Law Games Half Marathon/Patriot Run

Age Group Results

June 23, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: 0-17 18-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0-17 18-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-99

Half Marathon Law Enforcement

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Farrah Lormil Gainesville PD 536 31 6 2:02:26 9:21/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annemarie Esan Orlando PD 527 37 8 2:07:45 9:45/M
2 Leanette Tillis IRCSO 512 39 10 2:18:58 10:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Davis Fort Pierce PD 531 40 7 2:02:59 9:23/M
Top

Female 50 and over

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connie Shingledecker Manatee COSO 513 55 9 2:11:25 10:02/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Suggs FWC 514 29 5 1:58:27 9:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luciano Kovalski PBSO 510 30 12 2:32:03 11:36/M
2 Richard Hall STSO 508 33 14 2:49:32 12:56/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Chesur Federal 503 38 2 1:39:15 7:35/M
2 Jorge Montero MDPD 522 37 3 1:44:34 7:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Viloanucci Federal 519 41 1 1:35:26 7:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charles Stewart Orlando PD 520 46 4 1:49:20 8:21/M
2 Eddie Proenza Miami-Dade Corr 502 48 13 2:47:48 12:49/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Meffen Gainesville 509 56 11 2:25:21 11:06/M
 

9.11 Patriot Run Law Enforce

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Martin PPPD 541 30 6 1:47:16 11:46/M
2 Kaci Hall Vero Beach PD 518 30 9 1:51:11 12:12/M
Top

Female 55 and over

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joanne Poston DOC 539 60 14 2:06:46 13:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Haffield IRCSO 523 39 10 1:54:25 12:34/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Louis Chiappetta Lee County SO 538 44 5 1:36:46 10:37/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jorge Abreu Cocoa Fire Rescue 534 49 1 1:18:09 8:35/M
2 William Gorman Charlotte SO 540 48 3 1:24:06 9:14/M
3 Marcel Hosein St. Lucie SO 542 46 8 1:49:14 11:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Cortez Homeland Security 528 54 2 1:20:41 8:51/M
2 Kenneth Carter Dept. Veterans Affairs Police 517 50 7 1:47:35 11:49/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Scothorn Manatee Co SO 501 71 4 1:32:12 10:07/M
2 Steve Evans Orlando PD 532 67 11 1:56:47 12:49/M
3 Fred White Manatee 533 62 12 1:56:48 12:49/M
4 Mark Kozerski Miami Dade PD 511 68 13 2:01:49 13:22/M
 

Half Marathon Guest

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Daley Guest 530 44 1 1:41:32 7:45/M
2 Joanne Brown Guest 537 42 3 2:25:24 11:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jose Medina Guest 524 43 2 1:48:35 8:17/M
 

9.11 Patriot Run Guest

Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caydee Dupre Guest 535 23 5 1:23:02 9:07/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gina Mendenhall Guest 529 38 3 1:22:54 9:06/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Bryan Guest 525 42 8 1:38:40 10:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bonnie Molfetta Guest 505 52 10 2:08:33 14:07/M
2 Teresa Lamonica Guest 506 50 11 2:15:38 14:53/M
Top

Female 55 and over

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Wirth Guest 516 58 12 2:37:25 17:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Swart Guest 521 45 1 59:07 6:29/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Travis Guest 504 53 2 1:07:16 7:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Kempf Guest 515 55 4 1:23:01 9:07/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name Affiliation Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ed Ruby Guest 507 69 6 1:31:01 9:59/M
2 Eugene O'Neill Guest 526 61 7 1:36:33 10:36/M
3 Charles Rustay Guest 543 65 9 1:57:20 12:53/M