Molly's House 5K Run/2K Walk 5K Run

Age Group Results

March 10, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lauren Ricchiuli                                        173   19        6        22:39.7
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lisa Martin                       Psl  FL US            145   47       15        26:54.8
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kayla Zweben                      Palm City  FL         183   11       34        30:59.3
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ashley Youngblood                 Stuart  FL US         170   16       53        42:44.5
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Leah Ball                         Port St Lucie  FL U   110   23       17        27:02.1
       2    Ashley Ball                       Stuart  FL US         109   24       35        31:04.1
       3    Casey Stripling                                         175   21       49        34:45.7
       4    Kaitlyn Luce                                            142   21       51        40:19.9
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Desiree Needle                    Ft Pierce  FL US      148   28       19        27:44.2
       2    Anabelle Hilton                   Port St. Lucie  FL    133   29       24        28:51.4
       3    Stephanie Stiegelman              Port St. Lucie  FL    162   28       27        29:27.9
       4    Christen Youngblood               Stuart  FL US         171   29       37        31:18.6
       5    Candice Raulerson                 Stuart  FL US         154   27       42        31:50.5
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Robyn Connell                     Jensen Beach  FL US   120   33       36        31:14.4
       2    Jodi Garcia                       Port Saint Lucie  F   130   34       39        31:28.4
       3    Sarah Nortelus                    Tallahassee  FL US    151   34       44        32:48.8
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kristie Nogueira                  Stuart  FL US         149   35       23        28:33.6
       2    Katie Spears                      Palm City  FL US      160   35       61        59:01.0
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL US         147   44       21        27:51.2
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Cathleen Kaltenhauser             Jensen Beach  FL US   135   48       22        28:05.4
       2    Patty Phillips                    Stuart  FL US         153   46       48        34:43.8
       3    Annette Evans                     Port St Lucie  FL U   128   49       59        55:29.3
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Donna Orlandi                     Stuart  FL US         152   50       28        29:30.1
       2    Sandra Dobbs                      Port St Lucie  FL U   124   51       29        29:39.0
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Katie Douglas                     Stuart  FL US         126   55       40        31:33.4
       2    Denise Dublin                     Port St. Lucie  FL    127   55       50        36:32.5
       3    Joanne Arlia                      Stuart  FL US         106   56       55        47:58.4
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Patricia Restaino                 Stuart  FL US         155   60       41        31:49.8
       2    Mary Keller                       Stuart  FL US         137   62       63      1:04:40.5
       3    Diane Wansor                      Jensen Beach  FL US   168   63       64      1:04:41.0
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Eleanor Hanley                    Palm City  FL US      132   66       52        42:14.0
       2    Ruth Demand                       Oakville  CT US       122   66       54        44:30.5
       3    Sandra Kittle                     Canal Fulton  OH US   139   68       56        50:07.6
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mary Fischer                      Hobe Sound  FL US     129   71       62      1:04:40.0
Top

Female 75 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Marilyn Walters                   Jensen Beach  FL US   165   80       47        33:31.7
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL US      158   49        1        19:09.4
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jim Askew                         Stuart  FL US         107   75        8        24:47.9
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Walker Spears                     Palm City  FL         161    5       60        58:59.6
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joe Roulette                                            178   16        2        20:27.5
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dave Little                                             180   21        3        21:13.5
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Blake Morrow                                            181   28        5        22:33.6
       2    Derek Majewski                    Port Saint Lucie  F   143   29        7        23:10.4
       3    John Carrigan                     Palm City  FL US      118   28       14        26:51.3
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Steve Connell                     Jensen Beach  FL US   121   34       11        25:39.1
       2    Raymond Robison                   Stuart  FL US         157   30       12        26:30.2
       3    Ryan Furtwangler                  Stuart  FL            184   32       32        30:38.5
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ryan Strom                        Stuart  FL US         163   36        4        21:35.1
       2    John Janke                        Indpls  IN US         134   37        9        24:49.2
       3    Chris Bailey                      Stuart  FL US         108   35       20        27:47.7
       4    Christopher Citto                 Port Saint Lucie  F   119   39       30        29:44.6
       5    Adam Waltersdorff                 Stuart  FL US         166   38       31        29:59.4
       6    Eli Nortelus                      Tallahassee  FL US    150   36       45        32:49.6
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chris Ladue                       Stuart  FL US         141   46       16        26:55.2
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Frank Dobbs                       Port St Lucie  FL U   125   50       26        29:15.8
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    David Bartnowski                  Warwick  NY US        111   63       43        32:35.3
       2    Lee Wansor                        Jensen Beach  FL US   167   62       57        54:10.3
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jack Wayda                        Jensen Beach  FL US   169   65       13        26:35.7
       2    Charles Orlando                   Stuart  FL            179   68       18        27:20.7
       3    Dick Tuschick                     Palm City  FL US      164   65       25        28:53.9
       4    Dennis Diem                       Port St. Lucie  FL    123   66       33        30:43.4
       5    Gerald Kosloski                   Hobe Sound  FL US     140   67       38        31:28.1
       6    Walter Keller                     Stuart  FL US         136   65       58        54:11.3
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Clem McGrath                      Stuart  FL US         146   72       10        25:27.2
       2    William Russell                   Jensen Beach  FL      182   71       46        33:20.7