Lance Corporal Justin Wilson 5K Run 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 10, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Rucks                      Stuart  FL            119   17        5          22:10      7:09/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jill Davis                        Palm City  FL         129   43        7          23:02      7:26/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn Whalen                       Palm City  FL         123   54        9          24:37      7:56/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Louise Heineck                    Hobe Sound  FL        118   63       10          26:29      8:33/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eleanor Hanley                    Palm City  FL         117   66       16          41:08     13:16/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Seth Kaufman                      Jupiter  FL           120   37        1          18:24      5:56/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brendan Sherlock                  Port St, Lucie  FL    127   66        2          19:09      6:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Newnham                      Palm City  FL         122   44        3          19:27      6:16/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Rucks                       Stuart  FL            114   47        6          22:56      7:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL         126   50        4          19:57      6:26/M
       2    Ernie Ojito                       Port St. Lucie  FL    128   53        8          23:49      7:41/M
       3    Jan Krestan                       Palm City  FL         125   51       11          28:13      9:06/M
       4    Donovan Essen                     Stuart  FL            124   52       15          41:06     13:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harvey Fishstein                  Palm City  FL         116   64       14          39:16     12:40/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dennis Diem                       Port St. Lucie  FL    115   67       12          29:48      9:37/M
       2    Tom McInerney                                           121   67       13          32:43     10:33/M