Fleet Feet Invitational - Girls Varsity

September 24, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Overall Finish List - Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    868  Rachelle Alexander    American Heritage Plantation            19:51.0  6:24/M    11
    2  (< 5)   1127  Isabelle Amaro        West Broward HS                         19:52.3  6:25/M      
    3      2    818  Lourdes Brea          Our Lady of Lourdes                     20:15.8  6:32/M    10
    4      3    874  Kelly Hensley         Lincoln Park Academy                    20:23.8  6:35/M    12
    5      4    888  Tia-Rose Raymond      Lincoln Park Academy                    20:31.7  6:37/M    12
    6      5    870  Daesha Rogers         American Heritage Plantation            20:36.1  6:39/M    7 
    7      6    809  Victoria Villarnovo   Our Lady of Lourdes                     20:37.4  6:39/M    12
    8      7    996  Meredith Anderson     The Benjamin School                     20:45.3  6:42/M    12
    9      8    842  Morgan Rodriguez      Cardinal Gibbons High School            20:48.4  6:43/M    11
   10      9    823  Emily Castella        Our Lady of Lourdes                     20:49.4  6:43/M    9 
   11     10   1090  Ellyn Snider          Spanish River High School               20:51.8  6:44/M    11
   12     11    872  Calyope Ortega        American Heritage Plantation            20:54.4  6:45/M    7 
   13     12    763  Kaley Doyle           Park Vista High School                  21:01.0  6:47/M    10
   14     13    638  Rachel Greer          Melbourne High School                   21:03.2  6:47/M    12
   15     14    780  Laurie Scott          South Fork High School                  21:07.8  6:49/M    11
   16  (< 5)   1065  Liprincess Green      Fort Pierce Westwood                    21:09.8  6:49/M    10
   17     15    930  Courteney Zboyan      Jupiter High School                     21:12.0  6:50/M    9 
   18     16    625  Alexis Broyles        Rockledge                               21:21.4  6:53/M    12
   19     17    860  Tabatha Henry         Okeechobee High School                  21:24.2  6:54/M    10
   20     18    805  Courtney Filliben     Our Lady of Lourdes                     21:29.2  6:56/M    11
   21     19   1000  Ashley Reback         The Benjamin School                     21:37.7  6:58/M    9 
   22     20    639  Vanessa Valentine     Melbourne High School                   21:40.6  6:59/M    12
   23     21    871  A'Sja Baker           American Heritage Plantation            21:42.1  7:00/M    8 
   24     22    815  Bianca Barrios        Our Lady of Lourdes                     21:45.7  7:01/M    10
   25     23    822  Madison Fernandez     Our Lady of Lourdes                     21:48.4  7:02/M    9 
   26     24    869  Jessica Tayon         American Heritage Plantation            21:50.1  7:03/M    9 
   27     25    704  Chantelle Brodie      Martin County High School               21:53.3  7:04/M    12
   28     26   1006  Clara Parker          The Benjamin School                     21:56.7  7:05/M    12
   29     27    671  Marianne Aguilar      Archbishop McCarthy High School         22:00.1  7:06/M    10
   30     28    574  Cali Gumpel           Wellington Christian                    22:00.8  7:06/M      
   31     29    705  Caitlyn Innis         Martin County High School               22:01.2  7:06/M    12
   32     30    876  Jenna Jenkins         Lincoln Park Academy                    22:05.3  7:07/M    12
   33     31    910  Nicole Isdaner        Jupiter High School                     22:09.1  7:09/M    12
   34     32    795  Clare Brinkman        Pope John Paul II High School           22:09.2  7:09/M    12
   35     33    762  Laura Davant          Park Vista High School                  22:13.2  7:10/M    10
   36     34    813  Katarina Rodriguez    Our Lady of Lourdes                     22:17.2  7:11/M    12
   37  (< 5)   1066  Giyanna Burgess       Fort Pierce Westwood                    22:20.0  7:12/M    10
   38     35    693  Maria Nazon           Jensen Beach High School                22:21.5  7:13/M    10
   39     36    856  Catherine Haley       Cardinal Gibbons High School            22:25.3  7:14/M    12
   40     37   1047  Tinsley Deforest      Palm Beach Gardens High School          22:27.7  7:15/M    11
   41     38    750  Katherine Castro      Viera High School                       22:30.7  7:15/M    11
   42     39    685  Sara Bowden           Archbishop McCarthy High School         22:34.4  7:17/M    10
   43     40    779  Kelly Sime            South Fork High School                  22:39.1  7:18/M    12
   44     41    886  Violeta Gonzales      Lincoln Park Academy                    22:40.9  7:19/M    9 
   45  (< 5)   1121  Karina Osorio         Port St. Lucie High School              22:41.8  7:19/M    12
   46     42    885  Natalie Baumgarten    Lincoln Park Academy                    22:42.7  7:19/M    7 
   47     43   1107  Kayla Pratt           Suncoast High School                    22:44.2  7:20/M    10
   48     44    783  Lauretta Harper       South Fork High School                  22:45.6  7:20/M    10
   49     45    712  Alexandra Sclafani    Martin County High School               22:50.1  7:22/M    10
   50     46    760  Alexa Wood            Park Vista High School                  22:58.1  7:25/M    12
   51     47    767  Kylie Steele          Park Vista High School                  22:58.9  7:25/M    11
   52     48    799  Meghan Gildea         Pope John Paul II High School           23:01.7  7:25/M    12
   53     49   1088  Sierra Cardenas       Spanish River High School               23:03.3  7:26/M    11
   54     50    848  Abagail Perry         Cardinal Gibbons High School            23:04.3  7:26/M    10
   55     51    689  Nicloe Shaw           Jensen Beach High School                23:04.5  7:26/M    11
   56     52    804  Bethany Wisniewski    Pope John Paul II High School           23:07.1  7:27/M    10
   57     53   1095  Catherine Vianale     Spanish River High School               23:09.4  7:28/M    10
   58     54    784  Casey Fearns          South Fork High School                  23:10.2  7:28/M    10
   59     55    637  Samantha Smith        Melbourne High School                   23:10.6  7:28/M    12
   60     56    648  Jenny Prasad          Melbourne High School                   23:15.9  7:30/M    10
   61     57    912  Lauren Geck           Jupiter High School                     23:16.0  7:30/M    12
   62     58    911  Shelby McCartney      Jupiter High School                     23:17.4  7:31/M    12
   63     59    654  Traci Knowlton        Melbourne High School                   23:20.9  7:32/M    10
   64     60    666  Chelsea Faulkender    Archbishop McCarthy High School         23:21.6  7:32/M    11
   65     61    852  Victoria Vigarino     Cardinal Gibbons High School            23:23.8  7:33/M    10
   66     62   1093  Stephanie Musinsky    Spanish River High School               23:26.5  7:34/M    10
   67     63   1087  Alexis Cardenas       Spanish River High School               23:26.7  7:34/M    12
   68     64   1007  Lauren Castillo       Palm Beach Central High School          23:30.6  7:35/M    11
   69     65   1018  Victoria Hoppe        Westminster Christian School            23:31.2  7:35/M    9 
   70     66    675  Claire Stauffer       Archbishop McCarthy High School         23:33.7  7:36/M    12
   71  (< 5)    839  Hannah Sellers        North Broward Prep                      23:34.8  7:36/M    9 
   72     67    580  Rachel Dumas          The Pine School                         23:36.2  7:37/M    12
   73     68    791  Bethany Hardcastle    South Fork High School                  23:39.7  7:38/M    9 
   74     69    801  Alyssa Bilotta        Pope John Paul II High School           23:42.9  7:39/M    11
   75     70    599  Grace Goebel          Kings Academy                           23:45.2  7:40/M    8 
   76     71    880  Kelly O'Hara          Lincoln Park Academy                    23:45.7  7:40/M    11
   77     72   1023  Nicole Romanach       Westminster Christian School            23:46.4  7:40/M    10
   78     73    778  Vanessa Harrison      South Fork High School                  23:51.1  7:42/M    12
   79     74    673  Lexi Quintana         Archbishop McCarthy High School         23:51.4  7:42/M    10
   80     75    787  Kaitlin Toth          South Fork High School                  23:51.7  7:42/M    11
   81     76    601  Makayla Richardson    Kings Academy                           23:53.0  7:42/M    8 
   82     77    634  Mackenzie Baysinger   Rockledge                               23:54.2  7:43/M    9 
   83     78   1020  Alexa Mora            Westminster Christian School            23:56.7  7:43/M    11
   84     79    585  Avery Camp            The Pine School                         23:59.0  7:44/M    10
   85     80    630  Kelsey Nesbitt        Rockledge                               24:02.1  7:45/M    10
   86     81   1091  Kayla Benstein        Spanish River High School               24:02.6  7:45/M    10
   87     82    928  Pauline Nash          Jupiter High School                     24:10.1  7:48/M    10
   88     83   1033  Jessi Lopes           Palm Beach Gardens High School          24:15.5  7:49/M    11
   89     84    877  Holly Smith           Lincoln Park Academy                    24:17.1  7:50/M    11
   90     85    677  Jovanna Sarduy        Archbishop McCarthy High School         24:17.7  7:50/M    10
   91     86   1119  Kiyo Vigliotti        Jupiter Christian High School           24:19.5  7:51/M    9 
   92     87    844  Stephanie Belina      Cardinal Gibbons High School            24:23.5  7:52/M    10
   93     88   1003  Ana Garcia            The Benjamin School                     24:24.5  7:52/M    11
   94     89    921  Kelly Napoli          Jupiter High School                     24:27.5  7:53/M    11
   95     90    688  Corrine Robertson     Jensen Beach High School                24:32.7  7:55/M    11
   96     91    692  Makayla Reynolds      Jensen Beach High School                24:35.5  7:56/M    10
   97     92    929  Nicole Stephens       Jupiter High School                     24:36.0  7:56/M    9 
   98     93    674  Olivia Tubio          Archbishop McCarthy High School         24:38.2  7:57/M    10
   99     94   1027  Kaitlin Gaudreau      Palm Beach Gardens High School          24:41.4  7:58/M    12
  100     95    593  Lauren Starace        Kings Academy                           24:43.3  7:58/M    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     96    769  Hana Bou-Ghannam      Park Vista High School                  24:44.9  7:59/M    10
  102     97   1045  Keiana Mosely         Palm Beach Gardens High School          24:49.5  8:00/M    10
  103     98    999  Rachel Harris         The Benjamin School                     24:52.5  8:01/M    11
  104     99   1038  Sedona Lafontant      Palm Beach Gardens High School          24:52.9  8:01/M    11
  105    100    965  Katherine Craddock    St. Lucie West Centennial               24:56.6  8:03/M    --
  106    101   1108  Amanda Lagoni         Suncoast High School                    24:58.2  8:03/M    9 
  107  (< 5)    660  Mira Currie           Community Christian Academy Stuart      24:59.0  8:04/M    8 
  108    102    723  Ally Fraser           Martin County High School               25:01.0  8:04/M    10
  109    103    746  Jayme MacDonald       Viera High School                       25:01.7  8:04/M    12
  110  (< 5)    590  Heidy Lopez           John I Leonard                          25:02.5  8:05/M    12
  111    104   1089  Samantha Chenkin      Spanish River High School               25:04.0  8:05/M    11
  112    105   1011  Michelle Trak         Palm Beach Central High School          25:06.3  8:06/M    10
  113    106    998  Jen Nestler           The Benjamin School                     25:09.7  8:07/M    12
  114    107    581  Rachel Gilbert        The Pine School                         25:15.0  8:09/M    12
  115    108    696  Gabriela Adler        Jensen Beach High School                25:20.6  8:10/M    11
  116    109    751  Suzanne Henderson     Viera High School                       25:22.7  8:11/M    10
  117    110    731  Kaydee Stumpf         Martin County High School               25:24.1  8:12/M    11
  118    111    596  Payton Campbell       Kings Academy                           25:24.4  8:12/M    9 
  119    112    597  Emily Cohen           Kings Academy                           25:25.1  8:12/M    11
  120  (< 5)   1126  Megan Dansky          West Broward HS                         25:31.0  8:14/M      
  121    113    701  Audrey Robertson      Jensen Beach High School                25:33.6  8:15/M    9 
  122    114    642  Dara Gyorko           Melbourne High School                   25:35.2  8:15/M    12
  123    115    707  Danielle Steinberg    Martin County High School               25:43.2  8:18/M    12
  124    116   1102  Angel Wong            Suncoast High School                    25:44.6  8:18/M    11
  125    117    629  Delaney Hickey        Rockledge                               25:45.0  8:18/M    10
  126    118    212  Linda Dill            Wellington Christian                    25:48.4  8:19/M      
  127    119    901  Tanya Wright          Fort Pierce Central High School         25:52.1  8:21/M    12
  128    120    906  Sophia Sanz           Fort Pierce Central High School         25:54.2  8:21/M    9 
  129    121    803  Claire Cipolla        Pope John Paul II High School           25:55.6  8:22/M    9 
  130    122    706  Nicole Norelli        Martin County High School               25:56.5  8:22/M    12
  131    123    644  Madison Hetico        Melbourne High School                   26:01.5  8:24/M    10
  132    124   1115  Jessica Eaton         Jupiter Christian High School           26:08.4  8:26/M    9 
  133    125    766  Kaylynn Purdy         Park Vista High School                  26:09.8  8:26/M    11
  134    126    745  Mckenzie Estes        Viera High School                       26:15.0  8:28/M    11
  135    127   1070  Heather Martin        Cardinal Newman High School             26:15.3  8:28/M    12
  136    128    802  Meredith Black        Pope John Paul II High School           26:21.5  8:30/M    10
  137    129    616  Megan Forrester       Treasure Coast High School              26:23.3  8:31/M    10
  138    130    797  Alex Reyes            Pope John Paul II High School           26:24.6  8:31/M    12
  139    131    861  Ana Huerta            Okeechobee High School                  26:24.6  8:31/M    10
  140    132    854  Lauren Cardia         Cardinal Gibbons High School            26:27.2  8:32/M    10
  141    133   1010  Nicole Cristell       Palm Beach Central High School          26:27.5  8:32/M    11
  142    134    749  Valentina Lang        Viera High School                       26:32.8  8:34/M    12
  143    135   1026  Kelsey Nilsen         Palm Beach Gardens High School          26:34.4  8:34/M    12
  144    136    859  Carissa Licata        Okeechobee High School                  26:35.2  8:35/M    10
  145    137   1021  Amanda Eccols         Westminster Christian School            26:35.7  8:35/M    11
  146    138    862  Ivette Vega           Okeechobee High School                  26:39.0  8:36/M    10
  147    139   1025  Nicole Gregory        Palm Beach Gardens High School          26:40.0  8:36/M    12
  148    140    635  Kayla Bitner          Rockledge                               26:41.8  8:36/M    10
  149    141    611  Elizabeth Cooper      Treasure Coast High School              26:44.1  8:37/M    12
  150    142    610  Allison Roberts       Treasure Coast High School              26:45.2  8:38/M    12
  151    143   1079  Keelin Murphy         Cardinal Newman High School             26:46.1  8:38/M    9 
  152    144    600  Oksana Rubis          Kings Academy                           26:47.1  8:38/M    6 
  153    145    969  Sherryann Thelusma    St. Lucie West Centennial               26:47.1  8:38/M    10
  154    146    738  Nicole Michel         Viera High School                       26:48.0  8:39/M    12
  155    147    752  Gabby Rennie          Viera High School                       26:53.6  8:40/M    10
  156    148    956  Amanda Hudon          Sebastian River High School             26:55.0  8:41/M    12
  157    149    606  Mackenzie Marsh       Kings Academy                           26:57.8  8:42/M    6 
  158    150    841  Keeley Burgess        Cardinal Gibbons High School            27:14.8  8:47/M    10
  159    151   1016  Marissa Miluk         Palm Beach Central High School          27:16.2  8:48/M    11
  160    152    636  Christians Casey      Rockledge                               27:17.2  8:48/M    9 
  161    153    950  Maria Sepulveda       Sebastian River High School             27:36.7  8:54/M    10
  162    154    863  Charleigh Heater      Okeechobee High School                  27:43.7  8:56/M    9 
  163    155    623  Kara Long             Treasure Coast High School              27:46.1  8:57/M    10
  164    156   1022  Sabrina Gadala'Maria  Westminster Christian School            27:51.2  8:59/M    11
  165    157    627  Nicole Stewart        Rockledge                               27:56.6  9:01/M    12
  166    158    907  Erica Slaten          Fort Pierce Central High School         27:59.8  9:02/M    9 
  167    159    904  Jessica Gil           Fort Pierce Central High School         28:25.9  9:10/M    11
  168    160   1078  Sarah Dichkewich      Cardinal Newman High School             28:38.0  9:14/M    9 
  169    161   1103  Krystahl Robles       Suncoast High School                    28:42.8  9:15/M    11
  170    162    829  Jhennifer Moreno      Forest Hill High School                 28:47.1  9:17/M    10
  171    163   1116  Rachel Jamison        Jupiter Christian High School           28:47.3  9:17/M    --
  172    164    900  Tiayona Hilliard      Fort Pierce Central High School         28:59.7  9:21/M    12
  173    165   1069  Kelly Higgins         Cardinal Newman High School             29:00.7  9:21/M    12
  174    166    944  Ruth Fleurant         Sebastian River High School             29:06.5  9:23/M    12
  175    167    832  Alexi Abril           Forest Hill High School                 29:07.9  9:24/M    10
  176  (< 5)    773  Adeline Juste         St. Edwards School                      29:15.0  9:26/M    9 
  177    168    578  Stephanie Wilson      Wellington Christian                    29:19.5  9:27/M      
  178    169   1013  Rachel Sankin         Palm Beach Central High School          29:21.4  9:28/M    11
  179    170   1071  Carly McNiece         Cardinal Newman High School             29:37.5  9:33/M    12
  180    171    866  Sandra Luviano        Okeechobee High School                  29:39.7  9:34/M    9 
  181    172    951  Citlatzi Cisneros     Sebastian River High School             29:40.6  9:34/M    10
  182    173    962  Nataisa Pinerno       Sebastian River High School             29:45.5  9:36/M    10
  183  (< 5)    837  Jessica Greenfield    North Broward Prep                      29:49.1  9:37/M    11
  184    174   1112  Carli Gish            Suncoast High School                    30:00.9  9:41/M    12
  185    175    577  Victoria Thuss        Wellington Christian                    30:04.2  9:42/M      
  186    176   1083  Abigail Berry         Cardinal Newman High School             30:11.5  9:44/M    9 
  187    177    834  Tatiana Rodriguez     Forest Hill High School                 30:18.8  9:46/M    12
  188    178    612  Demi Delrosario       Treasure Coast High School              30:26.3  9:49/M    10
  189    179    614  Jasmine Khan          Treasure Coast High School              30:47.3  9:56/M    11
  190  (< 5)   1124  Alyssia Slappey       Port St. Lucie High School              30:52.1  9:57/M    11
  191    180   1024  Christine Hwang       Westminster Christian School            31:07.3 10:02/M    12
  192  (< 5)   1122  Samantha Taglieri     Port St. Lucie High School              31:11.5 10:04/M    10
  193    181    992  Alexandra Fitzpatrick St. Lucie West Centennial               31:28.2 10:09/M    --
  194    182    619  Kelly Andrade         Treasure Coast High School              31:30.2 10:10/M    10
  195    183    960  Sarai Zamora          Sebastian River High School             31:52.8 10:17/M    9 
  196    184    583  Shannon Kane          The Pine School                         32:00.7 10:19/M    12
  197    185    831  Jennifer Shoffner     Forest Hill High School                 32:08.3 10:22/M    12
  198    186    833  Claudia Hernandez     Forest Hill High School                 32:17.1 10:25/M    11
  199    187    961  Klyie McCarthy        Sebastian River High School             32:19.3 10:25/M    10
  200    188   1114  Giovanna Wedul        Jupiter Christian High School           32:22.7 10:26/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    189    995  Jillian Russo         St. Lucie West Centennial               33:04.4 10:40/M    --
  202    190    575  Ray Satalino          Wellington Christian                    33:10.8 10:42/M      
  203  (< 5)   1123  Kaitlyn Lanigan       Port St. Lucie High School              33:19.5 10:45/M    10
  204    191    908  Taylor Wright         Fort Pierce Central High School         34:08.5 11:01/M    11
  205    192    586  Annemiek Doedens      The Pine School                         35:02.1 11:18/M    9 
  206    193   1120  Kelly Palusis         Jupiter Christian High School           35:07.0 11:20/M    11
  207    194    903  Itze Cabral           Fort Pierce Central High School         35:55.4 11:35/M    11
  208    195    576  Jalysa Semenuk        Wellington Christian                    35:56.6 11:35/M      
  209    196    154  Emily Benson          Wellington Christian                    35:58.7 11:36/M      
  210    197    967  Kayla Peterson        St. Lucie West Centennial               36:09.3 11:40/M    --
  211    198    828  Karlene Barquero      Forest Hill High School                 36:25.4 11:45/M    --
  212  (< 5)   1068  Jakeia Brooks         Fort Pierce Westwood                    36:26.8 11:45/M    11
  213    199    963  Arielle Geren         St. Lucie West Centennial               37:30.1 12:06/M    --
  214    200    970  Cassandra Babington   St. Lucie West Centennial               37:31.7 12:06/M    --
  215  (< 5)   1067  Wilsandley Jaques     Fort Pierce Westwood                    39:25.4 12:43/M    10