Law Games Triathlon

Overall Results

June 16, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com
  ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Mark Swart 2 45 M 3 6:19 1 36:30 1 19:01 1:01:52
2 Dale Ruby 1 50 M 4 6:19 2 38:50 3 22:40 1:07:50
3 David Moss 28 43 M 19 7:34 3 39:04 11 23:58 1:10:37
4 Bob Haviland 49 46 M 23 7:56 5 39:18 6 23:32 1:10:46
5 Cale Simmons 18 37 M 8 6:55 7 39:34 14 24:30 1:11:00
6 Grant Setzer 13 50 M 28 8:27 4 39:09 5 23:31 1:11:08
7 Chris Purnell 26 30 M 7 6:46 9 40:48 16 24:40 1:12:15
8 Thomas Cavill 16 43 M 5 6:41 8 40:02 21 25:45 1:12:30
9 Steve Kim 46 28 M 1 6:14 6 39:34 28 27:09 1:12:58
10 Matthew Slacum 10 36 M 18 7:33 20 44:15 2 21:11 1:13:00
11 Kyle Haas 14 44 M 14 7:19 13 42:39 4 23:14 1:13:12
12 Tracy Kubiak 30 37 F 6 6:43 18 43:51 17 24:41 1:15:15
13 William Gorman 50 48 M 27 8:04 15 42:47 15 24:32 1:15:24
14 Angela Coram 36 34 F 26 8:00 16 43:15 12 24:25 1:15:40
15 Michael Lanam 15 50 M 12 7:18 12 42:10 24 26:30 1:15:59
16 Justin Basham 41 29 M 11 7:16 22 44:58 10 23:57 1:16:12
17 Enrique Morales 48 38 M 10 7:15 10 41:35 29 27:35 1:16:26
18 Jennifer Dwan 42 35 F 25 7:58 19 44:04 13 24:26 1:16:29
19 Kenneth Thompson 39 51 M 9 7:09 11 41:45 32 28:03 1:16:58
20 Chris Gunn 29 47 M 20 7:36 24 44:59 18 25:10 1:17:46
21 Paul Grohowski 17 45 M 39 9:31 25 45:22 7 23:35 1:18:29
22 Jonathon Shouse 44 38 M 31 8:34 27 46:22 8 23:48 1:18:45
23 Emmett Hummel 34 61 M 17 7:32 28 46:22 20 25:29 1:19:25
24 Jason Hermann 11 38 M 16 7:29 17 43:39 36 29:00 1:20:08
25 Leanette Tillis 22 39 F 13 7:18 29 46:26 35 28:50 1:22:36
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Eaddy Vance 9 64 M 15 7:26 14 42:41 43 32:44 1:22:51
27 Tracey Ali 12 39 F 21 7:46 32 48:55 22 26:16 1:22:57
28 Matt Monaco 47 36 M 37 9:24 41 51:17 9 23:54 1:24:36
29 Karen Mills 37 47 F 40 9:38 21 44:15 39 30:47 1:24:41
30 Gina Mendenhall 38 38 F 22 7:46 37 50:06 27 27:01 1:24:54
31 Caydee Dupre 40 23 F 43 9:54 33 48:55 23 26:26 1:25:15
32 Erin Boyajian 20 36 F 29 8:30 39 50:27 26 26:52 1:25:50
33 Holly Kramer 25 43 F 30 8:34 30 48:20 37 29:11 1:26:06
34 David Fleet 5 50 M 44 10:24 23 44:59 40 31:29 1:26:52
35 Jamie Cortez 7 54 M 36 9:22 34 49:22 33 28:20 1:27:05
36 Robert Bage 23 36 M 24 7:56 45 54:06 19 25:12 1:27:15
37 Team Rustay 35 0 M 32 9:02 36 49:43 34 28:34 1:27:20
38 Tracy Lehner 27 44 F 34 9:18 38 50:25 31 27:54 1:27:38
39 Davis Christine 19 40 F 46 10:38 42 51:24 30 27:37 1:29:39
40 Lissette Deschamps 43 35 F 42 9:52 26 46:18 46 33:48 1:29:59
41 Alicia Miller 8 24 F 35 9:20 40 50:31 38 30:30 1:30:22
42 Luciano Kovalski 4 30 M 38 9:26 35 49:24 42 32:26 1:31:17
43 Jennifer Martin 45 31 F 2 6:18 43 51:35 47 34:50 1:32:44
44 Glenn Rustay 32 42 M 45 10:34 31 48:47 45 33:22 1:32:44
45 Neal Murray 24 45 M 47 11:58 47 54:30 25 26:36 1:33:04
46 Walter Harnischfeger 3 64 M 33 9:13 46 54:22 44 33:04 1:36:39
47 Kenneth Carter 6 50 M 41 9:40 44 53:21 48 39:54 1:42:57
48 Susy Bryan 21 42 F 48 13:37 49 1:04:56 41 31:53 1:50:28
49 John Kula 31 52 M 49 16:54 48 57:06 49 41:39 1:55:39