Fleet Feet Invitational - Boys Varsity

September 24, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Detail Team Results - Boys

John I Leonard    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  65  Team Score (times):    1:27:40.1   Average Time: 17:32.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     41  Anderson Charles       12       1            1     16:35.5      16:35.5      0:00.0
    2     48  Salvador Medrano       11       5            6     17:03.9      33:39.4      0:28.4
    3     42  Charlie Bengston       11       8           14     17:31.8      51:11.2      0:56.3
    4     45  Jorge Rodrquez         11       9           23     17:36.7    1:08:47.9      1:01.2
    5     46  Eddy Torrico           12      42           65     18:52.2    1:27:40.1      2:16.7
    6     44  Brian Perez            11      46          111     18:56.9    1:46:37.0      2:21.4

Melbourne High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 112  Team Score (times):    1:30:46.5   Average Time: 18:09.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    118  Blake Robison          12       3            3     16:58.2      16:58.2      0:00.0
    2    119  Sam Duran              10      17           20     18:08.1      35:06.3      1:09.9
    3    126  Alec Reesh             11      18           38     18:10.4      53:16.7      1:12.2
    4    111  Connor Knowlton        11      35           73     18:40.1    1:11:56.8      1:41.9
    5    112  Ricardo Navajas        11      39          112     18:49.7    1:30:46.5      1:51.5
    6    115  Jaso Tossas-Fernandez  11      53          165     19:09.5    1:49:56.0      2:11.3
    7    113  Andrew Todd            11      79          244     20:01.2    2:09:57.2      3:03.0

Park Vista High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 119  Team Score (times):    1:31:08.1   Average Time: 18:13.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    266  Ryan White             12       4            4     17:03.4      17:03.4      0:00.0
    2    267  Kyle Backman           11      21           25     18:18.0      35:21.4      1:14.6
    3    270  Christopher Grinley    11      30           55     18:34.1      53:55.5      1:30.7
    4    269  Neil Upadhyay          12      31           86     18:34.3    1:12:29.8      1:30.9
    5    273  Alex Harmount          10      33          119     18:38.3    1:31:08.1      1:34.9
    6    277  Johathan Kigel         11      45          164     18:56.7    1:50:04.8      1:53.3
    7    274  Trevor Sununu          10      55          219     19:19.8    2:09:24.6      2:16.4

Martin County High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 154  Team Score (times):    1:32:49.5   Average Time: 18:33.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    211  Tyler O'Brien          10      19           19     18:13.0      18:13.0      0:00.0
    2    194  Jon Gonzalez           11      26           45     18:28.3      36:41.3      0:15.3
    3    191  Hunter Brown           12      29           74     18:32.6      55:13.9      0:19.6
    4    200  Nicholas Parrinelli    11      32          106     18:36.1    1:13:50.0      0:23.1
    5    193  Ben Furman             11      48          154     18:59.5    1:32:49.5      0:46.5
    6    196  Danny Hill             11      56          210     19:20.9    1:52:10.4      1:07.9
    7    192  Jake Burton            12      70          280     19:37.2    2:11:47.6      1:24.2
    8    219  Eden Stoian            10     223          503     28:15.0    2:40:02.6     10:02.0

Spanish River High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 214  Team Score (times):    1:33:58.6   Average Time: 18:47.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    514  Nick French            12       7            7     17:19.3      17:19.3      0:00.0
    2    517  Brandon Mercado        12      27           34     18:30.0      35:49.3      1:10.7
    3    515  Brad Will              12      47           81     18:57.3      54:46.6      1:38.0
    4    520  Caleb Rader            9       57          138     19:23.0    1:14:09.6      2:03.7
    5    522  Bryan Vidal            9       76          214     19:49.0    1:33:58.6      2:29.7
    6    518  Drew Green             9      101          315     20:34.7    1:54:33.3      3:15.4
    7    523  Alex Sugar             8      116          431     20:49.3    2:15:22.6      3:30.0

Jensen Beach High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 236  Team Score (times):    1:35:17.0   Average Time: 19:03.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    171  Travis McHale          11      20           20     18:17.8      18:17.8      0:00.0
    2    174  Austin Dyess           10      40           60     18:51.1      37:08.9      0:33.3
    3    169  Clay Farley            12      51          111     19:08.8      56:17.7      0:51.0
    4    165  David Andrews          12      61          172     19:27.2    1:15:44.9      1:09.4
    5    172  Gaston Alvarez         11      64          236     19:32.1    1:35:17.0      1:14.3
    6    170  Kyle Hussey            12      73          309     19:40.4    1:54:57.4      1:22.6
    7    166  John Beltran           12      86          395     20:12.7    2:15:10.1      1:54.9

Rockledge    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 279  Team Score (times):    1:35:55.3   Average Time: 19:11.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     85  Taylor Hickey          12       6            6     17:12.0      17:12.0      0:00.0
    2     94  Will Santos            12      43           49     18:53.3      36:05.3      1:41.3
    3     95  Sean Kutzner           10      62          111     19:30.9      55:36.2      2:18.9
    4     92  Ryan Scott             11      81          192     20:04.5    1:15:40.7      2:52.5
    5     99  Dalton Harber          11      87          279     20:14.6    1:35:55.3      3:02.6
    6     96  Joe Ngo                10      88          367     20:15.7    1:56:11.0      3:03.7
    7     90  David Fines            11     113          480     20:47.8    2:16:58.8      3:35.8

Lincoln Park Academy    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 279  Team Score (times):    1:36:30.6   Average Time: 19:18.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    348  Austin Cox             12      22           22     18:21.7      18:21.7      0:00.0
    2    352  Justin May             11      38           60     18:41.6      37:03.3      0:19.9
    3    350  Blake Bachman          10      41          101     18:51.7      55:55.0      0:30.0
    4    351  Peter Craig            11      83          184     20:06.3    1:16:01.3      1:44.6
    5    364  Mark Pruitt            --      95          279     20:29.3    1:36:30.6      2:07.6
    6    359  Caleb Pottorff         7      156          435     22:03.9    1:58:34.5      3:42.2
    7    353  Richie Sookhan         11     187          622     23:17.9    2:21:52.4      4:56.2

Archbishop McCarthy High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 354  Team Score (times):    1:38:33.2   Average Time: 19:42.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    150  Antony Cruz            10      25           25     18:23.2      18:23.2      0:00.0
    2    140  Chris Sanchez          12      67           92     19:34.3      37:57.5      1:11.1
    3    149  Marco Santana          10      69          161     19:35.6      57:33.1      1:12.4
    4    152  Yourk McConnell        10      94          255     20:29.1    1:18:02.2      2:05.9
    5    141  Nathan Orfenedes       12      99          354     20:31.0    1:38:33.2      2:07.8
    6    160  Jorge Holguin-Reed     10     117          471     20:50.5    1:59:23.7      2:27.3
    7    162  Victor Santana         10     151          622     21:48.6    2:21:12.3      3:25.4

Palm Beach Central High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 354  Team Score (times):    1:38:23.2   Average Time: 19:40.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    457  Tim Smale              11      16           16     18:00.9      18:00.9      0:00.0
    2    456  Ramiro Melendez        12      44           60     18:55.8      36:56.7      0:54.9
    3    458  Lionel Vera            11      85          145     20:10.7      57:07.4      2:09.8
    4    461  Braeden Davies         10      91          236     20:25.1    1:17:32.5      2:24.2
    5    465  Matthew Guinazu        9      118          354     20:50.7    1:38:23.2      2:49.8
    6    455  Glen Castillo          12     121          475     20:52.1    1:59:15.3      2:51.2
    7    454  Travis Morrison        12     130          605     21:13.4    2:20:28.7      3:12.5
    8    462  Xavier Fonseca         10     176          781     22:41.3    2:43:10.0      4:40.4

Viera High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 365  Team Score (times):    1:39:02.1   Average Time: 19:48.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    230  Jon Campbell           12      23           23     18:21.9      18:21.9      0:00.0
    2    252  Bobby Hermida          11      63           86     19:31.2      37:53.1      1:09.3
    3    240  Morgan Levine          9       84          170     20:06.5      57:59.6      1:44.6
    4    228  Mike Grillo            12      93          263     20:26.8    1:18:26.4      2:04.9
    5    236  Matt Scardino          12     102          365     20:35.7    1:39:02.1      2:13.8
    6    237  Justin Sherrod         10     105          470     20:43.6    1:59:45.7      2:21.7
    7    241  Matt Sanford           9      166          636     22:26.6    2:22:12.3      4:04.7

Cardinal Gibbons High School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 386  Team Score (times):    1:39:37.1   Average Time: 19:55.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    318  Michael Hampel         11      59           59     19:26.9      19:26.9      0:00.0
    2    325  James Sahagian         12      66          125     19:33.3      39:00.2      0:06.4
    3    320  Jason Belina           12      75          200     19:46.3      58:46.5      0:19.4
    4    316  Sean Mulcahey          12      90          290     20:21.0    1:19:07.5      0:54.1
    5    317  Andrew Nicholson       12      96          386     20:29.6    1:39:37.1      1:02.7
    6    321  Tony Testa             10     110          496     20:45.2    2:00:22.3      1:18.3
    7    327  Cole Fiedler           10     138          634     21:32.1    2:21:54.4      2:05.2

Kings Academy    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 420  Team Score (times):    1:40:11.8   Average Time: 20:02.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     62  Scott Simpson          11      10           10     17:39.1      17:39.1      0:00.0
    2     67  Luke Albert            10      97          107     20:30.1      38:09.2      2:51.0
    3     66  Lucas Mayer            11     103          210     20:36.1      58:45.3      2:57.0
    4     61  Nicolas Sexton         11     104          314     20:42.2    1:19:27.5      3:03.1
    5     69  Brandon Tourigny       9      106          420     20:44.3    1:40:11.8      3:05.2
    6     63  Christopher Rivera     11     114          534     20:48.6    2:01:00.4      3:09.5
    7     60  Caleb Walz             11     129          663     21:03.5    2:22:03.9      3:24.4

Port St. Lucie High School    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 421  Team Score (times):    1:40:11.1   Average Time: 20:02.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    567  Kelly Etienne          12      11           11     17:39.9      17:39.9      0:00.0
    2    568  Kevin Sapp             12      14           25     17:42.9      35:22.8      0:03.0
    3    569  Josh Negron-Santiago   11      34           59     18:38.3      54:01.1      0:58.4
    4    572  Carlos Osorio          9      170          229     22:37.0    1:16:38.1      4:57.1
    5    570  Dabney Torres          11     192          421     23:33.0    1:40:11.1      5:53.1
    6    571  Cristian Torres        9      225          646     30:24.9    2:10:36.0     12:45.0

South Fork High School    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 445  Team Score (times):    1:40:38.1   Average Time: 20:07.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      9  Ryder Peppler          10      37           37     18:41.5      18:41.5      0:00.0
    2      6  Ian Pinder             11      78          115     19:56.4      38:37.9      1:14.9
    3     15  Evan Grills            11      82          197     20:05.2      58:43.1      1:23.7
    4     19  Keagan Smith           12     122          319     20:53.3    1:19:36.4      2:11.8
    5      7  Patrick Weinberg       12     126          445     21:01.7    1:40:38.1      2:20.2
    6     10  Dakota Brockway        10     136          581     21:28.2    2:02:06.3      2:46.7

American Heritage Plantation    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 468  Team Score (times):    1:40:19.4   Average Time: 20:03.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    342  Jims Thimogene         11       2            2     16:45.5      16:45.5      0:00.0
    2    339  Jonathon Barrett       12      65           67     19:32.4      36:17.9      2:46.9
    3    341  Avi Berko              12     127          194     21:02.6      57:20.5      4:17.1
    4    343  Max Brenner            9      135          329     21:24.6    1:18:45.1      4:39.1
    5    340  Austin Bott            11     139          468     21:34.3    1:40:19.4      4:48.8
    6    338  Parker Solis           9      165          633     22:19.0    2:02:38.4      5:33.5
    7    346  Gabriel Cabrera-Cruz   9      186          819     23:12.8    2:25:51.2      6:27.3

Fort Pierce Central High School    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 492  Team Score (times):    1:42:03.8   Average Time: 20:24.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    380  Albaro Gil Vasquez     12      54           54     19:16.3      19:16.3      0:00.0
    2    373  Rafael Chavez-Sanchez  12      68          122     19:35.4      38:51.7      0:19.1
    3    378  Christian Damian       11     107          229     20:44.7      59:36.4      1:28.4
    4    379  Trevor Horvath         11     131          360     21:13.5    1:20:49.9      1:57.2
    5    376  Billy Val              11     132          492     21:13.9    1:42:03.8      1:57.6
    6    374  Noe Gutierrez          11     140          632     21:34.4    2:03:38.2      2:18.1
    7    383  Ryan Tang              9      163          795     22:16.3    2:25:54.5      3:00.0

The Benjamin School    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 496  Team Score (times):    1:41:43.4   Average Time: 20:20.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    447  Dane Mauger            11      13           13     17:42.4      17:42.4      0:00.0
    2    444  Austin Matese          10      36           49     18:41.0      36:23.4      0:58.6
    3    448  Peyton Cole            10     147          196     21:44.3      58:07.7      4:01.9
    4    441  Eric Rosen             10     148          344     21:45.0    1:19:52.7      4:02.6
    5    446  Casey Spicer           10     152          496     21:50.7    1:41:43.4      4:08.3

Palm Beach Gardens High School    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 550  Team Score (times):    1:44:01.0   Average Time: 20:48.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    481  Jeff Satine            12      12           12     17:41.8      17:41.8      0:00.0
    2    480  Welsonne Renoir        12      74           86     19:43.5      37:25.3      2:01.7
    3    482  Matt Chapman           12     108          194     20:44.8      58:10.1      3:03.0
    4    490  Alex Martin            10     171          365     22:39.0    1:20:49.1      4:57.2
    5    483  Dalton Appleby         10     185          550     23:11.9    1:44:01.0      5:30.1
    6    488  Darwin Telemaque       11     189          739     23:29.3    2:07:30.3      5:47.5
    7    492  Onige Mignott          12     209          948     25:13.8    2:32:44.1      7:32.0

Westminster Christian School    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 609  Team Score (times):    1:45:28.3   Average Time: 21:05.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    467  Michael Raghunanden    12      72           72     19:38.9      19:38.9      0:00.0
    2    468  Anthony Vernon         9       77          149     19:55.6      39:34.5      0:16.7
    3    474  Austin Scherr          10     144          293     21:41.5    1:01:16.0      2:02.6
    4    469  Hunter Ager            9      155          448     22:00.7    1:23:16.7      2:21.8
    5    476  David Delgado          8      161          609     22:11.6    1:45:28.3      2:32.7
    6    471  Christian Goodin       9      183          792     23:07.1    2:08:35.4      3:28.2
    7    473  Kevin Porter           11     203          995     24:13.9    2:32:49.3      4:35.0

Treasure Coast High School    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 611  Team Score (times):    1:49:11.7   Average Time: 21:50.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     79  Mark Anthony Bozzo     10      28           28     18:31.9      18:31.9      0:00.0
    2     81  Cj Robertson           9       71           99     19:37.3      38:09.2      1:05.4
    3     82  Alando Stone           9       92          191     20:26.7      58:35.9      1:54.8
    4     80  Blake Wheeler          12     205          396     24:21.8    1:22:57.7      5:49.9
    5     83  Daniel Alarcon         9      215          611     26:14.0    1:49:11.7      7:42.1
    6     84  Winston Jean-Joseph    11     218          829     26:22.3    2:15:34.0      7:50.4

Okeechobee High School    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 620  Team Score (times):    1:45:45.8   Average Time: 21:09.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    328  Phillip Suarez         12      52           52     19:09.0      19:09.0      0:00.0
    2    329  Frank Adamo            11     112          164     20:47.2      39:56.2      1:38.2
    3    330  German Lopez           10     120          284     20:52.0    1:00:48.2      1:43.0
    4    331  Christian Garcia       10     164          448     22:18.4    1:23:06.6      3:09.4
    5    333  Hector Torres          12     172          620     22:39.2    1:45:45.8      3:30.2

Jupiter Christian High School    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 633  Team Score (times):    1:48:58.3   Average Time: 21:47.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    562  Devon Bradford         9       50           50     19:05.2      19:05.2      0:00.0
    2    559  David Kestner          12      58          108     19:25.8      38:31.0      0:20.6
    3    560  Lachlan McIntosh       11     137          245     21:29.3    1:00:00.3      2:24.1
    4    564  Christian Nereau       10     169          414     22:32.3    1:22:32.6      3:27.1
    5    561  Joey Danahy            --     219          633     26:25.7    1:48:58.3      7:20.5

The Pine School    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 658  Team Score (times):    1:47:37.7   Average Time: 21:31.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     30  Matthew Edwards        10      60           60     19:26.9      19:26.9      0:00.0
    2     24  Michael Rhys           12     100          160     20:34.0      40:00.9      1:07.1
    3     33  Ben Madden             8      124          284     20:56.5    1:00:57.4      1:29.6
    4     34  Reed Sages             8      184          468     23:09.4    1:24:06.8      3:42.5
    5     25  Royce Sages            12     190          658     23:30.9    1:47:37.7      4:04.0
    6     29  Matt Edwards           10     207          865     24:44.2    2:12:21.9      5:17.3

Forest Hill High School    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 674  Team Score (times):    1:50:24.7   Average Time: 22:04.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    305  Samy El-Abbar          11      15           15     17:46.7      17:46.7      0:00.0
    2    303  Hector Medina          12     109          124     20:45.0      38:31.7      2:58.3
    3    306  Frank Lopez            --     149          273     21:45.3    1:00:17.0      3:58.6
    4    304  Stephen Harding        11     181          454     23:02.9    1:23:19.9      5:16.2
    5    308  Andrew Floering        10     220          674     27:04.8    1:50:24.7      9:18.1
    6    309  Brian Davin            10     224          898     30:19.7    2:20:44.4     12:33.0

Community Christian Academy Stuart    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 680  Team Score (times):    1:48:08.5   Average Time: 21:37.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    137  Josh Nicoles           12      80           80     20:03.6      20:03.6      0:00.0
    2    134  Josh McGath            12     115          195     20:49.1      40:52.7      0:45.5
    3    135  Louis Sabatino         11     142          337     21:39.6    1:02:32.3      1:36.0
    4    139  Emmanuel Gomez         10     143          480     21:39.9    1:24:12.2      1:36.3
    5    138  Renat Currie           8      200          680     23:56.3    1:48:08.5      3:52.7
    6    136  Jason Hall             9      201          881     23:58.8    2:12:07.3      3:55.2

Suncoast High School    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 683  Team Score (times):    1:48:18.4   Average Time: 21:39.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    537  Sam Geiman             9       24           24     18:22.2      18:22.2      0:00.0
    2    555  Justin Diethorn        12     141          165     21:38.9      40:01.1      3:16.7
    3    554  Kevin Brown            12     145          310     21:41.6    1:01:42.7      3:19.4
    4    553  Michael Olsen          11     178          488     22:55.7    1:24:38.4      4:33.5
    5    533  Neil MacPhail          10     195          683     23:40.0    1:48:18.4      5:17.8
    6    551  David Gouge            11     210          893     25:13.9    2:13:32.3      6:51.7
    7    527  Christopher Bartels    11     211         1104     25:22.7    2:38:55.0      7:00.5
    8    531  Nicholas Karch         10     221         1325     27:15.0    3:06:10.0      8:52.8

Sebastian River High School    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 684  Team Score (times):    1:47:33.9   Average Time: 21:30.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    429  Ignacio Severino       10      89           89     20:20.1      20:20.1      0:00.0
    2    428  Kadin Campbell         11     134          223     21:20.0      41:40.1      0:59.9
    3    433  Christian Colon        9      146          369     21:42.4    1:03:22.5      1:22.3
    4    427  Roberto Cordero        12     157          526     22:05.5    1:25:28.0      1:45.4
    5    430  Juan Zamarripa         10     158          684     22:05.9    1:47:33.9      1:45.8
    6    434  James Bissonnette      --     168          852     22:29.0    2:10:02.9      2:08.9

Covenant Christian School    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 689  Team Score (times):    1:47:35.4   Average Time: 21:31.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     74  Mark Volz              12      98           98     20:30.2      20:30.2      0:00.0
    2   1154  Will Godwin                   123          221     20:53.3      41:23.5      0:23.1
    3     70  Eric Durham            10     128          349     21:03.2    1:02:26.7      0:33.0
    4     76  Keith Patterson        11     167          516     22:28.9    1:24:55.6      1:58.7
    5     75  James Townsend         12     173          689     22:39.8    1:47:35.4      2:09.6
    6     73  Parker Neutzman        9      174          863     22:40.2    2:10:15.6      2:10.0
    7     71  Nathan Thurman         10     182         1045     23:04.7    2:33:20.3      2:34.5

Jupiter High School    Finish Position -    30

  Team Score (places): 693  Team Score (times):    1:47:24.3   Average Time: 21:28.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    395  Pickerill Sam          11     111          111     20:47.1      20:47.1      0:00.0
    2    391  Matthew Stephens       11     125          236     20:59.0      41:46.1      0:11.9
    3    388  Travis Smith           11     150          386     21:47.0    1:03:33.1      0:59.9
    4    385  Edward Zavaleta        12     153          539     21:54.7    1:25:27.8      1:07.6
    5    392  Daniel Camarillo       --     154          693     21:56.5    1:47:24.3      1:09.4
    6    407  Francis Levas          9      160          853     22:07.9    2:09:32.2      1:20.8
    7    406  Eric Scheppke          9      177         1030     22:41.7    2:32:13.9      1:54.6

Cardinal Newman High School    Finish Position -    31

  Team Score (places): 750  Team Score (times):    1:50:30.4   Average Time: 22:06.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    498  Sam Luttier            11      49           49     19:03.6      19:03.6      0:00.0
    2    502  Fritz Cushmore         10     133          182     21:15.1      40:18.7      2:11.5
    3    497  John Merten            --     179          361     22:56.3    1:03:15.0      3:52.7
    4    506  Johnny Marting         9      193          554     23:33.1    1:26:48.1      4:29.5
    5    511  Harrison Bidwell       11     196          750     23:42.3    1:50:30.4      4:38.7
    6    510  Michael Dullman        10     202          952     23:58.9    2:14:29.3      4:55.3
    7    499  Matthew Ricci          11     206         1158     24:40.3    2:39:09.6      5:36.7

City of Life Christian Academy    Finish Position -    32

  Team Score (places): 899  Team Score (times):    1:57:07.3   Average Time: 23:25.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    421  Daniel Villa           11     119          119     20:51.6      20:51.6      0:00.0
    2    420  David Villa            11     175          294     22:40.7      43:32.3      1:49.1
    3    413  Tyler Travelute        11     191          485     23:31.4    1:07:03.7      2:39.8
    4    412  Alberto Pinero         10     198          683     23:45.9    1:30:49.6      2:54.3
    5    415  Kenan Chick            12     216          899     26:17.7    1:57:07.3      5:26.1
    6    414  Isaiah Griffin         12     217         1116     26:21.3    2:23:28.6      5:29.7
    7    418  Luis Quijano           9      222         1338     28:10.9    2:51:39.5      7:19.3

St. Edwards School    Finish Position -    33

  Team Score (places): 943  Team Score (times):    1:58:34.4   Average Time: 23:42.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    295  Wesley Cambell         10     162          162     22:13.6      22:13.6      0:00.0
    2    288  John Petersen          11     180          342     23:00.3      45:13.9      0:46.7
    3    293  Kyle Aldrich           12     188          530     23:20.7    1:08:34.6      1:07.1
    4    292  Terrel Sands           10     199          729     23:52.0    1:32:26.6      1:38.4
    5    289  Clay Deal              10     214          943     26:07.8    1:58:34.4      3:54.2
    6    287  Elliot Jaffe           11     226         1169     31:55.0    2:30:29.4      9:41.4

St. Lucie West Centennial    Finish Position -    34

  Team Score (places): 962  Team Score (times):    1:58:36.5   Average Time: 23:43.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    781  Marcus Miller                 159          159     22:07.1      22:07.1      0:00.0
    2    439  Mike Connolly          --     194          353     23:34.0      45:41.1      1:26.9
    3    440  Matt Leo               --     197          550     23:43.0    1:09:24.1      1:35.9
    4     21  Deandre Jones          9      204          754     24:21.1    1:33:45.2      2:14.0
    5     16  Justuce Parmelee       12     208          962     24:51.3    1:58:36.5      2:44.2
    6    436  Joey Dorrington        10     212         1174     25:30.5    2:24:07.0      3:23.4
    7     14  Buayuon Young          10     213         1387     25:58.9    2:50:05.9      3:51.8

Pope John Paul II High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    296  Nate Markert           12   Less Than  5           19:00.5      19:00.5      0:00.0
    2    299  Andres' Witzke         11   Less Than  5           19:50.5      38:51.0      0:50.0
    3    302  Jacob Ross             9    Less Than  5           23:21.1    1:02:12.1      4:20.6
    4    297  John Killian           12   Less Than  5           24:25.5    1:26:37.6      5:25.0

North Broward Prep    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    310  Nicholas Palermo       12   Less Than  5           17:37.5      17:37.5      0:00.0
    2    312  Jonathan Klumpp        10   Less Than  5           17:52.6      35:30.1      0:15.1
    3    311  Alexander Mc Euen      10   Less Than  5           23:08.8      58:38.9      5:31.3
    4    313  Adam Devita            10   Less Than  5           25:04.2    1:23:43.1      7:26.7

Coral Glades    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    579  Paul Beams             11   Less Than  5           19:13.5      19:13.5      0:00.0

Wellington Christian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      4  Raul Rodriguez              Less Than  5           20:55.5      20:55.5      0:00.0
    2      2  Eli Gumpel                  Less Than  5           21:38.1      42:33.6      0:42.6
    3      3  Kip Krieger                 Less Than  5           26:38.9    1:09:12.5      5:43.4
    4      5  Ocean Star                  Less Than  5           27:41.3    1:36:53.8      6:45.8