Run To Row 5K Run 5K Run

Age Group Results

September 22, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jill Davis                        Palm City  FL         314   42       10          24:00
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Madeline Weiler                   Palm City  FL         367    8       22          27:50
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Madison Shaff                     Palm City  FL         358   14       53          36:00
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Katie Trias                       Palm City  FL         390   15       12          25:54
       2    Hannah Adams                      Stuart  FL            301   18       32          29:05
       3    Maggie Martin                     Hobe Sound  FL        340   16       33          29:10
       4    Avery Devault                     Palm City  FL         315   15       34          29:45
       5    Mikaela Shannon                   Palm City  FL         380   17       43          33:10
       6    Mary Costello                     Palm City  FL         378   17       48          33:44
       7    Ashley Meade                      Stuart  FL            342   17       56          36:42
       8    Kimberley Keyser                  Palm City  FL         328   15       65          44:03
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Meghan Shelden                    Boca Raton  FL        362   27       21          27:37
       2    Marissa Kings                     Stuart  FL            331   26       49          34:47
       3    Jessica Kings                     Tampa  FL             373   27       67          44:20
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lowell Myers                      Sarasota  FL          387   31       39          31:24
       2    Rebecca Laughlin                  Port St Lucie  FL     336   33       44          33:22
       3    Graziella Mora                    Port Saint Lucie  F   345   31       54          36:13
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ivana Meservey                    Fort Pierce  FL       344   36       40          31:34
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lisa Wiedrick                     Stuart  FL            381   41       14          26:06
       2    Major Kimberly                    Stuart  FL            330   43       24          27:52
       3    Cristina Ingegnoli                Palm City  FL         384   42       27          28:27
       4    Becky Shasteen                    Palm City  FL         359   42       60          38:29
       5    Tracy Gordon                      Fort Lauderdale  FL   379   44       70          46:06
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jennifer Feltman                  Stuart  FL            386   48       13          25:59
       2    Louise Keyser                     Palm City  FL         329   46       74          47:52
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nan San Juan                      Palm City  FL         356   52       45          33:33
       2    Suzanne Washuta                   Stuart  FL            366   52       50          34:57
       3    Joanne Granese                    Indiantown  FL        321   53       55          36:18
       4    Lynn Beck                         Palm City  FL         305   50       62          39:51
       5    Diana Buglion                     Palm City  FL         375   53       69          45:24
       6    Erin Arbabha                      Stuart  FL            302   54       72          47:41
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kim Cataldo                       Stuart  FL            310   56       58          37:14
       2    Maria Bentel                      Stuart  FL            307   56       61          39:08
       3    Alix Selinsky                     Stuart  FL            357   57       76          49:57
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Terri Rusnak                      Stuart  FL            353   60       37          30:10
       2    Carolyn Turner                    Palm City  FL         365   60       73          47:51
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jon Williams                      Miami  FL             371   43        1          19:03
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Henry Devault                     Palm City  FL         316   13        7          22:44
       2    Alex Kennedy                      Port St. Lucie  FL    388   13       11          24:13
       3    Evan Farrara                      Palm City  FL         318   14       36          29:55
       4    Jeffrey Keyser                    Palm City  FL         327   13       66          44:05
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nick Koedam                       Palm City  FL         332   16        4          20:52
       2    Devin Curran                      Palm City  FL         313   15       16          26:47
       3    Rene Aviles                       Palm City  FL         304   16       17          27:05
       4    Scott Scher                       Palm City  FL         377   15       23          27:52
       5    Matt San Juan                     Palm City  FL         354   15       31          28:52
       6    Mitchell Gordon                   Palm City  FL         320   16       35          29:53
       7    Mitchel Hochman                   Palm City  FL         322   15       51          35:26
       8    Stephen Beck                      Palm City  FL         306   15       52          35:26
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alex Price                        Palm Beach Gardens    349   29       30          28:49
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jason Daniels                     Palm City  FL         382   30        8          23:49
       2    Victor Mendez Jr                  Stuart  FL            343   32       18          27:08
       3    Casey Laughlin                    Port St Lucie  FL     335   34       38          30:32
       4    Fenn Giles                        Tampa  FL             383   32       68          44:21
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ken Kandefer                      Jupiter  FL           376   39        2          19:26
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Francesco Ingegnoli               Palm City  FL         385   43       20          27:33
       2    Eric Pfeiffer                     Stuart  FL            347   44       29          28:34
       3    Gordon Laing                      Palm City  FL         334   44       46          33:34
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    John Houri                        Palm City  FL         324   48        9          23:58
       2    Peter Weiler                      Palm City  FL         369   49       26          28:00
       3    Don McGlynn                       Stuart  FL            341   46       57          36:47
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Roger Travis                      Fort Pierce  FL       364   54        3          19:33
       2    Ed Shelden                        Enterprise  AL        361   54       19          27:27
       3    Steve Hutchinson                  Jupiter  FL           325   50       63          40:04
       4    Kevin Gordon                      Palm City  FL         319   51       71          46:08
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Walter Devault                    Palm City  FL         317   56        6          22:35
       2    Bill Hudgins                      Palm City  FL         389   59       28          28:30
       3    Grady Radella                     Palm City  FL         350   58       42          32:17
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Steve Day                         Stuart  FL            372   61        5          22:00
       2    Michael Chimney                   Jupiter  FL           311   60       41          31:41
       3    Stephen Crouch                    Palm City  FL         312   63       64          40:12
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ed Ruby                           Ft Pierce  FL         352   69       15          26:28
       2    Giles Williams                    Oviedo  FL            370   68       25          27:58
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Harry Hoffman Jr                  Stuart  FL            323   71       47          33:35
       2    Nicholas Valerio                  Hobe Sound  FL        374   79       59          37:17
       3    Steve Littauer                    Palm City  FL         337   82       75          49:56