Brianna Cooper Heavenly Smiles 5K Run 5K Run

Age Group Results

April 14, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-78 79-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-78 79-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Heather Gollnick                  Port Saint Lucie  F   237   42        4          19:32
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    April Flynn                       Jupiter  FL            49   42        7          19:59
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Emily Ryan                                              193   11      114          31:57
       2    Julia Ingles                      Stuart  FL             74   13      120          32:06
       3    Sophia Ingles                                            75    9      134          33:26
       4    Jordyn Garcia                                            52   12      140          33:58
       5    Gabby Johnson                                           249   10      143          34:34
       6    Isabella Nogueira                                       114    6      152          35:03
       7    Kaitlyn Bullis                                           19   14      154          35:06
       8    Hana Derita                                             243   14      155          35:07
       9    Ryan Taylor                                             153   13      171          36:33
      10    Kylie Price                                             126   13      172          36:33
      11    Savanna Brown                                            17   12      177          37:29
      12    Chloe Reddick                                           181   11      178          37:32
      13    Victoria Whitty                                         175   12      183          37:50
      14    Holly Kruppa                                            184   14      211          43:41
      15    Tammy Gordon                                             55   14      214          43:44
      16    Abbey Wendisch                                          188   13      217          44:08
      17    Charlotte Strohl                                        150   11      218          44:36
      18    Julia Howe                                               70   13      224          47:00
      19    Lori Labella                                            191   12      226          47:16
      20    Bailey Erwig                                            217   11      231          49:35
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Aubrey Howe                                              69   15      208          43:17
       2    Ashley Youngblood                 Stuart  FL            177   16      209          43:22
       3    Christina Mull                                          204   17      210          43:23
       4    Emily Callari                                            20   15      215          43:55
       5    Nikki Andrews                                             4   18      216          43:56
       6    Kristen Labella                                         190   17      227          47:16
       7    Camila Cardona                                          208   19      229          49:01
       8    Nicole Vecchio                                          163   15      233          52:45
       9    Mackenzie Baker                                           7   15      234          52:46
      DQ    Milayla Taylor                                          152   15       DQ            ---
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Breana Jines                                             79   20       26          23:58
       2    Casandra Almazan                                          2   21       78          29:11
       3    Jennie Duke                       Stuart  FL            199   23       89          29:40
       4    Laura Saucedo                                           137   20      105          31:12
       5    Alyssa Sousa                                            197   24      119          32:04
       6    Jane Pulsifer                                           130   23      138          33:50
       7    Amanda Beers                                             13   20      151          34:55
       8    Holly Erneston                                           42   23      168          36:23
       9    Rebecca Ciufo                                           241   21      191          38:49
      10    Holley Lane                                             253   24      222          46:05
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Christina Murray                                        111   26       28          24:12
       2    Stephanie Van Allen                                     159   26       60          27:33
       3    Michelle Hennigan                                        60   29       61          27:46
       4    Sarah Taylor                                            154   28       68          28:30
       5    Katherine Hoeg                                           65   26       71          28:49
       6    Anna Sheaffer                     Palm City  FL         139   27      101          30:33
       7    Christine O'Connor                                      192   28      103          30:43
       8    Jenny Millares                                          198   26      117          32:01
       9    Kristy McClements                                       229   26      139          33:54
      10    Marissa Kings                                            83   25      142          34:00
      11    Brittany Jones                                           81   26      145          34:45
      12    Kristin Ciufo                                           240   27      167          36:21
      13    Bobbie Pierrie                                          119   26      176          37:21
      14    Laura Ward                                              167   26      179          37:37
      15    Melisa Tur                                              158   29      180          37:38
      16    Elizabeth Koerselman                                     85   27      197          40:03
      17    Mandy Stallings                                         195   28      202          40:48
      18    Vanesa Holly                                             68   28      206          42:04
      19    Joan Raines                                             238   27      220          45:12
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Stephanie Stiegelman                                    149   30       63          28:04
       2    Christina Rubino                                        133   33       92          29:52
       3    Robyn Connell                     Jensen Beach  FL       26   33      102          30:39
       4    Christina Langen                                         87   33      108          31:19
       5    Jodi Garcia                       Port Saint Lucie  F    51   34      110          31:40
       6    Kristie Amole                     Stuart  FL              3   30      156          35:10
       7    Barbara Folkman                   Jensen Beach  FL       50   34      163          35:42
       8    Jamie Dowd                                               41   34      169          36:24
       9    Molly Gill                                               53   33      170          36:25
      10    Sarah Monroe                                            107   31      196          40:01
      11    Emily Holland                                            66   31      205          41:08
      12    Amanda Puett                      Stuart  FL            129   30      207          42:09
      13    Dayna Carroll                     Palm City  FL          25   32      212          43:42
      14    Heather Neal                      Port St. Lucie  FL    112   34      219          45:04
      15    Blanca Addison                                            1   34      221          45:45
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chenae Jackson                    Stuart  FL             78   36       10          21:35
       2    Kimberly Povio                    Port St Lucie  FL     122   37       36          25:10
       3    Gina Mendenhall                                         104   39       37          25:10
       4    Traci Hochstetter                 Palm City  FL          64   36       51          27:06
       5    Angela Vittori                                          165   38       54          27:08
       6    Melissa McLeod                    Port Saint Lucie  F   239   39       65          28:16
       7    Tricia Dewitt                                            37   39       80          29:13
       8    Amy Porter                                              121   35       84          29:31
       9    Heather Barone                                            9   35       99          30:24
      10    Melody Sloan                                            140   38      107          31:18
      11    Kimberly Cooper                   Boynton Beach  FL      32   39      121          32:07
      12    Kristie Nogueira                  Stuart  FL            115   35      153          35:03
      13    Anat Diamond                      Stuart  FL             38   36      158          35:25
      14    Jennifer Ruocco                   Stuart  FL            135   38      160          35:28
      15    Melissa Weimer                    Palm City  FL         170   38      162          35:34
      16    Michelle Howe                     Stuart  FL             72   38      175          37:06
      17    Jen Abbott                                              227   35      181          37:48
      18    Mary Ellen Baldino                                        8   39      189          38:34
      19    Christina Worley                                        226   37      194          39:02
      20    Tammy McNinch                                           101   38      200          40:09
      21    Adriana Tryon                                           209   36      230          49:02
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            225   42       20          22:47
       2    Heather Hochstetter               Stuart  FL             63   43       46          26:37
       3    Lisa Tom                          Port St. Lucie  FL    219   42       67          28:26
       4    Tammie Meder                                            102   42       72          28:52
       5    Anne Panarelli                                          223   42       73          28:53
       6    Jodi Moody                                              108   40       90          29:41
       7    Leeanne Cook                                             28   42       91          29:47
       8    Cathy Sopotnick                   STUART  FL            142   41      106          31:12
       9    Michele MacKey                    Palm City  FL          90   40      109          31:27
      10    Annette Davis                                           242   44      111          31:41
      11    Yolanda Beecher                   Palm City  FL          12   44      112          31:42
      12    Deanna Lamazares                                        233   42      115          31:59
      13    Kathy Brown                                             255   41      127          32:50
      14    Jenny Price                       Stuart  FL            125   40      128          32:50
      15    Alexandra Verbeeck                                      246   44      129          32:54
      16    Kristine Johnson                                         80   43      146          34:46
      17    Helena Beers                                             14   41      150          34:54
      18    Donna Landry                                            183   43      165          35:45
      19    Deaundra O'Neal                                         201   40      174          36:54
      20    Corrine Ingles                    Stuart  FL             73   40      186          38:13
      21    Laurie Vecchio                                          162   42      192          38:54
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Toni Medvetz                      Loxahatchee  FL       103   48       21          23:18
       2    Terry Cunningham                  Toms River  NJ         36   47       38          25:26
       3    Lisa Martin                       Psl  FL                95   47       50          26:59
       4    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            106   45       75          29:02
       5    Angela Pucek-Capps                                      128   45       79          29:13
       6    Kathy Neu                                               113   47      123          32:19
       7    Lisa Bologna                                            196   46      136          33:49
       8    Michelle McSweeney                Stuart  FL            182   45      161          35:31
       9    Linda Isham                       Port St. Lucie  FL     76   47      164          35:43
      10    Aileen Whitty                     Jensen Beach  FL      172   48      185          37:58
      11    Robin Capps                       Hobe Sound  FL         23   48      195          39:56
      12    Margie Erwig                      Port St. Lucie  FL     44   46      232          49:35
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Vicky Holly                       Port St Lucie  FL      67   51       77          29:09
       2    Karen Holston                     Palm City  FL         236   50       81          29:14
       3    Susan Brown                       Palm City  FL          18   53       83          29:27
       4    Donna Orlandi                     Stuart  FL            117   50       98          30:20
       5    Leann Longo                                             256   54      148          34:53
       6    Mary Sousa                                              145   52      187          38:27
       7    Deide McNeilly                    Jensen Beach  FL      100   52      203          40:48
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Katie Douglas                     Stuart  FL            245   55      125          32:47
       2    Debbie Greenbaum                                        224   58      198          40:05
       3    Patti Erneston                                           43   55      204          41:07
       4    Karen Hester                      Jensen Beach  FL       61   59      223          46:15
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sally Hastings                                           59   60      122          32:13
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dolores Longo                                           231   67      188          38:32
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Judy McGrath                      Colchester  CT         98   70      113          31:51
Top

Female 79 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Marilyn Walters                   Jensen Beach  FL      166   81      141          33:59
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jon Williams                      Miami  FL             176   43        1          17:53
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Stephen Cortes                    Port St Lucie  FL      35   46        2          18:48
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    David Mull                                              203   14       12          21:53
       2    Kyle Kirkham                                             84   13       23          23:46
       3    Ethan Scammell                                          138   13       25          23:50
       4    Noah Sloan                                              194   13       32          24:40
       5    Davis Price                                             124   14       33          24:50
       6    Ryan Coppedge                                            34   14       39          25:51
       7    Jack Sopotnick                    STUART  FL            143   12       48          26:53
       8    Cole Tryon                                              207   12       53          27:08
       9    Dawson Wallace                    Stuart  FL            179   11       56          27:24
      10    Luke Sopotnick                    STUART  FL            144   10       59          27:31
      11    Jonathan Fogel                                          213   11       64          28:09
      12    Bradyn Barone                                            10   12       70          28:40
      13    Matthew Beecher                   Palm City  FL          11    9       86          29:32
      14    Christopher Ruocco Jr.                                  136    9       87          29:33
      15    Matthew Beers                                            15   13      104          30:55
      16    Chris Franco                                            214   11      116          32:00
      17    Peter Vecchio                                           164   12      124          32:33
      18    Bryce Cooper                                             31   10      126          32:49
      19    Nico Panarelli                                          222   12      132          33:05
      20    Jack Ryan                                               221   8       144          34:35
      21    Kyle Weimer                       Palm City  FL         169   11      166          35:51
      22    Noah Landry                       Stuart  FL            202   11      173          36:40
      23    John Whitty                                             173   11      184          37:58
      24    Andrew Mull                                             205   12      190          38:47
      25    Noah Marder                                              93    8      193          38:54
      26    Bentley Carroll                                          24    7      213          43:42
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Wil Price                         Stuart  FL            127   15        9          21:20
       2    Robert Sullivan                   Stuart  FL            151   15       34          24:55
       3    Brandon Goshien                   Port St. Lucie  FL    212   15       47          26:40
       4    Blake Swaney                                            206   18       97          30:14
       5    Zach Wendisch                                           186   15      100          30:26
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Felix Moros                                             109   24        6          19:54
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Rodney Hardin                                           180   26       13          22:15
       2    Rick F                                                  244   28       14          22:15
       3    Kyle O'Connell                                          116   25       29          24:13
       4    Jared Rose                                              228   29       43          26:25
       5    Kevin Gusa                                               57   29       55          27:16
       6    Jim Van Allen                                           160   26       58          27:31
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jason Daniels                     Palm City  FL         251   30       11          21:44
       2    Steve Connell                     Jensen Beach  FL       27   34       40          25:58
       3    Anthony Rubino                    Stuart  FL            132   33       76          29:04
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    John Keelor                       Port St. Lucie  FL     82   35       24          23:50
       2    Rob Florio                                              258   35       42          26:20
       3    Erik Zudans                                             178   38       44          26:27
       4    Brian Hayden                                            252   35       45          26:28
       5    Philip Porter                                           120   37       85          29:31
       6    Todd Cooper                                              30   37      118          32:01
       7    Raymond Mackney                                          91   37      133          33:17
       8    John Gordon                                              54   38      137          33:50
       9    Jeff Padgett                                            118   36      157          35:21
      10    Mark Howe                                                71   37      225          47:01
      11    James Tryon                                             210   36      228          48:29
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    James Groves                                             56   44       16          22:23
       2    Jose Medina                       Port St Lucie  FL     254   43       19          22:46
       3    Mark Scholl                                             218   42       22          23:22
       4    David Rosendahl                                         230   41       27          24:11
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Carl Radish                       Port St. Lucie  FL    234   45       18          22:42
       2    Kevin Murphy                      Ft Pierce  FL         110   46       49          26:55
       3    Wayne Powell                                            123   47       62          27:58
       4    Brad Holston                                            235   49       82          29:15
       5    Blake Capps                       Hobe Sound  FL         22   48       88          29:39
       6    Gene Trimble                      Stuart  FL            156   48       93          30:00
       7    Stephen Bradford                                         16   49       94          30:02
       8    Robert Whitty                                           174   49      182          37:50
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL         134   50        3          19:18
       2    Peter Erwig                       Port St Lucie  FL     216   50        5          19:36
       3    William Taylor III                                      155   50       17          22:32
       4    Daniel Smith                      Tequesta  FL          141   50       30          24:16
       5    Gregg Fields                                             48   52       31          24:18
       6    George Vonachen                   Port Saint Lucie  F   232   52       57          27:26
       7    Don Coppedge                      Stuart  FL             33   54       69          28:35
       8    Jan Krestan                       Palm City  FL          86   51       96          30:13
       9    Robert Sousa                                            146   52      130          32:58
      10    John McCormick                                          185   50      131          33:03
      11    Joe Garafalo                                            257   54      149          34:53
      12    George McMann                                            99   52      201          40:27
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Perry Feyk                        Palm Beach Gardens     47   55        8          21:07
       2    Mark Gravell                      Jensen Beach  FL      248   55       15          22:16
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bill Hester                       Jensen Beach  FL       62   62       66          28:24
       2    Michael Hastings                                         58   63       74          28:59
       3    Wayne Isham                       Port St. Lucie  FL     77   61      159          35:26
       4    Howard Marder                                            92   61      199          40:08
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Cal Cameron                                              21   67       52          27:07
       2    Dennis Diem                       Port St. Lucie  FL     39   66       95          30:12
       3    Gerald Kosloski                   Hobe Sound  FL        215   67      135          33:31
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Clem McGrath                      Stuart  FL             97   72       41          26:09
       2    Rich Bonham                       Stuart  FL            211   74      147          34:48
Top

Male 75 to 78

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jim Askew                         Stuart  FL            247   76       35          25:00