Molly's House 5K Run/2K Walk 2K Walk

Age Group Results

March 10, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Female Overall

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Charlotte Spacek                  Palm City  FL US      395   59        2        19:45.5
       2    Sally May                         Port St Lucie  FL U   391   64        3        19:46.0
       3    Kaylie Strom                                            399    6        9        22:06.6
       4    Carolynn Strom                                          398   34       10        22:07.2
       5    Sandra Blackman                                         407   58       11        22:09.7
       6    Mary Harden                                             408   56       12        22:09.9
       7    Pat York                          Hobe Sound  FL US     401   70       13        22:19.2
       8    Michelle Eha                      Port St. Lucie  FL    387   25       14        22:37.4
       9    Melissa Eha                       Port St. Lucie  FL    388   21       15        22:37.6
      10    Ginger Eha                        Port St. Lucie  FL    386   46       18        23:58.3
      11    Jamie Stott                       Stuart  FL US         397   57       19        23:59.0
      12    Kathleen Herrmann                 Stuart  FL US         390   61       20        25:14.5
      13    Brylie Cooper                                           402   5        21        28:06.4
      14    Cindy Cooper                                            406   39       22        28:06.8
      15    Rosa Trainer                                            411   56       25        34:09.1
Top

Male Overall

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tim Spacek                        Palm City  FL US      396   61        1        19:45.0
       2    Richard May                       Port St Lucie  FL U   392   66        4        19:46.5
       3    Stephen Strom                                           400    8        5        19:47.0
       4    Bryce Cooper                                            405   10        6        20:35.4
       5    George McLain                                           172   34        7        20:45.2
       6    Phil Smith                                              409   00        8        21:30.2
       7    Nathan Clopman                    Port St. Lucie  FL    385   29       16        22:45.6
       8    Carl Rasmussen                    Stuart  FL US         393   58       17        23:57.1
       9    Todd Cooper                                             404   37       23        28:07.6
      10    Brandon Cooper                                          403   5        24        28:08.0
      11    Timothy Trainer                                         412   84       26        34:10.9