LOST 7-Mile Run 7-Mile Run

Age Group Results

April 21, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joan Klostreich                   Palm City  FL         404   39        5          49:50
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Toni Medvetz                      Loxahatchee  FL       421   48       15          58:45
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alysha Cooper                     Port St. Lucie  FL    441   16       40        1:20:12
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jodi Garcia                       Port St. Lucie  FL    413   34       36        1:15:44
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chenae Jackson                    Stuart  FL            407   36        9          52:17
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Heather Craig                     Stuart  FL            427   41       16          58:47
       2    Amy Eversole                      Palm City  FL         411   42       26        1:07:57
       3    Sherry Evans                      Port Saint Lucie  F   447   42       31        1:11:02
       4    Catherine Soldatich               Stuart  FL            417   40       47        1:33:16
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lisa Martin                       Port St. Lucie  FL    412   47       28        1:09:40
       2    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            416   45       34        1:14:10
       3    Jean Binns                        Port St. Lucie  FL    418   49       37        1:16:16
       4    Wanda Fahser                      Port St. Lucie  FL    423   46       48        1:39:02
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Randi Garvey                      Tequesta  FL          415   52       18        1:01:48
       2    Debra Weber                       Palm City  FL         449   54       33        1:12:20
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Foster Stacy                      Stuart  FL            443   55       43        1:26:55
       2    Denise Karadin                    Palm City  FL         428   58       46        1:31:26
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lynn Matthews                     Palm City  FL         431   63       44        1:31:17
       2    Harriett Blakeslee                Stuart  FL            409   61       45        1:31:21
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Judy McGrath                      Colchester  CT        430   70       42        1:23:57
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bruce McManus                     Palm City  FL         424   46        1          45:04
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Steve Cortes                      Jensen Beach  FL      406   46        2          45:28
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Max Mulvihill                     Jupiter  FL           420   11       17        1:01:10
       2    Markus Mulvihill                  Jupiter  FL           419   11       20        1:05:15
       3    Alan Cooper                       Port St. Lucie  FL    440   14       39        1:20:12
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mike Canan                        Port St. Lucie  FL    403   31        3          47:53
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alan Cooper                       Port St. Lucie  FL    439   38        7          50:03
       2    Chris Citto                       Port St. Lucie  FL    414   39       30        1:10:32
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mark Newnham                      Palm City  FL         445   43        4          49:13
       2    James Groves                      Palm City  FL         436   44       12          54:49
       3    Jose Medina                       Port St Lucie  FL     446   43       13          55:13
       4    Bryan Graham                      Palm City  FL         435   41       21        1:05:25
       5    Richard Conrad                    Stuart  FL            433   41       38        1:18:14
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Hector Garza                      Port St Lucie  FL     437   49        6          49:51
       2    Carlos Morales                    Okeechobee  FL        426   49       10          54:06
       3    Larry Shull                       Palm City  FL         402   47       11          54:18
       4    Chris Medvetz                     Loxahatchee  FL       422   48       23        1:06:32
       5    William Rahiser                   Niles  MI             432   49       27        1:09:03
       6    Doug Csonka                       Jensen Beach  FL      405   45       29        1:09:55
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Richard Lusk                      Stuart  FL            438   51       14          58:04
       2    David Crawley                     Palm City  FL         425   53       41        1:21:06
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Perry Feyk                        Palm Beach Gardens    401   55        8          52:13
       2    John Toebe                        Stuart  FL            442   55       25        1:07:01
       3    Terence Weber                     Palm City  FL         448   55       32        1:11:29
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Glenn Boundy                      Ft. Pierce  FL        408   62       19        1:01:54
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jim Askew                         Stuart  FL            444   76       22        1:05:29
       2    Clem McGrath                      Stuart  FL            429   72       24        1:06:58
       3    Crichton McCutcheon               Port St. Lucie  FL    410   75       35        1:15:02