21st annual Run For The Pineapple 5K Run 5K Run

Age Group Results

May 28, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joan Klostreich                   Palm City  FL           8   39       21          19:46      6:21/M
       2    Jessica Burbine                   Port Saint Lucie  F   445   33       33          20:27      6:35/M
       3    Kelly Hensley                     Port St. Lucie  FL      4   18       41          21:07      6:47/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cynthia Washam                    Jensen Beach  FL      493   54       54          21:44      6:59/M
Top

Female Senior Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jane Harlan                       Jensen Beach  FL      230   59       64          22:36      7:16/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leigha Renee Degnen               Jupiter  FL Us        136    8      148          26:36      8:33/M
       2    Kendall Baker                     Stuart  FL             39   10      290          34:05     10:58/M
       3    Erin Craig                        Stuart  FL            118    7      379          39:49     12:48/M
       4    Bridget Craig                     Stuart  FL USA        116    9      386          40:14     12:56/M
       5    Devyn Garton                      Hobe Sound  FL Us     195   10      412          44:24     14:17/M
       6    Avery Baker                       Stuart  FL             36    6      413          44:30     14:19/M
       7    Kelli Reynolds                    Port St Lucie  FL     415   10      436          48:17     15:32/M
       8    Sara Newnham                      Palm City  FL         366    9      448          57:54     18:37/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kiara Turgeon                     Port St Lucie  FL U   484   12      136          26:01      8:22/M
       2    Alexia Turgeon                    Port St. Lucie  FL    483   12      230          30:45      9:53/M
       3    Kayla Zweben                      Palm City  FL         520   11      268          32:48     10:33/M
       4    Anna McGovern                     Stuart  FL Us         326   11      269          32:49     10:33/M
       5    Lucie Wright                      Stuart  FL            511   14      303          34:29     11:05/M
       6    Victoria Newnham                  Palm City  FL USA     367   13      398          41:39     13:24/M
       7    Gabriela Newnham                  Palm City  FL USA     364   13      399          41:39     13:24/M
       8    Sarah Capps                       Hobe Sound  FL Us      90   14      409          43:45     14:04/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Holli Ann Holmes                  Estes Park  CO        249   15       58          22:02      7:05/M
       2    Janeen Smith                      Fort Pierce  FL Us    454   19       61          22:22      7:12/M
       3    Kelly Ohara                       Port St Lucie  FL U   376   17       86          23:42      7:37/M
       4    Kelli Ann Sterrett                Port St. Lucie  FL    466   16      224          30:30      9:48/M
       5    Alysha Cooper                     Port Saint Lucie  F   108   17      276          33:10     10:40/M
       6    Kendall Gillen                    Palm City  FL         202   15      329          36:35     11:46/M
       7    Savannah Jensen                   Ft Pierce  FL         269   19      344          37:33     12:04/M
       8    Chloe McKillop                    Palm City  FL         331   16      365          38:25     12:21/M
       9    Ashley Grieco                     Port St Lucie  FL U   216   17      384          40:01     12:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cora Douglas                      Stuart  FL Us         145   23      194          29:06      9:21/M
       2    Amy Dubois                        Port St. Lucie  FL    151   24      233          30:50      9:55/M
       3    Emily Empel                       Reunion  FL           523   24      240          31:14     10:03/M
       4    Kaitlin Fiske                     Palm City  FL Us      175   23      258          31:58     10:17/M
       5    Katie Sprauer                     Palm City  FL Us      461   21      267          32:42     10:31/M
       6    Stefanie Cutler                   Port Saint Lucie  F   127   23      396          41:23     13:18/M
       7    Melissa Smith                     Port St. Lucie  FL    538   20      400          41:41     13:24/M
       8    Amanda Smith                      Port St. Lucie  FL    537   22      401          41:41     13:24/M
       9    Bethany Leftwich                  Fort Pierce  FL       298   24      405          43:05     13:51/M
      10    Rebecca Hill                      Stuart  FL            242   21      452        1:09:47     22:26/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vanessa Matthews                  Pittsburgh  PA Us     320   27      103          24:18      7:49/M
       2    Colleen Lundrigan                 Boca Raton  FL Us     304   26      165          27:21      8:48/M
       3    Amanda Salen                      Palm Beach Gardens    440   26      228          30:41      9:52/M
       4    Nicole Allesandrello              Stuart  FL Us          15   28      259          31:59     10:17/M
       5    Jacilyn Mikels                    Port St Lucie  FL U   344   27      261          32:07     10:20/M
       6    Kaitlyn Matteson                  Stuart  FL            316   26      262          32:10     10:21/M
       7    Kelly McLaughlin                  Port St Lucie  FL U   335   28      271          32:54     10:35/M
       8    Rachel Godin                      Jupiter  FL Us        207   28      314          35:17     11:21/M
       9    Katherine Sills                   Jensen Beach  FL      451   26      335          36:58     11:53/M
      10    Stefanie Batusic                  Port St Lucie  FL      45   28      383          40:00     12:52/M
      11    Kelly McCormick                   Palm City  FL Us      322   29      423          45:39     14:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Addie Green                       Port Saint Lucie  F   213   32       48          21:24      6:53/M
       2    Angelica Jones                    Jensen Beach  FL Us   273   34       50          21:28      6:54/M
       3    Bridget Reardon                   Port St Lucie  FL U   411   30       62          22:27      7:13/M
       4    Shannon Veilleux                  Port St Lucie  FL U   486   30       68          22:51      7:21/M
       5    Courtney Buie                     West Palm Beach  FL    79   33      122          25:09      8:05/M
       6    Lyndzie Mattucci                  Port Saint Lucie  F   321   34      174          27:55      8:59/M
       7    Kiley Baggett                     Stuart  FL             34   31      189          28:49      9:16/M
       8    Holly Ridgway                     Stuart  FL Us         417   34      204          29:32      9:30/M
       9    Joslin Winters                    Jensen Beach  FL Us   503   30      215          30:07      9:41/M
      10    Michele Graci                     Port Saint Lucie  F   209   31      217          30:17      9:44/M
      11    Courtney Brown                    Moore Haven  FL Us     72   30      285          33:53     10:54/M
      12    Floria Clements                   Boynton Beach  FM U    96   30      286          33:55     10:54/M
      13    Stephanie Wilhelm                 Port Saint Lucie  F   502   34      309          34:49     11:12/M
      14    Alexandra Lewandowska             Stuart  FL            474   31      312          35:05     11:17/M
      15    Hilda Greene                      Port St Lucie  FL U   214   31      321          35:50     11:31/M
      16    Nicole Cook                       Port Saint Lucie  F   104   34      328          36:34     11:45/M
      17    Sarah Robinson                    Port Saint Lucie  F   426   31      340          37:07     11:56/M
      18    Eileen Xanthopoulos               Port St. Lucie  FL    514   34      342          37:14     11:58/M
      19    Ashley Ciliberti                  Palm City  FL Us       94   31      366          38:28     12:22/M
      20    Katie Norris                      Palm City  FL Us      371   32      368          38:32     12:23/M
      21    Diane Eaton                       Palm City  FL         159   32      373          38:47     12:28/M
      22    Joy McNevin                       Port St Lucie  FL U   338   34      381          39:52     12:49/M
      23    Amy Henrichs                      Palm City  FL         239   34      402          42:05     13:32/M
      24    Jackie McNevin                    Palm City  FM Us      337   34      432          47:08     15:09/M
      25    Jolina Allison                    Port St Lucie  FL      16   33      438          48:55     15:44/M
      26    Lani Bartsch                      Fort Pierce  FL        44   32      439          48:55     15:44/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chenae Jackson                    Jensen Beach  FL Us   260   36       47          21:17      6:51/M
       2    Michelle Heath                    Stuart  FL Us         237   37       66          22:44      7:19/M
       3    Anke Hutson                       Stuart  FL Us         254   35       73          23:02      7:24/M
       4    Lynn Welton                       Palm Beach Gardens    498   39       91          23:56      7:42/M
       5    Renata Horan                      Stuart  FL Us         250   38      104          24:25      7:51/M
       6    Brittany Hester                   Stuart  FL Us         241   39      105          24:27      7:52/M
       7    Denise Brodie                     Stuart  FL Us          70   37      106          24:29      7:52/M
       8    Mitzi Gilooly                     Port St Lucie  FL U   206   39      109          24:42      7:57/M
       9    Katie Spears                      Palm City  FL Us      459   35      114          25:00      8:02/M
      10    Melissa Ann Cox                   Jensen Beach  FL Us   113   39      123          25:14      8:07/M
      11    Kelly Janes                       Stuart  FL USA        262   35      126          25:25      8:10/M
      12    Tara Zweben                       Palm City  FL         521   38      151          26:46      8:36/M
      13    Charlene Foster                   Hobe Sound  FL Us     178   35      155          26:57      8:40/M
      14    Heather Anderson                  Stuart  FM Us          19   35      156          26:58      8:40/M
      15    Stephanie Dana                    Jupiter  FL Us        128   39      161          27:17      8:46/M
      16    Giovanna Rivera                   Port Saint Lucie  F   420   36      167          27:29      8:50/M
      17    Kristine Paskoski                 Palm City  FL Us      386   35      173          27:52      8:58/M
      18    Heather Barone                    Stuart  FL Us          41   35      175          27:57      8:59/M
      19    Kristie Nogueira                  Stuart  FL Us         369   35      177          28:01      9:01/M
      20    Karla Aviles                      Port Saint Lucie  F    30   39      198          29:20      9:26/M
      21    Kathleen McGrane                  Port St. Lucie  FL    328   36      212          29:53      9:37/M
      22    Sunne Young                       Stuart  FL            515   37      239          31:13     10:02/M
      23    Christine Newman                  Stuart  FL            362   36      248          31:27     10:07/M
      24    Jane Collins                      Palm City  FL          99   39      249          31:30     10:08/M
      25    Andrea Greenlee                   Stuart  FL Us         215   39      252          31:38     10:10/M
      26    Leslie Kandefer                   Jupiter  FL Us        274   35      253          31:38     10:10/M
      27    Erin Debien                       Palm City  FL Us      135   39      255          31:52     10:15/M
      28    Robin Grimsdale                   Stuart  FL Us         219   38      265          32:35     10:29/M
      29    Sonia Pabley                      Jensen Beach  FL      382   37      279          33:20     10:43/M
      30    Christina Wood                    Jensen Beach  FL      505   38      289          34:05     10:58/M
      31    Carol Throop                      Tequesta  FL Us       476   38      298          34:15     11:01/M
      32    Jennifer Ruocco                   Stuart  FL            436   38      332          36:48     11:50/M
      33    Crystal Hoibraten                 Melbourne  FL         244   35      339          37:04     11:55/M
      34    Genna Lunsford                    Stuart  FL Us         305   39      349          37:43     12:08/M
      35    Amy Brown                         Stuart  FL             71   36      356          38:06     12:15/M
      36    Jennifer Jacobs                   Stuart  FL Us         261   39      364          38:23     12:21/M
      37    Kelly Garner                      Palm City  FL Us      193   36      370          38:33     12:24/M
      38    Melissa Raphael                   Port St Lucie  FL     410   35      372          38:39     12:26/M
      39    Lynette Marraffa                  Port St. Lucie  FL    535   37      380          39:51     12:49/M
      40    Danita Morgan                     Port St Lucie  FL     354   39      382          40:00     12:52/M
      41    Jennifer Rosenberg                Port Saint Lucie  F   430   39      406          43:11     13:53/M
      42    Stacy Abbott                      Port St Lucie  FL      13   35      421          45:01     14:28/M
      43    Sage Jiggins                      Stuart  FL            270   38      435          47:50     15:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jill Davis                        Palm City  FL Us      132   42       56          21:54      7:03/M
       2    Helen Martin                      Stuart  FL Us         314   41       82          23:27      7:32/M
       3    Heather Craig                     Stuart  FL            120   41       97          24:10      7:46/M
       4    Kimberly Jeansonne                Port St. Lucie  FL    263   44      112          24:48      7:58/M
       5    Krissi Neville                    Palm Beach Gardens    360   42      116          25:02      8:03/M
       6    Amy Eversole                      Palm City  FL Us      168   42      128          25:32      8:13/M
       7    Jennifer Wooley                   Jupiter  FL Us        509   40      133          25:50      8:18/M
       8    Yuko Wood                         Port Saint Lucie  F   506   41      162          27:18      8:47/M
       9    Sherry Evans                      Port Saint Lucie  F   167   42      166          27:26      8:49/M
      10    Holly Stone                       Port St. Lucie  FL    469   41      184          28:26      9:09/M
      11    Toni Ryll                         Jensen Beach  FL      439   42      214          29:56      9:37/M
      12    Laura Glover                      Jensen Beach  FL      529   41      221          30:26      9:47/M
      13    Jayme Miller                      Stuart  FL USA        348   41      226          30:33      9:49/M
      14    Julianne McGovern                 Stuart  FL Us         327   44      227          30:37      9:51/M
      15    Celeste Nugent                    Jensen Beach  FL      372   41      236          31:04      9:59/M
      16    Brenda Davis                      Hobe Sound  FL        131   44      251          31:37     10:10/M
      17    Deanna Atlas                      Palm City  FL Us       28   42      256          31:53     10:15/M
      18    Dianne Lavado                     Palm Beach Gardens    295   40      260          32:05     10:19/M
      19    Bonny Bruni                       Lynn Haven  FL Us      76   43      270          32:49     10:33/M
      20    Michele MacKey                    Palm City  FL USA     306   40      292          34:05     10:58/M
      21    Stacey Abbott                     Stuart  FL             12   41      293          34:06     10:58/M
      22    Yolanda Good                      Jensen Beach  FL      208   42      295          34:08     10:59/M
      23    Kelly Anderson                    Port St Lucie  FL U    21   43      296          34:09     10:59/M
      24    Helena Beers                      Pt St Lucie  FL Us     49   41      297          34:10     10:59/M
      25    Kathy Spencer                     Port St. Lucie  FL    460   44      324          35:58     11:34/M
      26    Sharon Paley                      Union  NJ Us          383   40      331          36:42     11:48/M
      27    Lilza Gloria                      Port St. Lucie  FL    536   42      333          36:56     11:53/M
      28    Daisy Diaz                        Port St. Lucie  FL    139   44      336          37:02     11:54/M
      29    Corrine Ingles                    Stuart  FL Us         256   40      348          37:40     12:07/M
      30    Yolanda Beecher                   Palm City  FL Us       48   44      352          37:44     12:08/M
      31    Lisa Brignac                      Port St Lucie  FL      62   42      353          37:45     12:08/M
      32    Wyndi Nissinoff                   Port St. Lucie  FL    368   41      362          38:21     12:20/M
      33    Ladda Lerner                      Stuart  FL            299   41      363          38:23     12:21/M
      34    Karen Norris                      Jacksonville  FL Us   370   43      369          38:33     12:24/M
      35    Meribeth Sterrett                 Port St. Lucie  FL    467   41      371          38:38     12:25/M
      36    Beth Hawkins                      Wellington  FL Us     234   40      387          40:17     12:57/M
      37    Annette Frantz                    Port St. Lucie  FL    182   41      394          41:07     13:13/M
      38    Dani Crowley                      Port St. Lucie  FL    122   43      395          41:07     13:13/M
      39    Irene Ange                        Port St. Lucie  FL     23   44      415          44:44     14:23/M
      40    Stacy Dube                        Stuart  FL            150   41      420          45:00     14:28/M
      41    Elizabeth Jenkins                 Stuart  FL Us         265   41      422          45:03     14:29/M
      42    Karen Heaning                     Ft. Pierce  FL        236   43      428          46:49     15:03/M
      43    Kelley Quinn                      Stuart  FL Us         405   43      433          47:27     15:15/M
      44    Anna Hutcheson                    Port Saint Lucie  F   252   42      434          47:27     15:15/M
      45    Susan Reynolds                    Port St Lucie  FL     416   40      440          48:56     15:44/M
      46    Dolores Jensen                    Ft Pierce  FL         266   41      449          58:07     18:41/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alicia Schultz                    Jupiter  FL Us        444   46       55          21:51      7:02/M
       2    Dorothy Flemming                  Hobe Sound  FL Us     177   45      140          26:10      8:25/M
       3    Lisa Thiesen                      Jensen Beach  FL      475   45      152          26:47      8:37/M
       4    Grace Duffy                       Palm City  FL         154   45      171          27:43      8:55/M
       5    Lisa M. Miller                    Stuart  FL            349   45      183          28:22      9:07/M
       6    Maria C Burns                     Palm City  FL Us       81   47      192          29:02      9:20/M
       7    Margie Erwig                      Port St. Lucie  FL    163   45      195          29:08      9:22/M
       8    Susan Fick                        Port St Lucie  FL U   173   48      231          30:46      9:54/M
       9    Nancy Salen                       Port Saint Lucie  F   441   49      238          31:12     10:02/M
      10    Barbara Bachman                   Pbg  FL Us             31   45      241          31:21     10:05/M
      11    Landa Starling                    Jensen Beach  FL      464   49      278          33:18     10:42/M
      12    Linda Isham                       Port St. Lucie  FL    257   47      281          33:29     10:46/M
      13    Carolyn Perkins                   Port St Lucie  FL     391   48      284          33:35     10:48/M
      14    Jennifer Baker                    Stuart  FL             38   47      291          34:05     10:58/M
      15    Debra Graugnard                   Stuart  FL            211   48      301          34:18     11:02/M
      16    Val Wright                        Stuart  FL            513   45      305          34:29     11:05/M
      17    Stephanie Hunter                  Jupiter  FL Us        251   46      306          34:33     11:07/M
      18    Michelle McSweeney                Stuart  FL Us         339   45      308          34:42     11:09/M
      19    Christina Bondi                   Port St Lucie  FL      58   47      319          35:48     11:31/M
      20    Cheryl Gillen                     Palm City  FL         201   49      330          36:36     11:46/M
      21    Lisa Clasen                       Stuart  FL Us          95   47      343          37:15     11:59/M
      22    Sharon Garton                     Hobe Sound  FL Us     196   47      345          37:37     12:06/M
      23    Margaret Dimarco                  Port St Lucie  FL     142   49      355          37:55     12:12/M
      24    Lisa Rabant                       Jensen Beach  FL      406   46      358          38:15     12:18/M
      25    Nancy Grieco                      Port St Lucie  FL U   217   47      385          40:01     12:52/M
      26    Robin Capps                       Hobe Sound  FL Us      89   48      393          40:53     13:09/M
      27    Valerie Barrett                   Stuart  FL Us          42   47      410          43:59     14:09/M
      28    Cindy Palmer                      Ft. Pierce  FL        384   46      419          44:59     14:28/M
      29    Stacy Iannocone                   Jensen Beach  FL      255   46      430          47:07     15:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Totton                      Fort Pierce  FL Us    479   50       99          24:11      7:47/M
       2    Randy Garvey                      Tequesta  FL          197   52      118          25:05      8:04/M
       3    Jane Broderick                    Stuart  FL Us          67   51      135          25:55      8:20/M
       4    Linda Wier                        Palm City  FL         501   50      164          27:19      8:47/M
       5    Sandra Dobbs                      Port St Lucie  FL U   144   51      170          27:43      8:55/M
       6    Tamara Burton                     Jupiter  FL Us         83   53      179          28:16      9:05/M
       7    Lori Perry-Morrow                 Stuart  FL Us         394   52      190          29:01      9:20/M
       8    Donna Landell                     Palm City  FL Us      293   51      196          29:17      9:25/M
       9    Nardi Routten                     Port St. Lucie  FL    432   50      201          29:24      9:27/M
      10    Elaine Zumsteg                    Stuart  FL            519   54      202          29:30      9:29/M
      11    Susan Brown                       Palm City  FL Us       75   53      207          29:44      9:34/M
      12    Susan New                         Port St. Lucie  FL    361   53      218          30:17      9:44/M
      13    Donna Orlandi                     Sewalls Point  FL U   381   50      225          30:30      9:48/M
      14    Joan Lock                         Palm City  FL USA     302   54      235          30:53      9:56/M
      15    Barbara Sills                     Jensen Beach  FL      450   54      264          32:24     10:25/M
      16    Rhonda Bailey                     Port St. Lucie  FL     35   52      315          35:18     11:21/M
      17    Susan Bible                       Palm City  FL          53   51      318          35:46     11:30/M
      18    Patti Larghi                      Palm City  FL Us      294   53      338          37:03     11:55/M
      19    Elizabeth Nyman                   Fort Pierce  FL Us    373   50      341          37:12     11:58/M
      20    Cira Cosentino                    Palm City  FL Us      110   54      350          37:44     12:08/M
      21    Bonnie Molfetta                   Port St Lucie  FL     351   52      357          38:06     12:15/M
      22    Nancy Munro                       Tequesta  FL          358   54      367          38:28     12:22/M
      23    Joan Moore                        Stuart  FL Us         353   53      377          39:26     12:41/M
      24    Carina Estrada                    Jupiter  FL Us        166   51      389          40:31     13:02/M
      25    Teresa Lamonica                   Port St. Lucie  FL    292   50      391          40:40     13:05/M
      26    Diana Buglion                     Palm City  FL          77   53      407          43:28     13:59/M
      27    Debra Ann Antoon                  Jensen Beach  FL       27   53      411          44:08     14:11/M
      28    Bonnie Wooldridge                 Jensen Beach  FL      508   51      417          44:56     14:27/M
      29    Katie Preston                     Stuart  FL USA        403   54      418          44:58     14:28/M
      30    Sherri Wright                     Stuart  FL            512   52      427          46:49     15:03/M
      31    Julie Cozine                      Port St Lucie  FL     115   53      431          47:07     15:09/M
      32    Bonnie McKillop                   Palm City  FL         330   54      441          52:03     16:44/M
      33    Tammy Hill                        Stuart  FL            243   53      443          52:05     16:45/M
      34    Vera Wetsel                       Stuart  FL            499   53      444          52:41     16:56/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Hensley                      Port St. Lucie  FL      5   57      134          25:54      8:20/M
       2    Barbara Shafer                    Palm Beach Gardens    447   55      145          26:30      8:31/M
       3    Pamela Kruspe                     Lake Worth  FL Us     288   56      172          27:48      8:56/M
       4    Eileen Youngblood                 Vero Beach  FL        516   59      209          29:47      9:35/M
       5    Debbie Fowler                     Stuart  FL            179   59      213          29:55      9:37/M
       6    Katie Douglas                     Stuart  FL Us         146   55      287          33:56     10:55/M
       7    Marlene Keltner                   Port St Lucie  FL U   276   57      311          35:04     11:17/M
       8    Pam Mest                          Port St Lucie  FL U   341   55      316          35:23     11:23/M
       9    Sandra Groover                    Palm City  FL Us      221   56      337          37:03     11:55/M
      10    Kerry Jellum                      Jensen Beach  FL      264   57      346          37:38     12:06/M
      11    Margaret Ridgway                  Stuart  FL Us         418   57      376          39:16     12:38/M
      12    Sherry Wirtel                     Jensen Beach  FL      504   56      390          40:39     13:04/M
      13    Susan Korman                      Stuart  FL Us         284   55      425          45:42     14:42/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wanda Guzdz                       Ft. Pierce  FL        525   62      205          29:38      9:32/M
       2    Genie Dupell                      Stuart  FL Us         157   62      243          31:23     10:05/M
       3    Jenette Dozoretz                  Ft. Lauderdale  FL    147   61      244          31:24     10:06/M
       4    Patti Restaino                    Stuart  FL            413   60      263          32:19     10:23/M
       5    Samia Ferraro                     Stuart  FL Us         170   62      313          35:13     11:19/M
       6    Alexandra Hellstrom               Port St. Lucie  FL    238   61      320          35:49     11:31/M
       7    Barbara Gendron                   Stuart  FL USA        524   64      334          36:57     11:53/M
       8    Alice Delevante                   Jensen Beach  FL      137   60      453        1:09:55     22:29/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joyce Pawley                      Stuart  FL            390   68      307          34:35     11:07/M
       2    Eleanor Hanley                    Palm City  FL US      229   66      359          38:15     12:18/M
       3    Elizabeth Freedman                Hobe Sound  FL Us     183   65      378          39:35     12:44/M
       4    Annie MacMillan                   Stuart  FL            307   68      403          42:32     13:41/M
       5    Dee Staley                        Jensen Beach  FL      463   68      429          47:02     15:07/M
       6    Maria McCutcheon                  Port St Lucie  FL     325   67      446          57:41     18:33/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Renate Traylor                    Stuart  FL            481   70      392          40:47     13:07/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Hensley                      Port St. Lucie  FL      1   24        1          15:37      5:01/M
       2    Mitch Guirard                     West Palm Beach  FL   224   26        2          16:04      5:10/M
       3    Tyler O'Brien                     Stuart  FL            374   17        3          17:10      5:31/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aldo Virano                       Jupiter  FL           487   44        4          17:29      5:37/M
Top

Male Senior Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bob Hensley                       Port St. Lucie  FL      6   57       12          18:44      6:01/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Quin Roberts                      Ft. Myers  FL         424    7      185          28:35      9:11/M
       2    Brock Glover                      Jensen Beach  FL      528    9      216          30:10      9:42/M
       3    Luke Sopotnick                    Stuart  FL            457   10      220          30:25      9:47/M
       4    Jack Throop                       Tequesta  FL Us       478   10      257          31:58     10:17/M
       5    Christopher Ruocco Jr.            Stuart  FL            437    9      274          33:08     10:39/M
       6    Matthew Beecher                   Palm City  FL Us       47   10      275          33:08     10:39/M
       7    Keaton Roberts                    Ft. Myers  FL         422    6      299          34:16     11:01/M
       8    Diego Beecher                     Palm City  FL Us       46    7      351          37:44     12:08/M
       9    Grant Gilooly                     Port St Lucie  FL U   205    8      360          38:16     12:18/M
      10    Nicolas Marraffa                  Port St. Lucie  FL    534    8      361          38:18     12:19/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Travis Hoibraten                  Melbourne  FL         245   14       72          23:02      7:24/M
       2    Jacob Krivanek                    Port St. Lucie  FL    287   14       76          23:09      7:27/M
       3    Max Mulvihill                     Jupiter  FL Us        357   11       94          24:04      7:44/M
       4    Connor Murphy                     Stuart  FL Us         359   12       98          24:10      7:46/M
       5    Davis Price                       Stuart  FL Us         404   12      108          24:32      7:53/M
       6    Alex Kennedy                      Port St. Lucie  FL    277   13      130          25:44      8:16/M
       7    Markus Mulvihill                  Jupiter  FL Us        356   11      131          25:44      8:16/M
       8    Bradyn Barone                     Stuart  FL Us          40   12      150          26:45      8:36/M
       9    Matthew McIntyre                  Jensen Beach  FL      530   12      176          28:01      9:01/M
      10    Jack Sopotnick                    Stuart  FL Us         458   12      186          28:37      9:12/M
      11    Zachary Grieco                    Port St Lucie  FL U   218   13      242          31:22     10:05/M
      12    Alan B Cooper                     Port Saint Lucie  F   107   14      273          33:04     10:38/M
      13    Dawson Wallace                    Stuart  FL Us         490   11      277          33:11     10:40/M
      14    Christian Pettinicchio            Palm City  FL Us      395   11      283          33:30     10:46/M
      15    Kyle Jensen                       Ft Pierce  FL         267   13      437          48:34     15:37/M
      16    Justin McKillop                   Palm City  FL         333   13      442          52:03     16:44/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Austin Cox                        Ft.pierce  FL Us      111   18        5          17:44      5:42/M
       2    Blake Bachman                     Fort Pierce  FL Us     32   16        8          17:58      5:47/M
       3    Nicholas Parrinelli               Palm City  FL         526   18        9          18:14      5:52/M
       4    Joseph Roulette                   Hobe Sound  FL Us     431   16       24          20:01      6:26/M
       5    Cj Robertson                      Port St. Lucie  FL    425   15       52          21:43      6:59/M
       6    Alexei Salopek                    Wellington  FL Us     442   17       53          21:44      6:59/M
       7    Addison Wier                      Palm City  FL         500   16       65          22:38      7:17/M
       8    Jett Ryll                         Jensen Beach  FL      532   15       79          23:16      7:29/M
       9    Ryan Gillen                       Palm City  FL         203   15      142          26:15      8:26/M
      10    Richard Miele                     Jensen Beach  FL      343   17      144          26:23      8:29/M
      11    Richard Lainez                    Port Saint Lucie  F   291   17      199          29:20      9:26/M
      12    Ishan Gandhi                      Stuart  FL Us         192   15      266          32:38     10:30/M
      13    Zaquerie Brignac                  Port St Lucie  FL      64   15      347          37:39     12:06/M
      14    Joseph Carroll                    Stuart  FL             92   16      426          46:06     14:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Hensley                      Port St. Lucie  FL      2   22       11          18:41      6:00/M
       2    Andrew Behler                     Boynton Beach  FL U    50   23       23          19:59      6:26/M
       3    Wayne Routten                     Oviedo  FL Us         433   24       29          20:12      6:30/M
       4    Travis Lindius                    Port St. Lucie  FL    301   21       51          21:38      6:57/M
       5    Daniel Matthews                   Jupiter  FL Us        317   23       60          22:17      7:10/M
       6    Ryan Davidson                     Palm City  FL Us      130   21       63          22:32      7:15/M
       7    Neil Zimmerman                    Hobe Sound  FL Us     518   20       93          24:03      7:44/M
       8    Jonathan Capps                    Hobe Sound  FL Us      88   20      208          29:44      9:34/M
       9    Daniel Dobbs                      Port St. Lucie  FL    143   21      404          42:57     13:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andres Soberon                    Fort Pierce  FL Us    455   28       42          21:10      6:48/M
       2    Jonathan Fretwell                 Port St. Lucie  FL    184   27       83          23:34      7:35/M
       3    Paul Matthews                     Pittsburgh  PA Us     319   27      102          24:18      7:49/M
       4    Philip Korf                       Palm Beach Gardens    281   29      124          25:18      8:08/M
       5    Devon Alexander                   Palm City  FL Us       14   26      250          31:34     10:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Canan                        Port St. Lucie  FL     84   31        7          17:57      5:46/M
       2    James Haney                       Port St Lucie Fl  F   228   32       22          19:59      6:26/M
       3    Hamed Kian                        Palm Beach Gardens    278   31       34          20:38      6:38/M
       4    Charles Mantione                  Palm Bch Gardens  F   310   30       35          20:43      6:40/M
       5    Jason Daniels                     Palm City  FL Us      129   30       71          23:00      7:24/M
       6    Andre Reid                        Port St Lucie  FL U   412   32       92          23:57      7:42/M
       7    Morgan Garrett                    Port St. Lucie  FL    194   32      120          25:07      8:05/M
       8    John Cannizzaro                   Vero Beach  FL Us      85   32      146          26:31      8:32/M
       9    Ronnie Rakes Jr.                  Jensen Beach  FL      408   31      188          28:44      9:14/M
      10    Matthew Buonopane                 Port St. Lucie  FL     80   32      232          30:50      9:55/M
      11    Louis Alter                       Fort Pierce  FL        17   34      374          38:59     12:32/M
      12    Mason McCormick                   Palm City  FL Us      323   30      424          45:39     14:41/M
      13    Ben Furino Jr.                    Vero Beach  FL        188   30      445          53:27     17:11/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alan Cooper                       Port St. Lucie  FL    106   38       17          19:36      6:18/M
       2    Todd Clements                     Boynton Beach  FL U    97   36       36          20:45      6:40/M
       3    Alec McIntyre                     Port St. Lucie  FL    329   35       38          20:57      6:44/M
       4    Alexander Beringer                Palm City  FL Us       51   36       44          21:14      6:50/M
       5    Cairo Vanegas                     Port Saint Lucie  F   485   39       46          21:17      6:51/M
       6    Ryan Strom                        Stuart  FL Us         472   36       57          21:54      7:03/M
       7    Jonathan Shouse                   Port St. Lucie  FL    448   38       80          23:17      7:29/M
       8    John Keelor                       Port St. Lucie  FL    275   35      100          24:14      7:48/M
       9    Josh Hawkins                      Wellington  FL Us     235   38      101          24:16      7:48/M
      10    Aaron Boettcher                   Port St. Lucie  FL     57   36      127          25:28      8:11/M
      11    Jason Alviene                     Port St. Lucie  FL     18   35      149          26:38      8:34/M
      12    Daniel Newman                     Stuart  FL            363   35      160          27:14      8:45/M
      13    Matthew Mirkowski                 Fort Pierce  FL       350   35      178          28:06      9:02/M
      14    John Hoibraten Jr.                Melbourne  FL         246   35      181          28:18      9:06/M
      15    Adam Waltersdorff                 Stuart  FL Us         492   38      191          29:02      9:20/M
      16    Bob Koch                          Stuart  FL Us         279   35      200          29:21      9:26/M
      17    Andrew Gilooly                    Port St Lucie  FL U   204   35      210          29:49      9:35/M
      18    Charles Johnson                   Indianapolis  IN Us   271   35      211          29:51      9:36/M
      19    Jason Fleming                     Palm City  FL Us      176   39      325          36:01     11:35/M
      20    Jean Espinoza                     Port St Lucie  FL U   165   37      451          58:21     18:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Cudak                        Jupiter  FL Us        124   43       18          19:37      6:18/M
       2    Bill Wright                       Lantana  FL Us        510   40       28          20:08      6:28/M
       3    Christopher Dean                  Jupiter  FL Us        134   44       37          20:55      6:44/M
       4    James Groves                      Palm City  FL Us      222   44       40          21:00      6:45/M
       5    Ken Mikulski Jr.                  Delray Beach  FL Us   345   40       49          21:26      6:54/M
       6    Mark Dye                          Port Saint Lucie  F   158   42       69          22:54      7:22/M
       7    Francis Cox                       Jensen Beach  FL Us   112   41       77          23:13      7:28/M
       8    Hank Sterrett                     Port St. Lucie  FL    465   41       78          23:16      7:29/M
       9    Chris Bertorelli                  Port Saint Lucie  F    52   40       87          23:44      7:38/M
      10    Robert Audette                    Port St Lucie  FL U    29   44       88          23:44      7:38/M
      11    William Pinto                     Port St. Lucie  FL    399   41      113          24:51      7:59/M
      12    Bryan Graham                      Palm City  FL Us      210   41      119          25:06      8:04/M
      13    Douglas Habicht                   Palm City  FL Us      226   43      132          25:48      8:18/M
      14    Peter Craig                       Stuart  FL            121   44      143          26:20      8:28/M
      15    Jeff Ralicki                      Stuart  FL            409   43      153          26:49      8:37/M
      16    Michael Pascal                    Port Saint Lucie  F   385   44      159          27:06      8:43/M
      17    Rich Meldrum                      Jensen Beach  FL      340   42      168          27:35      8:52/M
      18    Jeff Ange                         Port St. Lucie  FL     25   43      193          29:05      9:21/M
      19    Kevin Johnson                     Port St. Lucie  FL    272   40      229          30:44      9:53/M
      20    Andrew Swindon                    Jensen Beach  FL      473   44      237          31:05     10:00/M
      21    Michael Eaton                     Stuart  FL Us         160   41      246          31:26     10:06/M
      22    John Guillen                      Port Saint Lucie  F   223   44      247          31:27     10:07/M
      23    Joseph Kukuvka                    Palm City  FL         289   40      272          33:00     10:37/M
      24    Michael Pettinicchio              Palm City  FL Us      396   44      302          34:18     11:02/M
      25    Dennis Riordan                    Port St. Lucie  FL    419   40      323          35:56     11:33/M
      26    Aaron Dunham                      Port St. Lucie  FL    155   41      326          36:15     11:39/M
      27    Gerry Reynolds                    Port St Lucie  FL     414   40      416          44:53     14:26/M
      28    Mark Newnham                      Palm City  FL         365   44      447          57:53     18:37/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cosme Santos                      Port St. Lucie  FL    527   47        6          17:50      5:44/M
       2    Stephen Cortes                    Jensen Beach  FL Us   109   47       10          18:23      5:55/M
       3    Amado Li                          Palm City  FL         300   45       14          18:58      6:06/M
       4    Rick Welch                        Jupiter  FL Us        496   47       19          19:41      6:20/M
       5    Larry Shull                       Palm City  FL Us      449   47       26          20:04      6:27/M
       6    Hector Garza                      Port St. Lucie  FL    198   49       30          20:16      6:31/M
       7    Chris Miele                       Jensen Beach  FL      342   48       39          20:58      6:45/M
       8    Frank Fender                      Stuart  FL Us         169   49       81          23:25      7:32/M
       9    Edgar Perkins                     Port St Lucie  FL     392   49       90          23:49      7:39/M
      10    Ed Weinberg                       Palm City  FL         494   48       95          24:05      7:45/M
      11    Michael Izzolo                    Palm City  FL Us      259   47      137          26:02      8:22/M
      12    Brian Stone                       Port St. Lucie  FL    468   47      138          26:06      8:24/M
      13    Wayne Powell                      Stuart  FL            401   47      141          26:12      8:25/M
      14    Jim Gallo                         Port St. Lucie  FL    190   45      158          27:04      8:42/M
      15    Douglas Csonka                    Jensen Beach  FL Us   123   45      180          28:16      9:05/M
      16    Rick Borosky                      Hobe Sound  FL Us      60   49      182          28:21      9:07/M
      17    Blake Capps                       Hobe Sound  FL Us      87   48      223          30:28      9:48/M
      18    Church Roberts                    Ft. Myers  FL         421   46      300          34:17     11:01/M
      19    Michael Truglio                   Port Saint Lucie  F   482   45      375          39:08     12:35/M
      20    Darryl Baker                      Stuart  FL             37   47      414          44:36     14:20/M
      21    Rick Jensen                       Ft Pierce  FL         268   49      450          58:08     18:42/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gregory Fox                       Stuart  FL Us         180   50       13          18:56      6:05/M
       2    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL US      434   50       15          19:24      6:14/M
       3    Peter Erwig                       Port St. Lucie  FL    164   50       16          19:29      6:16/M
       4    Thomas Matese                     Jupiter  FL Us        315   50       20          19:42      6:20/M
       5    Roger Travis                      Ft.pierce  FL Us      480   53       25          20:03      6:27/M
       6    Mike Fronsoe                      Palm City  FL Us      186   54       27          20:06      6:28/M
       7    Rex Noble                         Palm City  FL Us       11   51       32          20:26      6:34/M
       8    George Bachman                    Pbg  FL Us             33   53       74          23:02      7:24/M
       9    Mark Zimmerman                    Hobe Sound  FL Us     517   50       75          23:07      7:26/M
      10    Daniel Smith                      Tequesta  FL Us       453   50       85          23:38      7:36/M
      11    Ernie Ojito                       Port Saint Lucie  F   377   53       89          23:49      7:39/M
      12    John Hauger                       Stuart  FL            231   53      110          24:43      7:57/M
      13    Les Welton                        Palm Beach Gardens    497   53      115          25:00      8:02/M
      14    Kevin Korman                      Stuart  FL Us         282   50      129          25:33      8:13/M
      15    Mark McKinnon                     Port St. Lucie  FL    334   52      157          27:02      8:42/M
      16    Darrel McKillop                   Palm City  FL         332   54      169          27:41      8:54/M
      17    Jan Krestan                       Palm City  FL Us      286   51      187          28:37      9:12/M
      18    Michael Mulhern                   Stuart  FL            355   52      288          34:00     10:56/M
      19    Chad Woodburn                     Port St. Lucie  FL    507   50      304          34:29     11:05/M
      20    Steve Hutchinson                  Jupiter  FL Us        253   50      354          37:52     12:11/M
      21    Danny Robison                     Port St Lucie  FL     427   50      388          40:29     13:01/M
      22    Ed Cutler                         Port St. Lucie  FL    522   52      397          41:26     13:19/M
      23    Dan Antoon                        Jensen Beach  FL       26   54      408          43:42     14:03/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Powers                       Boca Raton  FL Us     402   58       31          20:23      6:33/M
       2    Mark Gravell                      Mystic  CT Us         212   55       43          21:12      6:49/M
       3    Stephen Curet                     Palm City  FL         126   55       59          22:09      7:07/M
       4    Darrell Fiske                     Palm City  FL Us      174   57       84          23:37      7:36/M
       5    Bruce Markey                      Stuart  FL            312   56       96          24:07      7:45/M
       6    Daniel Perlmutter                 Stuart  FL Us         393   56      107          24:30      7:53/M
       7    James Diaz                        Jupiter  FL Us        140   56      222          30:27      9:47/M
       8    Robert Lay                        Port St Lucie  FL     296   56      245          31:25     10:06/M
       9    Don Cuozzo                        Palm City  FL Us      125   58      310          34:56     11:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gary Walk                         Palm Beach Gardens    489   60       45          21:16      6:50/M
       2    Alan Friedrich                    Jensen Beach  FL      185   60       67          22:49      7:20/M
       3    Robert Dozoretz                   Ft. Lauderdale  FL    149   62       70          22:56      7:22/M
       4    Jim Walters                       Jupiter  FL Us        491   60      111          24:46      7:58/M
       5    Forrest Duerksen                  Port St. Lucie  FL    153   62      125          25:24      8:10/M
       6    Gary Selden                       Jupiter  FL Us        446   62      139          26:08      8:24/M
       7    John Cook                         Okeechobee  FL        103   60      219          30:19      9:45/M
       8    Brian Dupell                      Stuart  FL Us         156   62      280          33:20     10:43/M
       9    Wayne Isham                       Port St. Lucie  FL    258   61      282          33:30     10:46/M
      10    Bill Hester                       Jensen Beach  FL      240   62      317          35:23     11:23/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eitan Rosen                       West Palm Beach  FL   429   67      121          25:08      8:05/M
       2    Peter Worth                       Port St. Lucie  FL    531   66      147          26:35      8:33/M
       3    Bruce Lottman                     Stuart  FL Us         303   69      154          26:52      8:38/M
       4    Dennis Diem                       Port St. Lucie  FL    141   66      234          30:51      9:55/M
       5    Jerry Kosloski                    Hobe Sound  FL        285   67      294          34:07     10:58/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Moore                         Vero Beach  FL Us     352   72      117          25:05      8:04/M
       2    Harold Miller                     Jupiter  FL Us        347   73      206          29:40      9:32/M
       3    Rich Bonham                       Stuart  FL             59   74      322          35:51     11:32/M
       4    Gary Hawken                       Stuart  FL            233   71      327          36:26     11:43/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dale Ruth                         Jupiter  FL Us        438   75      163          27:19      8:47/M
       2    Crichton McCutcheon               Port St. Lucie  FL    324   75      197          29:17      9:25/M
       3    Les Plumb                         Fort Pierce  FL Us    400   78      203          29:31      9:29/M
Top

Male 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Conrad                     Stuart  FL USA        102   82      254          31:50     10:14/M