Law Games Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 16, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0-17 18-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0-17 18-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-99

Law Enforcement

Female 18 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 26 Alicia Miller 8 24 1 9:20 1 50:31 1 30:30 1:30:22
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 28 Jennifer Martin 45 31 1 6:18 1 51:35 1 34:50 1:32:44
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Tracy Kubiak 30 37 1 6:43 1 43:51 2 24:41 1:15:15
2 12 Jennifer Dwan 42 35 3 7:58 2 44:04 1 24:26 1:16:29
3 16 Leanette Tillis 22 39 2 7:18 4 46:26 4 28:50 1:22:36
4 20 Erin Boyajian 20 36 4 8:30 5 50:27 3 26:52 1:25:50
5 25 Lissette Deschamps 43 35 5 9:52 3 46:18 5 33:48 1:29:59
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 23 Tracy Lehner 27 44 1 9:18 1 50:25 2 27:54 1:27:38
2 24 Davis Christine 19 40 2 10:38 2 51:24 1 27:37 1:29:39
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 19 Karen Mills 37 47 1 9:38 1 44:15 1 30:47 1:24:41
 
Top

Male 18 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Steve Kim 46 28 1 6:14 1 39:34 1 27:09 1:12:58
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Chris Purnell 26 30 1 6:46 1 40:48 1 24:40 1:12:15
2 27 Luciano Kovalski 4 30 2 9:26 2 49:24 2 32:26 1:31:17
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Cale Simmons 18 37 1 6:55 1 39:34 3 24:30 1:11:00
2 6 Matthew Slacum 10 36 3 7:33 3 44:15 1 21:11 1:13:00
3 11 Enrique Morales 48 38 2 7:15 2 41:35 4 27:35 1:16:26
4 18 Matt Monaco 47 36 4 9:24 4 51:17 2 23:54 1:24:36
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 David Moss 28 43 2 7:34 1 39:04 2 23:58 1:10:37
2 7 Kyle Haas 14 44 1 7:19 2 42:39 1 23:14 1:13:12
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 William Gorman 50 48 1 8:04 1 42:47 2 24:32 1:15:24
2 14 Paul Grohowski 17 45 2 9:31 2 45:22 1 23:35 1:18:29
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Grant Setzer 13 50 3 8:27 1 39:09 1 23:31 1:11:08
2 10 Michael Lanam 15 50 2 7:18 3 42:10 2 26:30 1:15:59
3 13 Kenneth Thompson 39 51 1 7:09 2 41:45 3 28:03 1:16:58
4 21 David Fleet 5 50 6 10:24 4 44:59 5 31:29 1:26:52
5 22 Jamie Cortez 7 54 4 9:22 5 49:22 4 28:20 1:27:05
6 29 Kenneth Carter 6 50 5 9:40 6 53:21 6 39:54 1:42:57
7 30 John Kula 31 52 7 16:54 7 57:06 7 41:39 1:55:39
 
Top

Male 60 and over

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 15 Emmett Hummel 34 61 2 7:32 2 46:22 1 25:29 1:19:25
2 17 Eaddy Vance 9 64 1 7:26 1 42:41 2 32:44 1:22:51
 

Guest

Top

Female 18 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Caydee Dupre 40 23 1 9:54 1 48:55 1 26:26 1:25:15
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Angela Coram 36 34 1 8:00 1 43:15 1 24:25 1:15:40
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Tracey Ali 12 39 1 7:46 1 48:55 1 26:16 1:22:57
2 11 Gina Mendenhall 38 38 2 7:46 2 50:06 2 27:01 1:24:54
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Holly Kramer 25 43 1 8:34 1 48:20 1 29:11 1:26:06
2 18 Susy Bryan 21 42 2 13:37 2 1:04:56 2 31:53 1:50:28
 
Top

Male 18 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Justin Basham 41 29 1 7:16 1 44:58 1 23:57 1:16:12
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Jonathon Shouse 44 38 3 8:34 2 46:22 1 23:48 1:18:45
2 9 Jason Hermann 11 38 1 7:29 1 43:39 3 29:00 1:20:08
3 14 Robert Bage 23 36 2 7:56 3 54:06 2 25:12 1:27:15
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Thomas Cavill 16 43 1 6:41 1 40:02 1 25:45 1:12:30
2 15 Glenn Rustay 32 42 2 10:34 2 48:47 2 33:22 1:32:44
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Mark Swart 2 45 1 6:19 1 36:30 1 19:01 1:01:52
2 3 Bob Haviland 49 46 3 7:56 2 39:18 2 23:32 1:10:46
3 7 Chris Gunn 29 47 2 7:36 3 44:59 3 25:10 1:17:46
4 16 Neal Murray 24 45 4 11:58 4 54:30 4 26:36 1:33:04
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Dale Ruby 1 50 1 6:19 1 38:50 1 22:40 1:07:50
 
Top

Male 60 and over

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 Walter Harnischfeger 3 64 1 9:13 1 54:22 1 33:04 1:36:39
 

Team Relay

Top

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Team Rustay 35 0 1 9:02 1 49:43 1 28:34 1:27:20