38th annual Jack Bristol Lake Waramaug 50-Mile Run

Age Group Summary

April 29, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

50M

Female Overall

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Tara Tosta 55 F/39 7 8:20:49.6 10:01/M 50.000
2 Ashley Dezen 36 F/26 7 9:02:57.7 10:52/M 50.000
3 Violeta Alekseyev 25 F/25 7 9:19:40.6 11:12/M 50.000
4 Andrea Buono 29 F/44 7 9:21:44.8 11:14/M 50.000
5 Tracy Vroeginday 56 F/39 7 9:25:29.8 11:19/M 50.000
6 Cheryl Richardson 52 F/40 7 9:30:44.7 11:25/M 50.000
7 Bree Eppel 38 F/37 7 9:40:20.2 11:36/M 50.000
8 Stephanie Robinson 20 F/34 7 9:57:14.1 11:57/M 50.000
9 Lani Ralston 19 F/40 7 10:19:22.1 12:23/M 50.000
10 Amber Barry 26 F/32 7 10:52:19.3 13:03/M 50.000
 

Male Overall

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Nicholas Clark 32 M/32 7 7:16:07.7 8:43/M 50.000
2 Brian Morrissey 113 M/39 7 7:39:51.1 9:12/M 50.000
3 Dave Martula 48 M/67 7 7:51:43.5 9:26/M 50.000
4 Doron Kenter 58 M/29 7 8:23:40.8 10:04/M 50.000
5 Mark Linhard 46 M/39 7 8:31:53.9 10:14/M 50.000
6 Michael Ford 40 M/40 7 8:37:25.4 10:21/M 50.000
7 Dan Kopcso 43 M/25 7 8:46:37.3 10:32/M 50.000
8 Kevin Noll 17 M/47 7 8:50:06.0 10:36/M 50.000
9 Kurt Musshorn 57 M/30 7 9:16:08.4 11:07/M 50.000
10 David Redline 59 M/46 7 9:19:26.6 11:11/M 50.000
11 Charles Joyal 149 M/42 7 9:30:49.4 11:25/M 50.000
12 Robert Buckles 28 M/33 7 9:36:21.7 11:32/M 50.000
13 David Roemer 54 M/52 7 10:00:12.4 12:00/M 50.000
14 Robert Cervero 30 M/60 7 10:14:14.8 12:17/M 50.000
15 Lee Bradley 27 M/70 7 10:27:36.6 12:33/M 50.000
16 Bill Odendahl 18 M/47 7 10:27:40.1 12:33/M 50.000
17 Louis Loban 14 M/64 7 10:27:43.8 12:33/M 50.000
18 Ray Krolewicz 1 M/56 7 10:49:40.2 13:00/M 50.000
19 James Richard 51 M/46 7 11:07:40.6 13:21/M 50.000
20 Ken Clark 31 M/40 7 11:23:42.8 13:40/M 50.000
21 Tom Damoulakis 34 M/59 7 11:47:16.6 14:09/M 50.000
22 Paul Fiori 39 M/58 7 11:52:21.8 14:15/M 50.000
23 Roger Winslow 23 M/34 7 12:47:23.0 15:21/M 50.000
24 Valentine Kuntz 44 M/50 7 15:55:25.7 19:07/M 50.000