Filthy Fun Run

Age Group Results

November 19, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Overall

Female Overall

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle Pecorella                New Port Richey  FL   626   27       16        24:47.2      8:16/M
       2    Whit Lasseter                     Palm Harbor  FL       623   32       17        24:47.3      8:16/M
       3    Nicole Miranda                    Tampa  FL              62   24       18        24:49.2      8:16/M
       4    Jodi Dobson                       Tarpon Springs  FL    117   39       24        25:08.0      8:23/M
       5    Lindsay Martin                    Land O Lakes  FL      113   21       30        25:37.4      8:32/M
       6    Tonya Griffin                     New Port Richey  FL   627   28       31        25:40.9      8:33/M
       7    Kerri-Lyn Francis                 Tampa  FL             637   29       33        25:54.2      8:38/M
       8    Nicki Sackrider                   New Port Richey  FL   589   29       34        26:06.7      8:42/M
       9    Nichole Franklin                  Lutz  FL               96   29       42        26:26.8      8:49/M
      10    Isca Rivera                       Tampa  FL             496   30       43        26:50.8      8:57/M
      11    Ann Marie Oliveto                 Trinity  FL            70   53       44        26:56.2      8:59/M
      12    Stacie Leo                        Holiday  FL           115   43       50        27:09.8      9:03/M
      13    Jenna Pedersen                    Odessa  FL            405   47       57        27:30.5      9:10/M
      14    Courtney Cox                      Mount Dora  FL        269   22       59        27:31.9      9:10/M
      15    Natalia Gago                      Tampa  FL             625   32       61        27:40.1      9:13/M
      16    Laurent Veloza                    Orlando  FL           514   21       63        27:55.4      9:18/M
      17    Nina Zaniefski                    Palm Harbor  FL       205   24       65        27:59.4      9:20/M
      18    Madeleine Camp                    Clearwater  FL        210   22       66        28:00.5      9:20/M
      19    Alina Kennedy                     Masaryktown  FL       365   32       67        28:01.1      9:20/M
      20    Louisa Kern                       Port Richey  FL       628   31       68        28:10.0      9:23/M
      21    Rosalee Holmes                    Tampa  FL             507   24       72        28:18.4      9:26/M
      22    Jennifer Cook                     New Port Richey  FL    51   37       79        28:36.6      9:32/M
      23    Elizabeth Houston                 Tampa  FL             486   29       81        28:39.1      9:33/M
      24    Ashley Johnson                    Tampa  FL             542   29       82        28:40.6      9:33/M
      25    Nicole Johnston                   New Port Richey  FL   249   31       88        28:53.4      9:38/M
      26    April Shaver                      Tampa  FL             440   33       92        29:02.5      9:41/M
      27    Lina Wasson                       Land O Lakes  FL       64   37       96        29:11.0      9:44/M
      28    Jennifer Vogel                    New Port Richey  FL   107   21       97        29:15.7      9:45/M
      29    Rhiannon Rutzen                   Dade City  FL         423   33       99        29:27.5      9:49/M
      30    Cindy Kirgis                      Spring Hill  FL       291   42      104        29:40.3      9:53/M
      31    Alicia Schuering                  Hudson  FL            652   19      106        29:43.9      9:54/M
      32    Emily Veloza                                            562    0      108        29:46.6      9:55/M
      33    Kristen Gerking                   St. Augustine  FL     515   27      113        30:05.1     10:02/M
      34    Stacy Moser                       Odessa  FL            349   40      115        30:10.8     10:03/M
      35    Kelly Grieves                     Tampa  FL             512   28      121        30:21.1     10:07/M
      36    Kim Philpott                      Palm Harbor  FL       104   56      122        30:23.6     10:08/M
      37    Erica Houseman                    Lutz  FL              634   19      124        30:27.5     10:09/M
      38    Julie Reynolds                    New Port Richey  FL   510   37      125        30:30.1     10:10/M
      39    Elizabeth Leigh                   Port Richey  FL        75   28      131        30:53.9     10:18/M
      40    Mary Sanger                       Bradenton  FL         480   39      132        30:58.0     10:19/M
      41    Ashley Simpson                    Hudson  FL            225   27      134        31:03.3     10:21/M
      42    Tracey Cooper                     New Port Richey  FL   580   37      143        31:14.8     10:25/M
      43    Dawn Radcliffe                    Oldsmar  FL           250   38      144        31:16.2     10:25/M
      44    Priscila Ronqui                   Tampa  FL             588   26      145        31:18.8     10:26/M
      45    Alexandra Navarro                 New Port Richey  FL   308   29      147        31:20.4     10:27/M
      46    Brook Rushing                     Tampa  FL             385   30      150        31:27.4     10:29/M
      47    Christina Pentedemos                                    605    0      151        31:27.8     10:29/M
      48    Alexandra La Puente               Tampa  FL             500   28      153        31:30.0     10:30/M
      49    Jacquelyn Hardin                  Tampa  FL             451   32      157        31:33.3     10:31/M
      50    Dana Mies                         Tampa  FL             323   40      159        31:34.6     10:31/M
      51    Lina Beauplan                     Tampa  FL             217   29      162        31:38.0     10:33/M
      52    Natalie Brown                     Tampa  FL             616   25      165        31:49.4     10:36/M
      53    Mellissa Federico                 Palm Harbor  FL        25   39      166        31:59.4     10:40/M
      54    Nicole Ubben                      New Port Richey  FL   254   22      168        32:20.1     10:47/M
      55    Lisa Marler                       New Port Richey  FL   537   44      173        32:39.6     10:53/M
      56    Lisa Poole                        St. Petersburg  FL    338   41      174        32:40.8     10:53/M
      57    Catherine Wolden                  Wesley Chapel  FL     597   34      175        32:40.9     10:53/M
      58    Rosemarie Mason                   Brooksville  FL       148   29      176        32:43.8     10:54/M
      59    Jennifer Smoot                    Brooksville  FL        27   35      177        32:49.9     10:56/M
      60    Andrea Sakelson                   New Port Richey  FL   407   21      178        32:51.9     10:57/M
      61    Marie Baumrucker                  Port Richey  FL       246   21      179        32:53.6     10:58/M
      62    Ashley Price                      Spring Hill  FL       160   28      180        32:54.8     10:58/M
      63    Monique Baumrucker                Port Richey  FL       252   51      181        32:56.7     10:59/M
      64    Fabiola Balbina                   Tampa  FL             575   27      182        32:57.0     10:59/M
      65    Brittany Fabbri                   Gainesville  FL       181   25      183        32:59.2     11:00/M
      66    Allison Garnsey                   Gainesville  FL       182   23      185        33:00.0     11:00/M
      67    Amber Hoffman                                           684   0       186        33:01.6     11:00/M
      68    Jessica Sanchez                   Dade City  FL         590   25      189        33:07.5     11:02/M
      69    Suzanne Winkler                   New Port Richey  FL    46   43      190        33:08.1     11:03/M
      70    Pamela Griffin                    New Port Richey  FL   116   42      191        33:09.7     11:03/M
      71    Megan Stewart                     Dade City  FL         594   23      192        33:12.0     11:04/M
      72    Melissa Evans                     New Port Richey  FL    43   23      193        33:13.1     11:04/M
      73    Krista White                      Oldsmar  FL           185   30      194        33:14.2     11:05/M
      74    Gloria White                                            560    0      196        33:21.0     11:07/M
      75    Rachel Monis                      New Port Richey  FL   174   27      197        33:21.7     11:07/M
      76    Shari Francavilla                 Sarasota  FL          324   50      199        33:28.1     11:09/M
      77    Anna Lea Warren                                         682   26      201        33:44.7     11:15/M
      78    Jennifer Burge                    New Port Richey  FL   354   50      202        33:45.2     11:15/M
      79    Christy Goodrich                  St. Petersburg  FL    140   23      203        33:45.6     11:15/M
      80    Ave Rober                         Port Richey  FL       342   46      206        33:47.4     11:16/M
      81    Megan Megowan                     Tampa  FL             154   25      207        33:49.8     11:16/M
      82    Pat Shelton                       New Port Richey  FL   288   29      209        33:54.2     11:18/M
      83    Karin Garcia                      Spring Hill  FL        14   42      210        33:58.5     11:19/M
      84    Dana Milligan                     Palm Harbor  FL       420   25      213        34:03.2     11:21/M
      85    Peggy Miller                      New Port Richey  FL   183   53      216        34:08.7     11:23/M
      86    Kristin Pedersen                  Orlando  FL           437   30      217        34:10.0     11:23/M
      87    Kristilee Jansen                  Spring Hill  FL       147   28      218        34:10.6     11:23/M
      88    Amy Blackwell                     New Port Richey  FL   538   34      221        34:12.6     11:24/M
      89    Leigha Crumbley                   New Port Richey  FL   388   20      224        34:18.6     11:26/M
      90    Samantha Neilson                  Spring Hill  FL       373   24      225        34:19.4     11:26/M
      91    Bonnie Theall                     Dunedin  FL           558   66      226        34:21.6     11:27/M
      92    Jessica Jameson                   Port Richey  FL       607   33      227        34:26.9     11:29/M
      93    Michelle Hernandez                Hudson  FL            609   34      228        34:28.1     11:29/M
      94    Desiree Segobiano                 Tampa  FL             458   24      230        34:30.1     11:30/M
      95    Cindy Williams                    Hudson  FL            152   51      233        34:37.0     11:32/M
      96    Amanda Anderson                   Winter Haven  FL      567   26      235        34:42.0     11:34/M
      97    Nikki McKinney                    Winter Haven  FL      554   26      236        34:42.6     11:34/M
      98    Dawn Parsley                      Brandon  FL           498   40      237        34:43.0     11:34/M
      99    Becky Harter                      Palm Harbor  FL        99   35      238        34:43.9     11:34/M
     100    Therese Shreve                    Beverly Hills  FL     476   40      239        34:52.3     11:37/M
     101    Suzy Cochrane                     New Port Richey  FL   122   48      240        34:54.3     11:38/M
     102    Erica Zieler                      Beverly Hills  FL     477   43      241        34:54.3     11:38/M
     103    Faedra Waymire                    New Port Richey  FL   566   43      251        35:18.5     11:46/M
     104    Heather Signoretti                Floral City  FL       516   37      253        35:22.0     11:47/M
     105    Kymberly Rath                     Tampa  FL             215   32      254        35:24.8     11:48/M
     106    Kristin Pappas                    Tampa  FL             341   23      256        35:29.9     11:50/M
     107    Codie Iorio                       Lutz  FL              132   33      257        35:31.4     11:50/M
     108    Shanna Hartwig                    Brandon  FL           583   24      259        35:37.7     11:52/M
     109    Heather Hamilton                  Lutz  FL              130   34      260        35:39.7     11:53/M
     110    Shawna Sabas                      Lutz  FL              403   33      261        35:41.1     11:54/M
     111    Stephanie Eaton                   Tarpon Springs  FL    352   25      262        35:42.6     11:54/M
     112    Stephanie Owens                   Hudson  FL            378   27      263        35:43.0     11:54/M
     113    Tracy Vitiello                    Dunedin  FL           557   43      264        35:44.7     11:55/M
     114    Terri Baun                        New Port Richey  FL   410   50      265        35:45.1     11:55/M
     115    Kathy Gillespie-Jones             Zephyrhills  FL       361   54      266        35:51.5     11:57/M
     116    Jill Heald                        Tampa  FL             359   33      267        35:53.8     11:58/M
     117    Jeannette Assalti                 New Port Richey  FL   376   36      268        35:54.2     11:58/M
     118    Tarah Marinelli                   Hudson  FL            621   26      270        36:04.9     12:01/M
     119    Natalie Valentin                  Brandon  FL           519   32      271        36:07.5     12:02/M
     120    Nadia Gaddis                      Valrico  FL           521   28      273        36:15.1     12:05/M
     121    Linzi Piscopo                     Odessa  FL            281   29      274        36:17.3     12:06/M
     122    Alyson Edens                      New Port Richey  FL   395   25      275        36:17.5     12:06/M
     123    Jillian Sheppard                  Hudson  FL            173   22      276        36:17.8     12:06/M
     124    Amber Wallace                     New Port Richey  FL   262   27      277        36:21.3     12:07/M
     125    Yvonne McGuire                    Oviedo  FL             79   50      279        36:31.6     12:10/M
     126    Bridget Leigh                     Port Richey  FL       402   28      283        36:42.3     12:14/M
     127    Amy Massey                        New Port Richey  FL   228   35      286        36:48.6     12:16/M
     128    Christina Castillo-Divincent      Trinity  FL           493   21      287        36:51.2     12:17/M
     129    Erin Gallagher                    Tampa  FL             539   24      291        36:58.6     12:19/M
     130    Ashley Utz                        Wesley Chapel  FL     459   27      292        36:59.4     12:20/M
     131    Victoria Stapleton                Dunedin  FL           506   18      293        37:00.1     12:20/M
     132    Rachel Payne                      Clermont  FL          242   32      295        37:02.4     12:21/M
     133    Stacy Gonzalez                    Tampa  FL             549   37      296        37:03.4     12:21/M
     134    Margie Sanfilippo                 Bradenton  FL         243   46      297        37:03.6     12:21/M
     135    Mary Dechari                      New Port Richey  FL   126   44      298        37:08.6     12:23/M
     136    Terrie Jensen                     Spring Hill  FL        58   58      299        37:08.6     12:23/M
     137    Elizabeth Orr                     Palm Harbor  FL       587   31      300        37:10.3     12:23/M
     138    Carissa Dolitsky                  Tampa  FL             356   34      301        37:22.9     12:27/M
     139    Julianna Lewandowski              New Port Richey  FL   119   21      302        37:23.0     12:28/M
     140    April Mangiaracina                Wesley Chapel  FL     460   32      306        37:27.4     12:29/M
     141    Alicia Rogers                     Wesley Chapel  FL     282   22      308        37:27.8     12:29/M
     142    Jordan Bornstein                  Wimauma  FL           641   18      312        37:30.8     12:30/M
     143    Sheri Shaw                        New Port Richey  FL   219   37      313        37:31.8     12:30/M
     144    Carol Peri                        Wesley Chapel  FL     379   61      315        37:32.1     12:31/M
     145    Karen Graff                       Tampa  FL             355   36      320        37:44.9     12:35/M
     146    Claire Mumford                    Tampa  FL              19   28      321        37:46.1     12:35/M
     147    Michelle Kenworthy                Tampa  FL             237   34      325        37:53.8     12:38/M
     148    Johanne Castagan                  Tampa  FL             260   34      326        37:57.2     12:39/M
     149    Heather Gregoire                  Lakeland  FL          630   24      327        37:58.3     12:39/M
     150    Sonia Esposito                    Orlando  FL           108   51      328        38:04.8     12:41/M
     151    Cristina Esposito                 Palm Harbor  FL       109   27      329        38:05.0     12:42/M
     152    Charity Shields                   Apollo Beach  FL      236   33      330        38:07.1     12:42/M
     153    Stephanie Troxell                 New Port Richey  FL     2   31      331        38:13.2     12:44/M
     154    Pauline Berger                    Riverview  FL         202   31      332        38:14.4     12:45/M
     155    Jodi Lambert                      New Port Richey  FL    47   28      333        38:15.5     12:45/M
     156    Renee Petrie                                            640   0       334        38:27.8     12:49/M
     157    Jennifer Rosen                    Lutz  FL               92   27      336        38:38.4     12:53/M
     158    Lindsey Rosen                     Lutz  FL               95   24      337        38:40.1     12:53/M
     159    Sarah Jon Porreca                 Odessa  FL             93   29      338        38:40.2     12:53/M
     160    Kelly Downey                      Spring Hill  FL       149   34      340        38:50.5     12:57/M
     161    Hj McCarley Baker                 Crystal River  FL     244   44      342        38:53.2     12:58/M
     162    Kim Lohry                         New Port Richey  FL   295    0      343        38:54.4     12:58/M
     163    Heather Roshio                    New Port Richey  FL   331   22      347        38:58.8     12:59/M
     164    Jessica Reuter                    New Port Richey  FL   170   23      348        39:00.0     13:00/M
     165    Melissa Thebeau                   Land O Lakes  FL      275   29      349        39:01.2     13:00/M
     166    Kadey Walters                     New Port Richey  FL   503   18      350        39:04.3     13:01/M
     167    Michelle Hanson                   New Port Richey  FL   306   40      352        39:09.7     13:03/M
     168    Debbie Nash                       Miami Beach  FL       449   29      357        39:19.4     13:06/M
     169    Hallie Leverich                   Palm Harbor  FL       101   30      360        39:25.6     13:08/M
     170    Kimberly Salisbury                New Port Richey  FL   123   49      362        39:28.4     13:09/M
     171    Cari Florez                       Wesley Chapel  FL     614   38      363        39:35.6     13:12/M
     172    Ashley Jordan                     Lutz  FL              212   24      364        39:44.8     13:15/M
     173    Sherry Harris                     Land O'Lakes  FL      416   42      365        39:47.0     13:16/M
     174    Jessica Howard-Brown              Wesley Chapel  FL     336   28      366        39:56.4     13:19/M
     175    Colleen Skaroulis                                       426   45      369        40:03.6     13:21/M
     176    Shannon Pease                     Spring Hill  FL        34   34      371        40:06.7     13:22/M
     177    Kelly Sirico                      Spring Hill  FL        41   28      372        40:08.1     13:23/M
     178    Shannon Hess                      Spring Hill  FL        33   32      373        40:08.1     13:23/M
     179    Lauren Traina                     Odessa  FL            398   26      374        40:09.5     13:23/M
     180    Dana Hughes                       Riverview  FL         304   42      375        40:10.3     13:23/M
     181    Tanya Mitchell                    New Port Richey  FL   171   25      376        40:11.0     13:24/M
     182    Christie Cullen                   Spring Hill  FL       370   24      378        40:14.0     13:25/M
     183    Jackie Ulasewich                  Spring Hill  FL       555   28      379        40:14.3     13:25/M
     184    Emily Higgins                     Lakeland  FL          339   41      383        40:19.5     13:26/M
     185    Carol Miranda                     Land O Lakes  FL       61   54      385        40:24.2     13:28/M
     186    Amanda Jordan                     Tampa  FL             444   22      386        40:29.4     13:30/M
     187    Noelle Anderson                   Tampa  FL             368   29      388        40:32.3     13:31/M
     188    Mary Bruneau                      Palm Harbor  FL       577   37      389        40:32.9     13:31/M
     189    Sabrina Downing                   New Port Richey  FL   305   41      391        40:46.2     13:35/M
     190    Emily Bradley                     Gainesville  FL       531   33      393        40:48.0     13:36/M
     191    Nicole Mosley                     Oldsmar  FL           255   29      394        40:49.4     13:36/M
     192    Stephanie Guerra                  New Port Richey  FL   274   44      395        40:49.9     13:36/M
     193    Ashley Personette                 Seminole  FL          455   20      396        40:56.9     13:39/M
     194    Stacey Roberts                    Largo  FL             456   36      397        40:59.5     13:40/M
     195    Kate Cain                         Tampa  FL             509   30      398        41:04.8     13:41/M
     196    Julie Fine                        Wesley Chapel  FL     345   41      400        41:05.8     13:42/M
     197    Kristina Freeman                  Spring Hill  FL        55   24      401        41:07.8     13:42/M
     198    Vicki Papaemanuel                 Hudson  FL             30   40      402        41:08.7     13:43/M
     199    Connie Golson                     Austin  TX            289   52      403        41:13.0     13:44/M
     200    Holly Bowen                       Eustis  FL            271   31      404        41:14.5     13:45/M
     201    Audrey Keck                       New Port Richey  FL   467   45      405        41:14.5     13:45/M
     202    Alena Hartz                       New Port Richey  FL     3   29      407        41:26.8     13:49/M
     203    Bobbi Elliott                     Lee's Summit  MO      547   33      408        41:29.0     13:50/M
     204    Jeanne Keeney                     Apollo Beach  FL      284   55      410        41:31.3     13:50/M
     205    Claire Baumrucker                 Port Richey  FL       419   19      411        41:31.6     13:50/M
     206    Anne Jackson                      Vero Beach  FL        536   35      412        41:34.4     13:51/M
     207    Carina Miller                     Tampa  MO             535   34      413        41:36.4     13:52/M
     208    Jennifer Grafton                  New Port Richey  FL   128   21      415        41:38.2     13:53/M
     209    Marieux Driggers                  Wesley Chapel  FL     198   43      417        41:45.9     13:55/M
     210    Patricia Kanton                   Hudson  FL            204   65      418        41:56.6     13:59/M
     211    Christina Williams                Tampa  FL             412   24      419        42:01.8     14:00/M
     212    Lisa Peek                         Wesley Chapel  FL     265   36      420        42:03.0     14:01/M
     213    Renee White                       Winter Haven  FL      239   38      423        42:10.8     14:03/M
     214    Kate Wood                         Spring Hill  FL       384   31      426        42:27.7     14:09/M
     215    Joanna Rengering                  Hudson  FL            334   30      427        42:29.6     14:10/M
     216    Danielle Fiammia                  Hudson  FL            333   27      428        42:32.8     14:11/M
     217    Jacqueline Thomas                 Lutz  FL              618   29      430        42:43.2     14:14/M
     218    Stefani White                     Lutz  FL              617   20      431        42:43.3     14:14/M
     219    Michelle Pugh                     Lakeland  FL          302   43      433        43:06.0     14:22/M
     220    Chelsie Whitis                    Tampa  FL             363   22      435        43:11.1     14:24/M
     221    Dawn Lazzaro                      Holiday  FL           382   38      437        43:29.6     14:30/M
     222    Antoinette Tall                   Wesley Chapel  FL     234   29      441        44:01.4     14:40/M
     223    Shannon Laviano                   Brooksville  FL       454   47      442        44:09.2     14:43/M
     224    Anna Farrell                      Port Richey  FL       187   22      445        44:20.1     14:47/M
     225    Cindy Moreno                      Lutz  FL              374   26      447        44:22.9     14:47/M
     226    Becky Slocum                      Tampa  FL             434   36      448        44:23.4     14:48/M
     227    Jennifer Juchno                   St. Petersburg  FL    436   36      450        44:23.7     14:48/M
     228    Alisa Marsh                       Spring Hill  FL       189   47      452        44:47.0     14:56/M
     229    Cathy Nelson                      Spring Hill  FL       190   45      453        44:52.9     14:57/M
     230    Shirley Rincon                    Riverview  FL         686   30      456        44:55.9     14:58/M
     231    Sandra Eldridge                   New Port Richey  FL   226   35      460        45:01.4     15:00/M
     232    Jill Hoffman                      Spring Hill  FL       687   42      462        45:05.0     15:02/M
     233    Brittany Jackson                  Clearwter  FL         469   22      464        45:09.5     15:03/M
     234    Jolie Ferrand                     Dade City  FL          56   42      466        45:16.2     15:05/M
     235    Amy Hart                          New Port Richey  FL   165   35      467        45:16.4     15:05/M
     236    Melissa Mora                      Tampa  FL              53   30      469        45:38.9     15:13/M
     237    Yuliya Thomas                     Odessa  FL            199   33      470        45:54.9     15:18/M
     238    Anastasiya Osadchuk               Tampa  FL             200   22      471        45:56.1     15:19/M
     239    Svetlana Voronkova                Spring Hill  FL       201   33      472        45:56.1     15:19/M
     240    Katie Dailey                      Tampa  FL             206   29      473        46:00.5     15:20/M
     241    April Libby                       Wesley Chapel  FL     209   32      474        46:01.9     15:20/M
     242    Juliet Bala                       Lutz  FL              207   41      475        46:01.9     15:20/M
     243    Esther Williams                   Riverview  FL         267   29      477        46:04.9     15:21/M
     244    Catherine Leigh                   Port Richey  FL        74   56      478        46:09.7     15:23/M
     245    Dacey Mahoney                     Spring Hill  FL        71   26      479        46:23.6     15:28/M
     246    Stacey Farrar                     Safety Harbor  FL     463   24      482        46:32.3     15:31/M
     247    Christina Anastos                 Tampa  FL             649   25      484        46:37.0     15:32/M
     248    Karen Zelski                      Clearwater  FL        312   56      486        46:50.0     15:37/M
     249    Tiffany Zelski                    Bradenton  FL         313   57      487        46:50.2     15:37/M
     250    Margaret Burnham                  Land O Lakes  FL       60   52      490        47:02.9     15:41/M
     251    Diana Delaney                     Tampa  FL             497   31      491        47:08.0     15:43/M
     252    Ginger Lynn                       Land O' Lakes  FL      10   30      493        47:09.2     15:43/M
     253    Alex Mayes                        Holiday  FL           114   19      494        47:10.0     15:43/M
     254    Michele Chaltry                   Land O' Lakes  FL       9   44      495        47:10.2     15:43/M
     255    Gina Ricard                       Wesley Chapel  FL     106   52      498        47:19.4     15:46/M
     256    Karen McBride                     Wesley Chapel  FL     461   51      499        47:23.7     15:48/M
     257    Michelle Lundy                    Odessa  FL            137   50      501        47:42.3     15:54/M
     258    Sarah Petrou                      Dunedin  FL           432   40      502        47:43.9     15:54/M
     259    Keri Tracy                        Dunedin  FL           433   33      503        47:46.4     15:55/M
     260    Melissa Cameron                   Tampa  FL             553   38      504        47:55.0     15:58/M
     261    Kelley Lister                     Trinity  FL           191   28      505        47:59.4     16:00/M
     262    Laurie Heffelfinger               Wesley Chapel  FL     258   50      506        48:01.1     16:00/M
     263    Jennifer Lotti                    Oldsmar  FL            73   39      507        48:13.3     16:04/M
     264    Melissa Barrs                     Dunedin  FL           195   41      508        48:13.5     16:04/M
     265    Taycora Canfield                  Clearwatee  FL        194   29      509        48:13.5     16:04/M
     266    Stephanie Dent                    Palm Harbor  FL       203   28      510        48:13.7     16:04/M
     267    Brittany McLaughlin               Dunedin  FL           193   25      511        48:16.5     16:05/M
     268    Kara Hazivasilis                  Brooksville  FL       569   31      512        48:20.4     16:07/M
     269    Donna Garrett                     Brooksville  FL       568   33      513        48:22.0     16:07/M
     270    Agueda Maanao                                           606    0      514        48:29.7     16:10/M
     271    Peggy Goicoechea                  Tampa  FL             552   40      515        48:30.2     16:10/M
     272    Lina Labarbara                    Spring Hill  FL        32   41      516        48:35.4     16:12/M
     273    Nicky Knox                        Gainesville  FL        48   37      517        48:37.5     16:12/M
     274    Kami Montecillo                   Gainesville  FL        49   35      519        48:38.0     16:13/M
     275    Rashmi Shetty                     Tallahassee  FL        44   31      520        48:39.0     16:13/M
     276    Jenna Marshel                     Brandon  FL           391   22      521        48:47.5     16:16/M
     277    Paula Marshel                     Brandon  FL           389   43      522        48:56.3     16:19/M
     278    Nancy Baumrucker                  West Chicago  IL      222   58      526        49:11.4     16:24/M
     279    Sandra Bullet                     New Port Richey  FL     1   31      527        49:34.5     16:31/M
     280    Susan Hecht                       New Port Richey  FL    13   39      528        49:43.9     16:34/M
     281    Stephanie Vasquez                 Land O Lakes  FL      327   27      529        49:57.3     16:39/M
     282    Missy Monaghan                    Brandon  FL           326   43      530        49:58.5     16:39/M
     283    Christie Gold                     Wesley Chapel  FL     599   45      532        51:15.0     17:05/M
     284    Megan Olsen                       Clearwater  FL         89   28      533        51:18.0     17:06/M
     285    Lauren Fields                     Clearwater  FL         88   28      534        51:22.4     17:07/M
     286    Dawn Perez                        Tampa  FL             527   37      535        51:25.9     17:08/M
     287    Teri Dewitt                       Plant City  FL        320   40      536        51:28.0     17:09/M
     288    Colleen Suojanen                  New Port Richey  FL   446   43      537        51:36.3     17:12/M
     289    Elizabeth Annis                   Dunedin  FL           240   29      538        51:54.1     17:18/M
     290    Angel Cook                                              642    0      539        52:00.3     17:20/M
     291    Candace Cooke                                           643    0      540        52:01.5     17:20/M
     292    Briana Suojanen                   New Port Richey  FL   445   21      541        52:02.9     17:21/M
     293    Amanda Murphy                     New Port Richey  FL   266   41      542        52:08.9     17:23/M
     294    Jeanne Coy                        Holiday  FL           422   28      543        52:13.8     17:24/M
     295    Carey Hagen                       Palm Harbor  FL        98   42      545        52:16.9     17:25/M
     296    Samantha Miro                     Palm Harbor  FL       102   42      546        52:18.2     17:26/M
     297    Sheila Sao                        Palm Harbor  FL       105   26      547        52:19.2     17:26/M
     298    Jen Hounshell                     Palm Harbor  FL       100   40      548        52:19.3     17:26/M
     299    Pamela Paula                      Spring Hill  FL       103   42      549        52:20.8     17:27/M
     300    Stephanie Oliver                  Brandon  FL           585   23      550        53:00.5     17:40/M
     301    Danielle Davis                    Land O Lakes  FL      131   34      551        53:08.0     17:43/M
     302    Lauren Depante                    Tampa  FL             213   27      552        53:17.5     17:46/M
     303    Erica Marcinowski                 Spring Hill  FL       298   33      553        53:46.8     17:55/M
     304    Sarah Gwozdz                      Pinellas Park  FL     296   27      554        53:51.1     17:57/M
     305    Kristina McCabe                   Brooksville  FL       297   26      555        53:52.9     17:57/M
     306    Tracie Schmidt                    Brandon  FL           615   30      556        53:58.0     17:59/M
     307    Elizabeth Jackson                 Hernando Beach  FL    285   35      558        54:30.4     18:10/M
     308    Elizabeth Knudson                 New Port Richey  FL   311   28      561        55:38.3     18:33/M
     309    Holly Murdock                     New Port Richey  FL   322   39      562        55:40.6     18:33/M
     310    Candia Mulhern                    Spring Hill  FL       292   58      563        55:40.8     18:33/M
     311    Shannon Casel                     Spring Hill  FL        38   37      564        56:01.0     18:40/M
     312    Toni Zetzsche                     Spring Hill  FL        36   34      566        56:10.6     18:43/M
     313    Leslie Speakman                   Spring Hill  FL        37   37      567        56:16.5     18:45/M
     314    Anna Baumrucker                   Winnetka  IL          230   55      568        56:47.0     18:56/M
     315    Nancy Beirich                     Clarendon Hills  IL   224   57      569        56:47.2     18:56/M
     316    Amanda Modell                     Tampa  FL             495   28      570        56:50.5     18:57/M
     317    Kandi Bailey                      Dadr City  FL         169   40      571        57:44.4     19:15/M
     318    Aleida Morse                      Lutz  FL              487   38      572        58:40.0     19:33/M
     319    Erin Woods                        Spring Hill  FL       417   35      573        59:37.8     19:52/M
     320    Krystal Feliciano                 Brooksville  FL       479   29      574        59:38.5     19:53/M
     321    Brie Voisine                      Hudson  FL            418   37      575        59:41.4     19:54/M
     322    Doris Conde                       Tampa  FL             572   30      576        59:50.4     19:57/M
     323    Myra Lopez-Alicea                 Tampa  FL             551   42      577        59:50.9     19:57/M
     324    Barbie Hartley                    Chiefland  FL         481   39      579      1:00:27.3     20:09/M
     325    Barbara Barror                                          563    0      580      1:01:43.6     20:34/M
     326    Jillian Strat                     Spring Hill  FL        84   33      581      1:03:47.6     21:16/M
     327    Tennille Rivera                   Weeki Wachee  FL      112   35      582      1:03:48.1     21:16/M
     328    Tina Deets                        Hudson  FL            111   40      583      1:03:49.3     21:16/M
     329    Michelle Vagle                    Saint Petersburg  F   133   41      584      1:06:10.6     22:03/M
     330    Valerie Holt                      Hudson  FL              7   52      585      1:06:13.0     22:04/M
     331    Andrea Bennett                    Saint Petersburg  F   134   33      586      1:06:23.8     22:08/M
     332    Barbara Knudson                   Port Richey  FL       448   28      587      1:10:49.6     23:36/M
     333    Debbie Reiser                     Port Richey  FL       447   45      588      1:11:28.2     23:49/M
Top

Male Overall

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karoly Szekeres                   Tampa  FL             430   43        1        16:34.6      5:31/M
       2    Raj Ravi                          New Port Richey  FL   156   34        2        22:18.7      7:26/M
       3    Sean Houseman                     Lutz  FL              635   21        3        22:31.8      7:30/M
       4    Ben Feller                        Indian Rocks Beach    470   26        4        23:20.7      7:47/M
       5    Brandon Canard                    Wesley Chapel  FL     353   37        5        23:25.0      7:48/M
       6    Regalado Aspuria                  Tampa  FL             528   20        6        23:37.7      7:52/M
       7    Adam Sparkman                     Brooksville  FL       330   20        7        23:56.0      7:59/M
       8    Thomas Gregory                    Cape Coral  FL        647   24        8        24:00.0      8:00/M
       9    Lynch Travis                      Cape Coral  FL        648   24        9        24:00.2      8:00/M
      10    Kurt Schulz                       Hudson  FL            591   39       10        24:08.9      8:03/M
      11    Steve Kelley                      Tampa  FL             485   43       11        24:15.6      8:05/M
      12    Michael Ott                       Riverview  FL         602   29       12        24:17.5      8:06/M
      13    Kevin Smetana                     Brandon  FL           321   25       13        24:23.9      8:08/M
      14    Stan Fivecoat                     Trinity  FL           124   42       14        24:26.2      8:09/M
      15    Ronald Scrimo                     St Pete  FL           177   27       15        24:43.8      8:14/M
      16    Derek Wysocki                     Tampa  FL             155   25       19        24:49.2      8:16/M
      17    Kevin Sowles                      Land O Lakes  FL      624   39       20        24:57.2      8:19/M
      18    Justin Wehrheim                   Fayetteville  NC      494   29       21        25:03.9      8:21/M
      19    Carlos Silva                      Tampa  FL             592   47       22        25:06.2      8:22/M
      20    Joshua Iglesias                   Tampa  FL             608   23       23        25:07.4      8:22/M
      21    William Capobianco                Hudson  FL            164   39       25        25:10.5      8:23/M
      22    Keith Fox                         Palm Harbor  FL       369   32       26        25:13.9      8:24/M
      23    Craig Heckel                      Ruskin  FL            490   28       27        25:15.0      8:25/M
      24    Deon Johnston                     New Port Richey  FL   259   41       28        25:26.7      8:29/M
      25    Trae Williams                     Spring Hill  FL       441   21       29        25:37.2      8:32/M
      26    Steve Hall                        Tampa  FL             464   47       32        25:42.7      8:34/M
      27    Todd Locascio                     Spring Hill  FL       408   21       35        26:13.9      8:44/M
      28    Brady Price                       Spring Hill  FL       159   30       36        26:18.2      8:46/M
      29    Daniel Boyce                      Sarasota  FL          600   24       37        26:23.1      8:48/M
      30    Constantinos Bangos               Wesley Chapel  FL     504   38       38        26:23.2      8:48/M
      31    Michael Heald                     Tampa  FL             360   39       39        26:23.5      8:48/M
      32    Robert Pease                      Spring Hill  FL        35   35       40        26:24.6      8:48/M
      33    Michael Zelenka                   Tampa  FL             598   32       41        26:24.8      8:48/M
      34    Andy Farkas                       Tampa  FL             533   30       45        27:01.0      9:00/M
      35    Paul Murphy                       Land O Lakes  FL      279   38       46        27:01.7      9:00/M
      36    Ron Blessinger                    Tampa  FL              15   44       47        27:03.6      9:01/M
      37    Nick Gulick                       Tampa  FL             428   27       48        27:04.7      9:01/M
      38    Shane Turner                      Land O Lakes  FL      483   36       49        27:06.5      9:02/M
      39    Skip Miller                       Tampa  FL             280   34       51        27:12.0      9:04/M
      40    Jason Phipps                      New Port Richey  FL   167   36       52        27:14.0      9:05/M
      41    David Moyer                       Tampa  FL             429   29       53        27:16.4      9:05/M
      42    Tony Taveekanjana                 Tampa  FL             632   37       54        27:20.0      9:07/M
      43    Perry Kranias                     Tampa  FL             629   40       55        27:24.4      9:08/M
      44    Matthew Shaw                      New Port Richey  FL   220   35       56        27:25.1      9:08/M
      45    Brett Pedersen                    Odessa  FL            406   52       58        27:31.1      9:10/M
      46    Mike Sentner                      Spring Hill  FL       158   29       60        27:33.6      9:11/M
      47    Jeff Schrier                      Tampa  FL             453   46       62        27:50.4      9:17/M
      48    Daniel Wilson                     Tampa  FL             473   24       64        27:56.4      9:19/M
      49    Russell Laggan                    Lutz  FL              157   39       69        28:15.9      9:25/M
      50    Mike Katz                         Trinity  FL           168   35       70        28:16.5      9:25/M
      51    Matthew Goldrick                  Spring Hill  FL       211   41       71        28:16.6      9:25/M
      52    Mark Mitchell                     New Port Richey  FL   248   54       73        28:18.6      9:26/M
      53    Sidney Roberts                    St Petersburg  FL     343   45       74        28:19.3      9:26/M
      54    Todd Sentner                      Wesley Chapel  FL     196   26       75        28:27.0      9:29/M
      55    Shaun Kennedy                     Masaryktown  FL       364   31       76        28:31.3      9:30/M
      56    George Pullara                    Odessa  FL            197   41       77        28:32.3      9:31/M
      57    Brian Hentz                       Ocala  FL             110   37       78        28:36.0      9:32/M
      58    Ryan Burke                        New Port Richey  FL    52   29       80        28:38.3      9:33/M
      59    Curtis Melvin                     New Port Richey  FL   118   20       83        28:40.7      9:33/M
      60    Charles Carey                     Indian Shores  FL     319   34       84        28:45.5      9:35/M
      61    Derek Chechile                    Spring Hill  FL        90   29       85        28:46.5      9:35/M
      62    Jefferson Beck                    Parrish  FL           387   37       86        28:52.0      9:37/M
      63    Joseph Sikorsky                   Tampa  FL             431   30       87        28:52.2      9:37/M
      64    Nick Miller                       Tampa  FL             233   23       89        29:00.9      9:40/M
      65    Frank Calafiora                   Port Richey  FL       645   52       90        29:01.8      9:40/M
      66    Brian Duffy                       Land O Lakes  FL      501   39       91        29:02.4      9:41/M
      67    Timothy Cobine                    Palm Harbor  FL       578   48       93        29:03.2      9:41/M
      68    Ronald Evia                       Wesley Chapel  FL     299   31       94        29:03.5      9:41/M
      69    William Wasson                    Land O Lakes  FL       63   37       95        29:04.8      9:41/M
      70    Tom O'Brien                       Trinity  FL           127   21       98        29:16.4      9:45/M
      71    Eric Wilcox                       Tampa  FL             596   32      100        29:31.5      9:50/M
      72    Terence Webber                    Sarasota  FL          544   32      101        29:33.8      9:51/M
      73    Adam Wojdakowski                  Tampa  FL             491   27      102        29:33.9      9:51/M
      74    Scott Laubisch                    Oldsmar  FL           367   40      103        29:40.2      9:53/M
      75    Juan Zeno                         Port Richey  FL       290   44      105        29:42.1      9:54/M
      76    Mike Camunas                      United States  FL      72   28      107        29:44.4      9:55/M
      77    Jerry Fett                        Palm Harbor  FL       120   56      109        29:51.5      9:57/M
      78    Josh Smith                        Land O Lakes  FL      593   27      110        29:57.2      9:59/M
      79    Ken Katona                        New Port Richey  FL   309   41      111        30:03.0     10:01/M
      80    Steven Jensen                     Spring Hill  FL        59   22      112        30:03.7     10:01/M
      81    Christopher Perkins               Bradenton  FL         381   38      114        30:08.2     10:03/M
      82    Raymond Moser                     Odessa  FL            348   42      116        30:12.0     10:04/M
      83    Thomas Sirico                     Spring Hill  FL       478   28      117        30:12.4     10:04/M
      84    Trent Weber                       Land O Lakes  FL      511   41      118        30:13.2     10:04/M
      85    Kevin Jensen                      Spring Hill  FL       129   18      119        30:17.4     10:06/M
      86    Mike Smith                        New Port Richey  FL   328   39      120        30:20.6     10:07/M
      87    Law Smith                         Tampa  FL             545   27      123        30:27.4     10:09/M
      88    Matthew Hoffman                   Tampa  ME             471   44      126        30:35.9     10:12/M
      89    Nick Le Crone                     Tampa  FL             153   27      127        30:37.2     10:12/M
      90    Robert Kantor                     Wesley Chapel  FL     513   39      128        30:37.9     10:12/M
      91    Adam Brown                        Tampa  FL             499   30      129        30:39.2     10:13/M
      92    Kenny Livingston                  St Pete  FL           310   30      130        30:49.9     10:16/M
      93    Lance Orr                         Palm Harbor  FL       586   32      133        31:00.1     10:20/M
      94    Bruce Radcliffe                   Oldsmar  FL           251   46      135        31:04.9     10:21/M
      95    Timothy Lyle                                            604    0      136        31:05.8     10:22/M
      96    Douglas Doran                     Land O Lakes  FL      261   32      137        31:07.0     10:22/M
      97    Allan Cumston                     Brandon  FL           393   41      138        31:07.7     10:22/M
      98    Jesse Linville                    Gibsonton  FL         529   28      139        31:08.7     10:23/M
      99    Paul Holtz                        Port Richey  FL       278   32      140        31:12.5     10:24/M
     100    Derek Cooper                      New Port Richey  FL   579   40      141        31:13.0     10:24/M
     101    Juan Beltran                      Orlando  FL           424   24      142        31:13.7     10:24/M
     102    Jt Crowder                        Tampa  FL             571   52      146        31:19.7     10:26/M
     103    Andrew Suarez                     Land O Lakes  FL      413   50      148        31:20.8     10:27/M
     104    Mickey Rushing                    Tampa  FL             386   31      149        31:21.2     10:27/M
     105    Chad Greatorex                    New Port Richey  FL   582   28      152        31:28.9     10:29/M
     106    Andrew Jackson                    Hudson  FL            584   35      154        31:30.3     10:30/M
     107    Joshua Miller                     Tampa  FL             443   27      155        31:32.5     10:31/M
     108    Kevin Aungst                      Wesley Chapel  FL     611   22      156        31:32.9     10:31/M
     109    Scott Bowman                      Tampa  FL             442   27      158        31:34.3     10:31/M
     110    Mike Southward                    Tampa  FL             392   52      160        31:35.0     10:32/M
     111    Jonathan Edens                    New Port Richey  FL   394   30      161        31:36.5     10:32/M
     112    Benjamin Ness                     Tampa  FL             214   25      163        31:41.0     10:34/M
     113    Aaron Guiles                      Wesley Chapel  FL     337   29      164        31:46.9     10:35/M
     114    Arthur Ubben                      New Port Richey  FL   253   53      167        32:01.8     10:40/M
     115    James Karakaris                   Hudson  FL            256   23      169        32:21.3     10:47/M
     116    Troy Dyck                         Palm Harbor  FL       380   29      170        32:24.2     10:48/M
     117    David Lehigh                      Riverview  FL         390   25      171        32:36.7     10:52/M
     118    Robert Olver                      Inverness  FL         517   37      172        32:38.6     10:53/M
     119    Edward Downey                     Spring Hill  FL       150   34      184        32:59.8     11:00/M
     120    Christopher Hoffman                                     683   0       187        33:02.2     11:01/M
     121    Tim Benoist                       Spring Hill  FL       329   41      188        33:06.5     11:02/M
     122    Richard Robertson                 Brooksville  FL       401   27      195        33:20.1     11:07/M
     123    John Shaver                       Tampa  FL             439   37      198        33:24.1     11:08/M
     124    Jeremy Bagwill                    New Port Richey  FL   574   35      200        33:42.7     11:14/M
     125    John Pacifici                     Tampa  FL             612   38      204        33:45.7     11:15/M
     126    Jason Highsmith                   Tampa  FL             146   29      205        33:46.7     11:15/M
     127    Paul Guzell                       New Port Richey  FL   484   52      208        33:51.2     11:17/M
     128    Michael Tate                      Clearwater  FL        595   33      211        33:58.6     11:19/M
     129    Jared Resnick                     Tampa  FL             475   31      212        34:02.2     11:21/M
     130    Andrew Santo                      Tampa  FL             397   30      214        34:04.2     11:21/M
     131    David Jensen                      Spring Hill  FL        57   61      215        34:07.2     11:22/M
     132    Paul Miller                       New Port Richey  FL   184   56      219        34:10.7     11:23/M
     133    Denny Houseman                    Lutz  FL              636   55      220        34:10.9     11:23/M
     134    William Bell                      Trinity  FL           404   32      222        34:15.7     11:25/M
     135    Casey Sheffield                   New Port Richey  FL   161   25      223        34:18.4     11:26/M
     136    Lincoln Sziranko                  Largo  FL             318   36      229        34:29.8     11:30/M
     137    Ryan Dedels                       New Port Richey  FL    45   36      231        34:33.4     11:31/M
     138    Mark Sollenberger                 Alachua  FL           457   25      232        34:34.7     11:31/M
     139    Joshua Parsley                                          564    0      234        34:40.8     11:33/M
     140    Matt McNeill                      Trinity  FL           162   34      242        34:55.2     11:38/M
     141    Johnny Papuga                     New Port Richey  FL   121   41      243        34:57.1     11:39/M
     142    Jason Hilfiker                    Trinity  FL           163   35      244        35:00.7     11:40/M
     143    Richard Harris                                          570    0      245        35:01.0     11:40/M
     144    Cory Gerking                      St. Augustine  FL     530   30      246        35:02.4     11:41/M
     145    John Sheehan                                            427   37      247        35:06.8     11:42/M
     146    Michael Lynch                     Gibsonton  FL          69   32      248        35:10.2     11:43/M
     147    Jim Waymire                       New Port Richey  FL   603   46      249        35:12.3     11:44/M
     148    Julius Santiago                   Palm Harbor  FL       366   37      250        35:13.5     11:44/M
     149    Glenn Walters                     Spring Hill  FL       639   68      252        35:20.7     11:47/M
     150    Matthew Bruneau                   Palm Harbor  FL       576   31      255        35:27.3     11:49/M
     151    Michael Novy                      Land O Lakes  FL      245   40      258        35:31.4     11:50/M
     152    Luis Goyeneche                    Brooksville  FL       377   35      269        35:57.2     11:59/M
     153    Jason Hettinger                   Riverview  FL         301   39      272        36:10.8     12:03/M
     154    Michael Ciangiulli                St. Petersburg  FL    548   29      278        36:25.0     12:08/M
     155    Michael Dunn                      Windermere  FL         81   38      280        36:31.9     12:10/M
     156    Scott McGuire                     Oviedo  FL             80   21      281        36:32.5     12:11/M
     157    Randall Love                                            638   53      282        36:33.2     12:11/M
     158    Jerry Massey                      New Port Richey  FL   229   48      284        36:44.5     12:15/M
     159    Brett Mangiaracina                Wesley Chapel  FL     462   35      285        36:47.5     12:16/M
     160    Michael Divincent                 Trinity  FL           492   46      288        36:52.0     12:17/M
     161    Hector Suazo                      Tampa  FL             541   35      289        36:52.9     12:17/M
     162    Shawn Berresford                  Tampa  FL             540   24      290        36:56.5     12:19/M
     163    Jorge Arias                       Orlando  FL           518   24      294        37:01.0     12:20/M
     164    Matthew Dolitsky                  Tampa  FL             543   41      303        37:23.4     12:28/M
     165    Bill Woodard                      New Port Richey  FL   263   54      304        37:25.3     12:28/M
     166    Tony Pinnock                      Seminole  FL          340   26      305        37:27.4     12:29/M
     167    William Casey                     Land O Lakes  FL      283   25      307        37:27.5     12:29/M
     168    Matthew Thebeau                   Land O Lakes  FL      277   35      309        37:28.4     12:29/M
     169    Neil Libby                        Wesley Chapel  FL     208   37      310        37:28.7     12:29/M
     170    Edward Francavilla                Sarasota  FL          325   48      311        37:30.7     12:30/M
     171    Mike Belliveau                    Wimauma  FL            68   41      314        37:32.0     12:31/M
     172    Mark Bornstein                    Wimauma  FL            66   45      316        37:33.7     12:31/M
     173    Richard Wilson                    Tampa  FL             474   36      317        37:35.6     12:32/M
     174    Stephen Unger                     New Port Richey  FL   650   34      318        37:38.3     12:33/M
     175    Rob Lazzaro                       Holiday  FL           383   40      319        37:39.8     12:33/M
     176    Timothy Hanson                    New Port Richey  FL   307   40      322        37:48.1     12:36/M
     177    Alexander Arnowitz                Tampa  FL              20   31      323        37:51.7     12:37/M
     178    Jae Lee                           Tampa  FL             472   31      324        37:52.5     12:37/M
     179    Arin O'Donnell                    Spring Hill  FL       688   41      335        38:28.2     12:49/M
     180    Ryan Vadasz                       Apollo Beach  FL      523   24      339        38:44.4     12:55/M
     181    Robert Vadasz                     Riverview  FL         525   37      341        38:50.8     12:57/M
     182    Art Perez                         Tampa  FL             526   42      344        38:55.8     12:58/M
     183    Adin Lohry                        Trinity  FL           294   40      345        38:56.8     12:59/M
     184    John White                                              561    0      346        38:57.5     12:59/M
     185    Timon Lewis                                             689   42      351        39:07.7     13:02/M
     186    John Piechocki                    New Port Richey  FL   371   49      353        39:10.6     13:03/M
     187    James Fine                        Wesley Chapel  FL     346   44      354        39:15.4     13:05/M
     188    Joshua Lujan                      Land O'Lakes  FL      502   34      355        39:16.1     13:05/M
     189    Wilmar Pabon                      Miami Beach  FL       450   36      356        39:19.2     13:06/M
     190    Anton Schoene                     Satellite Beach  FL   136   35      358        39:24.2     13:08/M
     191    Dylan Lapinski                    Satellite Beach  FL   135   31      359        39:25.5     13:08/M
     192    Dan Fitzgerald                    Palm Harbor  FL        97   52      361        39:27.9     13:09/M
     193    Brian Yates                       Odessa  FL            399   28      367        39:57.5     13:19/M
     194    Phil Skaroulis                                          425   41      368        39:58.4     13:19/M
     195    Bobby Fox                         Land O' Lakes  FL     546   38      370        40:04.5     13:21/M
     196    Jason Tall                        Wesley Chapel  FL     235   30      377        40:12.6     13:24/M
     197    Mark Lynch                        San Antonio  FL       532   38      380        40:16.4     13:25/M
     198    Compton Pesaud                    New Port Richey  FL   300   34      381        40:16.8     13:25/M
     199    James McVeigh                     New Port Richey  FL   145   56      382        40:17.6     13:26/M
     200    George Papaemanuel                Hudson  FL             31   42      384        40:22.8     13:27/M
     201    Jerry Heffelfinger                Wesley Chapel  FL     257   52      387        40:30.5     13:30/M
     202    David Shelton                     New Port Richey  FL   287   62      390        40:42.6     13:34/M
     203    Calvin Pope                       Ocala  FL             534   35      392        40:46.7     13:35/M
     204    Stephen Cain                      Tampa  FL             508   36      399        41:05.3     13:42/M
     205    Bob Sheridan                      Trinity  FL           273   48      406        41:24.5     13:48/M
     206    Randle Robertson                  Brooksville  FL       396   25      409        41:30.9     13:50/M
     207    Mike Oliviero                     Trinity  FL           622   48      414        41:38.2     13:53/M
     208    Michael Rendine                   Hudson  FL            651   40      416        41:40.8     13:53/M
     209    David Stanton                     Wesley Chapel  FL     247   44      421        42:04.8     14:01/M
     210    Kenneth Layne                     Naples  FL            232   40      422        42:09.9     14:03/M
     211    Christopher Railey                Winter Haven  FL      238   40      424        42:12.1     14:04/M
     212    James Rollston                    New Port Richey  FL   332   36      425        42:26.4     14:09/M
     213    Eric Tyree                        Spring Hill  FL       221   28      429        42:34.4     14:11/M
     214    Torami Williams                   Tampa  FL             411   53      432        42:55.1     14:18/M
     215    Scott Pugh                        Lakeland  FL          303   38      434        43:06.5     14:22/M
     216    Steve Whitis                      Tampa  FL             362   62      436        43:11.7     14:24/M
     217    Joe Lapuente                                            573    0      438        43:37.2     14:32/M
     218    Kenneth Obrien                    Clearwater  FL        610   29      439        43:42.6     14:34/M
     219    Mark Likens                       New Bremen  OH        438   55      440        43:49.1     14:36/M
     220    Herson Garcia                     Spring Hill  FL       357   32      443        44:10.2     14:43/M
     221    Frank Ricciuti                    Spring Hill  FL       317   51      444        44:12.0     14:44/M
     222    Nate Haley                        Hudson  FL            375   25      446        44:21.3     14:47/M
     223    Jason Slocum                      Tampa  FL             435   34      449        44:23.4     14:48/M
     224    Nathan Valentin                   Brandon  FL           520   27      451        44:28.2     14:49/M
     225    Doug Boemler Wareing              Orlando  FL            76   37      454        44:54.4     14:58/M
     226    Sam McClain                       Orlando  FL            78   39      455        44:55.5     14:58/M
     227    Scott Gower                       St. Cloud  FL          77   36      457        44:57.3     14:59/M
     228    Todd Locascio                     Spring Hill  FL       409   49      458        44:58.0     14:59/M
     229    Robert Lagrasse                   Land O Lakes  FL      227   37      459        45:00.9     15:00/M
     230    Andre Gaddis                      Valrico  FL           522   28      461        45:01.6     15:00/M
     231    James McGarrity                   Clearwater  FL        468   22      463        45:08.2     15:03/M
     232    Chad Hart                         New Port Richey  FL   166   36      465        45:13.9     15:04/M
     233    Kevin Mora                        Tampa  FL              54   33      468        45:37.2     15:12/M
     234    Kevin Poulin                      Tampa  FL             452   30      476        46:04.5     15:21/M
     235    Jason Price                       Brandon  FL           613   30      480        46:24.3     15:28/M
     236    Nicholas Nelson                   Tampa  FL             466   27      481        46:28.5     15:29/M
     237    Kirk Johnston                     Safety Harbor  FL     465   27      483        46:33.1     15:31/M
     238    Mike Zelski                       Clearwater  FL        315   56      485        46:49.4     15:36/M
     239    Jeff Hammill                      Sarasota  FL          314   32      488        46:51.5     15:37/M
     240    Sean Fulton                       New Port Richey  FL   372   44      489        46:59.9     15:40/M
     241    Kenneth Cicora                    Trinity  FL             8   44      492        47:09.1     15:43/M
     242    Scott Barb                        Land O Lakes  FL      644   44      496        47:12.5     15:44/M
     243    David Jones                       St. Petersburg  FL    559    0      497        47:15.8     15:45/M
     244    Jon Lundy                         Odessa  FL            138   50      500        47:42.1     15:54/M
     245    Matthew Deyarmin                  Gainesville  FL        50   24      518        48:37.7     16:12/M
     246    Robert Tester                     Floral City  FL       631   29      523        48:59.7     16:20/M
     247    Robert Goebel                     Cape Canaveral  FL    179   40      524        49:00.1     16:20/M
     248    Robert Baumencker                 West Chicago  IL      646   60      525        49:04.1     16:21/M
     249    Dustin Edwards                    Dunedin  FL           241   31      531        50:54.4     16:58/M
     250    Cale Heitt                        Holiday  FL           421   28      544        52:14.7     17:25/M
     251    Bradley Stellpflug                Hernando Beach  FL    286   44      557        54:15.1     18:05/M
     252    Steven Casel                      Spring Hill  FL        40   44      559        55:05.0     18:22/M
     253    Damon Lister                      Trinity  FL           192   28      560        55:36.1     18:32/M
     254    Ray Day                           Spring Hill  FL        42   63      565        56:05.4     18:42/M
     255    Jason Hartley                     Chiefland  FL         482   30      578      1:00:04.1     20:01/M