Rocky Raccoon 25K/10K Trail Run 10K Run

Overall Finish List

November 03, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Female Finishers

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsay Whitchurch                                      557    31   F                 51:54       51:56      8:23/M
       2    Marlo Kovach                                            506    34   F                 52:36       52:56      8:32/M
       3    Julia Klein                                             555    13   F                 52:41       52:41      8:30/M
       4    Mireya Velasquez                                        574    31   F                 52:45       52:49      8:31/M
       5    Nada Ghoneim                                            573    30   F                 54:16       54:20      8:46/M
       6    Brandi Ross                                             536    28   F                 55:30       55:36      8:58/M
       7    Freenea Stewart                                         502    37   F                 57:04       57:11      9:13/M
       8    Katie Mitchell                                          505    25   F                 58:27       58:27      9:26/M
       9    Donna Fabian                                            576    38   F               1:01:25     1:01:28      9:55/M
      10    Katherine King                                          569    38   F               1:02:11     1:02:21     10:03/M
      11    Carolyn Leap                                            559    32   F               1:04:56     1:05:08     10:30/M
      12    Elaine Fielder                                          539    34   F               1:05:04     1:05:08     10:30/M
      13    Monica Earnshaw                                         452    31   F               1:05:05     1:05:10     10:31/M
      14    Jan Cohen                                               564    49   F               1:05:20     1:05:27     10:33/M
      15    Angie Powers                                            519    39   F               1:05:42     1:05:47     10:37/M
      16    Maria Cuerel                                            521    47   F               1:06:13     1:06:24     10:43/M
      17    Belinda Bracht                                          518    45   F               1:06:51     1:07:00     10:48/M
      18    Autumn Stewart                                          532    32   F               1:06:55     1:07:02     10:49/M
      19    Cynthia Haskett                                         523    44   F               1:08:09     1:08:12     11:00/M
      20    Susan Landry                                            548    53   F               1:08:40     1:08:46     11:05/M
      21    Lisa Lajoie-Lynn                                        537    62   F               1:08:49     1:08:56     11:07/M
      22    Angelica Robles                                         514    29   F               1:09:50     1:10:01     11:18/M
      23    Keilah Thodeschini                                      531    36   F               1:10:46     1:10:46     11:25/M
      24    Brandy Greenhill                                        503    41   F               1:12:37     1:12:43     11:44/M
      25    Laura Housman                                           567    50   F               1:12:38     1:12:54     11:45/M
      26    Roni Garrett                                            570    29   F               1:13:27     1:13:32     11:52/M
      27    Joanna Snowden                                          560    31   F               1:18:34     1:18:44     12:42/M
      28    Lucy Kuempel                                            533    37   F               1:18:40     1:18:40     12:41/M
      29    Addison Proctor                                         563    16   F               1:20:04     1:20:12     12:56/M
      30    Monta Kennady                                           529    53   F               1:20:55     1:21:10     13:05/M
      31    Adriana Strutt                                          577    36   F               1:22:24     1:22:29     13:18/M
      32    Alida Brown                                             513    39   F               1:26:32     1:26:42     13:59/M
      33    Paige Marquez                                           540    28   F               1:27:14     1:27:23     14:06/M
      34    Maria Neira                                             553    25   F               1:30:10     1:30:23     14:35/M
      35    Theresa Butler                                          566    60   F               1:30:13     1:30:24     14:35/M
      36    Morgan Marthaler                                        551    27   F               1:30:40     1:30:48     14:39/M
      37    Mary Frances Smith                                      508    36   F               1:32:13     1:32:25     14:54/M
      38    Minda Work                                              558    37   F               1:58:27     1:58:45     19:09/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gideon Chadwick                                         561    14   M                 44:29       44:32      7:11/M
       2    Daniel Snyder III                                       562    45   M                 44:39       44:42      7:13/M
       3    Jake Whitchurch                                         556    38   M                 49:20       49:22      7:58/M
       4    Michael Harrison                                        520    46   M                 49:38       49:41      8:01/M
       5    Dom Lanzillotti                   Spring  TX            451    50   M                 50:14       50:14      8:06/M
       6    Chris Kuempel                                           534    39   M                 52:19       52:23      8:27/M
       7    Jud Kendall                                             222    35   M                 52:25       52:25      8:27/M
       8    Joey Mouton                                             511    53   M                 59:17       59:24      9:35/M
       9    Kevin Aden                        Spring  TX            450    53   M               1:01:19     1:01:24      9:54/M
      10    Michael Dicarlo                                         568    31   M               1:01:34     1:01:45      9:58/M
      11    Steve Allen                                             543    40   M               1:02:31     1:02:34     10:05/M
      12    Jon Eberhardt                                           571    41   M               1:04:25     1:04:42     10:26/M
      13    Tommie Lee                                              501    27   M               1:05:29     1:05:37     10:35/M
      14    Jack Heard                                              572     8   M               1:08:17     1:08:22     11:02/M
      15    Robert Duncan                                           549    52   M               1:08:40     1:08:47     11:06/M
      16    Marvin Dunbar                                           578    46   M               1:12:05     1:12:19     11:40/M
      17    Will Fielder                                            538    33   M               1:15:42     1:15:48     12:14/M
      18    Sam Smith                                               525    32   M               1:18:32     1:18:43     12:42/M
      19    Jim Ross                                                547    47   M               1:20:38     1:20:47     13:02/M
      20    Rob Jewett                                              528    52   M               1:20:54     1:21:11     13:06/M
      21    Doug Schultz                                            542    43   M               1:21:37     1:21:50     13:12/M
      22    Abraham Vega                                            544    13   M               1:27:47     1:28:03     14:12/M
      23    Oziel Vega                                              545    47   M               1:27:47     1:28:03     14:12/M
      24    Jeff Trombly                      Schoharie  NY         454    35   M               1:29:10     1:29:27     14:26/M
      25    Brian Custard                                           509    48   M               1:42:08     4:07:57     40:00/M