Class 3A Region 4 Girls Championship Race

November 12, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Detail Team Results - Girls

Merritt Island    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  59  Team Score (times):    1:44:19.0   Average Time: 20:51.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    334  Elizabeth Harper                2            2     19:24.9      19:24.9      0:00.0
    2    336  Nina Li                         6            8     20:41.6      40:06.5      1:16.7
    3    333  Caroline Cubero                 8           16     20:49.9    1:00:56.4      1:25.0
    4    339  Janais Rule                    20           36     21:35.0    1:22:31.4      2:10.1
    5    335  Leah Harpole                   23           59     21:47.6    1:44:19.0      2:22.7
    6    338  Casey Orlando               More Than  5           22:53.6    2:07:12.6      3:28.7
    7    337  Margaret Mueth              More Than  5           25:23.7    2:32:36.3      5:58.8

Melbourne    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times):    1:43:21.5   Average Time: 20:40.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    325  Vanessa Valentine               1            1     18:02.2      18:02.2      0:00.0
    2    320  Rachel Greer                    4            5     19:41.4      37:43.6      1:39.2
    3    319  Molly Delaney                  12           17     21:11.3      58:54.9      3:09.1
    4    322  Traci Knowlton                 14           31     21:12.9    1:20:07.8      3:10.7
    5    323  Dana Lobmeyer                  49           80     23:13.7    1:43:21.5      5:11.5
    6    324  Jenny Prasad                More Than  5           23:48.9    2:07:10.4      5:46.7
    7    321  Madison Hetico         10   More Than  5           24:02.4    2:31:12.8      6:00.2

Cardinal Gibbons    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  91  Team Score (times):    1:45:45.9   Average Time: 21:09.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    227  Morgan Rodriguez                3            3     19:37.9      19:37.9      0:00.0
    2    225  Catherine Haley                 5            8     20:33.5      40:11.4      0:55.6
    3    226  Brittany Morgan                15           23     21:16.9    1:01:28.3      1:39.0
    4    228  Victoria Vigarino              33           56     22:08.1    1:23:36.4      2:30.2
    5    222  Stephanie Belina               35           91     22:09.5    1:45:45.9      2:31.6
    6    224  Casey Cruzpino              More Than  5           23:15.3    2:09:01.2      3:37.4
    7    223  Keeley Burgess              More Than  5           24:52.1    2:33:53.3      5:14.2

South Fork    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times):    1:48:29.9   Average Time: 21:41.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    406  Bethany Hardcastle             13           13     21:12.3      21:12.3      0:00.0
    2    407  Lauretta Harper                16           29     21:19.9      42:32.2      0:07.6
    3    409  Kelly Sime                     19           48     21:28.8    1:04:01.0      0:16.5
    4    410  Kaitlin Toth                   31           79     22:05.9    1:26:06.9      0:53.6
    5    408  Vanessa Harrison               41          120     22:23.0    1:48:29.9      1:10.7
    6    404  Casey Fearns                More Than  5           22:48.5    2:11:18.4      1:36.2
    7    405  Natalie Gazzaneo-Madrid     More Than  5           23:10.8    2:34:29.2      1:58.5

Martin County    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 122  Team Score (times):    1:48:52.2   Average Time: 21:46.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    295  Caitlin Innis                  11           11     21:09.3      21:09.3      0:00.0
    2    293  Chantelle Brodi                17           28     21:24.7      42:34.0      0:15.4
    3    296  Schyler Lavin                  24           52     21:47.7    1:04:21.7      0:38.4
    4    298  Alexandra Sclafani             25           77     21:52.7    1:26:14.4      0:43.4
    5    297  Marisa Scartozzi               45          122     22:37.8    1:48:52.2      1:28.5
    6    292  Allyson Fraser         10   More Than  5           24:42.4    2:13:34.6      3:33.1
    7    294  Katharine Stumpf       11   More Than  5           28:28.3    2:42:02.9      7:19.0

Jensen Beach    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times):    1:51:00.9   Average Time: 22:12.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    283  Nicole Shaw                    10           10     20:55.5      20:55.5      0:00.0
    2    280  Maria Nazon                    26           36     21:54.8      42:50.3      0:59.3
    3    281  Makayla Reynolds               30           66     22:04.2    1:04:54.5      1:08.7
    4    278  Hannah Cogsil                  34          100     22:08.9    1:27:03.4      1:13.4
    5    277  Laura Robertson        11      52          152     23:57.5    1:51:00.9      3:02.0
    6    279  Kacey Fitzpatrick           More Than  5           24:15.8    2:15:16.7      3:20.3
    7    282  Audrey Robertson            More Than  5           25:12.5    2:40:29.2      4:17.0

Miami Northwestern    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 173  Team Score (times):    1:51:19.7   Average Time: 22:15.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    366  Springer Yolanda               18           18     21:26.4      21:26.4      0:00.0
    2    365  Altoniece Williams             29           47     22:03.7      43:30.1      0:37.3
    3    362  Alexis Jacobs                  37           84     22:11.2    1:05:41.3      0:44.8
    4    360  Torrencia Allen                39          123     22:18.1    1:27:59.4      0:51.7
    5    363  Troydeea Tate                  50          173     23:20.3    1:51:19.7      1:53.9

Palm Bay    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 174  Team Score (times):    1:52:32.0   Average Time: 22:30.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    376  Ashley Carmean                 21           21     21:38.7      21:38.7      0:00.0
    2    377  Niki Carmean                   27           48     21:59.8      43:38.5      0:21.1
    3    379  Alexis Eitel                   28           76     22:03.2    1:05:41.7      0:24.5
    4    375  Cynthia Ballou                 47          123     23:04.4    1:28:46.1      1:25.7
    5    380  Janine Espinoza                51          174     23:45.9    1:52:32.0      2:07.2
    6    378  Jessie Draper               More Than  5           24:33.3    2:17:05.3      2:54.6
    7    381  Fanni Korcsog               More Than  5           25:24.3    2:42:29.6      3:45.6

Archbishop McCarthy    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 193  Team Score (times):    1:51:42.5   Average Time: 22:20.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    201  Sara Bowden                    22           22     21:42.5      21:42.5      0:00.0
    2    204  Marianne Aguilar               38           60     22:14.8      43:57.3      0:32.3
    3    202  Rachel Castro                  43          103     22:28.3    1:06:25.6      0:45.8
    4    207  Olivia Tubio                   44          147     22:37.5    1:29:03.1      0:55.0
    5    205  Claire Stauffer                46          193     22:39.4    1:51:42.5      0:56.9
    6    203  Chelsea Faulkender          More Than  5           22:43.8    2:14:26.3      1:01.3
    7    206  Jovanna Sarduy              More Than  5           23:10.1    2:37:36.4      1:27.6

Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 200  Team Score (times):    1:56:19.2   Average Time: 23:15.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    307  Venus Garcia                    9            9     20:55.1      20:55.1      0:00.0
    2    312  Alexis Rodriguez               32           41     22:06.1      43:01.2      1:11.0
    3    308  Excela La Rosa                 48           89     23:09.9    1:06:11.1      2:14.8
    4    311  Marie Saenz            9       54          143     24:53.9    1:31:05.0      3:58.8
    5    310  Lanie Meranda                  57          200     25:14.2    1:56:19.2      4:19.1
    6    306  Daniella Afrillo            More Than  5           25:32.8    2:21:52.0      4:37.7
    7    309  Nicole Marrero              More Than  5           25:39.4    2:47:31.4      4:44.3

Fort Lauderdale    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 218  Team Score (times):    1:58:49.3   Average Time: 23:45.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    256  Andree Devove                   7            7     20:42.1      20:42.1      0:00.0
    2    258  Summer Halliday                42           49     22:28.1      43:10.2      1:46.0
    3    255  Yasmin Crispin                 55          104     24:58.8    1:08:09.0      4:16.7
    4    259  Bianca Idas                    56          160     25:03.2    1:33:12.2      4:21.1
    5    257  Isabella El Sheikh             58          218     25:37.1    1:58:49.3      4:55.0
    6    261  Carla Montano               More Than  5           27:03.9    2:25:53.2      6:21.8

Miami Central    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 248  Team Score (times):    2:05:54.2   Average Time: 25:10.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    351  Catrell McNair                 36           36     22:11.1      22:11.1      0:00.0
    2    349  Roselor Desir                  40           76     22:18.8      44:29.9      0:07.7
    3    348  Ranette Ciede                  53          129     24:46.9    1:09:16.8      2:35.8
    4    350  Tyler Holsey                   59          188     27:36.3    1:36:53.1      5:25.2
    5    352  Alaycia Moise                  60          248     29:01.1    2:05:54.2      6:50.0

Dillard    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    238  Jamika Glades               Less Than  5           22:23.9      22:23.9      0:00.0

Eau Gallie    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    246  Rebecca Fleeman             Less Than  5           21:59.1      21:59.1      0:00.0

Goleman    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    267  Sarah Sutnick               Less Than  5           23:41.9      23:41.9      0:00.0
    2    268  Katherine Vera              Less Than  5           23:43.4      47:25.3      0:01.5
    3    266  Isabelle Sutnick            Less Than  5           24:47.6    1:12:12.9      1:05.7
    4    264  Melany Freiria              Less Than  5           25:28.9    1:37:41.8      1:47.0

Homestead    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    269  Kayla Jackson               Less Than  5           20:54.4      20:54.4      0:00.0

Lake Worth    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    291  Tatiana Etienne             Less Than  5           21:45.0      21:45.0      0:00.0

Okeechobee    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    367  Tabatha Henry               Less Than  5           20:35.3      20:35.3      0:00.0