Smith                     Stuart  FL            483   27       85          24:51       25:28        0:37
       4    Scott Amole                       Stuart  FL             24   28      123          27:04       27:53        0:48
       5    Wesley Todd                       Tampa  FL             438   28      127          27:17       28:18        1:01
       6    Colt McDonough                    Port St Lucie  FL     303   26      155          28:25       28:48        0:23
       7    Cj Nocella                        Jacksonville  FL      350   28      261          32:40       33:24        0:44
       8    Kyle Holly                        Port St. Lucie  FL    219   27      362          39:16       39:54        0:38
       9    Michael Zourdos                   Palm Beach Gardens    475   27      467          57:22       57:45        0:23
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Brandon Hill                      Jensen Beach  FL      215   30        2          17:19       17:23        0:04
       2    Mike Canan                        Port St. Lucie  FL      3   32        3          17:25       17:28        0:02
       3    Luke Walker                       Jensen Beach  FL      452   34        4          17:33       17:36        0:02
       4    Mark Deveau                       Goodyear  AZ          138   34       22          20:56       21:02        0:06
       5    Jason Daniels                     Palm City  FL         121   30       27          21:08       21:12        0:03
       6    Don Wilks                         Jensen Beach  FL      467   32       38          22:05       22:16        0:10
       7    Victor Mendez                     Stuart  FL            314   32       90          25:16       25:46        0:29
       8    Sander Brooks                     Stuart Fl  FL          73   34       99          25:45       26:29        0:43
       9    Steve Connell                     Jensen Beach  FL       97   34      103          26:02       26:53        0:51
      10    Ryan Mahoney                      Stuart  FL            294   33      173          29:17       30:01        0:43
      11    Miles Tamburri                    Port Saint Lucie  F   432   32      178          29:23       29:45        0:22
      12    Joe Ciliberti                     Palm City  FL          91   32      226          31:19       32:19        1:00
      13    Louis Roselli                     Port St Lucie  FL     392   34      313          35:31       35:44        0:12
      14    Chris Athos                       Palm Beach Gardens     30   30      407          42:50       42:50            
      15    Chris Leithauser                  Port St. Lucie  FL    270   33      419          45:21       45:42        0:21
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Jay McCullough                    Jensen Beach  FL      489   39        5          18:31       18:35        0:03
       2    Alexander Beringer                Palm City  FL          52   37       15          19:37       19:43        0:05
       3    Alan Cooper                       Port Saint Lucie  F   102   38       30          21:31       21:35        0:04
       4    Dan Newman                        Stuart  FL            345   36       43          22:34       22:41        0:07
       5    Ronnie Volk                       Sarasota  FL          450   38      110          26:25       26:53        0:27
       6    Hank Meira                        Palm City  FL         311   38      113          26:33       26:44        0:11
       7    Michael Montana                   E Northport  NY       324   39      149          28:09       28:23        0:14
       8    Michael Diaz                      Stuart  FL            140   38      167          29:00       29:08        0:08
       9    Joe Paskoski                      Palm City  FL         360   39      190          29:46       30:51        1:05
      10    Michael Ridgway                   Stuart  FL            383   39      208          30:24       31:20        0:55
      11    Dan Spears                        Palm City  FL         420   36      209          30:26       30:33        0:07
      12    Vince Badlino                     Stuart  FL             36   38      255          32:17       32:55        0:37
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Mark Newnham                      Palm City  FL         346   44       11          19:17       19:22        0:04
       2    Joe Miller                        Stuart  FL            318   41       14          19:33       19:37        0:03
       3    Gene Zweben                       Palm City  FL           7   41       18          20:10       20:14        0:03
       4    Bryan Garner                      Palm City  FL         501   40       20          20:30       20:35        0:05
       5    Cairo Vanegas                     Port Saint Lucie  F   446   40       23          20:58       21:01        0:03
       6    Bryan Graham                      Palm City  FL         200   42       53          23:16       23:21        0:05
       7    Brad Klostreich                   Palm City  FL         254   41       58          23:27       23:31        0:04
       8    Eric Gonzalez                     Palm City  FL         519   43       59          23:31       24:20        0:48
       9    Scott Heath                       Stuart  FL            211   40       61          23:42       23:53        0:10
      10    John Glynn                        Wilmettte  IL         195   40       63          23:52       24:05        0:13
      11    William Pinto                     Port St Lucie  FL     369   42       74          24:15       24:19        0:03
      12    Eric Cole                         Stuart  FL             96   40       76          24:23       24:33        0:10
      13    Aaron Zaph                        Palm City  FL         472   43      100          25:47       25:55        0:07
      14    Brent Albrecht                    Alpharetta  GA         15   40      124          27:05       27:44        0:39
      15    Douglas Habicht                   Palm City  FL         205   44      126          27:10       27:21        0:11
      16    Jerry Losey                       Jensen Beach  FL      281   41      131          27:25       27:52        0:26
      17    Kirk Johnson                      Marietta  GA          509   41      148          28:08       29:16        1:08
      18    Steven Caruso                     Port Saint Lucie  F    84   41      228          31:20       32:19        0:58
      19    Michael Lynch                     Jupiter  FL           290   43      241          31:50       31:57        0:07
      20    Daniel Skees                      Port St. Lucie  FL    415   40      275          33:27       33:46        0:18
      21    Chris Ham                         Port St Lucie  FL     207   40      277          33:37       34:38        1:00
      22    Jeffrey Walton                    Hobe Sound  FL        458   43      303          34:57       36:02        1:05
      23    Phil Galdys                       Stuart  FL            178   41      343          38:11       38:48        0:37
      24    Steven Parr                       Palm City  FL         359   43      383          40:33       41:00        0:27
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Larry Shull                       Palm City  FL         411   48       17          20:05       20:09        0:03
       2    Scot Fuhrman                      Palm City  FL         176   46       40          22:19       22:52        0:32
       3    James Stewart                     Palm City  FL         426   47       41          22:26       22:26            
       4    Edward Weinberg                   Palm City  FL         460   49       68          23:57       24:07        0:10
       5    Jeff Becker                       Evans  GA              45   46       72          24:11       24:16        0:05
       6    Michael Izzolo                    Palm City  FL         235   47       79          24:35       24:40        0:05
       7    Charles Roberts                   Port Saint Lucie  F   387   49      111          26:26       26:38        0:12
       8    Chris Ladue                       Stuart  FL            260   46      140          27:47       28:09        0:22
       9    Leo Bondi                         Port Saint Lucie  F    59   48      170          29:10       29:29        0:18
      10    John Jatczak                      Jensen Beach  FL      239   49      175          29:18       30:08        0:50
      11    Daniel Gates                      Vestal  NY            182   47      197          30:00       30:43        0:42
      12    Robert Briscoe                    Stuart  FL            496   48      205          30:16       30:38        0:21
      13    Edgar Perkins                     Port St. Lucie  FL    365   49      221          30:57       31:09        0:12
      14    Shazad Ali                        Port St Lucie  FL      21   46      234          31:37       32:26        0:49
      15    Daniel Decowski                   Palm City  FL         124   45      245          32:05       32:51        0:45
      16    Steven Dobson                     Palm City  FL         145   47      248          32:09       33:14        1:05
      17    Mark McCormick                    Port St. Lucie  FL    301   48      249          32:10       32:10            
      18    Alex Fricke                       Stuart  FL            172   45      259          32:34       32:59        0:25
      19    Michael Pettinicchio              Palm City  FL         367   45      268          33:11       34:01        0:50
      20    David Eldredge                    Malabar  FL           151   48      285          34:01       35:11        1:10
      21    Neil Morgan                       Port St Lucie  FL     329   49      289          34:06       35:03        0:56
      22    Glenn Andrews                     Port Saint Lucie  F    27   49      386          41:03       41:28        0:24
      23    Stephen Walter                    Stuart  FL            456   47      404          42:11       42:46        0:35
      24    Marc Brinkman                     Hobe Sound  FL         68   45      432          47:05       48:10        1:04
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Gregory Fox                       Stuart  FL            165   51        7          18:45       18:48        0:03
       2    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL           4   50       10          19:15       19:19        0:03
       3    Fred Pollak                       Stuart  FL            373   53       66          23:55       24:08        0:13
       4    Dennis Rinaldi                    Palm City  FL         507   53      102          25:57       26:11        0:13
       5    Mark McKinnon                     Port St Lucie  FL     308   53      105          26:16       26:54        0:38
       6    David Bates                       Palm City  FL          43   50      141          27:49       28:14        0:24
       7    David Lewis                       Avondale  PA          499   52      198          30:02       30:57        0:55
       8    Maurice Risen                     Stuart  FL            385   52      225          31:13       31:31        0:17
       9    David Crawley                     Palm City  FL         112   54      247          32:08       32:34        0:26
      10    S Donovan Essen                   Stuart  FL            155   52      367          39:36       40:16        0:40
      11    Alan Pearce                       Palm City  FL         363   51      461          56:20       57:03        0:43
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    John Trahan                       Mystic  CT            441   56       13          19:31       19:35        0:03
       2    Perry Feyk                        Palm Beach Gardens     10   56       24          21:04       21:10        0:05
       3    Stephen Curet                     Palm City  FL         117   55       29          21:16       21:20        0:03
       4    Walter Devault                    Palm City  FL         137   56       32          21:46       21:51        0:04
       5    Darrell Fiske                     Palm City  FL         162   57       50          23:10       23:14        0:03
       6    Jim McInvale                      Columbia  MO          513   56       65          23:54       24:24        0:30
       7    C. Houston                        Jensen Beach  FL      223   55      121          26:51       27:31        0:39
       8    Michael Walsh                     Port St. Lucie  FL    454   55      191          29:49       30:17        0:28
       9    Jeff Christopher                  Stuart  FL             88   55      218          30:54       31:08        0:14
      10    Don Cuozzo                        Palm City  FL         115   59      246          32:08       32:37        0:29
      11    Theodore Hodges                   Durham  NC            217   57      348          38:39       39:14        0:35
      12    Craig Ridgway                     Stuart  FL            381   59      360          39:04       39:59        0:54
      13    Mark Bentel                       Stuart  FL             50   58      441          49:15       50:22        1:06
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Douglas Moore                     Reynoldsburg  OH      325   61       35          22:03       22:38        0:35
       2    Michael Riordan                   Fort Pierce  FL       384   61       51          23:10       23:22        0:11
       3    Glenn Boundy                      Fort Pierce  FL        61   62       69          24:00       24:10        0:10
       4    John Cargill                      Hobe Sound  FL         83   63       98          25:44       26:40        0:55
       5    Richard Creque                    Port St. Lucie  FL    114   60      115          26:35       27:18        0:43
       6    Bill Hester                       Jensen Beach  FL      213   63      154          28:24       29:01        0:37
       7    Stephen Silder                    Palm City  FL         413   61      194          29:57       30:24        0:26
       8    Wayne Isham                       Port St. Lucie  FL    233   62      201          30:08       30:57        0:49
       9    David Bentley                     Gloversville  NY       51   60      212          30:35       31:27        0:52
      10    Karol Poderski                    Palm City  FL         371   61      223          31:05       32:19        1:14
      11    Bob Cowan                         Palm City  FL         505   62      332          37:40       37:40            
      12    Bob Armstrong                     Palm City  FL          28   64      344          38:12       38:50        0:38
      13    John Athos                        Stuart  FL             32   62      463          56:40       57:28        0:48
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Brendan Sherlock                  Port St, Lucie  FL    518   66        9          19:04       19:09        0:04
       2    Peter Worth                       Port St. Lucie  FL    494   67      120          26:42       26:57        0:15
       3    Barry Bicksler                    Palm City  FL          55   65      187          29:37       30:16        0:38
       4    Gerald Kosloski                   Hobe Sound  FL        257   67      273          33:25       34:27        1:02
       5    Bruce Lavalle                     Wading River  NY      265   66      282          33:55       34:26        0:31
       6    R Seago                           Palm City  FL         404   68      306          35:00       36:06        1:05
       7    Cal Cameron                       Port St Lucie  FL      80   67      330          37:27       37:43        0:16
       8    Art Leithauser                    Palm Beach Gardens    269   69      421          45:24       45:46        0:22
       9    Larry Carter                      Stuart  FL            497   65      445          49:37       50:21        0:44
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff  
       1    Bruce Lottman                     Stuart  FL            282   70      129          27:20       27:35        0:15
       2    Michael Caldwell                  Woodstock  IL          79   73      448          50:02       50:55        0:52