Sailfish Splash Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 05, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-99

Age 5-6

Female 5 to 6

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Rylie Siemsen 183 6 7 1:56 1 2:20 1 2:13 6:30
2 10 Addison Kim 151 5 2 1:30 4 2:47 2 2:14 6:32
3 11 Karen Walker 194 6 1 1:25 3 2:45 6 2:25 6:36
4 12 Cloey Martindale 157 6 6 1:54 2 2:22 7 2:28 6:44
5 13 Addison Boyer 111 6 3 1:36 5 2:50 4 2:21 6:48
6 15 Ava Boyer 112 6 4 1:39 6 3:17 5 2:24 7:20
7 16 Ruthie Aragona 102 6 5 1:48 7 4:47 3 2:17 8:52
 
Top

Male 5 to 6

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Beckett Papa 169 6 2 1:17 1 1:32 1 2:08 4:57
2 2 Jonathan Smith 186 6 5 1:24 2 1:53 3 2:15 5:33
3 3 Samuel McCullough 159 6 3 1:21 3 1:54 7 2:18 5:34
4 4 Adryan Mills 160 5 1 1:14 4 2:10 4 2:16 5:42
5 5 Tyler Decowski 127 6 9 1:32 6 2:11 2 2:11 5:55
6 6 Aaron Currie 124 6 7 1:27 5 2:11 5 2:17 5:56
7 7 Tyler Andres 101 6 8 1:27 7 2:29 6 2:18 6:14
8 9 Logan Tekus 192 6 6 1:25 8 2:37 8 2:28 6:31
9 14 Jp Holloran 144 5 4 1:23 9 2:46 9 2:42 6:53
10 17 Seth Pakuris 168 6 10 3:10 10 4:21 10 5:03 12:35
 

Age 7-8

Top

Female 7 to 8

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Bella Papa 170 8 2 1:14 1 5:41 2 4:40 11:36
2 4 Morgan Scott 177 7 6 1:30 2 6:22 3 4:51 12:44
3 5 Elizabeth Gold 138 8 13 2:27 3 6:23 1 4:35 13:26
4 7 Ashley Dunnuck 130 8 9 1:43 4 6:50 4 4:59 13:33
5 9 Brooke Green 141 8 1 1:14 6 6:58 8 5:35 13:48
6 12 Bridget Green 140 7 5 1:28 9 7:31 6 5:24 14:24
7 15 Hayley Vandenabeele 193 7 7 1:34 8 7:30 7 5:26 14:30
8 18 Sophia Avary 103 7 8 1:38 7 7:15 11 6:35 15:29
9 19 Drew Coletti 122 7 10 1:43 5 6:52 12 6:55 15:31
10 23 Brooke Shingary 181 7 12 2:18 13 8:46 5 5:12 16:16
11 24 Samantha Burvenich 114 8 3 1:19 11 8:30 10 6:29 16:19
12 25 Delaney Bolbach 108 7 4 1:20 12 8:38 9 6:29 16:28
13 26 Tatum Swope 190 7 14 2:52 10 8:03 13 8:54 19:50
14 27 Grace Hodges 143 8 11 1:45 14 11:58 14 11:38 25:22
 
Top

Male 7 to 8

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Isaac Cobo 120 8 8 1:47 5 6:12 1 4:38 12:37
2 3 Ian Gold 139 8 7 1:42 6 6:22 2 4:38 12:43
3 6 Kenneth MacMullen 156 7 2 1:23 7 6:45 3 5:19 13:29
4 8 Eric Lawrence 153 8 11 2:21 2 5:42 8 5:43 13:46
5 10 Sean Lawrence 154 7 10 2:19 3 5:56 7 5:37 13:53
6 11 Diego Beecher 106 8 4 1:36 8 6:50 5 5:33 13:59
7 13 Liam Farrell 132 8 12 2:22 1 4:59 12 7:03 14:24
8 14 Marcus Lima 155 8 5 1:39 11 7:17 4 5:31 14:27
9 16 Jacob Soulek 187 8 3 1:28 9 7:04 10 6:10 14:43
10 17 Seth Musso 164 7 13 2:29 10 7:11 6 5:34 15:14
11 20 Tanner Raphael 173 8 1 1:06 12 7:38 11 6:48 15:33
12 21 George Bolles 109 7 6 1:40 13 8:01 9 6:00 15:41
13 22 Ayden Cason 115 7 9 2:18 4 6:11 13 7:14 15:44
 

Age 9-10

Top

Female 9 to 10

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Emma Cavendish 116 10 2 1:47 1 8:16 1 3:50 13:54
2 5 Maisie Farrell 133 10 6 1:54 2 9:19 3 5:05 16:18
3 6 Bianca Papa 171 10 8 2:03 4 9:42 2 4:35 16:21
4 8 Courtney Rozzo 175 9 7 1:58 5 9:46 6 5:23 17:08
5 9 Caroline Rozzo 174 10 12 2:19 3 9:33 5 5:18 17:11
6 11 Martina Jarrin 146 9 14 2:27 6 9:50 4 5:07 17:25
7 13 Paige Scott 179 9 4 1:49 7 10:34 7 5:24 17:48
8 15 Gabby Johnson 150 10 1 1:35 10 11:32 13 5:48 18:56
9 16 Danielle Murray 163 9 9 2:05 9 11:11 12 5:40 18:57
10 19 Summer Sinclair 184 9 5 1:54 12 11:57 9 5:31 19:22
11 20 Tarra Walker 195 9 15 3:17 11 11:39 8 5:28 20:24
12 22 Dina Coletti 121 10 13 2:20 8 10:43 17 7:59 21:03
13 23 Devyn Garton 136 10 10 2:10 15 13:28 10 5:37 21:16
14 25 Cassie Collins 123 10 3 1:49 13 12:09 16 7:56 21:55
15 26 Caitlin Kim 152 9 11 2:16 16 13:49 14 6:40 22:46
16 27 Sarah Bolles 110 9 16 3:17 17 14:05 11 5:40 23:02
17 28 Emma Tatje 191 10 17 3:34 14 12:40 15 6:58 23:14
18 30 Taylor Brown 113 9 18 3:51 18 14:59 18 8:15 27:06
 
Top

Male 9 to 10

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Tyler Scott 180 9 1 2:08 2 8:40 3 4:15 15:04
2 3 Nick Paglino 166 10 8 2:30 1 8:39 1 4:04 15:14
3 4 Stephen Weller 197 9 5 2:24 3 8:45 2 4:10 15:20
4 7 Sean Dunnuck 131 10 10 2:41 4 9:18 5 4:51 16:51
5 10 Matthew Beecher 107 10 7 2:30 6 10:01 4 4:49 17:21
6 12 Dylan Cioffi 118 10 3 2:17 7 10:05 6 5:16 17:39
7 14 Christian Nunnelee 165 10 4 2:18 5 9:42 12 6:38 18:39
8 17 Nickolas Pakuris 167 9 6 2:26 8 10:58 10 5:31 18:57
9 18 Royce Howley 145 10 2 2:14 9 11:24 9 5:28 19:06
10 21 Mason Moore 162 10 11 2:45 10 12:30 8 5:25 20:41
11 24 Jackson Dugmore 129 9 9 2:34 11 12:43 11 6:15 21:33
12 29 Danny Sullivan 188 9 12 4:54 12 15:09 7 5:16 25:20
 

Age 11-12

Top

Female 11 to 12

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Morgan Bakinowski 104 12 5 3:24 2 14:19 1 9:11 26:55
2 4 Hanna Mas 158 12 4 3:24 1 14:07 2 10:56 28:28
3 5 Kayla Zweben 198 11 3 3:20 3 14:49 3 11:02 29:12
4 6 Jenna Scott 176 12 2 2:47 4 15:23 4 11:08 29:20
5 9 Margot Parrilli 172 11 1 2:40 7 19:49 5 12:31 35:01
6 11 Kassidy Jeansonne 147 11 6 3:27 6 18:09 6 15:19 36:56
7 12 Emily Smith 185 12 7 3:47 5 17:01 7 16:06 36:56
 
Top

Male 11 to 12

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Jacob Shingary 182 12 1 3:00 2 13:27 2 9:15 25:43
2 2 Kobe Swope 189 12 3 3:23 1 13:14 1 9:11 25:50
3 7 Anthony Dalle 125 11 2 3:20 3 13:47 5 12:55 30:03
4 8 James Gallart 135 11 5 3:47 4 16:02 3 11:10 31:00
5 10 Matthew Mitchell 161 12 4 3:46 5 20:45 4 11:13 35:45