Beach 2 Bar 5K Run 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 24, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Randi Roker                       Palm City  FL         289   41       17          21:07       21:12        0:05      6:49/M     
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Debra Daley                       Jensen Beach  FL      273   44       19          21:15       21:17        0:02      6:51/M     
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Kiara Turgeon                     Port St. Lucie  FL    247   12       66          24:58       25:00        0:02      8:03/M     
       2    Rachael Gerow                     Indialantic  FL       101   14       67          25:07       25:31        0:23      8:06/M     
       3    Abby Batchelor                    Indiantown  FL         18   11       83          25:33       25:36        0:03      8:15/M     
       4    Madison McCullough                Jensen Beach  FL      308   11      100          26:23       26:25        0:02      8:31/M     
       5    Holly Krupa                       Stuart  FL            357   14      140          28:04       28:06        0:02      9:03/M     
       6    Mikayla Secor                     Palm City  FL         213   10      167          29:21       29:35        0:13      9:28/M     
       7    Katherine Berube                  Pembroke Pines  FL     29   11      238          34:33       34:48        0:14     11:09/M     
       8    Erika Bebout                      Jensen Beach  FL       22   14      245          35:04       35:22        0:18     11:19/M     
       9    Brooke Schoppe                    Jensen Beach  FL      258   13      275          39:34       40:12        0:37     12:46/M     
      10    Sage Peffer                       Jensen Beach  FL      257   13      276          40:16       40:53        0:37     12:59/M     
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Emily Borland                     Durham  NC             37   19       79          25:28       25:46        0:17      8:13/M     
       2    Hope Cotten                       Stuart  FL            266   16      175          29:54       30:19        0:24      9:39/M     
       3    Nathlie Armellini                 Stuart  FL            346   18      196          31:39       32:09        0:30     10:13/M     
       4    Madeline Goebel                   Jensen Beach  FL      104   17      223          34:09       34:21        0:11     11:01/M     
       5    Lindsay Powers                    Indiantown  FL        196   15      253          35:17       35:33        0:15     11:23/M     
       6    Carlee Berry                      Ft. Pierce  FL         25   17      303          50:14       50:42        0:28     16:12/M     
       7    Emily McKenna                     Port St Lucie  FL     328   15      307          51:20       51:45        0:24     16:34/M     
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Carly Leonard                     Palm City  FL         254   23       85          25:40       25:40                  8:17/M     
       2    Maria Castellanos                 Stuart  FL             54   22       99          26:21       26:31        0:09      8:30/M     
       3    Megan Moran                       Port St Lucie  FL     268   22      130          27:41       27:46        0:04      8:56/M     
       4    Jessie Kubiak                     Stuart  FL            177   23      131          27:52       28:02        0:09      8:59/M     
       5    Alexandra Allman                  Stuart  FL            275   24      138          27:57       28:02        0:05      9:01/M     
       6    Jenny Lewis                       Stuart  FL            140   22      143          28:24       28:34        0:10      9:10/M     
       7    Paige Williams                    Hobe Sound  FL        274   21      195          31:31       31:36        0:04     10:10/M     
       8    Kelli Siters                      Port St Lucie  FL     218   22      261          36:12       36:19        0:07     11:41/M     
       9    Jacqueline Schwank                Boca Raton  FL        210   23      301          50:12       50:43        0:30     16:12/M     
      10    Heather Jolley                    Lake Park  FL         119   22      308          51:26       51:50        0:23     16:35/M     
      11    Katherine Boudreault              North Palm Beach  F    38   22      309          51:37       52:00        0:22     16:39/M     
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Heidi Wattendorf                  Swampscott  MA        284   29       45          23:13       23:17        0:03      7:29/M     
       2    Gretchen Abell                    Stuart  FL            285   25       73          25:18       25:22        0:03      8:10/M     
       3    Danielle Lataillade               Palm Beach Gardens    317   29      116          26:49       26:54        0:05      8:39/M     
       4    Donna Sprauer                     Stuart  FL            221   25      122          27:16       27:25        0:08      8:48/M     
       5    Crystal Lucas                     Stuart  FL            142   29      124          27:17       27:22        0:04      8:48/M     
       6    Annabel Nicol                     Palm City  FL         176   26      128          27:37       27:46        0:08      8:55/M     
       7    Ashley Cullum                     Stuart  FL             73   25      156          29:05       29:05                  9:23/M     
       8    Christina Jones                   Jensen Beach  FL      121   26      162          29:12       29:46        0:34      9:25/M     
       9    Chelsea Deleon                    Palm City  FL          76   25      169          29:27       29:27                  9:30/M     
      10    Candice Raulerson                 Stuart  FL            198   26      178          30:15       30:25        0:10      9:45/M     
      11    Alexia Ripple                     Stuart  FL            204   28      183          30:40       30:40                  9:54/M     
      12    Karra Mosher                      Stuart  FL            242   28      193          31:25       31:37        0:11     10:08/M     
      13    Kristin Maldonado                 Psl  FL               149   28      194          31:31       31:31                 10:10/M     
      14    Renee Ferreira                    Jensen Beach  FL       89   26      201          31:55       32:19        0:24     10:18/M     
      15    Dakota Jones                      Stuart  FL            245   28      232          34:17       34:42        0:24     11:04/M     
      16    Aileen Martinez                   Port St. Lucie  FL    151   25      243          34:58       35:06        0:08     11:17/M     
      17    Chrissy Lemaster                  Stuart  FL            137   27      304          51:15       51:46        0:31     16:32/M     
      18    Jennifer O'Hare                   Port St Lucie  FL     180   26      321          52:59       53:30        0:30     17:05/M     
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Angie Voelker                     Port St Lucie  FL     227   30       29          22:16       22:18        0:02      7:11/M     
       2    Bridget Reardon                   Port St Lucie  FL     199   31       30          22:19       22:25        0:06      7:12/M     
       3    Sarah Muslim                      Stuart  FL            170   33       43          23:06       23:51        0:45      7:27/M     
       4    Megan Gray                        Stuart  FL            303   34       54          24:20       24:41        0:21      7:51/M     
       5    Christine Taylor                  Stuart  FL            295   33       60          24:50       24:57        0:07      8:01/M     
       6    Mandy Price                       Jensen Beach  FL      294   30       62          24:51       24:57        0:06      8:01/M     
       7    Bonnie Riveira                    Palm Beach Gardens    206   31       65          24:57       25:02        0:04      8:03/M     
       8    Rachel Planker                    Stuart  FL            189   30       72          25:17       25:28        0:10      8:09/M     
       9    Anne Pawsat-Dressler              Stuart  FL            186   33       76          25:23       25:23                  8:11/M     
      10    Mary Galbicka                     Palm Beach Gardens     97   32       77          25:23       25:27        0:04      8:11/M     
      11    Kim Monroe                        Port St. Lucie  FL    163   30       97          26:21       26:26        0:05      8:30/M     
      12    Angie McCullough                  Jensen Beach  FL      307   34      105          26:33       26:37        0:04      8:34/M     
      13    Martha Freitas                    Stuart  FL             94   31      119          27:08       27:33        0:25      8:45/M     
      14    Lillian Northen                   Charleston  SC        178   32      142          28:23       28:35        0:11      9:09/M     
      15    Tatiana Angel                     Stuart  FL            246   33      163          29:13       29:32        0:18      9:25/M     
      16    Tiffany Secor                     Palm City  FL         214   34      172          29:37       29:52        0:14      9:33/M     
      17    Desiree Bonnie                    Stuart  FL            241   33      174          29:42       29:51        0:08      9:35/M     
      18    Stefanie Chasse                   Hobe Sound  FL         55   34      176          30:01       30:01                  9:41/M     
      19    Kristy Creswick                   Jupiter  FL            70   34      199          31:47       31:54        0:07     10:15/M     
      20    Niki Lavelle                      Stuart  FL            337   31      204          32:00       32:00                 10:19/M     
      21    Jamie Carmody                     Jensen Beach  FL      293   33      208          32:43       32:51        0:08     10:33/M     
      22    Joslin Winters                    Jensen Beach  FL      238   31      224          34:10       34:26        0:16     11:01/M     
      23    Lauren Graff                      Hobe Sound  FL        338   30      239          34:33       34:48        0:14     11:09/M     
      24    Katie Shiver                      Tallahassee  FL       215   34      248          35:08       35:30        0:21     11:20/M     
      25    Shoshanah Riley                   Jensen Beach  FL      203   33      258          36:09       36:15        0:06     11:40/M     
      26    Paige Morrow                      Jensen Beach  FL      166   30      259          36:09       36:15        0:06     11:40/M     
      27    Jenny Myers                       Fort Pierce  FL       171   30      262          36:29       36:38        0:08     11:46/M     
      28    Renee Williams                    Port Saint Lucie  F   358   31      280          40:54       41:11        0:16     13:12/M     
      29    Angela Smith                      Port Saint Lucie  F   219   34      281          41:02       41:09        0:06     13:14/M     
      30    Jennifer Kauffman                 Delray Beach  FL      126   33      305          51:15       51:46        0:30     16:32/M     
      31    Maureen Ake                       Jensen Beach  FL        6   30      318          52:36       53:12        0:36     16:58/M     
      32    Amber Ducote                      Stuart  FL             81   32      324          53:43       54:22        0:39     17:20/M     
      33    Robin Moynihan                    Stuart  FL            168   31      325          53:56       54:38        0:41     17:24/M     
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Angelica Jones                    Jensen Beach  FL      120   35       18          21:14       21:16        0:02      6:51/M     
       2    Michelle McMahon                  Stuart  FL            154   38       32          22:22       22:31        0:09      7:13/M     
       3    Kashka Tarka                      Palm City  FL         263   38       71          25:17       25:21        0:04      8:09/M     
       4    Karen Latham                      Jensen Beach  FL      134   38       90          26:01       26:11        0:10      8:24/M     
       5    Jill Stoyshich                    Stuart  FL            318   37      132          27:53       28:19        0:26      9:00/M     
       6    Kathleen Eastman                  Jensen Beach  FL       84   38      133          27:54       28:01        0:07      9:00/M     
       7    Denise Faherty                    Jensen Beach  FL       88   35      148          28:39       28:47        0:07      9:15/M     
       8    Evelyn Delong                     Stuart  FL             77   38      152          28:54       29:00        0:06      9:19/M     
       9    Stephanie Flaherty                Port St Lucie  FL     270   39      157          29:06       29:19        0:12      9:23/M     
      10    Lea McCarthy                      Palm City  FL         352   37      180          30:30       30:42        0:12      9:50/M     
      11    Christie Mayer                    Stuart  FL            350   37      181          30:30       30:42        0:12      9:50/M     
      12    Wenda Gribben                     Stuart  FL            107   39      214          33:45       33:59        0:14     10:53/M     
      13    Jennifer Jozsa                    Raleigh  NC           123   35      225          34:10       34:26        0:16     11:01/M     
      14    Jennifer Qualls                   Satellite Beach  FL   197   39      230          34:16       34:27        0:10     11:03/M     
      15    Amy Morris                        Stuart  FL            164   39      234          34:22       34:44        0:22     11:05/M     
      16    Sherry Nehaul                     Palm City  FL         175   39      242          34:56       35:05        0:09     11:16/M     
      17    Jennifer Eaton                    Stuart  FL             85   36      255          35:54       36:14        0:20     11:35/M     
      18    Kirstine Baratta                  Port St. Lucie  FL     14   36      265          37:30       37:30                 12:06/M     
      19    Paula Hall                        Stuart  FL            111   37      273          39:29       39:46        0:17     12:44/M     
      20    Cassie Waitkus                    Stuart  FL            229   38      284          41:31       41:54        0:22     13:24/M     
      21    Jessica Ruel                      Stuart  FL            345   35      290          43:10       43:44        0:34     13:55/M     
      22    Leslie Kandefer                   Jupiter  FL           310   35      295          45:59       46:19        0:19     14:50/M     
      23    Taina Honey                       Stuart  FL            347   36      312          51:55       52:29        0:34     16:45/M     
      24    Hanna McVey                       Stuart  FL            156   35      322          53:24       54:00        0:35     17:14/M     
      25    Kelli Leighton                    Stuart  FL            136   35      326          53:58       54:38        0:40     17:25/M     
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Brittany Hester                   Fort Pierce  FL       116   40       56          24:33       24:36        0:02      7:55/M     
       2    Cindy Cottle                      Raleigh  NC            66   40       94          26:17       26:27        0:09      8:29/M     
       3    Ginger King                       Port St Lucie  FL     128   43      104          26:31       26:33        0:02      8:33/M     
       4    Jennifer Shull                    Palm City  FL         216   44      107          26:35       26:39        0:03      8:35/M     
       5    Stephanie Dimaggio                Robbinsville  NJ       80   42      120          27:12       27:16        0:03      8:46/M     
       6    Maria Dunn                        Stuart  FL            321   40      123          27:16       27:25        0:09      8:48/M     
       7    Misty Broderick                   Palm City  FL          41   41      134          27:54       28:02        0:08      9:00/M     
       8    Lisa Bebout                       Jensen Beach  FL       23   42      145          28:38       28:57        0:19      9:14/M     
       9    Allison Graham                    Palm City  FL         105   41      150          28:41       28:51        0:09      9:15/M     
      10    Mary Beth Batchelor               Indiantown  FL         20   40      155          29:02       29:41        0:39      9:22/M     
      11    Deborah Fleischer                 Palm City  FL          90   42      160          29:09       29:13        0:04      9:24/M     
      12    Nayomi Omura                      Stuart  FL            244   42      177          30:03       30:24        0:21      9:42/M     
      13    Sandy Buncy                       Jensen Beach  FL       46   43      187          31:05       31:14        0:08     10:02/M     
      14    Kimberly Rego                     Jensen Beach  FL      200   40      192          31:24       31:34        0:09     10:08/M     
      15    Petra Neues                       West Palm Beach  FL   332   42      212          33:10       33:38        0:28     10:42/M     
      16    Melissa Jones                     Stuart  FL            122   43      263          37:04       37:12        0:08     11:57/M     
      17    Tracy Black                       Hendersonville  TN     34   41      267          37:43       38:05        0:22     12:10/M     
      18    Niki Conner                       Palm City  FL          62   41      268          37:47       38:11        0:23     12:11/M     
      19    Amy Peffer                        Jensen Beach  FL      256   41      274          39:34       40:12        0:38     12:46/M     
      20    Cara Wilfong                      Palm City  FL         235   44      288          42:09       42:37        0:28     13:36/M     
      21    Anna Hutcheson                    Port Saint Lucie  F   118   43      296          46:02       46:20        0:17     14:51/M     
      22    Giovina Napolitano                Boca Raton  FL        172   40      306          51:16       51:46        0:29     16:32/M     
      23    Leeann Suit                       Ft Pierce  FL         222   43      313          51:56       52:23        0:26     16:45/M     
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Martha Dobson                     Stuart  FL            330   46       31          22:21       22:22        0:00      7:13/M     
       2    Karen Gilmore                     Stuart  FL            269   48       63          24:52       25:52        0:59      8:01/M     
       3    Dorothy Flemming                  Hobe Sound  FL         91   45       64          24:53       25:09        0:16      8:02/M     
       4    Edith Majewski                    Port St Lucie  FL     148   47      101          26:27       26:35        0:08      8:32/M     
       5    Mary Cohen                        Palm City  FL          57   49      103          26:31       26:31                  8:33/M     
       6    Robin Kass                        Stuart  FL            125   46      127          27:36       27:44        0:07      8:54/M     
       7    Natalie Miller                    Stuart  FL            161   48      179          30:20       30:25        0:05      9:47/M     
       8    Mimi Hoffman                      Fort Pierce  FL       117   48      184          30:43       30:53        0:10      9:55/M     
       9    Debbie Knupp                      Stuart  FL            130   49      185          30:47       31:04        0:16      9:56/M     
      10    Sandra Vadas                      Stuart  FL            340   46      188          31:06       31:33        0:26     10:02/M     
      11    Lucy Kollaritsch                  Port St. Lucie  FL    131   47      198          31:43       32:06        0:23     10:14/M     
      12    Stacey Justine                    Stuart  FL            124   45      207          32:29       32:46        0:16     10:29/M     
      13    Michelle McSweeney                Stuart  FL            155   46      215          33:47       34:22        0:34     10:54/M     
      14    Crystal Parrinelli                Stuart  FL            287   49      216          33:48       33:57        0:08     10:54/M     
      15    France Page                       Pembroke Pines  FL    185   49      240          34:34       34:47        0:13     11:09/M     
      16    Amy Kirk                          Jupiter  FL           129   47      252          35:16       35:23        0:07     11:23/M     
      17    Diane Gerow                       Indialantic  FL        99   48      269          38:06       38:30        0:24     12:17/M     
      18    Suzanne Richards                  Jensen Beach  FL      201   49      272          38:24       38:57        0:33     12:23/M     
      19    Christine Dicondina               Palm City  FL         319   49      283          41:11       41:24        0:12     13:17/M     
      20    Vicki Thomas                      Jensen Beach  FL      320   48      293          45:43       46:10        0:27     14:45/M     
      21    Seeta Deosaran                    Fort Pierce  FL        79   45      294          45:43       46:10        0:26     14:45/M     
      22    Kathy Oliver                      Port St Lucie  FL     183   48      317          52:23       52:54        0:30     16:54/M     
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Beth Berkholtz                    Stuart  FL             24   50       93          26:17       26:37        0:20      8:29/M     
       2    Marilyn Harris                    Port St Lucie  FL     262   52      117          26:57       27:01        0:04      8:42/M     
       3    Deborah Craft                     Jackson  MI            71   51      154          28:56       29:09        0:12      9:20/M     
       4    Lynn Booth                        Stuart  FL             35   52      186          31:01       31:15        0:13     10:00/M     
       5    Donna Orlandi                     Sewalls Point  FL     184   50      191          31:15       31:23        0:07     10:05/M     
       6    Lael Burns                        Hobe Sound  FL         47   53      205          32:00       32:10        0:09     10:19/M     
       7    Karen Fortmeyer                   Stuart  FL             93   53      213          33:15       33:35        0:20     10:44/M     
       8    Valerie Barrick                   Stuart  FL             17   53      246          35:06       35:24        0:18     11:19/M     
       9    Sandra Litvin                     West Chester  PA      351   52      251          35:14       35:27        0:13     11:22/M     
      10    Lynn Krieger                      Jensen Beach  FL      133   54      271          38:18       38:18                 12:21/M     
      11    Ellen Murphy                      Stuart  FL            249   53      298          46:53       47:12        0:19     15:07/M     
      12    Laura Berry                       Ft. Pierce  FL         26   51      302          50:13       50:42        0:28     16:12/M     
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Sharon Hamilton                   Greenville  PA        240   56       57          24:33       24:48        0:14      7:55/M     
       2    Deborah Weber                     Palm City  FL         232   55      135          27:55       28:08        0:12      9:00/M     
       3    Sarah Wattendorf                  Swampscott  MA        282   57      182          30:37       30:40        0:03      9:53/M     
       4    Kerry Jellum                      Jensen Beach  FL      264   58      241          34:46       34:57        0:10     11:13/M     
       5    Mary Ellsworth                    Port St. Lucie  FL     86   58      260          36:10       36:21        0:11     11:40/M     
       6    Julie Williams                    Hobe Sound  FL        277   58      270          38:17       38:22        0:05     12:21/M     
       7    Maria Coslett                     Port St Lucie  FL      63   55      277          40:17       40:27        0:10     13:00/M     
       8    Janice Gibson                     Port St. Lucie  FL    102   59      278          40:21       40:39        0:18     13:01/M     
       9    Leslie Highstreet                 Hobe Sound  FL        331   57      289          42:36       42:53        0:16     13:45/M     
      10    Carroll Brennan                   Stuart  FL             40   56      311          51:51       52:06        0:15     16:44/M     
      11    Kay Bushman                       Port Saint Lucie  F    51   55      315          51:58       52:25        0:26     16:46/M     
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Diane Black                       Gallatin  TN           33   61      286          41:36       41:36                 13:25/M     
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Linda Gaskill                     Port Saint Lucie  F    98   65      316          51:59       52:24        0:24     16:46/M     
       2    Wendy Bishop                      Ft. Pierce  FL         32   67      320          52:55       53:30        0:34     17:04/M     
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Grace Poling                      Jensen Beach  FL      260   75      291          43:47       44:03        0:16     14:07/M     
       2    Mary Ann Bryan                    Fort Pierce  FL        45   73      323          53:26       54:00        0:34     17:14/M     
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Luke Walker                       Jensen Beach  FL      290   34        1          18:26       18:27        0:01      5:57/M     
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Mark Swart                        Jensen Beach  FL      272   45        2          18:35       18:36        0:01      6:00/M     
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Benjamin Madden                   Stuart  FL            146   14       16          21:03       21:05        0:01      6:47/M     
       2    Connor Murphy                     Stuart  FL            169   12       39          22:51       22:51                  7:22/M     
       3    Riley Carlson                     Stuart  FL             53   14       92          26:05       26:08        0:02      8:25/M     
       4    Lucas Gerow                       Indialantic  FL       100   11       95          26:18       26:45        0:26      8:29/M     
       5    Alexander Madden                  Stuart  FL            145   14      106          26:34       26:36        0:01      8:34/M     
       6    Bear Stoyshich                    Stuart  FL            322   11      112          26:39       26:41        0:02      8:36/M     
       7    Nicolas Berube                    Pembroke Pines  FL     30   13      166          29:17       29:32        0:15      9:27/M     
       8    Rollie Brown                      Vero Beach  FL        325   13      190          31:09       31:16        0:06     10:03/M     
       9    David Oliver                      Port St Lucie  FL     182   14      203          31:57       32:09        0:12     10:18/M     
      10    Ben Brown                         Vero Beach  FL        327   10      217          33:50       33:57        0:07     10:55/M     
      11    Liam Berry                        Ft. Pierce  FL         27   12      222          34:01       34:28        0:27     10:58/M     
      12    Colby Mortell                     Stuart  FL            324   13      236          34:24       34:36        0:11     11:06/M     
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Steven Beams                      Hobe Sound  FL         21   17        5          18:51       18:53        0:02      6:05/M     
       2    Dakota Brockway                   Hobe Sound  FL        315   16        7          19:22       19:25        0:02      6:15/M     
       3    Kevin Paul                        Palm City  FL         313   16       20          21:17       21:20        0:03      6:52/M     
       4    Richard Miele                     Stuart  FL            160   18       61          24:50       24:55        0:05      8:01/M     
       5    Cole Baldyga                      Exton  PA              10   16      173          29:40       29:47        0:07      9:34/M     
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Brian Craft                       Jackson  MI            67   21       34          22:27       22:31        0:03      7:15/M     
       2    Edward Evans                      Palm City  FL          87   24       41          22:55       23:06        0:10      7:24/M     
       3    Josh Steppling                    Palm City  FL         253   22       42          23:03       23:03                  7:26/M     
       4    Michael Levin                     Palm City  FL         139   23       49          23:30       23:42        0:11      7:35/M     
       5    Matthew Pleasant                  Raleigh  NC           190   20       51          24:00       24:00                  7:45/M     
       6    Arron Cole                        Stuart  FL             58   21       52          24:10       24:16        0:06      7:48/M     
       7    Noah Burns                        Hobe Sound  FL         48   23       89          25:59       25:59                  8:23/M     
       8    Joseph Vaught                     Oviedo  FL            335   21       96          26:18       26:24        0:06      8:29/M     
       9    Danny Steppling                   Palm City  FL         251   21      115          26:44       26:44                  8:37/M     
      10    Ian Crowley                       Palm Beach Gardens     72   24      206          32:18       32:42        0:23     10:25/M     
      11    Clay Fischer                      Palm City  FL         255   22      300          48:30       48:30                 15:39/M     
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Blake Morrow                      Jensen Beach  FL      165   28       13          20:19       20:21        0:01      6:33/M     
       2    Tyler Manion                      Palm City  FL         499   27       35          22:35       22:35                  7:17/M     
       3    John Polywoda                     Jupiter  FL           191   27       59          24:48       24:54        0:05      8:00/M     
       4    James Abell                       Stuart  FL            286   25       80          25:28       26:00        0:32      8:13/M     
       5    Andrew Funcke                     Stuart  FL             95   26      108          26:36       26:47        0:10      8:35/M     
       6    Derek Powell                      Stuart  FL            193   27      113          26:41       27:00        0:19      8:36/M     
       7    Andrew Sholtes                    Port Saint Lucie  F   348   28      147          28:38       28:54        0:16      9:14/M     
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    James Harvey                      Stuart  FL            278   33        4          18:51       18:53        0:01      6:05/M     
       2    Andrew Decker                     Stuart  FL            326   32       23          21:34       21:48        0:13      6:57/M     
       3    Tim Voelker                       Port St Lucie  FL     228   30       25          21:55       21:58        0:03      7:04/M     
       4    Jason Lucas                       Stuart  FL            143   34       28          22:12       22:18        0:05      7:10/M     
       5    Grant Werle                       Brooklyn  NY          234   32       38          22:50       22:53        0:02      7:22/M     
       6    Fred Griffin                      Stuart  FL            108   33       40          22:51       22:58        0:06      7:22/M     
       7    George Wattendorf                 Swampscott  MA        283   30       46          23:16       23:19        0:03      7:30/M     
       8    Chip Gray                         Stuart  FL            106   30       48          23:19       23:42        0:22      7:31/M     
       9    Gary Ducote                       Stuart  FL             82   33       53          24:15       24:47        0:32      7:49/M     
      10    Page Sanders                      Ft Pierce  FL         209   32       58          24:47       24:55        0:08      8:00/M     
      11    Piper Sean                        Stuart  FL            212   30       68          25:10       25:32        0:21      8:07/M     
      12    Juan Dyer                         Port Saint Lucie  F   353   34       88          25:51       25:56        0:04      8:20/M     
      13    Raymond Robison                   Stuart  FL            207   31       91          26:03       26:22        0:19      8:24/M     
      14    Justin Guerini                    Stuart  FL            109   32      125          27:31       27:45        0:13      8:53/M     
      15    Greg Ripple                       Stuart  FL            205   30      126          27:33       27:33                  8:53/M     
      16    Chad Davis                        Fort Pierce  FL        75   32      144          28:25       28:44        0:19      9:10/M     
      17    Stephen Leighton                  Stuart  FL            297   34      146          28:38       29:09        0:31      9:14/M     
      18    Eric Steppling                    Palm City  FL         252   30      149          28:40       28:40                  9:15/M     
      19    Peter Morello                     Port St. Lucie  FL    288   33      237          34:28       34:28                 11:07/M     
      20    George Tsakanikas                 Jensen Beach  FL      223   33      266          37:31       37:48        0:17     12:06/M     
      21    Brian Ake                         Jensen Beach  FL      339   32      319          52:37       53:12        0:35     16:58/M     
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Jay McCullough                    Jensen Beach  FL      305   39        3          18:40       18:42        0:01      6:01/M     
       2    Patrick Ruel                      Stuart  FL            344   37       11          19:47       19:47                  6:23/M     
       3    Gil Lima                          Port St Lucie  FL     141   39       21          21:18       21:21        0:03      6:52/M     
       4    Rodney Smith                      Port St. Lucie  FL    343   37       22          21:24       21:27        0:02      6:54/M     
       5    Ryan Strom                        Stuart  FL            299   37       26          21:55       22:09        0:13      7:04/M     
       6    Timothy Northen                   Charleston  SC        179   37       27          22:08       22:10        0:02      7:08/M     
       7    Stephen Harris                    Port Saint Lucie  F   115   36       33          22:26       22:31        0:04      7:14/M     
       8    Remsey Small                      Stuart  FL            300   39       36          22:42       22:52        0:10      7:19/M     
       9    Richard Haisley                   Surfside  FL          110   37       74          25:20       25:26        0:05      8:10/M     
      10    Jason Cross                       Stuart  FL            316   39       78          25:25       25:45        0:20      8:12/M     
      11    David Bryan                       Stuart  FL             44   37       84          25:34       25:38        0:04      8:15/M     
      12    Paul Chasse III                   Hobe Sound  FL         56   36      153          28:55       28:55                  9:20/M     
      13    Doug Stoll                        Vero Beach  FL        323   39      218          33:51       33:58        0:06     10:55/M     
      14    Sean Butler                       Port St Lucie  FL     243   36      233          34:18       34:30        0:11     11:04/M     
      15    Christopher Vaccaro               Stuart  FL            225   37      254          35:17       35:21        0:04     11:23/M     
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Will Glover                       Stuart  FL            306   42       15          20:42       20:44        0:02      6:41/M     
       2    Rob Banasiak                      Jensen Beach  FL       13   43       37          22:45       22:45                  7:20/M     
       3    Peter Jones                       Palm City  FL         312   40       47          23:19       23:22        0:03      7:31/M     
       4    Kelly Hilton-Green                Stuart  FL            342   41       69          25:13       25:42        0:29      8:08/M     
       5    Dean Borland                      North Palm Beach  F    36   44       81          25:30       25:46        0:16      8:14/M     
       6    Kevin Breheny                     Stuart  FL             39   44       82          25:30       25:50        0:20      8:14/M     
       7    Chris Maroney                     Stuart  FL            150   44       87          25:50       26:09        0:18      8:20/M     
       8    Peter Craig                       Stuart  FL             69   44      110          26:38       26:52        0:14      8:35/M     
       9    Carlos Gonzalez                   Port Saint Lucie  F   309   43      165          29:16       29:24        0:07      9:26/M     
      10    Kevin Barnewold                   Jupiter  FL            15   44      200          31:48       32:20        0:31     10:15/M     
      11    Tim Delong                        Stuart  FL             78   42      221          33:59       34:05        0:06     10:58/M     
      12    Heath Batchelor                   Indiantown  FL         19   42      226          34:11       34:51        0:40     11:02/M     
      13    Gil Arroyo                        Stuart  FL              8   41      228          34:15       34:23        0:07     11:03/M     
      14    Kendall Wilson                    Rockledge  FL         237   41      231          34:16       34:27        0:11     11:03/M     
      15    Chris Conner                      Palm City  FL          61   44      256          35:55       36:16        0:21     11:35/M     
      16    Jason Smith                       Port Saint Lucie  F   220   40      282          41:05       41:10        0:05     13:15/M     
      17    Greg Wilfong                      Palm City  FL         236   42      287          41:53       42:22        0:29     13:31/M     
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Cosme Santos                      Port St. Lucie  FL    311   48        6          19:05       19:06        0:01      6:09/M     3:00
       2    Larry Shull                       Palm City  FL         217   48       12          20:19       20:22        0:02      6:33/M     
       3    Mike Kittell                      Stuart  FL            304   47       14          20:23       20:25        0:02      6:35/M     
       4    Chris Miele                       Stuart  FL            159   48       24          21:40       21:46        0:05      6:59/M     
       5    Ed Burrows                        Stuart  FL             49   49       44          23:07       23:08        0:01      7:27/M     
       6    Al Cannon                         Stuart  FL            360   49      114          26:41       27:43        1:02      8:36/M     
       7    Shawn McCreary                    Palm City  FL         152   45      121          27:16       27:20        0:03      8:48/M     
       8    Leigh Duffy                       Stuart  FL             83   46      129          27:41       28:11        0:30      8:56/M     
       9    Joe Ryan                          Stuart  FL            298   49      137          27:56       28:15        0:18      9:01/M     
      10    Martin Lavander                   Vero Beach  FL        271   49      151          28:48       28:53        0:05      9:17/M     
      11    Gaetan Berube                     Pembroke Pines  FL     28   48      164          29:16       29:32        0:15      9:26/M     
      12    Glen Van Slooten                  Jensen Beach  FL      226   49      209          33:05       33:05                 10:40/M     
      13    Scott Powell                      Jensen Beach  FL      194   48      219          33:54       34:11        0:16     10:56/M     
      14    Mike Mortell                      Stuart  FL            296   47      235          34:24       34:35        0:10     11:06/M     
      15    Chuck Oliver                      Port St Lucie  FL     181   47      249          35:09       35:41        0:32     11:20/M     
      16    Brian Powers                      Indiantown  FL        195   46      257          35:59       36:15        0:15     11:36/M     
      17    Richard Hamner                    Fort Pierce  FL       112   49      297          46:13       46:37        0:24     14:55/M     
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Joe Monks                         Deerfield Beach  FL   162   53        8          19:24       19:25        0:01      6:15/M     
       2    Chris Davids                      Jensen Beach  FL      334   54        9          19:26       19:29        0:02      6:16/M     
       3    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL           2   50       10          19:41       19:43        0:01      6:21/M     
       4    David Armellini                   Stuart  FL              7   51       50          23:43       24:14        0:30      7:39/M     
       5    Jesse Rogers                      Stuart  FL            208   51       55          24:27       24:30        0:03      7:53/M     
       6    Shawn Riddell                     Hobe Sound  FL        259   51       70          25:16       25:20        0:03      8:09/M     
       7    Cris Branden                      Stuart  FL              5   52       75          25:21       25:41        0:20      8:11/M     
       8    Geoffrey Porter                   Stuart  FL            192   51       98          26:21       26:27        0:05      8:30/M     
       9    Rich Vaaler                       Stuart  FL            224   54      159          29:07       29:17        0:09      9:24/M     
      10    Michael Williams                  West Palm  FL         314   53      168          29:22       29:42        0:19      9:28/M     
      11    Jim Moir                          Stuart  FL            279   51      170          29:32       29:49        0:17      9:32/M     
      12    Jan Krestan                       Palm City  FL         132   51      171          29:34       29:34                  9:32/M     
      13    Greg Cotten                       Stuart  FL            265   51      189          31:08       31:34        0:25     10:03/M     
      14    Scott Saunders                    Stuart  FL            333   54      211          33:09       33:38        0:28     10:42/M     
      15    Richard Craft                     Jackson  MI            68   53      227          34:14       34:30        0:15     11:03/M     
      16    Jeff Baldyga                      Exton  PA              11   50      244          35:01       35:08        0:07     11:18/M     
      17    Robert Holland                    Stuart  FL            356   53      264          37:20       37:20                 12:03/M     
      18    William Coslett                   Port St Lucie  FL      64   54      279          40:27       40:27                 13:03/M     
      19    Roland Funcke                     Stuart  FL             96   53      292          43:50       44:01        0:11     14:08/M     
      20    Chris Bushman                     Port Saint Lucie  F    50   52      314          51:58       52:26        0:27     16:46/M     
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Jeff Sabin                        Hobe Sound  FL        359   57       86          25:40       25:51        0:10      8:17/M     
       2    Dennis Menesick                   Jensen Beach  FL      157   56      111          26:38       26:57        0:19      8:35/M     
       3    George Wattendorf                 Swampscott  MA        281   57      136          27:56       28:01        0:05      9:01/M     
       4    Terence Weber                     Palm City  FL         233   56      161          29:11       29:24        0:12      9:25/M     
       5    Craig Anderson                    Hobe Sound  FL        280   58      202          31:56       32:23        0:27     10:18/M     
       6    Gerald Goebel                     Jensen Beach  FL      103   59      210          33:09       33:21        0:12     10:42/M     
       7    Don Cuozzo                        Palm City  FL          74   59      229          34:16       34:28        0:11     11:03/M     
       8    Bill Carlson                      Stuart  FL             52   57      310          51:48       52:03        0:14     16:43/M     
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    David Bye                         Stuart  FL            239   64      109          26:37       26:49        0:12      8:35/M     
       2    Ed Piper                          Stuart  FL            188   64      118          27:04       27:27        0:23      8:44/M     
       3    Michael Steppling                 Palm City  FL         250   61      220          33:59       33:59                 10:58/M     
       4    William Litvin                    West Chester  PA      349   64      250          35:13       35:27        0:13     11:22/M     
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Ed Ruby                           Fort Pierce  FL         3   69      102          26:29       26:32        0:03      8:33/M     
       2    John Dobson                       Stuart  FL            329   68      139          28:01       28:04        0:02      9:02/M     
       3    Rob Schweiger                     Palm City  FL         211   65      141          28:19       28:23        0:04      9:08/M     
       4    Richard Killien                   Port St. Lucie  FL    127   68      158          29:07       29:13        0:05      9:24/M     
       5    Jack Wayda                        Jensen Beach  FL      231   66      197          31:42       31:53        0:11     10:14/M     
       6    Bruce Lavalle                     Wading River  NY      135   66      247          35:07       35:07                 11:20/M     
       7    John Lepree                       Stuart  FL            138   66      285          41:33       41:55        0:21     13:24/M     
       8    Frank Murphy                      Stuart  FL            248   69      299          46:53       47:12        0:19     15:07/M     
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace    Penalty
       1    Edward Tierney                    Jensen Beach  FL      261   76      327          59:31       59:50        0:19     19:12/M