Halloween Half Marathon

Age Group Results

October 28, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joan Klostreich                   Palm City  FL         147   39        7        1:30:51      6:56/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cynthia Washam                    Jensen Beach  FL      272   55       14        1:37:53      7:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Carson                      Clewiston  FL          33   24       49        1:54:35      8:45/M
       2    Rebekah Bruce                     Stuart  FL             24   21      123        2:09:27      9:54/M
       3    Desirae Reyes                     Port St. Lucie  FL    222   24      136        2:11:13     10:03/M
       4    Amy MacMenamin                    Port St. Lucie  FL    163   21      149        2:14:58     10:18/M
       5    Ashley Pettigrew                  Ft. Pierce  FL        211   24      173        2:19:38     10:41/M
       6    Sarah Pruschki                    Walden  NY            216   21      188        2:23:55     11:00/M
       7    Meghan Grimes                     Fort Pierce  FL       292   24      198        2:26:33     11:13/M
       8    Sharita Medrano                   Orlando  FL           178   21      201        2:26:46     11:14/M
       9    Kelli Siters                      Port St. Lucie  FL    245   22      272        2:51:29     13:05/M
      10    Amanda Proscia                    Port St. Lucie  FL    215   22      293        3:11:22     14:38/M
      11    Rebecca Hill                      Stuart  FL            365   22      324        4:27:30     20:26/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melanie Baculima                  Port St. Lucie  FL      8   27       83        2:00:13      9:11/M
       2    Christine Neubert                 Port St. Lucie  FL    195   28      122        2:09:25      9:54/M
       3    Jessica Deakins                   Stuart  FL             54   27      132        2:10:22      9:59/M
       4    Kerri Krieger                     Port St. Lucie  FL    149   27      141        2:12:21     10:07/M
       5    Megan Rogers                      Jupiter  FL           230   29      143        2:13:00     10:10/M
       6    Tracie Sullivan                   Stuart  FL            254   29      168        2:18:57     10:39/M
       7    Kaitlyn Matteson                  Stuart  FL            171   26      193        2:24:29     11:03/M
       8    Jessica Guitard                   Port St. Lucie  FL    109   28      215        2:30:04     11:30/M
       9    Emily Maxen                       Palm City  FL         173   26      219        2:32:44     11:41/M
      10    Chrissy Lemaster                  Stuart  FL            156   27      266        2:47:44     12:50/M
      11    Zoie Sloan                        Port St. Lucie  FL    246   28      271        2:49:36     12:58/M
      12    Kimberly Paladino                 Port St. Lucie  FL    383   27      295        3:13:08     14:45/M
      13    Jenna MacKey                      Port St. Lucie  FL    375   27      299        3:20:14     15:18/M
      14    Jeanine Yancey                    Palm City  FL         392   27      302        3:22:37     15:29/M
      15    Neila Letourneu                   Hobe Sound  FL        370   28      303        3:24:56     15:39/M
      16    Kelli Blum                        Palm City  FL         353   27      310        3:27:24     15:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Addie Green                       Port St. Lucie  FL    106   32       16        1:39:02      7:34/M
       2    Charlotte Dolan                   Stuart  FL            314   32       30        1:45:46      8:05/M
       3    Rachel Planker                    Stuart  FL            213   30       35        1:46:47      8:10/M
       4    Claire Vandergeeten               Port St. Lucie  FL    264   32       38        1:48:47      8:21/M
       5    Mya Jensen                        Port St. Lucie  FL    305   33       44        1:52:10      8:35/M
       6    Sarah Terga                       Palm Beach Gardens    259   34       55        1:55:30      8:49/M
       7    Samara Essen                      Palm City  FL          71   31       56        1:55:38      8:50/M
       8    Erin Keelor                       Port St. Lucie  FL    144   32       58        1:55:52      8:51/M
       9    Mariana Lindsay                   Stuart  FL            158   32       68        1:58:38      9:04/M
      10    Erin Connolly                     Stuart  FL            309   34       79        1:59:56      9:10/M
      11    Angie McCullough                  Jensen Beach  FL      174   34       89        2:02:25      9:22/M
      12    Sophia Van Etten                  Stuart  FL            263   31       97        2:04:09      9:29/M
      13    Lyndzie Mattucci                  Port St. Lucie  FL    172   34      115        2:08:43      9:51/M
      14    Keri Alford                       Clewiston  FL           4   30      147        2:14:36     10:17/M
      15    Courtney Brown                    Moore Haven  FL        21   30      150        2:15:25     10:21/M
      16    Jaclyn Veldhuis                   Port St. Lucie  FL    265   34      157        2:17:15     10:30/M
      17    Kristen Schmidt                   Vero Beach  FL        238   33      178        2:21:45     10:50/M
      18    Michele Graci                     Port St. Lucie  FL    101   31      181        2:22:46     10:54/M
      19    Janet Rudd                        Lake Clarke Shores    293   33      186        2:23:27     10:58/M
      20    Christina Langen                  Port St. Lucie  FL    152   34      190        2:24:21     11:02/M
      21    Michele Ocampo                    Stuart  FL            202   31      195        2:26:00     11:10/M
      22    Amy Nagy                          Stuart  FL            191   34      197        2:26:19     11:10/M
      23    Stefanie Chasse                   Hobe Sound  FL         35   34      211        2:29:33     11:25/M
      24    Lacey Buxton                      Ft. Pierce  FL         28   30      214        2:29:56     11:30/M
      25    Heather Collins                   Palm City  FL          40   33      233        2:36:04     11:56/M
      26    Michelle Emond                    Palm Beach Gardens     68   34      241        2:38:45     12:07/M
      27    Amy Girimonti                     Vero Beach  FL         94   33      243        2:39:32     12:13/M
      28    Hilda Greene                      Port St. Lucie  FL    107   31      257        2:43:38     12:31/M
      29    Brandy Hartman                    Jensen Beach  FL      115   32      291        3:09:52     14:31/M
      30    Joscelyn Benitez                  Port St. Lucie  FL    352   33      311        3:28:18     15:55/M
      31    Kristina Gehl-Nelson              Vero Beach  FL        362   34      315        3:35:34     16:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chenae Jackson                    Stuart  FL            134   36       17        1:39:04      7:34/M
       2    Angelica Jones                    Jensen Beach  FL      140   36       18        1:39:52      7:38/M
       3    Anke Hutson                       Stuart  FL            130   35       21        1:41:55      7:47/M
       4    Allison Mahieu                    Palm City  FL         164   36       22        1:42:15      7:49/M
       5    Diana Fohrman                     Palm City  FL          79   38       23        1:43:16      7:53/M
       6    Christine Newman                  Stuart  FL            196   36       37        1:48:25      8:17/M
       7    Amy Branden                       Ft. Lauderdale  FL     16   38       52        1:55:08      8:48/M
       8    Jill Bank                         Vero Beach  FL          9   36       61        1:56:52      8:55/M
       9    Mitzi Gilooly                     Port St. Lucie  FL     92   39       64        1:57:19      8:58/M
      10    Kristie Nogueira                  Stuart  FL            201   35       70        1:58:53      9:05/M
      11    Gina Mendenhall                   Port St. Lucie  FL    179   38       77        1:59:27      9:08/M
      12    Stephanie Stone                   Stuart  FL            252   39       81        2:00:00      9:10/M
      13    Kelly Janes                       Stuart  FL            136   35       84        2:00:42      9:14/M
      14    Jerri Goshien                     Stuart  FL            100   38       88        2:02:18      9:20/M
      15    Tara Zweben                       Palm City  FL         285   39       94        2:02:56      9:23/M
      16    Charlene Foster                   Hobe Sound  FL         80   35       95        2:03:21      9:26/M
      17    Amy Hart                          Stuart  FL            114   35      100        2:04:40      9:31/M
      18    Bettina Weiss                     Hobe Sound  FL        274   37      103        2:05:38      9:37/M
      19    Caroline Lawless                  Port Saint Lucie  F   289   35      104        2:06:06      9:39/M
      20    Rebecca Johnson                   Palm City  FL         139   35      106        2:06:49      9:42/M
      21    Theresa Vervilte                  Hobe Sound  FL        267   37      108        2:08:03      9:47/M
      22    Astrid Engelhardt                 Stuart  FL             69   39      111        2:08:26      9:49/M
      23    Sarah Kasher                      Palm Beach Gardens    142   37      124        2:09:30      9:54/M
      24    Jennifer Brown                    Jupiter  FL            22   36      127        2:10:06      9:56/M
      25    Angie Spranger                    Jensen Beach  FL      250   35      130        2:10:20      9:59/M
      26    Jeannette Hill                    Okeechobee  FL        119   39      131        2:10:21      9:58/M
      27    Heather Neal                      Jensen Beach  FL      193   35      133        2:10:27      9:58/M
      28    Tammy Rothman                     Stuart  FL            233   39      134        2:11:02     10:01/M
      29    Jessica Ogiony                    Stuart  FL            204   35      142        2:12:36     10:08/M
      30    Kristen Evans                     Hobe Sound  FL         73   39      148        2:14:50     10:18/M
      31    Bethany Hunt                      Port St. Lucie  FL    128   38      158        2:17:31     10:30/M
      32    Melissa McLeod                    Port Saint Lucie  F   290   39      161        2:17:41     10:32/M
      33    Grizel Davis                      Hobe Sound  FL        299   36      165        2:18:07     10:33/M
      34    Heather Kenney                    Stuart  FL            146   36      174        2:19:56     10:42/M
      35    Amanda Landry                     Stuart  FL            151   37      175        2:19:58     10:42/M
      36    Rachel Goldberg                   Stuart  FL             95   39      183        2:22:55     10:56/M
      37    Karla Aviles                      Port St. Lucie  FL      7   39      189        2:24:17     11:01/M
      38    Melody Sloan                      Port St. Lucie  FL    300   39      191        2:24:23     11:02/M
      39    Mary Ann Rudnitsky                Stuart  FL            234   37      192        2:24:25     11:02/M
      40    Trisha Elliott                    Jensen Beach  FL       67   36      200        2:26:43     11:13/M
      41    Deanna Freeman                    Stuart  FL             83   39      207        2:29:01     11:23/M
      42    Jodi Garcia                       Port St. Lucie  FL     87   35      226        2:34:51     11:50/M
      43    Tracy Clary                       Stuart  FL             37   39      228        2:35:23     11:53/M
      44    Crystal Stiles                    Palm City  FL         303   35      234        2:36:19     11:57/M
      45    Vivian Walter                     Vero Beach  FL        269   37      238        2:37:41     12:03/M
      46    Jean Hoy                          Ft. Lauderdale  FL    127   36      240        2:38:34     12:07/M
      47    Kelli Smith                       Stuart  FL            248   37      242        2:39:01     12:10/M
      48    Jennifer Jacobs                   Stuart  FL            135   39      246        2:39:51     12:13/M
      49    Jeanette Catuogno                 Port St. Lucie  FL     34   35      247        2:40:35     12:15/M
      50    Angela Sandoval                   Stuart  FL            236   39      261        2:46:32     12:44/M
      51    Julie Polakow                     Port St. Lucie  FL    386   37      292        3:11:05     14:36/M
      52    Marisa Cook                       Jensen Beach  FL      358   39      297        3:16:10     14:59/M
      53    Farrah Lovelace                   Stuart  FL            373   36      304        3:25:43     15:43/M
      54    Brooke Brooks                     Stuart  FL            354   35      313        3:28:44     15:57/M
      55    Candi Keene                       Palm City  FL         367   39      314        3:33:49     16:20/M
      56    Christina Lopez                   Port St. Lucie  FL    372   37      323        3:53:02     17:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Gunter                     Jupiter  FL           111   44       46        1:54:04      8:43/M
       2    Michelle Stern                    Vero Beach  FL        251   42       62        1:57:03      8:57/M
       3    Sara Wishart                      Sewalls Point  FL     279   42       85        2:01:25      9:17/M
       4    Dawn Byrd                         Palm City  FL          30   41       86        2:01:42      9:18/M
       5    Amy Eversole                      Palm City  FL          74   42       98        2:04:16      9:30/M
       6    Sonya Fronsoe                     Palm City  FL          86   41      102        2:05:33      9:36/M
       7    Yuko Wood                         Port St. Lucie  FL    281   41      120        2:09:12      9:52/M
       8    Lisa Tom                          Port St. Lucie  FL    262   43      128        2:10:16      9:57/M
       9    Jen Galardi                       West Palm Beach  FL   288   44      137        2:11:27     10:03/M
      10    Misty Broderick                   Palm City  FL          20   41      145        2:14:02     10:14/M
      11    Katherine Barski                  Palm Beach Gardens     10   42      153        2:15:29     10:21/M
      12    Laura Wrightson                   Jupiter  FL           283   44      159        2:17:35     10:31/M
      13    Melanie Toth                      Stuart  FL            306   44      160        2:17:36     10:31/M
      14    Jayme Miller                      Stuart  FL            183   41      166        2:18:30     10:34/M
      15    Beth Leiblein                     Stuart  FL            154   41      167        2:18:39     10:36/M
      16    Michele MacKey                    Palm City  FL         162   40      169        2:18:57     10:38/M
      17    Editha Campbell                   Stuart  FL             31   44      184        2:23:07     10:56/M
      18    Michelle Schincariol              Stuart  FL            237   43      196        2:26:07     11:10/M
      19    Tammy Reyes                       Port St. Lucie  FL    223   42      203        2:27:22     11:16/M
      20    Christine Hobson                  Vero Beach  FL        122   40      231        2:35:45     11:55/M
      21    Kelly Brown                       Margate  FL            23   42      236        2:36:27     11:58/M
      22    Yolanda Good                      Jensen Beach  FL       96   42      244        2:39:34     12:12/M
      23    Sandra Muller                     Palm City  FL         301   43      249        2:41:10     12:18/M
      24    Imodonna Walton                   Hobe Sound  FL        270   40      253        2:41:44     12:21/M
      25    Allison Graham                    Palm City  FL           2   41      262        2:46:50     12:45/M
      26    Isabelle Briand                   Port St. Lucie  FL    287   43      270        2:49:35     12:58/M
      27    Jackie Nisa                       Stuart  FL            200   44      276        2:54:22     13:20/M
      28    Sheree Bagensie                   Port St. Lucie  FL    351   40      279        2:56:23     13:28/M
      29    Sharda Gorin                      Port St. Lucie  FL     99   40      283        2:59:25     13:43/M
      30    Lori Stokes                       Hobe Sound  FL        390   41      284        3:01:03     13:50/M
      31    Christine Zaccheo                 Palm City  FL         393   42      285        3:01:08     13:50/M
      32    Ines Murray                       Port St. Lucie  FL    380   44      288        3:05:00     14:08/M
      33    Charlene Perrone                  Stuart  FL            384   41      289        3:05:00     14:08/M
      34    Evelyn Pozzie                     Port St. Lucie  FL    387   44      300        3:20:14     15:18/M
      35    Jennifer Schaffer                 Port St. Lucie  FL    389   40      309        3:26:48     15:47/M
      36    Judy Taylor Dye                   Palm City  FL         359   42      312        3:28:20     15:55/M
      37    Susan Reynolds                    Port St. Lucie  FL    388   41      316        3:35:36     16:28/M
      38    Lila Gorman                       Fort Pierce  FL       363   43      319        3:45:03     17:11/M
      39    Dawn Lohr                         Stuart  FL            371   43      321        3:45:35     17:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anna Quesada                      Palm City  FL         217   49       34        1:46:35      8:09/M
       2    Kathy Delowery                    Palm City  FL          56   47       50        1:54:38      8:45/M
       3    Janey Hofmeyr                     Sidney  BC            123   46       63        1:57:12      8:57/M
       4    Grace Duffy                       Palm City  FL          60   45       78        1:59:45      9:09/M
       5    Robin Kass                        Stuart  FL            143   46       99        2:04:22      9:31/M
       6    Valerie Wright                    Stuart  FL            282   45      109        2:08:09      9:48/M
       7    Dorothy Flemming                  Hobe Sound  FL         78   45      110        2:08:17      9:49/M
       8    Mary Cohen                        Palm City  FL          38   49      119        2:09:05      9:52/M
       9    Ann Burgund                       Stuart  FL             27   46      121        2:09:19      9:53/M
      10    Lisa Martin                       Port St. Lucie  FL    167   47      139        2:11:42     10:04/M
      11    Cat Kaltenhauser                  Stuart  FL            141   49      176        2:20:38     10:45/M
      12    Maryann Eddy                      Port St. Lucie  FL     65   48      177        2:20:43     10:46/M
      13    Natalie Miller                    Stuart  FL            186   48      187        2:23:43     10:59/M
      14    Lisa M. Miller                    Stuart  FL            185   45      202        2:26:50     11:13/M
      15    Marlene Mercado                   Stuart  FL            180   48      205        2:28:30     11:21/M
      16    Christine Mulrooney               Palm City  FL         189   46      208        2:29:11     11:25/M
      17    Gabriele Adrian                   St. Lucie West  FL      3   47      216        2:30:40     11:31/M
      18    Debra Graugnard                   Stuart  FL            104   49      221        2:33:09     11:42/M
      19    Linda Isham                       Port St. Lucie  FL    132   48      225        2:34:38     11:49/M
      20    Terry Taynton                     Fort Pierce  FL       258   49      239        2:38:16     12:06/M
      21    Donelle Heyns                     Palm City  FL         302   46      248        2:40:43     12:17/M
      22    Kimberly Mulligan                 Palm City  FL         379   49      259        2:44:58     12:36/M
      23    Jill Brinkman                     Hobe Sound  FL         19   46      263        2:46:53     12:45/M
      24    Anita Reyes                       Stuart  FL            221   47      268        2:48:44     12:54/M
      25    Beverly Calderon                  Loxahatchee  FL       356   45      273        2:52:52     13:12/M
      26    Genon Wicina                      Palm City  FL         278   45      275        2:53:29     13:16/M
      27    Deborah Irvine                    Hobe Sound  FL        131   49      277        2:56:09     13:29/M
      28    Anu Delcourt                      Hobe Sound  FL         55   46      278        2:56:11     13:29/M
      29    Lisa Lerette                      Stuart  FL            369   47      280        2:56:25     13:28/M
      30    Kimberly Nicholas                 Port St. Lucie  FL    199   45      281        2:57:10     13:33/M
      31    Beth Evans                        Port St. Lucie  FL    361   47      306        3:26:38     15:47/M
      32    Annette Evans                     Port St. Lucie  FL    360   49      317        3:41:34     16:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Roberts                     Jensen Beach  FL      229   52       40        1:51:38      8:32/M
       2    Kathy Wentworth                   Okeechobee  FL        275   50       91        2:02:36      9:22/M
       3    Gail Simmons                      Stuart  FL            244   53      105        2:06:23      9:40/M
       4    Christine Francello               Stuart  FL             82   51      112        2:08:29      9:49/M
       5    Maria Garza                       Port St. Lucie  FL     89   51      116        2:08:53      9:52/M
       6    Robin Baber                       Stuart  FL            286   51      138        2:11:35     10:03/M
       7    Sandra Dobbs                      Port St. Lucie  FL     58   52      146        2:14:32     10:16/M
       8    Vicky Holly                       Port St. Lucie  FL    124   52      151        2:15:25     10:21/M
       9    Elizabeth Metzger                 Stuart  FL            182   50      152        2:15:27     10:21/M
      10    Jean Binns                        Port St. Lucie  FL     15   50      182        2:22:55     10:55/M
      11    Michelle Polom                    Stuart  FL            214   54      204        2:27:55     11:18/M
      12    Beloria Hardcastle                Stuart  FL            113   51      210        2:29:17     11:25/M
      13    Shelley Giallanzo                 Port St. Lucie  FL     90   52      220        2:32:52     11:41/M
      14    Susan Taubler                     Stuart  FL            257   50      230        2:35:31     11:53/M
      15    Sawn Medrano                      Orlando  FL           177   51      237        2:36:42     12:00/M
      16    Elizabeth Nyman                   Ft. Pierce  FL        381   51      274        2:52:53     13:12/M
      17    Lisa Marth                        Stuart  FL            377   51      287        3:02:10     13:55/M
      18    Maureen Mannion                   Stuart  FL            376   52      305        3:25:43     15:43/M
      19    Judy Joy                          Port St. Lucie  FL    366   52      308        3:26:39     15:47/M
      20    Vera Wetsel                       Stuart  FL            391   54      320        3:45:09     17:12/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roberta Hepburn                   Port St. Lucie  FL    116   56       45        1:53:34      8:41/M
       2    Debbie Larsen                     Stuart  FL            153   57      180        2:22:12     10:52/M
       3    Linda Kuhns                       Stuart  FL            150   59      199        2:26:40     11:13/M
       4    Denise MacAuley                   Palm City  FL         161   55      213        2:29:44     11:27/M
       5    Kerry Jellum                      Jensen Beach  FL      138   58      250        2:41:36     12:21/M
       6    Nelda Bazil                       Port St. Lucie  FL     11   55      255        2:41:52     12:22/M
       7    Pam Mest                          Port St. Lucie  FL    181   55      267        2:47:56     12:51/M
       8    Sandra Groover                    Palm City  FL         108   57      282        2:57:54     13:36/M
       9    Sherrie Gibney-Sherman            Athens  GA             91   58      290        3:09:46     14:31/M
      10    Cindy Ruess                       Jensen Beach  FL      298   55      294        3:12:17     14:43/M
      11    Lynda Lynn                        Port St. Lucie  FL    374   58      301        3:20:53     15:21/M
      12    Pat Orlandi                       Port St. Lucie  FL    382   55      307        3:26:39     15:47/M
      13    Kathleen Peters                   Stuart  FL            385   58      318        3:42:46     17:01/M
      14    Marilyn Clark                     Stuart  FL            357   59      322        3:53:00     17:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Conney Dahn                       Stuart  FL             48   60       41        1:51:55      8:33/M
       2    Peggy Smith                       Tequesta  FL          249   64      162        2:17:45     10:32/M
       3    Beverly Hanna                     Port St. Lucie  FL    364   62      296        3:16:08     14:59/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sally Vening                      North Palm Beach  F   266   69      218        2:32:18     11:38/M
       2    Sally Kosloski                    Hobe Sound  FL        368   66      325        4:27:31     20:26/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Austin Cox                        Ft. Pierce  FL         44   18        1        1:21:45      6:15/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Cortes                    Jensen Beach  FL       43   47        3        1:22:20      6:17/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Piorkowski                   Orlando  FL           212   25        6        1:30:06      6:53/M
       2    Blake Morrow                      Jensen Beach  FL      187   28       27        1:44:26      7:59/M
       3    Lawrence Dahn                     Stuart  FL             49   27       39        1:50:29      8:26/M
       4    Ronald Friscia                    Port St. Lucie  FL     84   27       92        2:02:42      9:22/M
       5    Edward Shaffer                    Ft. Pierce  FL        241   27      135        2:11:05     10:01/M
       6    Colt McDonough                    Port St. Lucie  FL    378   26      298        3:16:11     14:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Canan                        Port St. Lucie  FL     32   32        2        1:22:15      6:17/M
       2    Brandon Hill                      Jensen Beach  FL      118   30        5        1:25:29      6:32/M
       3    Jason Daniels                     Palm City  FL          51   30       33        1:46:30      8:08/M
       4    Drew Connolly                     Stuart  FL            310   34       80        1:59:56      9:10/M
       5    Juan Dyer                         Port Saint Lucie  F   312   34      113        2:08:33      9:49/M
       6    Richard Martiniuk                 Stuart  FL            170   32      144        2:13:58     10:15/M
       7    Chad Davis                        Ft. Pierce  FL         52   32      164        2:18:01     10:33/M
       8    Nicholas Palm                     Fort Pierce  FL       207   34      170        2:19:00     10:37/M
       9    Timothy Buxton                    Ft. Pierce  FL         29   33      185        2:23:11     10:59/M
      10    Greg Ashton                       Port St. Lucie  FL      5   31      223        2:34:29     11:48/M
      11    Miles Tamburri                    Port St. Lucie  FL    256   32      227        2:35:18     11:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Armando Gil                                             311   36        9        1:33:22      7:08/M
       2    Jony Leitenbauer                  Ft. Pierce  FL        155   38       11        1:36:12      7:22/M
       3    Paul Needham                      Palm City  FL         194   39       20        1:40:57      7:43/M
       4    Daniel Newman                     Stuart  FL            197   36       26        1:43:42      7:55/M
       5    Corey Brown                       Jupiter  FL           308   39       28        1:44:47      8:01/M
       6    Gil Lima                          Port St. Lucie  FL    157   39       31        1:45:53      8:05/M
       7    Rick Martinez                     Port St. Lucie  FL    169   39       42        1:52:07      8:34/M
       8    Ronald Brayton                    Port St. Lucie  FL     18   36       43        1:52:10      8:35/M
       9    John Keelor                       Port St. Lucie  FL    145   36       51        1:54:53      8:47/M
      10    Matthew Stoneburg                 Jensen Beach  FL      253   38       69        1:58:49      9:05/M
      11    Sergio Radovcic                   Delray Beach  FL      218   38       72        1:58:59      9:05/M
      12    Rob Coplen                        Vero Beach  FL        313   37       75        1:59:14      9:06/M
      13    Mark Hamel                        Port St. Lucie  FL    112   39       82        2:00:04      9:10/M
      14    Jose Martinez                     Hollywood  FL         168   39      156        2:16:35     10:27/M
      15    Don Richardson                    Port St. Lucie  FL    225   35      194        2:24:56     11:04/M
      16    Joseph Smith                      Stuart  FL            247   37      222        2:33:28     11:44/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Miller                        Stuart  FL            184   41       12        1:36:53      7:24/M
       2    Mark Newnham                      Palm City  FL         198   44       13        1:36:57      7:24/M
       3    Gene Zweben                       Palm City  FL         284   41       15        1:38:24      7:31/M
       4    Jose Medina                       Port St. Lucie  FL    176   43       32        1:46:18      8:07/M
       5    Bryan Graham                      Palm City  FL           1   42       53        1:55:22      8:49/M
       6    Rev Thom                          Palm City  FL         260   41       66        1:57:35      8:59/M
       7    Jeff Ralicki                      Stuart  FL            219   43       67        1:57:40      9:00/M
       8    Peter Craig                       Stuart  FL             45   44       71        1:58:58      9:06/M
       9    Mark Eidemueller                  Hutchinson Island      66   44       74        1:59:12      9:07/M
      10    Tom Reyes                         Stuart  FL            224   43       76        1:59:14      9:07/M
      11    Eric Cole                         Stuart  FL             39   40       90        2:02:31      9:22/M
      12    Kelly Hilton-Green                Stuart  FL            121   41       96        2:03:28      9:26/M
      13    Darren Ebanks                     Stuart  FL             64   43      129        2:10:16      9:57/M
      14    John Romano                       Palm City  FL         231   42      179        2:22:11     10:52/M
      15    Kevin Clary                       Stuart  FL             36   43      229        2:35:23     11:53/M
      16    Russell Aaronson                  Margate  FL           103   43      235        2:36:27     11:58/M
      17    John Stiles                       Palm City  FL         304   43      245        2:39:37     12:12/M
      18    Michael Gumiela                   Stuart  FL            110   40      252        2:41:43     12:21/M
      19    Jeffrey Walton                    Hobe Sound  FL        271   43      254        2:41:46     12:21/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Whitman                     Palm City  FL         277   45       10        1:34:20      7:12/M
       2    Mike Delowery                     Palm City  FL          57   47       29        1:45:38      8:04/M
       3    John Houri                        Palm City  FL         126   48       36        1:46:47      8:09/M
       4    Andres Maldonado                  Chicago  IL           166   45       47        1:54:06      8:44/M
       5    Neal Murray                       Port St. Lucie  FL    190   46       54        1:55:29      8:49/M
       6    Robert Audette                    Port St. Lucie  FL      6   45       59        1:56:05      8:52/M
       7    Ed Weinberg                       Palm City  FL         273   49      107        2:07:24      9:44/M
       8    Jaime Bruno                       Lake Worth  FL         25   48      114        2:08:43      9:50/M
       9    Lindsey Pankey                    Jensen Beach  FL      208   45      126        2:10:00      9:57/M
      10    Chuck Roberts                     Port St. Lucie  FL    228   49      155        2:16:31     10:26/M
      11    Marc Brinkman                     Hobe Sound  FL        296   45      264        2:46:54     12:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Lasalle                    Port St. Lucie  FL    294   53        4        1:22:26      6:18/M
       2    Peter Erwig                       Port St. Lucie  FL     70   51        8        1:31:29      6:59/M
       3    Michael Fronsoe                   Palm City  FL          85   54       25        1:43:41      7:55/M
       4    Ernie Ojito                       Port St. Lucie  FL    205   53       48        1:54:18      8:44/M
       5    Shawn Riddell                     Hobe Sound  FL        226   50       57        1:55:43      8:50/M
       6    Jay Gilbert                       Palm City  FL         295   53       73        1:59:10      9:06/M
       7    Joseph Adamo                      Ridgewood  NJ         102   52       87        2:01:52      9:19/M
       8    Charles Shay                      Jensen Beach  FL      242   52      101        2:05:05      9:35/M
       9    Hector Garza                      Port St. Lucie  FL     88   50      117        2:08:53      9:52/M
      10    Allen West                        Stuart  FL            276   51      140        2:11:45     10:04/M
      11    David Crawley                     Palm City  FL          46   54      206        2:28:55     11:23/M
      12    Rex Wiegers                       Hobe Sound  FL        291   50      209        2:29:15     11:25/M
      13    Pete Ruess                        Jensen Beach  FL      297   52      260        2:45:34     12:40/M
      14    Mike McGarr                       Port St. Lucie  FL    175   51      269        2:48:57     12:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Perry Feyk                        Palm Beach Gardens     75   55       19        1:40:41      7:41/M
       2    Darrell Fiske                     Palm City  FL          77   57       60        1:56:15      8:53/M
       3    Daniel Perlmutter                 Stuart  FL            210   57       93        2:02:51      9:23/M
       4    John Toebe                        Stuart  FL            261   56      125        2:09:44      9:55/M
       5    Rad Orlandi                       Port St. Lucie  FL    206   58      163        2:17:59     10:33/M
       6    Gerard Brust                      Palm Beach Gardens     26   59      232        2:36:04     11:56/M
       7    Kevin Traynor                     Port St. Lucie  FL    307   59      251        2:41:39     12:22/M
       8    Donald Cuozzo                     Palm City  FL          47   59      258        2:44:31     12:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Herm Fountain                     Vero Beach  FL         81   64       24        1:43:41      7:55/M
       2    Michael Riordan                   Fort Pierce  FL       227   61       65        1:57:23      8:58/M
       3    John Mulhausen                    Port St. Lucie  FL    188   61      171        2:19:05     10:38/M
       4    Bill Hester                       Jensen Beach  FL      117   63      217        2:31:59     11:37/M
       5    Wayne Isham                       Port St. Lucie  FL    133   62      224        2:34:37     11:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Simmons                   Stuart  FL            243   66      172        2:19:14     10:39/M
       2    Tom Walker                        Stuart  FL            268   69      212        2:29:36     11:26/M
       3    Gerald Kosloski                   Hobe Sound  FL        148   67      265        2:47:06     12:47/M
       4    Jim Hill                          Stuart  FL            120   65      286        3:01:37     13:53/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Daly                          Vero Beach  FL         50   71      118        2:09:05      9:53/M
       2    Paul Reback                       North Palm Beach  F   220   71      154        2:16:10     10:25/M
Top

Male 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Conrad                     Stuart  FL             41   83      256        2:42:57     12:27/M