Shriners 5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

September 01, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Run

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joan Klostreich                   Palm City  FL         837   39        5          19:19
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Heather Gollnick                  Jensen Beach  FL      593   42       26          21:50
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mary Powers                       Stuart  FL            707   13       67          25:53
       2    Savannah Haynes                   Stuart  FL            606   13      125          29:41
       3    Abigail Horchar                                         875   14      126          29:44
       4    Heidi Neff                        Jensen Beach  FL      677   13      167          32:03
       5    Kellie Sullivan                   Stuart  FL            757   12      179          33:26
       6    Alexa Mihalovich                  Jensen Beach  FL      665   14      190          34:19
       7    Amanda Keller                     Jensen Beach  FL      623   14      191          34:20
       8    Elena Herrera                     Stuart  FL            608   14      202          35:27
       9    Morgan McDonald                   Stuart  FL            659   14      215          35:55
      10    Sage Cogliati                     Jensen Beach  FL      549   14      233          38:24
      11    Nicole Johnston                   Jensen Beach  FL      618   14      238          39:13
      12    Mikayla Pickard                   Stuart  FL            699   14      240          39:29
      13    Catherine Nunnelee                Stuart  FL            686   11      250          41:19
      14    Amanda Graziano                   Jensen Beach  FL      598   14      256          43:05
      15    Daphne Peyton                     Stuart  FL            697   14      263          45:04
      16    Tania Tovar                       Jensen Beach  FL      767   14      266          45:08
      17    Lauren Mulrooney                  Palm City  FL         672   13      268          45:23
      18    Erika Bebout                      Jensen Beach  FL      520   14      281          49:11
      19    Shea O'Connor                     Port St. Lucie  FL    688   14      288          50:14
      20    Francesca Gendreau                Jensen Beach  FL      587   14      292          51:45
      21    Carolyn Munson                    Jensen Beach  FL      673   14      299          53:53
      22    Paige Banks                       Stuart  FL            513   13      300          53:54
      23    Alex Morgan                       Stuart  FL            802   14      310          55:37
      24    Nikkolette Sorrells               Jensen Beach Fl  FL   751   14      316          57:50
      25    Kassie Coviello                   Jensen Beach  FL      551   14      317          57:51
      26    Justine Bur                       Stuart  FL            539   14      318          58:00
      27    Sophia Vitale                     Stuart  FL            780   14      319          58:00
      28    Brianna Giles                     Jensen Beach  FL      591   14      320          58:09
      29    Francesca Rossi                   Stuart  FL            727   14      321          58:10
      30    Emma Davids                       Jensen Beach  FL      558   14      323          59:23
      31    Alexandra Spicer                  Jensen Beach  FL      752   14      325          59:28
      32    Maddie Fetzner                                          885   11      331        1:02:13
      33    Chelsea Sanders                   Stuart  FL            793   14      338        1:06:10
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alexis Armstead                   Jensen Beach  FL      815   15       33          22:36
       2    Maria Nazon                       Jensen Beach  FL      675   16       35          22:52
       3    Nicole Shaw                       Jensen Beach  FL      746   17       45          24:07
       4    Makayla Reynolds                  Stuart  FL            718   16       49          24:34
       5    Corinne Robertson                 Stuart  FL            720   17       50          24:39
       6    Sara Betzhold                     Jensen Beach  FL      527   15       52          24:46
       7    Angelina Herrara                  Stuart  FL            607   15       56          24:57
       8    Jackie Byers                      Jensen Beach  FL      798   15       60          25:22
       9    Eva Barashi                                             859   18       63          25:38
      10    Megan Curivan                     Palm City  FL         554   15       65          25:38
      11    Sofia Alvarez                     Stuart  FL            505   15       78          26:30
      12    Rachel Shaw                       Jensen Beach  FL      747   15       81          26:36
      13    Andrea Adler                      Palm City  FL         501   15       84          26:40
      14    Nicole Brady                      Jensen Beach  FL      534   17       85          26:48
      15    Audrey Robertson                  Stuart  FL            719   15       88          27:01
      16    Jillian Vaughn                    Stuart  FL            774   15      102          28:09
      17    Kendall Bradley                   Stuart  FL            531   15      104          28:16
      18    Jessica Scuderi                   Jensen Beach  FL      817   16      106          28:39
      19    Michelle Taubler                  Stuart  FL            760   15      108          28:42
      20    Hannah Neff                       Jensen Beach  FL      676   15      116          29:00
      21    Tierney Fortner                   Jensen Beach  FL      579   15      127          29:45
      22    Jessica Ross                      Jensen Beach  FL      725   15      128          29:45
      23    Emily Johnson                     Jensen Beach  FL      615   17      129          29:46
      24    Mackenzie Corson                                        881   16      140          30:21
      25    Ashley Robinson                   Palm City  FL         828   17      141          30:27
      26    Lauren Salcedo                    Stuart  FL            734   15      142          30:42
      27    Kelly Crispin                     Stuart  FL            553   17      155          31:20
      28    Gabriella Adler                   Palm City  FL         502   17      156          31:27
      29    Morgan Pistole                    Stuart  FL            703   15      160          31:54
      30    Jessica Cusimano                  Jensen Beach  FL      555   15      163          31:57
      31    Tatum Chafin                                            880   16      164          31:58
      32    Marissa Bradley                   Stuart  FL            532   15      165          31:59
      33    Nicole Rojas                      Jensen Beach  FL      724   16      166          31:59
      34    Victoria Francis                                        882   19      176          33:21
      35    Amanda Wind                       Jensen Beach  FL      790   15      189          34:14
      36    Blake Fordyce                     Jensen Beach  FL      578   15      193          34:29
      37    Avery Caplan                      Jensen Beach  FL      806   15      199          35:01
      38    Kristina Mulrooney                Palm City  FL         671   15      200          35:01
      39    Emma Hoyla                        Stuart  FL            612   15      208          35:47
      40    Sarah Levy                        Jensen Beach  FL      639   15      232          38:11
      41    Gabby Lord                        Stuart  FL            643   17      235          38:44
      42    Jackie Martucci                   Jensen Beach  FL      656   15      239          39:19
      43    Elizabeth Lear                    Stuart  FL            638   15      241          39:36
      44    Daniella Rossi                    Stuart  FL            726   16      246          40:26
      45    Christine Daly                    Stuart  FL            556   17      248          40:40
      46    Summer Gable                      Stuart  FL            583   18      252          41:56
      47    Hannah Borchelt                                         872   17      264          45:06
      48    Rese Tiller                       Palm City  FL         765   16      267          45:23
      49    Savanna Kearney                   Stuart  FL            622   16      269          45:24
      50    Spohia Iannacone                  Jensen Beach  FL      613   15      270          45:27
      51    Emily Thompson                    Stuart  FL            762   15      272          45:39
      52    Kathryn Pavcik                    Stuart  FL            693   15      273          45:39
      53    Stephanie Spraker                 Palm City  FL         753   15      274          45:40
      54    Antonia Giannetti                 Palm City  FL         589   15      275          45:41
      55    Madison Harvey                    Palm City  FL         604   15      276          45:45
      56    Kenzi Schwentner                  Stuart  FL            739   15      277          45:46
      57    Erica Pierre-Jerome               Palm City  FL         811   15      284          49:31
      58    Ashley Knott                      Palm City  FL         816   15      285          49:31
      59    Kathryn Thompson                  Stuart  FL            763   15      286          49:53
      60    Tiffany Guerra                    Port St. Lucie  FL    600   15      287          49:53
      61    Karley Justice                    Jensen Beach  FL      619   15      291          51:44
      62    Jordan Johnston                   Jensen Beach  FL      617   16      301          54:34
      63    Jordan Bebout                     Stuart  FL            521   16      302          54:40
      64    Christina Rau                     Stuart  FL            714   15      304          54:48
      65    Natalie Hollan                    Stuart  FL            610   15      305          54:49
      66    Emily Malcom                      Palm City  FL         651   16      306          55:10
      67    Cassidy Cintron                                         887   16      307          55:10
      68    Samantha Johnson                  Stuart  FL            616   15      308          55:34
      69    Katie Olney                       Stuart  FL            689   15      309          55:34
      70    Brittany Alvard                   Stuart  FL            503   15      311          56:19
      71    Allie Granfield                   Stuart  FL            597   16      312          56:20
      72    Haley Feener                      Jensen Beach  FL      574   15      315          56:27
      73    Shelby Wilson                     Jensen Beach  FL      789   15      322          59:23
      74    Shauna Bur                        Stuart  FL            540   17      324          59:27
      75    Allison Bettencourt               Stuart  FL            526   15      326        1:00:15
      76    Frankie Ferrante                  Jensen Beach  FL      575   15      327        1:00:15
      77    Megan Mufson                                            879   16      328        1:00:17
      78    Emily Vitale                      Stuart  FL            779   16      330        1:00:24
      79    Delanie Fetzner                   Stuart  FL            805   15      332        1:02:15
      80    Maddie Delrusso                   Jensen Beach  FL      559   15      333        1:06:03
      81    Sierra Primus                     Port St. Lucie  FL    710   15      334        1:06:04
      82    Caitlin Rackley                   Jensen Beach  FL      711   15      335        1:06:09
      83    Demi Roux                         Jensen Beach  FL      728   15      336        1:06:09
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alexia Birth                      Port St Lucie  FL     529   24      227          37:30
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jillian Ingram                    Port Saint Lucie  F   820   26       25          21:48
       2    Zoie Sloan                        Port Saint Lucie  F   750   28      150          30:49
       3    Crystal Lucas                     Stuart  FL            832   29      157          31:29
       4    Heather Wendel                    Wesley Chapel  FL     785   25      184          33:56
       5    Kristin Vera                      Port St. Lucie  FL    775   27      257          43:06
       6    Amanda Larson                     Palm City  FL         636   29      303          54:41
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jessica Burbine                   Port St Lucie  FL     614   34       19          21:22
       2    Amy Freese                        Stuart  FL            852   32       46          24:11
       3    Janice Albert                     Port St. Lucie  FL    878   32       74          26:11
       4    Lorri Colozzo                     Palm City  FL         825   33      101          28:01
       5    Dawn Argyriou                     Port St Lucie  FL     507   33      117          29:01
       6    Jac McManus                                             866   32      124          29:41
       7    Michele Graci                     Port St. Lucie  FL    595   31      153          31:10
       8    Cory Castillo                     Port Saint Lucie  F   847   33      175          33:01
       9    Nikkia Grimaldi                   Port St Lucie  FL     599   34      226          37:12
      10    Jennifer Bechtel                  Port St. Lucie  FL    522   31      258          43:07
      11    Lisa Kirkwood                     Stuart  FL            628   32      290          51:31
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Susan King                        Stuart  FL            626   38       83          26:39
       2    Traci Hochstetter                 Palm City  FL         609   37       86          26:51
       3    Heather Anderson                  Hobe Sound  FL        857   38       89          27:06
       4    Evelyn Delong                                           868   37      138          30:05
       5    Jodi Garcia                       Port Saint Lucie  F   585   35      172          32:33
       6    Jennifer Ruocco                   Stuart  FL            854   38      187          34:08
       7    Rebecca Trovitch                  Port Saint Lucie  F   770   36      210          35:50
       8    Mary Ellen Baldino                Stuart  FL            511   39      234          38:34
       9    Dawn Brocious                     Stuart  FL            536   39      261          44:20
      10    Angela Clauson                    Jupiter  FL           547   38      279          47:45
      11    Tanya Nelson                      Port St. Lucie  FL    680   36      283          49:30
      12    Angela Till                       Port St. Lucie  FL    764   39      289          51:02
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Amy Kreitz                        Jensen Beach  FL      631   41       99          27:51
       2    Yolanda Beecher                   Palm City  FL         525   44      130          29:46
       3    Tess Batt                         Port St Lucie  FL     518   44      131          29:51
       4    Stephanie Neff                    Jensen Beach  FL      678   43      135          29:59
       5    Toni Ryll                         Jensen Beach  FL      829   43      147          30:47
       6    Kristine Pickard                  Stuart  FL            698   41      152          31:09
       7    Atanya Lewis                      Stuart  FL            640   43      171          32:29
       8    Jacqueline Nisa                   Palm City  FL         682   44      205          35:34
       9    Marianne Vinette                  Stuart  FL            778   40      206          35:36
      10    Wendy Reister                     Okeechobee  FL        716   44      225          37:09
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Robin Kass                        Stuart  FL            855   46       77          26:14
       2    Susan O'Rourke                    Stuart  FL            876   49       82          26:36
       3    Lisa Martin                       Port St Lucie  FL     655   47       92          27:13
       4    Lila Sharfi                       Stuart  FL            836   48      137          30:05
       5    Kerry Rutyna                      Jensen Beach  FL      823   45      154          31:11
       6    Patty Morris                      Hobe Sound  FL        668   49      162          31:57
       7    Christine Mulrooney               Palm City  FL         670   46      174          32:50
       8    Anette Gosselin                   Stuart  FL            594   48      181          33:31
       9    Janice Salcedo                    Stuart  FL            733   47      182          33:48
      10    Dana Pistole                      Stuart  FL            835   47      196          34:36
      11    Meg Rogers                        Stuart  FL            723   47      223          37:05
      12    Michelle McSweeney                Stuart  FL            660   45      224          37:07
      13    Catherine Frazier                 Stuart  FL            581   46      249          40:44
      14    Maria Price                       Boynton Beach  FL     843   49      253          41:57
      15    Adwoa Nornoo                      Jupiter  FL           683   47      278          47:44
      16    Patty Loveland                    Stuart  FL            646   49      295          52:58
      17    Georgia Malone                    Stuart  FL            652   48      296          53:10
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Julie Farina                      Palm Beach Gardens    848   52       96          27:35
       2    Mary Shaw                         Mt Orab  OH           745   51      110          28:49
       3    Susan Brown                       Palm City  FL         537   53      133          29:53
       4    Donna Orlandi                     Sewall's Point  FL    690   50      143          30:42
       5    Susan Bible                       Palm City  FL         528   51      221          36:58
       6    Lynn Krieger                      Jensen Beach  FL      633   54      228          37:44
       7    Susan Freehauf                    Hobe Sound  FL        582   50      229          37:48
       8    Sheryl Paul                       Palm City  FL         841   54      230          37:55
       9    Bonnie Molfetta                   Port St. Lucie  FL    864   52      244          40:11
      10    Teresa Lamonica                   Port St. Lucie  FL    865   50      260          43:41
      11    Nancy Borchelt                    Stuart  FL            871   50      265          45:06
      12    Sharon Sherman                    West Palm Beach  FL   844   54      297          53:16
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Marie-Claire Debortoli                                  861   58      144          30:43
       2    Judy Combs                        Stuart  FL            869   59      170          32:18
       3    Barbara Sills                     Jensen Beach  FL      834   55      203          35:31
       4    Sherry Wirtel                     Jensen Beach  FL      826   56      245          40:14
       5    Barbara Kelly                     Jupiter  FL           624   58      280          47:47
       6    Lynn Graff Smith                  Jensen Beach  FL      596   57      293          52:23
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Grace Poling                      Jensen Beach  FL      873   74      262          44:48
       2    Audrey Dyle                       Stuart                846   71      298          53:21
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Christian Moore                   Stuart  FL            667   17        1          18:07
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jon Williams                      Miami  FL             788   43        3          18:25
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Michael Powers                    Stuart  FL            709    9       54          24:49
       2    Matthew Beecher                   Palm City  FL         524   10      115          28:58
       3    Danny Sullivan                    Stuart  FL            756    9      123          29:18
       4    Neddy Reagan                      Stuart  FL            715    9      185          33:58
       5    Diego Beecher                     Palm City  FL         523    8      186          34:02
       6    Christian Nunnelee                Stuart  FL            687   10      222          37:01
       7    Eyan Nelson                       Port St. Lucie  FL    679    8      282          49:26
      DQ    Cole Fetzner                                            886   7        DQ          26:31
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Benjamin Madden                   Stuart  FL            650   14       11          20:20
       2    Kai Seymour                       Jensen Beach  FL      743   14       18          21:16
       3    Fernando Pineyro                  Jensen Beach  FL      700   13       43          24:04
       4    Matthew Powers                    Stuart  FL            708   11       48          24:28
       5    Kyle Scherer                      Stuart  FL            797   14       98          27:49
       6    Cameron Anderson                  Hobe Sound  FL        858   14      121          29:15
       7    Evan Farrara                      Pal City  FL          572   14      136          30:03
       8    Colin Schmiph                     Palm City  FL         792   14      139          30:17
       9    Robbie Brady                      Jensen Beach  FL      535   14      177          33:23
      10    Tyler Deutschmann                 Palm City  FL         562   14      220          36:56
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Austin Dyess                      Jensen Beach  FL      568   17        4          19:18
       2    Huntor Dubois                     Palm City  FL         564   16       10          20:17
       3    Peter Zebirsky                    Jensen Beach  FL      791   15       12          20:27
       4    Gaston Alvarez                    Stuart  FL            504   17       13          20:29
       5    Alex Martell                      Jensen Beach  FL      654   15       14          20:47
       6    Michael Grandchamp                Jensen Beach  FL      810   16       15          20:48
       7    Alex Taub                         Stuart  FL            758   15       16          21:04
       8    Jett Ryll                         Jensen Beach  FL      813   16       17          21:09
       9    Cole Rogers                       Stuart  FL            722   16       20          21:28
      10    Noah Kreitz                       Jensen Beach  FL      632   15       23          21:47
      11    Jesse Alker                                             870   15       24          21:47
      12    Kyle Haynes                       Stuart  FL            605   16       28          22:18
      13    Ricardo Pineyro                   Jensen Beach  FL      701   15       29          22:21
      14    Michael McBride                   Stuart  FL            657   16       30          22:32
      15    Danny Batt                        Port St Lucie  FL     516   18       32          22:34
      16    Greg King                         Stuart  FL            625   16       34          22:38
      17    John Sidonis                      Jensen Beach  FL      748   15       36          23:24
      18    Brad Ortisi                       Stuart  FL            691   16       37          23:24
      19    Michael Merrill                   Jensen Beach  FL      662   15       38          23:25
      20    Richard Miele                     Jensen Beach  FL      664   17       39          23:31
      21    Brett Meyerson                    Port St. Lucie  FL    663   17       40          23:33
      22    Zachary Panton                    Palm City  FL         851   15       41          23:48
      23    Max Coffee                        Stuart  FL            808   16       42          24:01
      24    Christopher Davids                Jensen Beach  F:      557   16       47          24:21
      25    Jackson Rowars                    Jensen Beach  FL      729   15       51          24:44
      26    Jacob Miller                      Stuart  FL            666   16       53          24:47
      27    Tri Ngugen                        Jensen Beach  FL      681   15       57          25:02
      28    Ryan Meaney                       Palm City  FL         661   15       59          25:22
      29    Clayton Deutschmann               Palm City  FL         561   16       61          25:31
      30    Wyatt Welseman                    Sewall's Point  FL    795   16       62          25:31
      31    Danny Holley                      Palm City  FL         611   15       66          25:52
      32    Parker Hall                       Stuart  FL            602   15       71          26:04
      33    Mark Powers                       Stuart  FL            706   17       75          26:13
      34    Jeffrey Arbour                    Stuart  FL            506   16       79          26:30
      35    Kyle Rowars                       Jensen Beach  FL      730   15       80          26:31
      36    Nicholas Miller                   Jensen Beach  FL      812   17       87          26:58
      37    Andrew Weisbrot                   Hope Sound  FL        784   15       93          27:20
      38    Andrew Rodgers                    Palm City  FL         721   17       94          27:27
      39    Taylor Pankey                     Jensen Beach  FL      692   17       97          27:45
      40    Cole Armstrong                    Stuart  FL            509   15      100          28:00
      41    Stefano Butti                     Palm City  FL         541   15      105          28:18
      42    Benjamin Perrone                  Stuart  FL            695   15      107          28:40
      43    Oliver Tranter                    Stuart  FL            768   17      109          28:45
      44    Brandon Armstrong                 Stuart  FL            508   17      111          28:50
      45    Timothy Demarcken                 Palm City  FL         560   15      113          28:51
      46    Trent Slattery                    Jensen Beach  FL      749   17      118          29:08
      47    Josh Gollnick                     Jensen Beach  FL      592   15      119          29:13
      48    William Malone                    Stuart  FL            653   15      120          29:14
      49    Kyle Bauer                        Palm City  FL         519   16      122          29:17
      50    Casey Combs                       Stuart  FL            550   17      134          29:59
      51    Clayton Williams                  Stuart  FL            787   15      145          30:45
      52    Vincent Caruso                    Stuart  FL            803   15      146          30:46
      53    Anthony Sciarrino                 Palm City  FL         741   15      151          30:49
      54    Logan Featherstone                Jensen Beach  FL      819   17      158          31:42
      55    Scott Scher                       Palm City  FL         738   15      168          32:07
      56    Michael Rybak                     Stuart  FL            732   16      173          32:49
      57    Cody Azzi                         Stuart  FL            510   17      178          33:25
      58    Patrick Bowling                   Jensen Beach  FL      530   16      194          34:30
      59    Frank Giampietrc                  Stuart  FL            588   16      195          34:30
      60    Kyle Schwindt                     Jensen Beach  FL      740   15      197          34:39
      61    Nick Brunston                     Jensen Beach  FL      538   15      198          34:39
      62    Andrew Price                      Jensen Beach  FL      800   15      204          35:32
      63    Matthew Petron                    Stuart  FL            696   15      207          35:46
      64    Chas Lowell                       Stuart  FL            856   16      209          35:50
      65    Dennis Fiore                      Palm City  FL         577   16      211          35:50
      66    Robert Straus                     Palm City  FL         755   16      212          35:51
      67    Zach Wilcox                       Jensen Beach  FL      786   15      213          35:52
      68    Jace Lashley                      Jensen Beach  FL      637   16      214          35:52
      69    Daniel Carr                       Stuart  FL            544   15      216          35:55
      70    Yecrus Muller                     Palm City  FL         830   18      236          38:45
      71    Michael Sanadajian                Jensen Beach  FL      737   16      242          39:39
      72    Kevin Cryderman                   Stuart  FL            827   16      243          39:40
      73    Timmy Loveland                    Stuart  FL            647   16      254          42:43
      74    Ryan Piscetello                   Stuart  FL            702   15      255          42:46
      75    Zaki Lewis                        Stuart  FL            641   15      259          43:38
      76    Reggie Wall                       Jensen Beach  FL      804   15      271          45:27
      77    Cody Gass                         Jensen Beach  FL      586   15      313          56:20
      78    Daniel Knight                     Palm City  FL         629   15      314          56:25
      79    Andrew Wallace                    Jensen Beach  FL      783   15      329        1:00:18
      80    Alex Nasel                        Jupiter  FL           674   17      337        1:06:10
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tommy Allore                      Stuart  FL            850   25        2          18:17
       2    Jeff Guertin                      Stuart  FL            601   29        8          19:35
       3    Philip Korf                       Palm Beach Gardens    630   29       44          24:06
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    James Haney                       Port St Lucie Fl  F   838   33        6          19:22
       2    Jimbo St Clair                    Jensen Beach  FL      754   34       31          22:32
       3    Jason Daniels                     Palm City  FL         862   30       58          25:08
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Christopher Citto                 Port Saint Lucie  F   546   39       95          27:31
       2    Vince Baldino                     Stuart  FL            512   38      217          35:56
       3    Kwaku Nornoo                      Houston  TX           684   38      294          52:41
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bryan Garner                      Palm City  FL         840   41       69          25:58
       2    Michael Bacwin                    Fort Lauderdale  FL   889   43      148          30:48
       3    Jerry Losey                       Jensen Beach  FL      644   41      159          31:45
       4    Tom Traub                                               863   43      201          35:10
       5    J Martin                                                884   42      218          36:28
       6    Tim Delong                                              867   42      237          38:50
      DQ    Glen Fetzner                                            888   41       DQ          26:32
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jay Shaw                          Mt. Orab  OH          744   48       91          27:11
       2    Scott Scherer                     Stuart  FL            796   46      103          28:13
       3    Wayne Powell                      Stuart  FL            831   47      114          28:52
       4    Kevin Batt                        Port St Lucie  FL     517   45      132          29:51
       5    Jim Vinette                       Stuart  FL            777   45      161          31:56
       6    Louis Larsen                      Stuart  FL            635   48      247          40:38
       7    Nana Nornoo                       Grayson  GA           685   48      251          41:20
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL         822   50        7          19:34
       2    Roger Travis                      Fort Pierce  FL       769   54        9          20:04
       3    Mike Fronsoe                      Palm City  FL         839   54       27          21:57
       4    Gregg Fields                      Palm Beach Gardens    576   52       64          25:38
       5    Joseph Taub                       Stuart  FL            759   54       72          26:05
       6    Geoffrey Porter                   Stuart  FL            833   51       76          26:14
       7    Frank Harvey                      Palm City  FL         849   50      169          32:10
       8    Carlos Alvarez                    Stuart  FL            853   52      183          33:51
       9    John McCormick                    Stuart  FL            658   50      192          34:22
      10    Scott Barney                      Stuart  FL            514   50      219          36:32
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    David Garfield                    Jupiter  FL           821   57       21          21:31
       2    Perry Feyk                        Palm Beach Gardens    824   55       22          21:42
       3    Patrick Vaughn                    Stuart  FL            845   57       73          26:08
       4    Grady Radella                     Palm City  FL         712   58      188          34:11
       5    Elliot Paul                       Palm City  FL         842   55      231          37:56
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Steve Cargill                     Hobe Sound  FL        543   63       55          24:53
       2    Patrick Scully                    Stuart  FL            742   60       70          26:02
       3    Richard Creque                    Port St. Lucie  FL    552   60      112          28:51
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ed Ruby                           Fort Pierce  FL       731   69       68          25:56
       2    Steve Schrell                     Vero Beach  FL        818   65       90          27:10
       3    Dennis Diem                       Port St Lucie  FL     563   67      149          30:48
       4    Sylvio Debortoli                                        860   69      180          33:27

5K Walk

Top

Female Overall

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ginny Luther                      Jensen Beach  FL      648   57        2          46:59
       2    Amanda Duseberg                   Stuart  FL            566   30        4          49:15
       3    Patricia Gage                     Stuart  FL            584   58        5          52:26
       4    Roseann Locascio                  Stuart  FL            642   58        6          53:56
       5    Debbie Evans                      Jensen Beach  FL      571   62        7          53:56
       6    Suzanne Granfield                                       874   50        8        1:00:31
       7    Marissa Katsock                   Jensen Beach  FL      621   50        9        1:00:31
Top

Male Overall

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jack Luther                       Jensen Beach  FL      649   67        1          46:53
       2    Michael Duseberg                  Stuart  FL            567   33        3          49:13