Turkey Trot 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 24, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joan Klostreich                   Palm City  FL           2   39        8        20:15.7
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Heather Craig                     Stuart  FL             86   40       31        23:33.4
Top

Female 9 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Weiler Madeline                   Stuart  FL            405    8       54        25:23.8
       2    Anisha Freeman                    Stuart  FL            127    9      226        37:09.0
       3    Bridget Craig                     Stuart  FL             84    9      232        37:24.8
       4    Erin Craig                        Stuart  FL             85    7      265        39:22.9
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alexa Zaph                        Palm City  FL         342   10       36        24:06.7
       2    Lucia Izzolo                      Palm City  FL           5   13       70        26:22.9
       3    Hannah Mooney                     Jensen Beach  FL      357   10      100        29:05.1
       4    Madison McCullough                Jensen Beach  FL      355   10      101        29:05.2
       5    Sheila Sleigh                     Palm City  FL         286   11      120        30:05.0
       6    Sarah Katherine England           Palm City  FL         111   11      170        33:31.5
       7    Sophia Iannacone                  Jensen Beach  FL      169   14      183        34:32.0
       8    Julia Ingles                      Stuart  FL              8   12      206        36:07.9
       9    Stanakis Taylor                   Palm City  FL         394   14      269        40:32.4
      10    Jimenez Lovena                    Jensen Beach  FL      384   14      280        41:25.3
      11    Jatczak Emily                     Jensen Beach  FL      382   14      284        41:49.8
      12    Sophia Burvenich                  Palm City  FL          59   13      288        42:34.4
      13    Kelli Reynolds                    Port St. Lucie  FL    258   10      300        44:32.9
      14    Carpino Gracee                    Stuart  FL            379   14      343        56:59.0
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Carlie Gray                       Port St. Lucie  FL    146   18       42        24:22.3
       2    Hailey Cusimano                   Jensen Beach  FL       91   17       58        25:42.4
       3    Kayla Hengstenberg                Spring Hill  TN       157   15      126        30:26.7
       4    Jessica Cusimano                  Jensen Beach  FL       92   15      148        31:57.3
       5    Samantha Iannacone                Jensen Beach  FL      168   18      182        34:32.0
       6    Brianna Martin                    Palm City  FL         203   17      270        40:33.6
       7    Elizabeth Weinberg                Palm City  FL         325   19      283        41:46.8
       8    Shelby Young                      Stuart  FL            340   17      324        48:23.0
       9    Brittany Beck                     Port St. Lucie  FL     32   17      347        57:23.7
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Elisabeth Suzio                   New York  NY          302   23      102        29:17.0
       2    Tara Connolly                     Stuart  FL             82   21      104        29:19.5
       3    Jessica Ferreira                  Palm City  FL         118   23      105        29:19.9
       4    Kaitlin Fiske                     Palm City  FL         123   23      114        29:37.6
       5    Charlotte Bocchino                Jensen Beach  FL       44   24      119        30:04.5
       6    Molly Benoit                      Palm City  FL          38   22      137        31:17.5
       7    Ball Ashley                       Stuart  FL            374   24      145        31:51.1
       8    Katie Sprauer                     Stuart  FL            298   20      146        31:54.8
       9    Kristi Barnes                     Fort Pierce  FL        27   24      214        36:32.2
      10    Jess Sercia                       Stuart  FL            278   23      218        36:45.0
      11    Kirsten Smith                     Palm City  FL         290   20      241        38:02.6
      12    Kristen Matteson                                        373   21      266        39:39.2
      13    Christa Chappel                   Fort Lauderdale  FL   367   24      319        47:01.5
      14    Erin Weinberg                     Palm City  FL         326   20      326        49:11.1
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lisa Arnold                       Charlotte  NC          19   28       47        24:43.8
       2    Alyssa Corsaro                    Clermont  FL           83   29       51        24:59.6
       3    Stephanie Van Allan               Palm City  FL         312   25       66        26:11.5
       4    Lindsey Ortiz                     Port St Lucie  FL     229   26       84        27:20.2
       5    Jessica Addorisio                 Palm City  FL          13   26       87        27:34.7
       6    Krachenfels Amy                   Palm City  FL         385   28      103        29:17.7
       7    Jessica Monti                     Port Saint Lucie  F   215   29      110        29:28.4
       8    Jacqueline Scott                  Stuart  FL            274   28      128        30:28.8
       9    Megan Guyer                       Port Saint Lucie  F   152   29      134        31:01.9
      10    Youngblood Christen               Stuart  FL            402   29      149        31:57.8
      11    Abby Reynolds                     Stuart  FL            255   25      175        34:20.7
      12    Pamela Mason                      Stuart  FL            204   29      209        36:11.6
      13    Erin Sercia                       Stuart  FL            277   26      217        36:44.0
      14    Erica Paul                        Palm Beach Gardens    236   25      222        37:04.3
      15    Jenny Dubroh                      Jensen Beach  FL      106   26      252        38:34.9
      16    Rebecca Browning                  Palm City  FL          55   26      255        39:03.4
      17    Olivia Ash                        Port St. Lucie  FL     20   26      256        39:03.9
      18    Vanessa Holly                     Port St. Lucie  FL    163   27      278        41:23.7
      19    Janell Dessingue                  Port St. Lucie  FL    100   29      285        41:53.1
      20    Jessica Van Eerde                 Sebring  FL           314   28      289        42:36.3
      21    Grisell Guanill                   Port Saint Lucie  F   150   26      307        45:53.0
      22    Cristi Lemanski                   Port St Lucie  FL     191   29      330        50:56.8
      23    Brittany Delannoy                 Port St Lucie  FL     411   28      331        51:20.0
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Anke Hutson                       Palm City  FL         167   34       14        22:04.2
       2    Freese Amy                        Hobe Sound  FL        381   31       26        23:23.0
       3    Jaime Harvey                      Jupiter  FL           155   30       37        24:08.4
       4    Mariana Lindsay                   Stuart  FL            197   31       59        25:46.1
       5    Brandy Baker                      Palm City  FL          25   32       68        26:14.9
       6    Katie Spears                      Palm City  FL         296   34       80        26:54.8
       7    Van Vorst Kristine                Jensen Beach  FL      397   34       91        28:02.3
       8    Dana Disalvo                      Port St. Lucie  FL    102   32       95        28:28.8
       9    Angie McCullongh                  Jensen  FL            207   33      115        29:40.0
      10    Robyn Connell                     Jensen Beach  FL       79   33      121        30:06.8
      11    Jennifer Furtwangler              Stuart  FL            131   30      138        31:18.0
      12    Christine Steele                  Orlando  FL           300   31      151        32:25.9
      13    Mccarthy Nancy                    Palm City  FL         388   32      152        32:26.9
      14    Amy Henrichs                      Palm City  FL         159   33      162        33:00.8
      15    Dayna Carroll                     Port St. Lucie  FL     63   31      249        38:20.6
      16    Ashley Ciliberti                  Palm City  FL          69   31      253        38:48.3
      17    Yeseniah Brancaccio               Fort Pierce  FL        52   31      264        39:20.3
      18    Hilda Greene                      Port St. Lucie  FL    147   30      281        41:31.4
      19    Lani Bartsch                      Fort Pierce  FL        29   32      304        44:53.6
      20    Brandy Hartman                    Port St. Lucie  FL    154   31      305        45:50.0
      21    Mistee Eagle                      Stuart  FL            107   30      306        45:52.2
      22    Jennifer Lieber                   Stuart  FL            194   32      313        46:21.0
      23    Dannielle Cason                   Port St. Lucie  FL     64   33      325        48:46.5
      24    Renae Morgan                      Katy  TX              219   34      340        55:11.5
      25    Kathleen Manchester               Stuart  FL            202   31      342        55:28.6
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lori Mooney                       Jensen Beach  FL      354   39       21        22:46.3
       2    Denise Brodie                     Stuart  FL             53   37       52        25:08.6
       3    Weiler Michelle                   Stuart  FL            404   36       56        25:26.9
       4    Beth Eversole                     Palm Beach Gardens    115   35       69        26:19.3
       5    Laurel Hengstenberg               Spring Hill  TN       158   39       74        26:40.1
       6    Kellie Ross                       Spotsylvania  VA      264   39       76        26:47.7
       7    Vicki Zolnowski                   Palm City  FL         407   39       83        27:18.6
       8    Traci Hochstetter                 Palm City  FL         161   36       94        28:28.0
       9    Jennifer Sonnenberg               Palm City  FL         294   38      131        30:42.3
      10    Karla George                      Stuart  FL            136   35      135        31:03.6
      11    Tracy Clary                       Stuart  FL             76   38      141        31:37.2
      12    Ashley Garcia                     Palm City  FL         135   39      144        31:47.3
      13    Jennifer Zelvin                   Port Saint Lucie  F   343   36      157        32:44.8
      14    Rhonda Grode                      Fuquay Varina  NC     149   37      159        32:48.8
      15    Melissa Raphael                   Port St. Lucie  FL    252   35      160        32:55.7
      16    Melissa Weimer                    Palm City  FL         322   38      174        34:15.6
      17    Carolyn Sipperley                 Palm City  FL         284   38      187        34:47.8
      18    Monica Thomas                     Port St. Lucie  FL    304   35      199        35:30.1
      19    Corrine Ingles                    Stuart  FL              7   39      220        36:56.4
      20    Anne Mack                         Palm City  FL         201   39      225        37:08.2
      21    Deanna Freeman                    Stuart  FL            128   38      227        37:09.8
      22    Amanda Landry                     Stuart  FL            187   36      229        37:12.9
      23    Carla Mooney                      Palm City  FL         217   39      230        37:19.0
      24    Elisa Cioffi                      Palm City  FL          71   35      231        37:19.2
      25    Kerry Rosenbaum                   Ft. Pierce  FL        263   37      240        37:58.0
      26    Maureen Kenyon                    Port St. Lucie  FL    175   38      243        38:15.5
      27    Sharon Bowers                     Port St Lucie  FL      49   37      272        41:08.0
      28    Karen Vtale                       Port St. Lucie  FL    319   36      273        41:08.7
      29    Julie Polakow                     Port St Lucie  FL     249   36      282        41:33.8
      30    Julie Schnitzer                   Stuart  FL            272   37      301        44:34.1
      31    Christina Lopez                   Port St. Lucie  FL    199   36      311        46:18.0
      32    Jen Howard                        Boynton  FL           165   36      321        47:02.4
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Amy Eversole                      Palm City  FL         114   41       57        25:31.5
       2    Robin Kudlinski                   Stuart  FL            183   42       77        26:48.4
       3    Becker Melissa                    Augusta  GA           376   44       90        27:59.1
       4    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            213   44      116        29:44.2
       5    Kristen Gionfriddo                Stuart  FL            140   42      117        29:55.8
       6    Sherry Evans                      Port Saint Lucie  F   112   41      123        30:11.7
       7    Beth Leiblein                     Stuart  FL            190   40      125        30:13.1
       8    Michelle Schincariol              Stuart  FL            269   42      153        32:33.9
       9    Kimberly Izzolo                   Palm City  FL           4   41      161        32:59.3
      10    Kelly Anderson                    Port St Lucie  FL      16   42      168        33:12.0
      11    Yolanda Good                      Jensen Beach  FL      142   41      180        34:29.7
      12    Margaret Sleigh                   Palm City  FL         285   42      185        34:39.0
      13    Jennifer Demirdjian               Port Saint Lucie  F   412   41      186        34:43.8
      14    Li Kraft                          Palm City  FL         181   43      192        34:56.9
      15    Catherine Soldatich               Stuart  FL            293   40      210        36:21.5
      16    Jill Lebofsky                     Port St. Lucie  FL    189   41      219        36:55.7
      17    Yolanda Beecher                   Palm City  FL          36   43      262        39:15.8
      18    Marnie Reed                       Port St. Lucie  FL    253   44      275        41:20.1
      19    Wallace Angela                    Stuart  FL            398   40      287        42:22.3
      20    Roxanne Pettinicchio              Palm City  FL         245   43      292        42:49.6
      21    Karen Goodner                     Port Saint Lucie  F   143   42      309        46:04.1
      22    Tonya Simmons                     Port St. Lucie  FL    282   43      322        48:19.2
      23    Genon Wicina                      Palm City  FL         329   44      327        49:30.0
      24    Georgette Beck                    Port St Lucie  FL      33   43      346        57:23.0
      25    Susan Reynolds                    Port St. Lucie  FL    259   40      349      1:02:22.3
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chris Johnson                     Port St. Lucie  FL    173   47       86        27:29.5
       2    Maryann Eddy                      Port St. Lucie  FL    109   47       89        27:51.0
       3    Donna Orlandi                     Sewalls Point  FL     228   49       98        28:47.2
       4    Wendy Benoit                      Palm City  FL          40   47      111        29:33.2
       5    Jennifer Field                    Palm City  FL         120   46      112        29:34.3
       6    Mary Pauly                        Palm City  FL         240   49      179        34:28.8
       7    Lisa Fricke                       Stuart  FL            130   46      184        34:32.1
       8    Suzi Galdys                       Stuart  FL            134   46      203        35:43.8
       9    Laura Nell                        Stuart  FL            223   48      215        36:34.1
      10    Kimberly Smith                    Palm City  FL         289   47      224        37:07.0
      11    Lisa Clasen                       Stuart  FL             77   46      237        37:45.2
      12    Jeanna Gorsuch                    Port St. Lucie  FL    144   46      242        38:08.0
      13    Sheryl Parker                     Port St. Lucie  FL    233   47      245        38:16.4
      14    Meg Rogers                        Stuart  FL            261   46      246        38:17.0
      15    Kelly Amatucci                    Stuart  FL             15   49      258        39:12.9
      16    Jennifer Parr                     Palm City  FL         234   45      260        39:13.8
      17    Wanda Fahser                      Port St. Lucie  FL    116   46      268        40:15.9
      18    Christina Bondi                   Port Saint Lucie  F    46   46      276        41:20.5
      19    Renna Spencer                     Stuart  FL            366   45      279        41:24.8
      20    Helen Varble                      Okeechobee  FL        315   48      291        42:37.6
      21    Rachelle Pierre-Louis             Port St Lucie  FL     247   46      295        43:13.7
      22    Aileen Flanagan                   Jensen Beach  FL      370   47      296        43:37.3
      23    Teresa Lamonica                   Port St. Lucie  FL    186   49      302        44:35.8
      24    Mireille Pierre-Louis             Port St Lucie  FL     246   49      308        45:55.4
      25    Stacy Iannacone                   Jensen Beach  FL      170   46      335        53:03.1
      26    Stanakis Sharon                   Palm City  FL         393   45      344        57:13.5
      27    Mickels Cindy                     Stuart  FL            390   48      345        57:18.6
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lynn Whalen                       Palm City  FL         328   53       34        23:59.6
       2    Christine Francello               Stuart  FL            126   50       67        26:13.7
       3    Linda Wier                        Palm City  FL         332   50       73        26:36.6
       4    Vicky Holly                       Port St. Lucie  FL    164   51      107        29:22.6
       5    Susan Brown                       Palm City  FL          54   53      118        29:57.7
       6    Joan Lock                         Palm City  FL         198   53      124        30:12.3
       7    Tomasik Diane                     Palm City  FL         395   50      129        30:33.7
       8    Maria Miele                       Palm City  FL         349   50      132        30:56.9
       9    Katie Douglas                     Stuart  FL            104   54      169        33:20.4
      10    Rhonda Bailey                     Port St Lucie  FL      23   51      178        34:28.5
      11    Nelda Bazil                       Port Saint Lucie  F    31   54      194        35:16.3
      12    Sheryl Paul                       Palm City  FL         239   53      201        35:37.1
      13    Judy Rotella                      Port St. Lucie  FL    266   54      207        36:11.0
      14    Susan Bible                       Palm City  FL          41   51      208        36:11.0
      15    Elizabeth Nyman                   Fort Pierce  FL       226   50      235        37:33.7
      16    Amy Schraub                       New York  NY          273   50      239        37:55.4
      17    Sherry Glancy                     Palm City  FL         141   53      247        38:18.9
      18    Sheila Bryan                      Palm City  FL          56   53      248        38:19.8
      19    Bonnie Molfetta                   Port St. Lucie  FL    214   51      261        39:13.9
      20    Dee Van Eerde                     Palm City  FL         313   53      290        42:36.8
      21    Diana Buglion                     Palm City  FL          57   52      293        43:08.6
      22    Deide McNeilly                    Jensen Beach  FL      211   51      294        43:12.9
      23    Jan Young                         Stuart  FL            339   54      323        48:22.8
      24    Kim Eagleson-Anzalotti            Palm City  FL         108   52      332        51:25.7
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Susan Lyle                        Jupiter  FL           200   59       50        24:56.2
       2    Dorothy Prowell                   Baton Rouge  LA       250   59      147        31:55.7
       3    Debbie Ladd                       Port St. Lucie  FL    185   55      167        33:08.5
       4    Marlene Keltner                   Port St Lucie  FL     174   57      171        33:41.7
       5    Jane Reynolds                     Stuart  FL            257   55      176        34:24.7
       6    Kathy Getty                       Stuart  FL            137   55      181        34:31.7
       7    Sherry Wirtel                     Jensen Beach  FL      333   55      197        35:25.2
       8    Mary Ellsworth                    Port St. Lucie  FL    110   57      211        36:23.5
       9    Marybeth Muller                   Palm City  FL         221   55      216        36:39.3
      10    Ginny Fazzino                     Palm City  FL         117   57      233        37:27.1
      11    Debbie Rinaldi                    Palm City  FL         350   56      236        37:35.7
      12    Jacqueline Conner                 Indiantown  FL         81   58      238        37:47.8
      13    Janice Gibson                     Port St. Lucie  FL    138   58      250        38:32.1
      14    Jacqueline Wirth                  Fort Pierce  FL       336   58      274        41:15.0
      15    Jackie Pakonis                    Stuart  FL            230   58      316        46:24.6
      16    Linda Nelson                      Palm City  FL         224   57      333        51:26.8
      17    Debra Hamilton                    Palm City  FL         153   56      338        54:58.0
      18    Alice Delvante                    Jensen Beach  FL       99   59      348      1:02:20.7
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sharyn Bicksler                   Palm City  FL          43   63      193        34:59.4
       2    Paula Hundt                       Palm City  FL         166   61      244        38:16.2
       3    Cathy Lieber                      Stuart  FL            193   60      314        46:21.7
       4    Amy Chappell                      Palm City  FL          68   60      320        47:02.4
       5    Sharon Bell                       Palm Beach Gardens     37   63      328        50:03.4
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joyce Pawley                      Stuart  FL            241   68      150        31:59.7
       2    Eleanor Hanley                    Palm City  FL         408   65      177        34:26.7
       3    Dee Staley                        Jensen Beach  FL      299   68      350      1:02:22.8
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Renate Traylor                    Stuart  FL            305   70      257        39:08.4
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brandon Forrester                 Stuart  FL            124   25        1        18:24.3
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL         361   49        5        19:27.0
Top

Male Unknown

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Unknown Partic. 98                                       98           329        50:56.3
Top

Male 9 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Matthew Beecher                   Palm City  FL          35    9      154        32:34.9
       2    Jake Cioffi                       Palm City  FL          72    8      221        36:59.6
       3    Diego Beecher                     Palm City  FL          34    7      263        39:15.9
       4    Anthony Vitale                    Port St. Lucie  FL    318    7      271        41:07.1
       5    Aydin Buynak                      Rome  PA               60    7      341        55:13.0
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Henry Devault                     Palm City  FL         365   13       20        22:45.1
       2    Dylan Cioffi                      Palm City  FL          70   10      122        30:10.2
       3    Christian Pettinicchio            Palm City  FL         243   11      163        33:01.8
       4    Kyle Weimer                       Palm City  FL         321   11      173        34:14.3
       5    Stanakis Noah                     Palm City  FL         392   11      189        34:50.4
       6    Mickels Sammy                     Stuart  FL            391   14      191        34:53.9
       7    Lebofsky Judah                    Port St Lucie  FL     387   10      200        35:31.9
       8    Ethan Nell                        Stuart  FL            222   11      212        36:30.0
       9    Noah Landry                       Stuart  FL            188   11      228        37:12.3
      10    Tanner Weimer                     Palm City  FL         323   12      267        39:40.7
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mark Bozzo                        Port St Lucie  FL      50   15        2        18:32.1
       2    Patrick Weinberg                  Palm City  FL         327   17        4        19:08.6
       3    Kevin Lindgren                    Palm City  FL         196   19        7        20:12.2
       4    Addison Wier                      Palm City  FL         330   16       10        21:03.4
       5    Richard Miele                     Jensen Beach  FL       10   17       28        23:25.8
       6    Richard Lainez                    Port Saint Lucie  F   369   17      286        41:53.6
       7    Michael Rinaldi                   Palm City  FL         353   18      336        53:12.9
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ryan Davidson                     Palm City  FL          96   20       16        22:23.4
       2    Alex Zolotorevskiy                Stuart  FL            344   24       22        22:55.4
       3    Kevin Sercia                      Palm City  FL         279   20       23        23:05.6
       4    Michael Uhazie                    Palm City  FL         307   20       29        23:31.0
       5    Denny Rinaldi                     Palm City  FL         351   21       71        26:23.3
       6    Corey Smith                       Palm City  FL         287   24      143        31:45.3
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jason Daniels                     Palm City  FL          95   29       15        22:22.7
       2    Robert Turner                     Jupiter  FL           306   25       24        23:11.5
       3    Anthony Addorisio                 Palm City  FL          12   28       53        25:17.5
       4    Jim Van Allan                     Palm City  FL         311   25       63        25:55.8
       5    Matt Theobald                     Jensen Beach  FL      303   29      155        32:35.6
       6    Dave D'Andrea                     Jensen Beach  FL       93   25      251        38:34.2
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mike Canan                        Port St Lucie  FL       1   31        3        18:36.1
       2    David Arnold                      Charlotte  NC          18   31       44        24:33.6
       3    Steve Connell                     Jensen Beach  FL       80   33       72        26:28.2
       4    Paul McErlean                     Stuart  FL            208   33      127        30:28.1
       5    Ryan Furtwangler                  Stuart  FL            132   32      139        31:19.4
       6    Stephen Brancaccio                Fort Pierce  FL        51   31      196        35:24.5
       7    Michael Cason                     Port St. Lucie  FL     66   33      259        39:13.5
       8    Aaron Delannoy                    Port St Lucie  FL      97   30      317        46:52.0
       9    Trey Morgan                       Katy  TX              220   34      339        55:09.7
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jay McCullough                    Jensen Beach  FL      356   38        6        20:06.2
       2    Kieran McCloskey                  Wilmington  DE        206   36       12        21:30.8
       3    Eric Barnes                       Fort Pierce  FL       410   37       33        23:49.0
       4    Mario Cobo                        Hobe Sound  FL         78   39       35        24:05.8
       5    William Ross, Jr                  Spotsylvania  VA      265   39       40        24:21.1
       6    Van Vorst Eric                    Jensen Beach  FL      396   35       41        24:21.9
       7    Billy Baker                       Palm City  FL          24   35       64        25:57.6
       8    Brandon Allard                    Palm City  FL          14   38       88        27:49.9
       9    Hank Meira                        Stuart  FL            212   37      113        29:37.2
      10    Mike Cioffi                       Palm City  FL          74   35      130        30:39.9
      11    Chad Sipperkey                    Palm City  FL         283   38      188        34:47.9
      12    Bob Koch                          Stuart  FL            179   35      310        46:13.6
      13    Michael Lemanski                  Port St Lucie  FL     192   35      318        46:53.8
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Scott Dawson                      Okeechobee  FL        363   41       30        23:32.4
       2    William Pinto                     Port St Lucie  FL     248   41       38        24:11.9
       3    Bryan Graham                      Palm City  FL         145   41       39        24:18.6
       4    Aaron Zaph                        Palm City  FL         341   42       55        25:26.4
       5    Peter Craig                       Stuart  FL             87   43       60        25:47.2
       6    Andy Spears                       Palm City  FL         295   40       65        26:09.4
       7    Robert Baltzer                    Ringgold  GA           26   41       81        27:01.4
       8    Martin French                     Okeechobee  FL        129   44      109        29:23.8
       9    Kevin Clary                       Stuart  FL             75   42      142        31:37.3
      10    Dana Grode                        Fuquay Varina  NC     148   41      158        32:47.5
      11    Michael Pettinicchio              Palm City  FL         244   44      190        34:53.8
      12    Randall Reitz                     Stuart  FL            372   41      198        35:29.6
      13    Brad Klostreich                   Palm City  FL         177   40      254        38:49.8
      14    Gerry Reynolds                    Port St. Lucie  FL    256   40      298        44:32.4
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Weiler Peter                      Stuart  FL            403   48        9        20:46.1
       2    Chris Miele                       Jensen Beach  FL        9   47       11        21:11.5
       3    Becker Jeff                       Augusta  GA           375   45       45        24:38.8
       4    Michael Izzolo                    Palm City  FL           3   46       48        24:50.4
       5    Stephen Doyle                     Scottsdale  AZ        105   49       49        24:51.3
       6    Allen Heidt                       Port St. Lucie  FL    156   46       61        25:50.3
       7    David Bates                       Palm City  FL          30   48       62        25:51.3
       8    Ed Weinberg                       Palm City  FL         324   48       82        27:17.2
       9    Jatczak John                      Jensen Beach  FL      383   48       92        28:02.8
      10    Ladue Christopher                 Stuart  FL            386   45       99        28:50.9
      11    Paul Ferreira                     Palm City  FL         119   47      106        29:21.8
      12    Michael Burvenich                 Palm City  FL          58   46      136        31:12.4
      13    Jerome McKay                      Port St. Lucie  FL    210   47      156        32:44.3
      14    Leo Bondi                         Port Saint Lucie  F    47   47      165        33:06.8
      15    Edgar Perkins                     Port St. Lucie  FL    242   48      213        36:31.7
      16    Glenn Andrews                     Port Saint Lucie  F    17   48      277        41:22.3
      17    Scott Smith                       Port St. Lucie  FL    292   46      312        46:18.0
      18    Russell Reed                      Port St. Lucie  FL    254   49      334        53:02.6
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Allan Wier                        Palm City  FL         331   54       17        22:37.8
       2    Ernie Ojito                       Port Saint Lucie  F   368   52       25        23:22.9
       3    Stephen Curet                     Palm City  FL          89   54       27        23:24.1
       4    Daniel Smith                      Tequesta  FL          288   50       46        24:43.7
       5    Dennis Rinaldi                    Palm City  FL         352   52       75        26:44.9
       6    John Matra                        Stamford  CT          205   50       97        28:41.0
       7    Allan Everett                     Stuart  FL            113   53      172        34:08.6
       8    Elliot Paul                       Palm City  FL         235   54      223        37:04.4
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Walter Devault                    Palm City  FL         364   55       13        21:57.8
       2    Darrell Fiske                     Palm City  FL         122   56       18        22:39.0
       3    Mike Bocchino                     Jensen Beach  FL       45   56       32        23:41.6
       4    Ken Parker                        Port St. Lucie  FL    232   57       93        28:20.6
       5    Chuck Ladd                        Port St. Lucie  FL    184   58      166        33:08.4
       6    Glenn Jones                       Port St. Lucie  FL    371   58      204        35:48.6
       7    Ferdinand Wirth                   Fort Pierce  FL       334   59      299        44:32.7
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Michael Riordan                   Fort Pierce  FL       260   60       19        22:39.4
       2    Glenn Boundy                      Ft. Pierce  FL         48   62       43        24:26.2
       3    Karol Poderski                    Palm City  FL         409   60       96        28:40.8
       4    Bill Hester                       Jensen Beach  FL      160   62      108        29:23.1
       5    Barry Bicksler                    Palm City  FL          42   64      133        31:00.2
       6    Andy Hodas                        Port St. Lucie  FL    162   63      234        37:28.1
       7    Harvey Fishstein                  Palm City  FL         121   63      297        43:53.5
       8    John Lieber                       Stuart  FL            195   60      315        46:22.2
       9    Robert Nelson                     Palm City  FL         225   63      337        54:57.6
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Worth Peter                       Port St Lucie  FL     401   66       78        26:50.2
       2    Cal Cameron                       Port St. Lucie  FL     61   66       79        26:54.5
       3    Dennis Diem                       Port St. Lucie  FL    101   66      140        31:30.1
       4    Jerry Kosloski                    Hobe Sound  FL        180   66      164        33:02.5
       5    Nick Rusiniak                     Stuart  FL            268   67      195        35:23.4
       6    Paul Seago                        Palm City  FL         275   67      202        35:38.4
       7    James Schmidt                     Palm City  FL         271   65      303        44:43.1
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Steve Strait                      Stuart  FL            301   70       85        27:25.2
       2    Nicholas Valerio                  Hobe Sound  FL        310   78      205        35:56.6