Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K Run 5K Run

Age Group Results

February 04, 2012


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Heather Gollnick                  Port Saint Lucie  F   167   41        8        19:13.2
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Cynthia Washam                    Jensen Beach  FL      895   54       25        21:47.5
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Madison McCullough                Jensen Beach  FL      121   10      109        27:32.0
       2    Emily Miller                      Stuart  FL            819    9      158        30:29.6
       3    Kayla Zweben                      Palm City  FL         988   10      186        33:11.1
       4    Isabella Conrad                   Stuart  FL            903    7      188        33:14.7
       5    Erin Craig                        Stuart  FL            912    7      260        38:55.0
       6    Bridget Craig                     Stuart  FL            911    9      263        39:02.4
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Emily McIntyre                    Palm City  FL         111   13       86        26:13.9
       2    Nina Houri                        Palm City  FL         937   12      148        29:51.5
       3    Rachel Piekarskie                 Stuart  FL            102   13      192        33:30.4
       4    Kristina Mulrooney                Palm City  FL         824   14      206        34:45.6
       5    Erin Smith                        Port Saint Lucie  F   875   13      218        35:30.4
       6    Lauren Mulrooney                  Palm City  FL         823   13      275        40:04.2
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Corinne Robertson                 Stuart  FL            172   17       68        24:46.5
       2    Alysha Cooper                     Port St Lucie  FL     908   16      160        30:35.9
       3    Taylor Clasen                     Stuart  FL            798   15      208        35:02.7
       4    Maria Mulrooney                   Palm City  FL         825   18      236        36:42.4
       5    Brianna Martin                    Palm City  FL         805   17      254        38:23.1
       6    Karolina Poderski                 Palm City  FL         123   17      258        38:42.8
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Amber Allore                      Stuart  FL            116   24       32        22:24.3
       2    Chelsea Deleon                    Jensen Beach  FL      919   24      125        28:36.7
       3    Tiffany Jacobson                  Jensen Beach  FL      942   23      214        35:25.7
       4    Angelica Golub                    Jupiter  FL           118   23      244        37:41.5
       5    Christa Chappel                   Ft Lauderdale  FL     792   24      290        47:34.8
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Krista Fenno                      Palm City  FL         188   28       33        22:45.0
       2    Shannon Veilleux                  Port St Lucie  FL     890   29       50        23:53.9
       3    Kate Reilley                      Port St Lucie  FL     853   25      107        27:30.8
       4    Katie Swiss                       Port Saint Lucie  F   881   29      145        29:43.9
       5    Stefanie Batusic                  Port St Lucie  FL     766   28      232        36:34.3
       6    Emma Post                         Bozeman  MT           847   28      241        37:25.1
       7    Grisell Guanill                   Port St Lucie  FL     973   26      276        41:36.7
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lori Steger                       Palm City  FL         879   30       21        21:13.6
       2    Nicole Nunez                      Stuart  FL            833   30       83        26:05.4
       3    Jennifer Furtwangler              Stuart  FL            960   30       93        26:24.8
       4    Janice Albert                     Port Saint Lucie  F   752   32       95        26:37.1
       5    Amy Hart                          Stuart  FL            104   34      112        27:50.0
       6    Tracey Madden                     Palm City  FL         119   31      142        29:36.2
       7    Sarah Tollett                     Hobe Sound  FL        885   34      152        30:00.4
       8    Andrea Tremblay                   Stuart  FL            887   34      159        30:33.8
       9    Jodi Garcia                       Port St. Lucie  FL    153   34      175        32:08.2
      10    Jennifer Lieber                   Jensen Beach  FL      998   32      181        32:47.2
      11    Amy Henrichs                      Palm City  FL         979   33      185        33:00.8
      12    Amy Nagy                          Stuart  FL            828   33      203        34:28.2
      13    Trish Armstrong                   Port St Lucie  FL     760   33      207        34:55.1
      14    Dayna Carroll                     Palm City  FL         789   31      231        36:31.1
      15    Jennifer Rossi                    Stuart  FL            147   32      242        37:40.5
      16    Ashley Ciliberti                  Palm City  FL         796   31      262        39:00.6
      17    Hilda Greene                      Port St Lucie  FL     969   31      264        39:09.2
      18    Yeseniah Brancaccio               Fort Pierce  FL       779   32      271        39:43.5
      19    Kara Leithauser                   Pbg  FL               993   30      292        48:28.5
      20    Rachael Aguilera                  Stuart  FL            138   32      294        49:12.0
      21    Holly Ridgway                     Stuart  FL            182   34      295        49:14.0
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joan Klostreich                   Palm City  FL         928   39       17        19:49.0
       2    Chenae Jackson                    Stuart  FL            180   36       22        21:16.9
       3    Anke Hutson                       Palm City  FL         938   35       26        21:58.1
       4    Denise Brodie                     Stuart  FL            782   37       56        24:08.6
       5    Brittany Hester                   Stuart  FL            981   39       61        24:31.0
       6    Christine Newman                  Stuart  FL            831   35       69        24:55.7
       7    Tabitha Arguelles                 Stuart  FL            758   37       74        25:31.8
       8    Meghan Sheil                      Stuart  FL            176   36       77        25:48.7
       9    Giovanna Rivera                   Port Saint Lucie  F   860   36       87        26:14.1
      10    Tara Zweben                       Palm City  FL         987   38       99        26:46.5
      11    Kashka Tarka                      Palm City  FL         882   38      104        27:18.1
      12    Kathleen McGrane                  Port St Lucie  FL     809   36      115        27:58.3
      13    Kathleen Eastman                  Jensen Beach  FL      140   38      118        28:11.6
      14    Heather Kenney                    Stuart  FL            927   35      127        28:42.6
      15    Karla Aviles                      Port St Lucie  FL     763   38      136        29:10.8
      16    Trisha Elliott                    Jensen Beach  FL      951   35      156        30:21.4
      17    Angel Vittori                     Stuart  FL            892   38      170        31:29.2
      18    Amanda Landry                     Stuart  FL            990   37      173        32:01.5
      19    Deanna Freeman                    Stuart  FL            958   38      174        32:07.5
      20    Melissa Raphael                   Port St Lucie  FL     849   35      190        33:23.0
      21    Nancy Oliver                      Fort Pierce  FL       835   35      205        34:35.8
      22    Wendy Petree                      Port St Lucie  FL     844   35      211        35:16.1
      23    Anat Diamond                      Stuart  FL            921   36      238        37:02.6
      24    Jennifer Jacobs                   Stuart  FL            939   39      239        37:05.3
      25    Mitzi Gilooly                     Port St Lucie  FL     965   38      253        38:12.0
      26    Dawn Brocious                     Palm City  FL         781   39      279        42:20.9
      27    Farah Lovelace                    Stuart  FL            801   35      289        45:54.2
      28    Crystal Belton                    Port Saint Lucie  F   159   36      300        58:17.2
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            820   41       44        23:31.2
       2    Heather Craig                     Stuart  FL            910   40       45        23:32.1
       3    Sonya Fronsoe                     Palm City  FL         149   40       53        23:59.7
       4    Amy Eversole                      Palm City  FL         122   41       75        25:32.5
       5    Denise Smith                      Port Saint Lucie  F   874   42       79        25:55.5
       6    Lisa Wiedrick                     Stuart  FL            135   40       88        26:14.2
       7    Yuko Wood                         Port St Lucie  FL     900   40       97        26:40.6
       8    Joanne Murphy                     Port St. Lucie  FL    827   43      113        27:52.8
       9    Sherry Evans                      Port Saint Lucie  F   953   41      126        28:39.7
      10    Stacey Justine                    Stuart  FL            924   44      137        29:10.9
      11    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            821   44      151        29:57.0
      12    Kelly Anderson                    Port St Lucie  FL     756   42      172        31:50.0
      13    Geralynn Krueger                  Jensen Beach  FL      103   44      176        32:26.8
      14    Clare Levin                       Stuart  FL            168   41      179        32:29.5
      15    Michelle Schincariol              Stuart  FL            867   43      180        32:46.6
      16    Yolanda Good                      Jensen Beach  FL      967   41      194        33:38.9
      17    Karen Ward                        Port St Lucie  FL     136   41      202        34:28.1
      18    Jackie Nisa                       Stuart  FL            832   43      235        36:37.8
      19    Marnie Reed                       Port Saint Lucie  F   851   44      245        37:42.3
      20    Tina Ciechanowski                 Port St. Lucie  FL    795   44      265        39:18.8
      21    Dana Baldwin                      Fort Pierce  FL       764   42      269        39:37.7
      22    Jamie Blodgett                    Port Saint Lucie  F   171   41      277        41:39.0
      23    Terry Owen                        Port St Lucie  FL     130   40      284        44:10.5
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lisa Martin                       Port St Lucie  FL     804   47      105        27:20.2
       2    Cathleen Kaltenhauser             Stuart  FL            925   48      116        28:07.3
       3    Jean Bihns                          FL                  769   49      123        28:28.0
       4    Debbie Knupp                      Stuart  FL            929   48      129        28:48.9
       5    Donna Orlandi                     Sewall's Point  FL    837   49      139        29:22.6
       6    Bonnie Landry                     Stuart  FL            150   48      153        30:05.6
       7    Amy Albury                        Palm City  FL         160   47      167        31:14.0
       8    Susan Taubler                     Stuart  FL            883   49      171        31:29.6
       9    Natalie Miller                    Stuart  FL            817   47      178        32:28.9
      10    Gabriele Adrian                   St Lucie West  FL     751   46      184        33:00.8
      11    Patty Phillips                    Stuart  FL            845   46      210        35:15.1
      12    Genon Wicina                      Palm City  FL         897   45      212        35:20.9
      13    Cindy Jollie                      Hobe Sound  FL        949   46      219        35:34.0
      14    Lisa Clasen                       Stuart  FL            799   47      222        35:47.9
      15    Nancy Grieco                      Port St. Lucie  FL    970   46      226        36:00.6
      16    Lisa Fricke                       Stuart  FL            959   46      228        36:08.4
      17    Christine Mulrooney               Palm City  FL         826   45      234        36:34.7
      18    Christina Bondi                   Port Saint Lucie  F   775   46      246        37:42.6
      19    Kerri Bustin                      Stuart  FL            784   45      252        38:09.7
      20    Beverly Calderon                  Loxahatchee  FL       786   45      256        38:39.7
      21    Robin Poderski                    Palm City  FL         124   47      257        38:41.7
      22    Elizabeth Oreo                    Port St. Lucie  FL    836   45      266        39:20.3
      23    Wanda Fahser                      Port St Lucie  FL     954   46      282        43:06.8
      24    Lisa Castillo                     Port Saint Lucie  F   790   48      288        45:16.7
      25    Mary Vealey                       Palm City  FL         889   48      298        53:13.0
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Randi Garvey                      Tequesta  FL          152   52       57        24:18.3
       2    Christine Francello               Stuart  FL            957   50       82        26:04.0
       3    Laura Baldwin                     Stuart  FL            110   53      100        26:48.8
       4    Cheryl Arroyave                   Stuart  FL            761   54      103        27:17.5
       5    Susan New                         Port St Lucie  FL     829   53      106        27:29.3
       6    Marilyn Harris                    Port Saint Lucie  F   976   51      130        28:51.2
       7    Vicky Holly                       Port St Lucie  FL     934   51      143        29:36.3
       8    Maria Garza                       Port St Lucie  FL     115   50      146        29:44.1
       9    Mary Ann Jessee                   Port St. Lucie  FL    944   54      155        30:19.8
      10    Karen Fortmeyer                   Stuart  FL            131   53      164        31:07.4
      11    Katie Douglas                     Stuart  FL            923   54      166        31:10.9
      12    Joan Lock                         Palm City  FL        1000   53      189        33:15.7
      13    Barbara Sills                     Stuart  FL            870   54      191        33:27.1
      14    Mary Pauly                        Palm City  FL         840   50      193        33:37.5
      15    Valerie Barrick                   Stuart  FL            133   53      198        34:02.1
      16    Michele Reilly                    Palm City  FL         854   51      209        35:06.5
      17    Susan Bible                       Palm City  FL         768   51      220        35:36.9
      18    Nelda Bazil                       Port St Lucie  FL     780   54      227        36:04.2
      19    Mary Bolin                        Jensen Beach  FL      773   54      247        37:47.3
      20    Pat Celicea                       Port St Lucie  FL     791   50      268        39:37.4
      21    Margaret Heyens                   Stoney Creek          982   53      280        42:38.3
      22    Diana Buglion                     Palm City  FL         783   52      281        42:45.4
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sandra Melton                     Port St Lucie  FL     107   56       47        23:48.9
       2    Karen Steger                      Palm City  FL         878   55       80        25:59.8
       3    Laurie Herman                     Palm City  FL         125   59       85        26:09.0
       4    Pam Mest                          Port St Lucie  FL     816   55      182        32:48.7
       5    Debbie Ladd                       Port St Lucie  FL     933   55      195        33:47.5
       6    Debbie Larsen                     Stuart  FL            991   57      201        34:20.4
       7    Sherry Wirtel                     Jensen Beach  FL      899   56      221        35:46.9
       8    Denise Karadin                    Palm City  FL         926   58      229        36:25.1
       9    Kerry Jellum                      Jensen Beach  FL      943   57      240        37:12.9
      10    Debbie Leslie                     Jupiter  FL           996   59      249        37:51.4
      11    Carol Reed                        Palm City  FL         850   59      251        37:53.7
      12    Patti Sullivan                    Palm Bch Gardens  F   880   58      261        39:00.5
      13    Maria Willmarth                   Jensen Beach  FL      898   57      267        39:26.5
      14    Margaret Ridgway                  Stuart  FL            183   57      274        39:58.9
      15    Lynda Lynn                        Port St Lucie  FL     803   57      285        44:10.7
      16    Alice Delevante                   Jensen Beach  FL      920   59      303      1:04:35.4
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Clair Brunetti                    Vero Beach  FL        166   60      150        29:54.7
       2    Harriett Blakeslee                Stuart  FL            771   61      225        35:51.7
       3    Lynn Matthews                     Palm City  FL         806   62      259        38:44.0
       4    Cathy Lieber                      Jensen Beach  FL      999   60      286        44:18.7
       5    Sharon Bell                       Pbg  FL               767   63      287        44:50.6
       6    Amy Chappel                       Palm City  FL         793   60      291        47:34.9
       7    Judy Leithauser                   Palm Bch Gardens  F   992   60      293        48:36.3
       8    Margaret Michaud                  Port St. Lucie  FL    173   64      296        49:24.8
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Betty Horstmann                   Bayport  FL           935   66       67        24:41.0
       2    Judy McGrath                      Colchester  CT        810   69      163        31:02.3
       3    Eleanor Hanley                    Jensen Beach  FL      975   65      197        34:00.7
       4    Sarah Kosloski                    Hobe Sound  FL        931   65      301        58:17.9
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Grace Poling                      Jensen Beach  FL      846   74      272        39:44.3
       2    Renate Traylor                    Stuart  FL            886   70      273        39:50.7
Top

Female 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Marilyn Walters                   Jensen Beach  FL      894   80      199        34:13.5
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tommy Allore                      Stuart  FL            754   25        1        18:08.0
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Freddie Valdes                                          155   43        3        18:39.9
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Logan Conrad                      Stuart  FL            902    9       62        24:34.0
       2    Ryan Potter                       Stuart  FL            126    8       96        26:37.8
       3    Grant Gilooly                     Port St Lucie  FL     964    7      250        37:53.3
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Robbie Piekarskie                 Stuart  FL            101   11       51        23:54.2
       2    Alan Blake Cooper                 Port St Lucie  FL     907   14       70        25:11.4
       3    Will Potter                       Stuart  FL            127   12      120        28:15.8
       4    Zach Grieco                       Port St Lucie  FL     971   13      121        28:16.7
       5    Ricky Conrad                      Stuart  FL            901   11      187        33:11.2
       6    Joshua Blodgett                   Port St Lucie  FL     772   11      278        41:47.6
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Colin Heyens                      Stoney Creek          983   17        6        18:51.1
       2    Bryan Heyens                      Stoney Creek          984   15        7        18:58.4
       3    Michael Gannon                    Jensen Beach  FL      145   18       10        19:21.0
       4    Richard Lainez                    Port St. Lucie  FL    132   17      110        27:42.5
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nicholas Cuozzo                   Palm City  FL         915   22       28        22:14.6
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chad Groer                        Lawrence              972   29      108        27:30.8
       2    Scott Brechbill                   Stuart  FL            184   27      144        29:37.2
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mike Canan                        Port St. Lucie  FL    788   31        2        18:21.0
       2    Bill Bostrom                      Wilmette              776   34       36        22:54.4
       3    Jason Daniels                     Palm City  FL         916   30       37        23:01.4
       4    Juan Dyer                         Port Saint Lucie  F   161   33       81        26:03.6
       5    Brian Madden                      Palm City  FL         120   32      149        29:51.6
       6    Ryan Furtwangler                  Stuart  FL            157   32      154        30:10.6
       7    Brian Reynolds                    Stuart  FL            141   33      161        30:50.1
       8    Caleb Gillette                    Port St. Lucie  FL    179   34      168        31:15.3
       9    Dave Veilley                      Port Saint Lucie  F   181   32      217        35:29.1
      10    Thomas Meade                      Port Saint Lucie  F   813   34      233        36:34.5
      11    Stephen Brancaccio                Fort Pierce  FL       778   31      237        36:46.5
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alan Cooper                       Port St Lucie  FL     906   38        9        19:14.2
       2    Julian Laumeier                   Stuart  FL            175   39       14        19:29.6
       3    Rodney Smith                      Port St. Lucie  FL    177   36       20        20:55.6
       4    Mathew Shouse                     Port St Lucie  FL     869   38       29        22:18.5
       5    Andrew Turke                      Stuart  FL            134   35       34        22:47.7
       6    Brian Carney                      Stuart  FL            165   39       52        23:58.4
       7    Mark Hamel                        Port St. Lucie  FL    974   39       64        24:37.1
       8    Eddie Arguelles                   Stuart  FL            759   38       71        25:18.2
       9    Anthony Corona                    Jensen Beach  FL      191   38       72        25:24.4
      10    Brandon Allard                    Palm City  FL         753   38      122        28:20.2
      11    Kerry Lovelace, Jr.               Stuart  FL            802   35      138        29:21.3
      12    Michael Olim                      Fort Pierce  FL       186   36      169        31:15.5
      13    Dennis Riordan                    Port St. Lucie  FL    859   39      200        34:15.4
      14    Michael Smith                     Port Saint Lucie  F   873   35      213        35:24.9
      15    Sean Escayg                       Stuart  FL            146   37      243        37:41.2
      16    Andrew Gilooly                    Port St Lucie  FL     963   35      248        37:51.1
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Gene Zweben                       Palm City  FL         185   40       11        19:22.9
       2    Mark Newnham                      Palm City  FL         148   43       12        19:23.2
       3    Steve McIntyre                    Palm City  FL         113   42       15        19:37.4
       4    Joe Miller                        Stuart  FL            818   40       39        23:05.2
       5    Robert Johnson                    Palm City  FL         947   43       46        23:36.3
       6    Bryan Graham                      Palm City  FL         986   41       48        23:51.1
       7    Jim Rymarz                        Jupiter  FL           169   40       49        23:52.1
       8    Rick Mercer                       Port St Lucie  FL     815   42       76        25:45.7
       9    Eric Maher                        Port St Lucie  FL     106   42       78        25:54.0
      10    Steve McIntyre                    Palm City  FL         112   42       90        26:17.3
      11    Frank Amandro                     Ft. Pierce  FL        174   44      124        28:30.0
      12    Richard Conrad                    Stuart  FL            904   40      131        28:52.9
      13    Rich Meldrum                      Jensen Beach  FL      814   42      132        28:56.2
      14    John Romano                       Stuart  FL            861   42      135        29:09.8
      15    Aaron Dunham                      Port St. Lucie  FL    950   41      204        34:28.4
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL         865   49        4        18:40.1
       2    Larry Shull                       Palm City  FL         868   47       18        20:01.2
       3    Hector Garza                      Port St Lucie  FL     114   49       19        20:27.5
       4    Gopal Rajagopalan                 Port St. Lucie  FL    190   45       27        22:11.7
       5    John Houri                        Palm City  FL         936   48       30        22:19.4
       6    Kent Leonard                      Port St Lucie  FL     994   49       35        22:52.5
       7    Carl Radish                       Port St. Lucie  FL    162   45       38        23:02.3
       8    Edgar Perkins                     Port St Lucie  FL     843   49       55        24:04.7
       9    Allen Heidt                       Port St Lucie  FL     977   46       66        24:39.3
      10    Kevin Murphy                      Ft Pierce  FL         129   45       94        26:33.6
      11    Leo Bondi                         Port Saint Lucie  F   774   48      133        29:05.3
      12    Russell Reed                      Port Saint Lucie  F   852   49      134        29:06.3
      13    Darrin Henderson                  Port St Lucie  FL     978   45      162        30:52.7
      14    Carlos Calderon                   Loxahatchee  FL       785   46      177        32:28.7
      15    Glenn Andrews                     Port Saint Lucie  F   757   48      283        43:56.2
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Peter Erwig                       Port St Lucie  FL     952   50       13        19:26.3
       2    Roger Travis                      Ft. Pierce  FL        154   53       16        19:44.0
       3    Shawn Riddell                     Hobe Sound  FL        857   50       58        24:23.2
       4    Ernie Ojito                       Port St Lucie  FL     834   52       63        24:35.8
       5    Dennis Rinaldi                    Palm City  FL         142   52       65        24:38.9
       6    Greg New                          Port St Lucie  FL     830   54      119        28:14.1
       7    Bob Vail                          Palm City  FL         128   51      147        29:44.4
       8    David Crawley                     Palm City  FL         913   53      165        31:07.9
       9    Jon Blakeslee                     Stuart  FL            770   53      224        35:51.6
      10    Guy Montgomery                    Fort Pierce  FL       822   50      255        38:30.7
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bob Hensley                       Port St Lucie  FL     109   57        5        18:44.4
       2    Mark Gravell                      Mystic  CT            137   55       24        21:39.6
       3    Lee Rosenblum                     Jupiter  FL           862   57       31        22:19.8
       4    Scott Feldman                     Stuart  FL            955   55       43        23:25.9
       5    John Snyder                       Stuart  FL            876   55       91        26:19.9
       6    Mike Walsh                        Port St Lucie  FL     893   55      141        29:33.6
       7    John Leslie                       Jupiter  FL           997   59      157        30:21.9
       8    Dan Jacobson                      Jensen Beach  FL      941   59      215        35:26.1
       9    Don Cuozzo                        Palm City  FL         914   58      223        35:51.2
      10    Frank Mezzapelle                                        193   58      299        54:01.9
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Steven Day                        Stuart  FL            918   60       23        21:35.4
       2    Jim Devanney                      Cincinnati  OH        178   64       40        23:07.4
       3    Michael Riordan                   Fort Pierce  FL       858   60       41        23:18.5
       4    Glenn Boundy                      Fort Pierce  FL       777   62       54        24:03.9
       5    Bill Hester                       Jensen Beach  FL      980   62      117        28:08.9
       6    Michael Chimney                   Jupiter  FL           794   60      140        29:26.9
       7    Jim Hill                          Stuart  FL            164   64      270        39:38.9
       8    Steven Glucksman                  Port St. Lucie  FL    966   62      302        58:18.0
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Stephen Cook                      Port St Lucie  FL     905   65       42        23:18.8
       2    Dennis Jones                      Palm City  FL         187   68       60        24:29.0
       3    Ed Ruby                           Fort Pierce  FL       864   68       73        25:28.6
       4    Cal Cameron                       Port St Lucie  FL     787   67       84        26:07.5
       5    Peter Worth                       Port Saint Lucie  F   170   66       92        26:23.2
       6    Jerry Kyckelhahn                  Palm City  FL         932   65      101        26:52.7
       7    Charles Orlando                   Stuart  FL            838   68      102        26:59.3
       8    Jack Wayda                        Jensen Beach  FL      896   65      111        27:43.4
       9    Gerald Kosloski                   Hobe Sound  FL        930   67      183        32:50.2
      10    Art Leithauser                    Palm Bch Gardens  F   995   69      297        50:12.4
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Clem McGrath                      Stuart  FL            811   72       89        26:14.9
       2    Richard Brooks                    Boynton Beach  FL     158   72       98        26:43.5
       3    Steve Strait                      Stuart  FL            163   70      114        27:55.8
       4    Crichton McCutcheon               Port St Lucie  FL     808   74      128        28:42.8
       5    William Russell                   Jensen Beach  FL      189   71      196        33:57.9
       6    Rich Bonham                       Stuart  FL            156   74      230        36:26.0
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jim Askew                         Stuart  FL            762   75       59        24:27.0
       2    Nicholas Valerio                  Hobe Sound  FL        888   79      216        35:27.5