Halloween Half Marathon Run

Age Group Results

October 30, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Jamie Spooner                     Port St. Lucie  FL    874   34        7      1:32:55.1     
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Cynthia Washam                    Jensen Beach  FL      900   54       21      1:39:21.6     
Top

Female 19 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Jordan Rucks                      Stuart  FL            857   16       54      1:53:16.9     
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Kehly Werkema                     Jupiter  FL           904   24       57      1:53:23.4     
       2    Casey Allen                       Port Saint Lucie  F   506   22      151      2:12:29.4     
       3    Meghan Grimes                     Fort Pierce  FL       688   23      167      2:15:47.8     
       4    Emily Parsons                     Port Saint Lucie  F   818   24      176      2:18:35.6     
       5    Amy MacMenamin                    Port Saint Lucie  F   770   20      180      2:19:16.5     
       6    Kelliann Retherford               Ft. Pierce  FL        841   24      186      2:20:26.1     
       7    Jessica Taylor                    Stuart  FL            885   24      197      2:22:19.3     
       8    Kristen Kabath                    Stuart  FL            735   23      206      2:23:48.1     
       9    Jessenia Tullar                   Port St. Lucie  FL    894   23      218      2:25:30.4     
      10    Stevi Schmidt                     Oviedo  FL            929   24      223      2:26:51.6     
      11    Emily Maxen                       Palm City  FL         783   24      230      2:28:24.0     
      12    Jennifer Creager                  Port Saint Lucie  F   556   22      243      2:32:09.4     
      13    Desirae Reyes                     Port St. Lucie  FL    842   23      245      2:32:19.8     
      14    Kaitlin Fiske                     Palm City  FL         650   22      252      2:33:44.9     
      15    Rebecca Hill                      Stuart  FL            469   20      387      4:25:12.0    60:00
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Jamie Creager                     Port St. Lucie  FL    557   27      179      2:19:11.6     
       2    Nicole Friedrich                  Ft. Pierce  FL        656   26      185      2:20:25.9     
       3    Kerri Krieger                     Port Saint Lucie  F   750   26      187      2:20:40.1     
       4    Maura Burgreen                    Stuart  FL            535   29      191      2:21:24.2     
       5    Brittany Resmann                  Winter Springs  FL    840   27      192      2:21:30.7     
       6    Yanah Fischer                     Jupiter  FL           935   29      251      2:33:42.9     
       7    Dana Madden                       Port Saint Lucie  F   771   28      256      2:36:02.6     
       8    Nicky Morris                      Stuart  FL            797   26      279      2:43:07.4     
       9    Stefanie Batusic                  Port St. Lucie  FL    516   27      321      2:52:03.9     
      10    Sarah Bakkelund                   Stuart  FL            451   28      338      2:58:21.7    60:00
      11    Dorothy Costello                  Jensen Beach  FL      552   29      344      3:02:34.0     
      12    Grisell Guanill                   Port St. Lucie  FL    464   25      362      3:15:58.8    60:00
      13    Mistee Eagle                      Stuart  FL            461   29      363      3:16:03.5    60:00
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Jessica Burbine                   Port St. Lucie  FL    534   33       26      1:41:49.3     
       2    Angelica Jones                    Jensen Beach  FL      733   34       35      1:45:42.3     
       3    Lori Steger                       Palm City  FL         877   30       38      1:47:56.0     
       4    Anke Hutson                       Palm City  FL         718   34       43      1:49:18.8     
       5    Charlotte Dolan                   Stuart  FL            924   31       45      1:49:28.3     
       6    Bridget Reardon                   Port St Lucie  FL     835   30       47      1:50:45.9     
       7    Amy Freese                        Hobe Sound  FL        654   31       53      1:53:10.3     
       8    Crystal Paone Coatoam             Palm Beach Gardens    815   30       68      1:55:10.1     
       9    Mya Bieder                        Palm City  FL         519   32       97      2:01:40.0     
      10    Kelly Janes                       Stuart  FL            724   34      115      2:04:59.4     
      11    Heather Swindler                  Stuart  FL            881   33      124      2:07:05.4     
      12    Jessica Smith                     Palm Bay  FL          870   31      126      2:07:19.1     
      13    Addie Green                       Port Saint Lucie  F   685   32      136      2:08:12.0     
      14    Janel Cruz                        Port St. Lucie  FL    559   34      150      2:12:11.4     
      15    Mariana Lindsay                   Stuart  FL            765   31      166      2:15:37.9     
      16    Erin Keelor                       Port St. Lucie  FL    741   31      169      2:16:38.9     
      17    Katie Spears                      Palm City  FL         873   34      194      2:22:06.8     
      18    Kristy Reed                       Palm City  FL         837   34      198      2:22:25.0     
      19    Amy Hart                          Stuart  FL            696   34      202      2:23:23.8     
      20    Janet Rudd                        Lake Clarke Shores    858   32      216      2:25:18.6     
      21    Rebecca Johnson                   Palm City  FL         730   34      219      2:25:36.6     
      22    Tami Gallagher                    Stuart  FL            663   32      240      2:31:38.5     
      23    Holly Ridgway                     Stuart  FL            934   33      241      2:31:38.7     
      24    Tricia Gray                       Palm City  FL         684   32      247      2:33:08.5     
      25    Kerri Doherty                     Waretown  NJ          575   32      248      2:33:15.3     
      26    Cyndi Lundgren                    Port St. Lucie  FL    766   34      286      2:45:07.1     
      27    Tara Donohue                      Port St. Lucie  FL    576   33      290      2:45:27.1     
      28    Jennifer Lieber                   Stuart  FL            764   31      293      2:46:09.8     
      29    Andrea Glasgow                    Parkland  FL          675   33      303      2:47:31.6     
      30    Amy Henrichs                      Palm City  FL         700   33      311      2:49:19.8     
      31    Erin Nygard                       Stuart  FL            807   32      314      2:49:40.1     
      32    Jennifer Romero                   Port St. Lucie  FL    848   33      319      2:51:25.3     
      33    Kimberly Nebrasky                 Port St. Lucie  FL    482   33      346      3:02:46.0    60:00
      34    Stacy Abbott                      Port St. Lucie  FL    492   34      357      3:07:33.8    60:00
      35    Lindsey Sirmans                   Palm City  FL         490   30      364      3:18:44.9    60:00
      36    Lani Bartsch                      Fort Pierce  FL       452   32      376      3:35:32.3    60:00
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Joan Klostreich                   Palm City  FL         746   38       12      1:34:20.8     
       2    Michelle Heath                    Stuart  FL            698   36       36      1:45:49.2     
       3    Jennifer Pottorff                 Fort Pierce  FL       829   36       55      1:53:19.2     
       4    Lauren Walby                      Port St. Lucie  FL    931   35       63      1:54:18.1     
       5    Amy Branden                       Stuart  FL            529   37       66      1:54:51.1     
       6    Ann Hill                          Port St. Lucie  FL    467   39       70      1:55:38.9     
       7    Karina Dulin                      Jupiter  FL           579   37       99      2:02:02.9     
       8    Alison Ewing                      Mill Valley  CA       594   38      110      2:04:20.3     
       9    Julie Banasiak                    Jensen Beach  FL      514   38      112      2:04:26.1     
      10    Jessica Ireton-Hewitt             Stuart  FL            720   37      125      2:07:10.1     
      11    Lori Mooney                       Jensen Beach  FL      795   39      128      2:07:24.3     
      12    Gina Mendenhall                   Port St. Lucie  FL    788   37      133      2:08:08.0     
      13    Tara Zweben                       Palm City  FL         913   38      139      2:09:55.8     
      14    Beth Eversole                     Palm Beach Gardens    592   35      140      2:10:02.1     
      15    Tracey Ali                        Port St Lucie  FL     503   38      147      2:11:57.6     
      16    Vicki Zolnowski                   Palm City  FL         911   39      158      2:13:33.9     
      17    Amy Garcia                        Palm City  FL         664   35      164      2:14:50.6     
      18    Mitzi Gilooly                     Port St. Lucie  FL    671   38      171      2:16:47.9     
      19    Bettina Weiss                     Hobe Sound  FL        902   36      172      2:17:02.5     
      20    Christine Newman                  Stuart  FL            803   35      183      2:19:36.9     
      21    Heather Kenney                    Stuart  FL            743   35      184      2:20:05.7     
      22    Stephanie Flaherty                Port Saint Lucie  F   651   38      213      2:24:55.0     
      23    Sarah Kasher                      Palm Beach Gardens    738   36      220      2:25:37.6     
      24    Brittany Hester                   Stuart  FL            705   38      227      2:28:06.9     
      25    Corinne Dictor                    Port St. Lucie  FL    573   37      232      2:28:46.3     
      26    Karla Aviles                      Port St Lucie  FL     511   38      237      2:30:32.1     
      27    Marjorie Lear                     Stuart  FL            760   36      244      2:32:11.0     
      28    Kimberly Cooper                   Boynton Beach  FL     550   39      250      2:33:17.0     
      29    Alicia Lee Bray-Brand             Lantnana  FL          530   37      259      2:39:11.8     
      30    Stacy Ferrari                     Palm City  FL         645   39      273      2:42:01.5     
      31    Deanna Freeman                    Stuart  FL            653   38      281      2:44:18.5     
      32    Trisha Elliott                    Jensen Beach  FL      583   35      287      2:45:16.2     
      33    Bethsheba Cusimano                Jensen Beach  FL      561   38      291      2:45:30.2     
      34    Melissa Raphael                   Port St. Lucie  FL    834   35      292      2:45:44.8     
      35    Davina Jones                      Port St. Lucie  FL    734   39      294      2:46:09.9     
      36    Corrine Ingles                    Stuart  FL            719   39      297      2:47:10.3     
      37    Melissa Weimer                    Palm City  FL         901   38      300      2:47:26.5     
      38    Josie Kirchner                    Port St. Lucie  FL    745   35      309      2:49:04.8     
      39    Amanda Landry                     Stuart  FL            474   36      317      2:51:03.6    60:00
      40    Lynn Sherman                      Port St. Lucie  FL    867   35      325      2:52:44.6     
      41    Elisa Cioffi                      Palm City  FL         543   35      332      2:56:39.3     
      42    Alice Lunt                        Port St. Lucie  FL    479   39      341      3:00:01.9    60:00
      43    Amy Hahn                          Port St. Lucie  FL    933   35      342      3:00:02.5     
      44    Jennifer Jacobs                   Stuart  FL            723   38      358      3:07:55.0     
      45    Farrah Lovelace                   Stuart  FL            478   35      379      3:37:12.6    60:00
      46    Christina Lopez                   Port St. Lucie  FL    477   36      381      3:38:52.2    60:00
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Debra Daley                       Jensen Beach  FL      564   43       24      1:41:15.8     
       2    Jennifer Shull                    Palm City  FL         868   43       49      1:52:13.2     
       3    Heather Craig                     Stuart  FL            554   40       50      1:52:22.8     
       4    Cathy Lang                        Stuart  FL            757   40       72      1:56:44.7     
       5    Amanda Gunter                     Jupiter  FL           690   43       74      1:57:19.7     
       6    Sonya Fronsoe                     Palm City  FL         659   40       75      1:57:24.9     
       7    Jill Davis                        Palm City  FL         568   42       90      2:00:32.0     
       8    Helen Martin                      Stuart  FL            779   40       92      2:00:42.4     
       9    Anita Wilborn                     Lake Worth  FL        923   44      105      2:03:12.7     
      10    Michele Cass                      Port St Lucie  FL     541   41      118      2:06:02.9     
      11    Amy Eversole                      Palm City  FL         593   41      127      2:07:19.4     
      12    Rankin Holloway                   Palm City  FL         712   42      129      2:07:26.1     
      13    Katie Harrison                    Stuart  FL            695   43      146      2:11:47.2     
      14    Yuko Wood                         Port Saint Lucie  F   908   40      159      2:14:23.4     
      15    Davina Trendell                   Jupiter  FL           891   43      161      2:14:33.8     
      16    Misty Broderick                   Palm City  FL         531   40      195      2:22:08.4     
      17    Allison Graham                    Palm City  FL         682   40      196      2:22:09.4     
      18    Joanne Murphy                     Port St. Lucie  FL    799   43      201      2:23:20.3     
      19    Dawn Potter                       Stuart  FL            828   40      205      2:23:47.1     
      20    Katherine Barski                  Palm Beach Gardens    515   41      208      2:24:02.8     
      21    Sherry Evans                      Port St. Lucie  FL    590   41      221      2:25:58.8     
      22    Lisa Tom                          Port St. Lucie  FL    887   42      225      2:26:54.6     
      23    Jennifer Muzzin                   Jensen Beach  FL      800   42      226      2:27:41.2     
      24    Susan Gordon                      Palm City  FL         679   43      233      2:29:39.3     
      25    Melanie Toth                      Stuart  FL            889   43      261      2:39:45.2     
      26    Geralynn Krueger                  Jensen Beach  FL      751   44      265      2:40:41.9     
      27    Valerie Sparling                  Port St. Lucie  FL    872   44      267      2:40:48.2     
      28    Isabelle Briand                   Port St. Lucie  FL    918   42      269      2:41:29.7     
      29    Michelle Schincariol              Stuart  FL            862   42      283      2:44:18.7     
      30    Kimberly Nicholas                 Port St. Lucie  FL    804   44      284      2:44:29.1     
      31    Lisa M. Miller                    Stuart  FL            792   44      285      2:44:56.1     
      32    Teresa Schoemer                   Hobe Sound  FL        863   40      288      2:45:16.4     
      33    Elaine Lutz                       Port St Lucie  FL     769   40      298      2:47:23.3     
      34    Jenny Price                       Stuart  FL            830   40      308      2:49:03.3     
      35    Yolanda Good                      Jensen Beach  FL      677   41      316      2:50:51.0     
      36    Jackie Nisa                       Stuart  FL            805   43      318      2:51:12.6     
      37    Jayme Miller                      Stuart  FL            493   40      327      2:53:54.8    60:00
      38    Jeanna Romano                     Stuart  FL            847   41      339      2:59:03.4     
      39    Marnie Reed                       Port St. Lucie  FL    487   43      351      3:05:36.4    60:00
      40    Judy Taylor Dye                   Palm City  FL         460   41      356      3:07:33.7    60:00
      41    Beverly Calderon                  Loxahatchee  FL       457   44      365      3:19:06.5    60:00
      42    Dawn Bomer                        Stuart  FL            524   41      368      3:23:19.0     
      43    Heather Mason                     Stuart  FL            481   42      373      3:27:17.7    60:00
      44    Karen Goodner                     Port St. Lucie  FL    463   42      377      3:36:30.4    60:00
      45    Susan Reynolds                    Port St. Lucie  FL    488   40      378      3:36:30.6    60:00
      46    Karen Heaning                     Ft. Pierce  FL        466   43      380      3:37:12.9    60:00
      47    Dolores Jensen                    Ft. Pierce  FL        471   41      388      4:27:17.0    60:00
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Amy Triggs                        West Palm Beach  FL   893   46       22      1:39:58.8     
       2    Anna Quesada                      Palm City  FL         831   48       52      1:53:08.4     
       3    Kathy Wentworth                   Okeechobee  FL        903   49       69      1:55:30.9     
       4    Catherine Rosloniec               Stuart  FL            852   47       96      2:01:32.7     
       5    Brenda Frey                       Stuart  FL            915   49      108      2:03:34.7     
       6    Annette Johnson                   Boynton Beach  FL     729   47      121      2:06:24.1     
       7    Linda Borgmeyer                   Palm Beach Gardens    525   47      141      2:10:06.7     
       8    Sue Glanville                     Jensen Beach  FL      673   49      143      2:10:52.5     
       9    Jeni Hollister                    Wellington  FL        711   46      145      2:11:46.9     
      10    Robin Kass                        Stuart  FL            739   45      153      2:12:39.6     
      11    Karen Davis                       Stuart  FL            569   48      154      2:13:00.8     
      12    Mary Cohen                        Palm City  FL         544   48      155      2:13:05.0     
      13    Margie Erwig                      Port St. Lucie  FL    588   45      173      2:18:28.4     
      14    Lynn Pilato                       Boynton Beach  FL     825   45      174      2:18:33.8     
      15    Rebecca Curchy                    Stuart  FL            560   49      175      2:18:34.7     
      16    Wendy Benoit                      Palm City  FL         517   47      181      2:19:18.8     
      17    Maryann Eddy                      Port Saint Lucie  F   582   47      203      2:23:33.8     
      18    Marlene Mercado                   Stuart  FL            789   47      204      2:23:35.8     
      19    Susan Taubler                     Stuart  FL            882   49      211      2:24:32.5     
      20    Elizabeth Metzger                 Stuart  FL            790   49      214      2:24:57.0     
      21    Debra Athos                       Stuart  FL            508   47      215      2:25:05.1     
      22    Helen Varble                      Stuart  FL            914   48      242      2:31:41.3     
      23    Amy Albury                        Palm City  FL         502   46      253      2:34:14.7     
      24    Lisa Martin                       Port St. Lucie  FL    778   46      255      2:34:34.8     
      25    Mary Hutchinson                   Stuart  FL            717   45      263      2:40:05.7     
      26    Linda Mauger-Harnish              West Palm Beach  FL   782   46      282      2:44:18.7     
      27    Nancy Grieco                      Port St. Lucie  FL    686   46      295      2:46:10.2     
      28    Susan Jones                       Ft. Pierce  FL        732   46      301      2:47:27.0     
      29    Linda Isham                       Port St. Lucie  FL    722   45      302      2:47:27.2     
      30    Deirdre O'Donnell                 Palm Beach Gardens    809   49      307      2:48:45.2     
      31    Mary Pauly                        Palm City  FL         820   49      315      2:50:50.9     
      32    Kimberley Smith                   Port St. Lucie  FL    871   46      320      2:51:58.0     
      33    Beth Oreo                         Port St. Lucie  FL    483   45      336      2:57:53.3    60:00
      34    Lisa Fricke                       Stuart  FL            655   46      347      3:02:56.0     
      35    Cindy Jollie                      Hobe Sound  FL        731   46      349      3:04:28.0     
      36    Christina Bondi                   Port St. Lucie  FL    455   46      352      3:05:56.7    60:00
      37    Wanda Fahser                      Port St. Lucie  FL    462   45      354      3:07:25.3    60:00
      38    Laura Maggio                      Vero Beach  FL        494   46      360      3:12:58.0     
      39    Cat Kaltenhauser                  Stuart  FL            736   48      366      3:20:36.0     
      40    Janice Salcedo                    Stuart  FL            489   46      367      3:22:30.1    60:00
      41    Lisa Long                         Port Saint Lucie  F   476   47      370      3:25:38.4    60:00
      42    Cindy Palmer                      Fort Pierce  FL       484   45      372      3:27:17.6    60:00
      43    Lisa Castillo                     Port St. Lucie  FL    459   48      375      3:35:14.0    60:00
      44    Mary Vealey                       Palm City  FL         491   48      383      3:39:57.0    60:00
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Kathy Roberts                     Jensen Beach  FL      845   51       48      1:51:34.1     
       2    Laurie Copeland                   Jensen Beach  FL      551   52       59      1:54:05.5     
       3    Gwynne Searcy                     Jupiter  FL           866   53       80      1:58:35.3     
       4    Lynn Whalen                       Palm City  FL         905   53       86      1:59:27.6     
       5    Randi Garvey                      Tequesta  FL          667   52       91      2:00:37.0     
       6    Joan Meadows                      Malabar  FL           786   52      116      2:05:28.4     
       7    Leslie Ginocchio                  Lake Worth  FL        672   50      119      2:06:12.6     
       8    Christine Francello               Stuart  FL            652   50      134      2:08:10.2     
       9    Cathy Cook                        Jensen Beach  FL      548   51      152      2:12:35.7     
      10    Lael Burns                        Hobe Sound  FL        536   51      160      2:14:33.3     
      11    Tracy Rosof-Petersen              Lake Worth  FL        853   50      165      2:15:36.0     
      12    Mary Ann Jessee                   Port St Lucie  FL     727   54      224      2:26:53.0     
      13    Vicky Holly                       Port St. Lucie  FL    713   51      234      2:29:52.9     
      14    Karen Callahan                    Port St. Lucie  FL    537   53      238      2:31:15.0     
      15    Shelley Giallanzo                 Port St. Lucie  FL    670   51      260      2:39:31.5     
      16    Maggie McKnight                   Stuart  FL            926   54      280      2:43:19.2     
      17    Lori Gagne                        Port St. Lucie  FL    661   53      304      2:47:41.4     
      18    Karen Leshe                       Palm City  FL         762   54      305      2:48:35.4     
      19    Elizabeth Nyman                   Fort Pierce  FL       808   50      306      2:48:39.7     
      20    Rhonda Bailey                     Port St. Lucie  FL    513   51      323      2:52:29.7     
      21    Judy Rotella                      Port St. Lucie  FL    854   54      333      2:56:39.4     
      22    Carina Estrada                    Jupiter  FL           589   51      337      2:57:56.8     
      23    Karen Capelli                     Stuart  FL            458   52      374      3:28:46.0    60:00
      24    Susan Hansen                      Stuart  FL            465   50      382      3:38:52.8    60:00
      25    Patty Burgess                     Port St. Lucie  FL    456   53      384      3:42:44.0    60:00
      26    Tammy Hill                        Stuart  FL            468   52      389      4:27:18.0    60:00
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Conney Dahn                       Stuart  FL            563   59       79      1:58:15.2     
       2    Karen Steger                      Palm City  FL         876   55       82      1:58:45.4     
       3    Ann Henry                         Port St. Lucie  FL    701   56      170      2:16:38.9     
       4    Eileen Youngblood                 Vero Beach  FL        909   58      199      2:22:29.5     
       5    Franci Jefferson                  Palm Beach Gardens    725   57      210      2:24:30.1     
       6    Pat Draper                        Vero Beach  FL        578   55      229      2:28:19.5     
       7    Debbie Ladd                       Port St. Lucie  FL    756   55      268      2:41:11.6     
       8    Debbie Larsen                     Stuart  FL            475   56      322      2:52:07.5    60:00
       9    Kathy Getty                       Stuart  FL            669   55      324      2:52:32.1     
      10    Martha Taylor                     Ft. Pierce  FL        884   57      335      2:57:47.1     
      11    Denise Karadin                    Palm City  FL         737   58      348      3:04:14.0     
      12    Lynda Lynn                        Port St. Lucie  FL    480   57      355      3:07:31.1    60:00
      13    Gayle Crothers                    Port St. Lucie  FL    499   57      359      3:12:44.3    60:00
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Wanda Gozdz                       Ft Pierce  FL         680   62      254      2:34:23.4     
       2    Mary Willis                       Palm Beach Gardens    907   60      271      2:41:49.0     
       3    Patricia Feltz                    Stuart  FL            598   61      313      2:49:31.3     
       4    Barbara Gendron                   Stuart  FL            668   63      334      2:57:15.5     
       5    Harriett Blakeslee                Stuart  FL            522   60      350      3:04:41.0     
       6    Lynn Matthews                     Palm City  FL         781   62      353      3:05:57.0     
       7    Patty Beonde                      Stuart  FL            454   64      371      3:25:40.4    60:00
       8    Sharon Bell                       Palm Beach Gardens    453   63      385      3:51:34.9    60:00
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Sally Vening                      North Palm Beach  F   898   68      266      2:40:42.5     
       2    Joyce Pawley                      Stuart  FL            822   68      276      2:42:16.4     
       3    Sarah Kosloski                    Hobe Sound  FL        473   65      386      4:13:00.0    60:00
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Renate Traylor                    Stuart  FL            890   70      369      3:23:42.0     
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Matt Hensley                      Port St. Lucie  FL    702   23        1      1:14:33.7     
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    John Reback                       Jupiter  FL           925   41        3      1:20:55.6     
Top

Male 19 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Michael Rhys                      Tequesta  FL          843   17       65      1:54:47.0     
       2    Richard Miele                     Jensen Beach  FL      791   17       89      2:00:06.8     
       3    Ricky Conrad                      Stuart  FL            546   14      330      2:54:47.7     
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Michael Rosato                    Stuart  FL            850   23        2      1:18:32.0     
       2    Bronson Allen                     Port St. Lucie  FL    504   20       46      1:50:31.9     
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Ryan Billings                     Jupiter  FL           520   26        4      1:22:53.0     
       2    Brandon Forrester                 Stuart  FL            921   25       11      1:34:11.6     
       3    Andrew Zinsmeister                Clearwater  FL        910   28       37      1:45:52.3     
       4    Jason Daniels                     Palm City  FL         566   29       61      1:54:16.0     
       5    Antonio Pandolfo                  Port St Lucie  FL     813   27       77      1:58:03.4     
       6    Lawrence Dahn                     Stuart  FL            562   26       88      2:00:04.7     
       7    Anthony Furino                    Vero Beach  FL        660   25       98      2:01:49.0     
       8    Tony Ferro                        Jensen Beach  FL      888   28      142      2:10:42.1     
       9    Michael Mann                      Port St. Lucie  FL    775   29      148      2:12:02.9     
      10    Ronald Friscia                    Port Saiont Lucie     657   26      188      2:20:40.2     
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Mike Canan                        Port St. Lucie  FL    538   31        6      1:28:49.3     
       2    Sal Mancini                       West Palm Beach  FL   938   31       15      1:35:59.7     
       3    Don Wilks                         Jensen Beach  FL      927   31       30      1:43:00.1     
       4    Luis Noguera                      Port St. Lucie  FL    806   32       39      1:48:09.1     
       5    Jason Grimes                      Singer Island  FL     687   34       56      1:53:23.2     
       6    Charles Hannold                   Melbourne  FL         922   34       71      1:55:53.0     
       7    Mike Dictor                       Port Saint Lucie  F   572   33       83      1:58:46.3     
       8    John Keelor                       Port St. Lucie  FL    740   34      135      2:08:11.1     
       9    Jay Holland                       Hobe Sound  FL        710   34      138      2:08:31.6     
      10    Daniel Sanchez                    Port St. Lucie  FL    861   31      144      2:10:57.8     
      11    Chad Davis                        Fort Pierce  FL       567   31      190      2:21:18.6     
      12    Juan Dyer                         Port Saint Lucie  F   580   33      212      2:24:54.3     
      13    Jose Collazos                     Port St. Lucie  FL    545   32      217      2:25:28.5     
      14    Rick Gallagher                    Stuart  FL            662   32      231      2:28:26.9     
      15    Don Glasgow                       Parkland  FL          674   33      239      2:31:28.6     
      16    Derrick Doherty                   Waretown  NJ          574   32      249      2:33:16.0     
      17    Scott Erickson                    West Palm Beach  FL   586   32      277      2:42:34.7     
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Matt Walby                        Port St. Lucie  FL    930   36       10      1:33:52.0     
       2    Jay McCullough                    Jensen Beach  FL      784   38       16      1:38:18.4     
       3    Alan Cooper                       Port St. Lucie  FL    549   37       23      1:40:28.0     
       4    Paul Needham                      Palm City  FL         801   38       31      1:43:02.1     
       5    Adam Young                        Stuart  FL            936   36       42      1:49:08.5     
       6    Scott Heath                       Stuart  FL            697   39       76      1:57:40.6     
       7    Cairo Vanegas                     Port Saint Lucie  F   896   38      104      2:03:06.5     
       8    Mark Hamel                        Port St Lucie  FL     693   38      113      2:04:28.6     
       9    Jesse Casserino                   Palm Beach Gardens    939   35      117      2:06:02.4     
      10    Michael Keenan                    Palm City  FL         742   39      131      2:07:36.5     
      11    Michael Lemanski                  Port St. Lucie  FL    761   35      228      2:28:07.6     
      12    Daniel Newman                     Stuart  FL            802   35      236      2:30:11.6     
      13    Harry Hoffman IV                  Stuart  FL            709   38      257      2:37:19.5     
      14    Heriberto Aviles                  Jensen Beach  FL      510   35      270      2:41:47.7     
      15    Bob Koch                          Stuart  FL            748   35      278      2:42:47.1     
      16    Scott Cavendish                   Jupiter  FL           542   39      329      2:54:44.3     
      17    James Hahn                        Port St. Lucie  FL    691   35      343      3:00:02.8     
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Stephen McIntyre                  Palm City  FL         928   41        8      1:33:34.0     
       2    Robert Garner                     Palm City  FL         666   40        9      1:33:45.6     
       3    Roger Whitman                     Palm City  FL         916   44       17      1:38:22.2     
       4    Gene Zweben                       Palm City  FL         912   40       18      1:38:56.5     
       5    Amado Li                          Palm City  FL         763   44       19      1:38:57.3     
       6    Robert Reskin                     Palm City  FL         839   42       34      1:45:29.6     
       7    Jose Medina                       Port St. Lucie  FL    787   42       40      1:48:19.6     
       8    Robert Audette                    Port St. Lucie  FL    509   44       64      1:54:40.9     
       9    Chad Garland                      Port St. Lucie  FL    665   40       73      1:56:46.7     
      10    Edward Mosher                     Vero Beach  FL        798   41       78      1:58:06.0     
      11    Eric Maher                        Port St. Lucie  FL    774   42       87      1:59:56.1     
      12    Tony Roy                          Stuart  FL            855   41       93      2:00:48.6     
      13    Lindsey Pankey                    Jensen Beach  FL      814   44       94      2:00:58.4     
      14    Jeffrey Ralicki                   Stuart  FL            833   42      137      2:08:31.6     
      15    Thomas Sweeney                    Palm Beach Gardens    880   43      157      2:13:19.5     
      16    Brett Lear                        Stuart  FL            759   43      162      2:14:38.0     
      17    John Romano                       Stuart  FL            846   41      182      2:19:28.9     
      18    Martin French                     Okeechobee  FL        917   44      200      2:22:49.5     
      19    John Guillen                      Port St Lucie  FL     689   43      246      2:32:41.6     
      20    Richard Conrad                    Stuart  FL            547   40      331      2:54:48.0     
      21    Ignacio Pappias                   Fort Pierce  FL       485   41      361      3:13:44.1    60:00
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Bruce McManus                     Palm City  FL         919   45        5      1:27:48.9     
       2    Matt Triggs                       West Palm Beach  FL   892   47       13      1:34:43.5     
       3    Steve Harden                      Fort Pierce  FL       694   48       14      1:35:04.8     
       4    Dan Brake                         Hobe Sound  FL        527   47       27      1:41:53.4     
       5    Peter Svenning                    Palm City  FL         878   47       28      1:42:15.4     
       6    Larry Shull                       Palm City  FL         920   47       32      1:44:02.6     
       7    John Houri                        Palm City  FL         715   47       33      1:45:17.9     
       8    Matt Layden                       Jensen Beach  FL      758   49       51      1:52:35.9     
       9    Edgar Perkins                     Port St. Lucie  FL    823   48       84      1:58:55.2     
      10    Carlos Morales                    Okeechobee  FL        796   49      101      2:02:44.9     
      11    Dan King                          Stuart  FL            744   49      102      2:02:55.3     
      12    John Patterson                    Stuart  FL            819   45      107      2:03:30.0     
      13    Jaime Bruno                       Lake Worth  FL        532   47      109      2:03:38.0     
      14    Christian Whelan                  New York  NY          906   46      111      2:04:20.6     
      15    Allen Heidt                       Port St. Lucie  FL    699   46      120      2:06:23.5     
      16    Brian Rucks                       Stuart  FL            856   46      132      2:07:37.9     
      17    Robert Simpson                    Palm City  FL         869   46      177      2:18:39.7     
      18    Peter Engle                       Stuart  FL            584   48      258      2:37:40.0     
      19    Forrest Ferrari                   Palm City  FL         644   45      274      2:42:02.1     
      20    Rick Binner                       Port St Lucie  FL     521   47      289      2:45:25.0     
      21    Rick Jensen                       Ft. Pierce  FL        726   48      326      2:53:40.1     
      22    Ken Carter                        W. Palm Beach  FL     539   49      345      3:02:45.0     
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Peter Erwig                       Port St. Lucie  FL    587   50       29      1:42:22.2     
       2    Robert Lusk                       Stuart  FL            767   51       41      1:48:38.9     
       3    Fred Pollak                       Stuart  FL            827   52       58      1:53:30.6     
       4    Dan Allen                         Port St Lucie  FL     505   53       60      1:54:09.0     
       5    Rob Taylor                        Palm City  FL         883   50       85      1:59:04.1     
       6    Stephen Curet                     Palm City  FL         937   54      100      2:02:03.9     
       7    Ernie Ojito                       Port St. Lucie  FL    812   52      103      2:03:04.9     
       8    Jack O'Farrell                    Boynton Beach  FL     810   54      106      2:03:26.3     
       9    Manuel Farach                     Hobe Sound  FL        595   52      168      2:16:37.1     
      10    Mark Johnson                      Boynton Beach  FL     728   50      207      2:23:51.2     
      11    Allan Everett                     Stuart  FL            591   53      222      2:26:33.9     
      12    Ryland Mahathey                   Boynton Beach  FL     773   52      275      2:42:02.3     
      13    Pete Ruess                        Jensen Beach  FL      859   51      296      2:46:57.3     
      14    Michael Pilato                    Boynton Beach  FL     824   53      299      2:47:26.2     
      15    David Crawley                     Palm City  FL         555   53      310      2:49:05.0     
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Perry Feyk                        Palm Beach Gardens    647   55       20      1:39:18.0     
       2    Didier Fauchet                    West Palm Beach  FL   596   56       44      1:49:19.1     
       3    Darrell Fiske                     Stuart  FL            649   56       62      1:54:17.6     
       4    William Hudgins                   Palm City  FL         716   58      130      2:07:36.0     
       5    Karol Poderski                    Palm City  FL         826   59      189      2:21:01.4     
       6    Kenton Parker                     Port Saint Lucie  F   817   57      209      2:24:03.7     
       7    Charles Ladd                      Port St. Lucie  FL    755   58      264      2:40:41.0     
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Steve Day                         Stuart  FL            570   60       25      1:41:17.6     
       2    Michael Riordan                   Fort Pierce  FL       844   60       81      1:58:36.3     
       3    James Schworob                    Grand Junction  CO    864   62      149      2:12:09.5     
       4    Steven Aptheker                   Port St. Lucie  FL    507   63      178      2:19:10.0     
       5    Bill Hester                       Jensen Beach  FL      704   62      235      2:29:53.0     
       6    Wayne Isham                       Port St. Lucie  FL    721   60      262      2:39:45.6     
       7    James Hill, Jr.                   Stuart  FL            707   64      340      2:59:53.4     
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Wayne Boynton                     Loxahatchee  FL       932   66       67      1:55:05.6     
       2    Tim Fischer                       Jupiter  FL           648   67      114      2:04:43.6     
       3    Jerry Kyckelhahn                  Palm City  FL         752   65      156      2:13:15.5     
       4    Gerald Kosloski                   Hobe Sound  FL        749   66      272      2:41:49.8     
       5    John Feltz                        Stuart  FL            597   65      312      2:49:30.8     
       6    Thomas Walker                     Stuart  FL            899   68      328      2:54:24.1     
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time    Penalty
       1    Donald Hoffman                    Stuart  FL            708   72       95      2:01:21.6     
       2    Paul Reback                       North Palm Beach  F   836   70      122      2:06:38.2     
       3    Tom Daly                          Vero Beach  FL        565   70      123      2:06:39.3     
       4    Don Fessman                       Stuart  FL            646   72      163      2:14:44.1     
       5    Crichton McCutcheon               Port St. Lucie  FL    785   74      193      2:21:48.4